Southington public school bus routes

Published on Wednesday, 23 August 2017 16:02
Written by

The Southington Public Schools in conjunction with New Britain Transportation makes every effort to adhere to the following time schedule. Please allow a 10-minute window prior to and after the scheduled time (i.e. students must be at the bus stop 10 minutes prior to the scheduled stop time).

DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

DES 01 - a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:31 a.m. ACADEMY ST & MAIN ST

2 8:31 a.m. CENTER PL & CENTER ST

3 8:32 a.m. CENTER ST & LIBERTY ST

4 8:32 a.m. 104 WATER ST

5 8:33 a.m. HILL ST & ROURKE AVE

6 8:33 a.m. BEECHER ST & MILL ST

7 8:34 a.m. 152 WATER ST

8 8:35 a.m. BEECHER ST & WILLIAMS ST

9 8:36 a.m. 71 WATER ST

10 8:36 a.m. 50 SOUTH CENTER STREET

11 8:36 a.m. 8 SOUTH CENTER ST

12 8:37 a.m. COLUMBUS AV & LIBERTY ST

13 8:37 a.m. EDEN AV & LIBERTY ST

14 8:38 a.m. BRISTOL ST & EDEN AV

15 8:39 a.m. BRISTOL ST & GEORGE ST

16 8:40 a.m. DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 01 - p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 3:30 p.m. DES (15)

2 3:32 p.m. BRISTOL ST & GEORGE ST

3 3:32 p.m. BRISTOL ST & EDEN AV

4 3:33 p.m. EDEN AV & LIBERTY ST

5 3:33 p.m. COLUMBUS AV & LIBERTY ST

6 3:35 p.m. ACADEMY ST & MAIN ST

7 3:36 p.m. CENTER PL & CENTER ST

8 3:36 p.m. CENTER ST & LIBERTY ST

9 3:37 p.m. 104 WATER ST

10 3:37 p.m. HILL ST & ROURKE AVE

11 3:37 p.m. BEECHER ST & MILL ST

12 3:38 p.m. 152 WATER ST

13 3:39 p.m. BEECHER ST & WILLIAMS ST

14 3:40 p.m. 71 WATER ST

15 3:40 p.m. 50 SOUTH CENTER ST

16 3:41 p.m. 8 SOUTH CENTER ST

DES 02 - a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:34 a.m. BERLIN AVE & ACADEMY LN

2 8:34 a.m. BERLIN AVE & WOODRUFF ST

3 8:35 a.m. BERLIN AVE & HIGHWOOD AVE

4 8:35 a.m. BERLIN AVE & OAKLAND RD

5 8:36 a.m. BERKLEY AV & BERLIN ST

6 8:36 a.m. 12 BERKLEY AVE

7 8:37 a.m. BERKLEY AVE & BERKLEY CT

8 8:37 a.m. 74 HOMESDALE AVE

9 8:38 a.m. 34 HOMESDALE AVE

10 8:39 a.m. 90 BERLIN ST

11 8:40 a.m. DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 02 - p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 3:30 p.m. DES (15)

2 3:31 p.m. BERLIN AVE & ACADEMY LN

3 3:32 p.m. BERLIN AVE & WOODRUFF ST

4 3:32 p.m. BERLIN AVE & HIGHWOOD AVE

5 3:33 p.m. BERLIN AVE & OAKLAND RD

6 3:33 p.m. BERKLEY AVE & BERLIN ST

7 3:33 p.m. 12 BERKLEY AVE

8 3:34 p.m. BERKLEY AVE & BERKLEY CT

9 3:35 p.m. 74 HOMESDALE AVE

10 3:35 p.m. 48 HOMESDALE AVE

11 3:36 p.m. 90 BERLIN ST

DES 03 - a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:33 a.m. 107 WEST CENTER STREET

2 8:33 a.m. BEECHER ST & WEST CENTER ST

3 8:34 a.m. MATTHEWS ST & WEST CENTER ST

4 8:34 a.m. HOWARD AV & WEST CENTER ST

5 8:34 a.m. RAYNOR ST & WEST CENTER ST

6 8:34 a.m. DOUGLAS ST & WEST CENTER ST

7 8:35 a.m. FRANCIS ST & WARFIELD RD

8 8:35 a.m. 18 NORTH SUMMIT ST

9 8:35 a.m. 321 WEST CENTER ST

10 8:36 a.m. AUTRAN AV & BISHOP AV

11 8:36 a.m. 67 BISHOP AVE

12 8:37 a.m. FORD ST & WEST CENTER ST

13 8:37 a.m. 42 FORD ST (WINTER STOP)

14 8:38 a.m. FORD ST & MOUNT CARMEL ST

15 8:38 a.m. WALNUT ST & WOLCOTT ST

16 8:38 a.m. WALNUT ST & WESTBROOK RD

17 8:40 a.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & WEST CENTER ST

18 8:40 a.m. WALNUT ST & WEST CENTER ST

19 8:40 a.m. 338 WEST CENTER ST

20 8:41 a.m. SUMMIT ST & WEST CENTER ST

21 8:41 a.m. PLAZA AV & WEST CENTER ST

22 8:41 a.m. WOLF HILL & WEST CENTER ST

23 8:42 a.m. 180 CENTER ST

24 8:42 a.m. SUMMER ST & WEST CENTER ST

25 8:45 a.m. DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 03 - p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 3:30 p.m. DES (15)

2 3:32 p.m. BEECHER ST & WEST CENTER ST

3 3:32 p.m. MATTHEWS ST & WEST CENTER ST

4 3:32 p.m. HOWARD AV & WEST CENTER ST

5 3:33 p.m. RAYNOR ST & WEST CENTER ST

6 3:33 p.m. DOUGLAS ST & WEST CENTER ST

7 3:33 p.m. FRANCIS ST & WARFIELD RD

8 3:33 p.m. 18 NORTH SUMMIT ST

9 3:34 p.m. 321 WEST CENTER ST

10 3:34 p.m. AUTRAN AV & BISHOP AV

11 3:35 p.m. 67 BISHOP AVE

12 3:36 p.m. FORD ST & WEST CENTER ST

13 3:36 p.m. FORD ST & MT CARMEL

14 3:36 p.m. WALNUT ST & WOLCOTT ST

15 3:37 p.m. WALNUT ST & WESTBROOK RD

16 3:38 p.m. CONNECTICUT AV & WEST CENTER ST

17 3:39 p.m. WALNUT ST & WEST CENTER ST

18 3:39 p.m. SUMMIT ST & WEST CENTER ST

19 3:39 p.m. PLAZA AV & WEST CENTER ST

20 3:40 p.m. WOLF HILL & WEST CENTER ST

21 3:40 p.m. 180 WEST CENTER ST (BLUE 2 FAMILY)

22 3:40 p.m. SUMMER ST & WEST CENTER ST

DES 04 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:29 a.m. 178 EAST ST

2 8:30 a.m. 400 EAST ST

3 8:30 a.m. 440 EAST ST

4 8:31 a.m. SAVAGE ST & SUNSET RIDGE DR

5 8:32 a.m. CANTERBURY LN & SAVAGE ST

6 8:32 a.m. SAVAGE ST & ROCHELA DR

7 8:32 a.m. SAVAGE ST & BRIDLE PATH

8 8:33 a.m. 873 SAVAGE ST

9 8:33 a.m. 852 SAVAGE ST

10 8:33 a.m. 812 SAVAGE ST

11 8:33 a.m. SAVAGE ST & WEISS WAY

12 8:34 a.m. BLUE HILLS DR & SAVAGE ST

13 8:34 a.m. 643 SAVAGE ST

14 8:35 a.m. 602 SAVAGE ST

15 8:35 a.m. FAYE LN & SAVAGE ST

16 8:42 a.m. DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 04 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 3:30 p.m. DES (15)

2 3:34 p.m. 178 EAST ST

3 3:35 p.m. 400 EAST ST

4 3:36 p.m. SAVAGE ST & SUNSET RIDGE DR

5 3:36 p.m. CANTERBURY LN & SAVAGE ST

6 3:37 p.m. SAVAGE ST & ROCHELA DR

7 3:37 p.m. SAVAGE ST & BRIDLE PATH

8 3:38 p.m. 873 SAVAGE ST

9 3:38 p.m. 852 SAVAGE ST

10 3:38 p.m. 812 SAVAGE ST

11 3:38 p.m. SAVAGE ST & WEISS WAY

12 3:39 p.m. 643 SAVAGE ST

13 3:39 p.m. 597 SAVAGE ST

14 3:40 p.m. FAYE LN & SAVAGE ST

DES 05 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:24 a.m. ROCKWOOD DR & UNDERMOUNTAIN XING

2 8:25 a.m. 273 / 287 ROCKWOOD DR (STOP BETWEEN)

3 8:25 a.m. BLUE HILLS DR & ROCKWOOD DR

4 8:26 a.m. 230 BLUE HILLS DR

5 8:26 a.m. BLUE HILLS DR & SCHLAYER FARM RD

6 8:27 a.m. SCHLAYER FARM RD & FERNCLIFF

7 8:28 a.m. FERNCLIFF DR & COPPER RIDGE

8 8:30 a.m. 132 PANORAMA DR

9 8:30 a.m. MOUNTAIN EDGE DR & ROCKWOOD DR

10 8:31 a.m. BLUE HILLS DR & MOUNTAIN EDGE DR

11 8:33 a.m. 51 WOODLAND DR

12 8:33 a.m. BEECHWOOD DR & WOODLAND DR

13 8:34 a.m. GLENN DR & BEECHWOOD DR

14 8:40 a.m. DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 05 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 3:30 p.m. DES (15)

2 3:35 p.m. GLENN DR & BEECHWOOD DR

3 3:36 p.m. BEECHWOOD DR & WOODLAND DR

4 3:36 p.m. 51 WOODLAND DR

5 3:37 p.m. MOUNTAIN EDGE DR & ROCKWOOD DR

6 3:38 p.m. BLUE HILLS DR & MOUNTAIN EDGE DR

7 3:39 p.m. PANORAMA DR & ROCKWOOD DR

8 3:39 p.m. BLUE HILLS DR & ROCKWOOD DR

9 3:40 p.m. 230 BLUE HILLS DR

10 3:41 p.m. BLUE HILLS DR & SCHLAYER FARM RD

11 3:41 p.m. SCHLAYER FARM RD & FERNCLIFF

12 3:42 p.m. FERNCLIFF DR & COPPER RIDGE

13 3:44 p.m. 273/287 ROCKWOOD DR (STOP BETWEEN)

14 3:45 p.m. ROCKWOOD DR & UNDERMOUNTAIN XING

DES 06 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:18 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & FIELDSTONE LANE

2 8:18 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & PORRIELLO DR

3 8:19 a.m. GREENWOOD DR & MERIDEN AVE

4 8:19 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & SCENIC DR

5 8:20 a.m. 1030 MERIDEN AVE

6 8:20 a.m. 1144 MERIDEN AVE

7 8:21 a.m. 1196 MERIDEN AVE

8 8:21 a.m. 1414 MERIDEN AVE

9 8:25 a.m. 696 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

10 8:26 a.m. BLATCHLEY AV & KIEFER RD

11 8:26 a.m. BLATCHLEY AV & RUY LN

12 8:28 a.m. 526 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

13 8:29 a.m. MASTHAY CR & MERIDEN WATERBURY RD (2ND MASTHAY)

14 8:31 a.m. 129 CRAIG AVE

15 8:31 a.m. 48 CRAIG AVE

16 8:32 a.m. 181 MERIDEN WATERBURY TURNPIKE

17 8:34 a.m. MERIDEN AV & VILLAGE GATE DR

18 8:34 a.m. 1429 MERIDEN AVE

19 8:34 a.m. 1411 MERIDEN AVE

20 8:35 a.m. CLAUDIA DR & MERIDEN AVE

21 8:36 a.m. 1141 MERIDEN AVE

22 8:37 a.m. MADALYN LN & MERIDEN AVE

23 8:42 a.m. DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 06 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 3:30 p.m. DES (15)

2 3:34 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & FIELDSTONE LANE

3 3:34 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & PORRIELLO DR

4 3:35 p.m. GREENWOOD DR & MERIDEN AVE

5 3:35 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & SCENIC DR

6 3:36 p.m. 1030 MERIDEN AVE

7 3:36 p.m. 1144 MERIDEN AVE

8 3:36 p.m. 1196 MERIDEN AVE

9 3:37 p.m. 1404 MERIDEN AVE

10 3:41 p.m. 696 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

11 3:43 p.m. BLATCHLEY AV & KIEFER RD

12 3:44 p.m. BLATCHLEY AV & RUY LN

DES 06 – p.m. (CONT)

13 3:45 p.m. 528 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

14 3:46 p.m. MASTHAY CR & MERIDEN WATERBURY RD (2ND MASTHAY)

15 3:48 p.m. 129 CRAIG AVE

16 3:49 p.m. 48 CRAIG AVE

17 3:51 p.m. MERIDEN AV & VILLAGE GATE DR

18 3:52 p.m. 1429 MERIDEN AVE

19 3:52 p.m. 1411 MERIDEN AVE

20 3:52 p.m. CLAUDIA DR & MERIDEN AVE

21 3:53 p.m. 1141 MERIDEN AVE

22 3:55 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & MADALYN LANE

DES 07 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:32 a.m. 300 OLD TURNPIKE RD

2 8:32 a.m. 355 OLD TURNPIKE RD

3 8:33 a.m. a.m. ANDA LN & REJEAN RD

4 8:34 a.m. REJEAN RD & CHRISTINE DR

5 8:34 a.m. CARTER LN & ROUND HILL RD

6 8:34 a.m. 185 CARTER LN

7 8:34 a.m. 157 CARTER LN

8 8:35 a.m. CARTER HTS & CARTER LN

9 8:35 a.m. 45 CARTER LN

10 8:36 a.m. CARTER LN & MAIN ST

11 8:37 a.m. 739 MAIN STREET

12 8:38 a.m. 600 MAIN ST

13 8:38 a.m. 326 BRISTOL ST

14 8:39 a.m. BRISTOL ST & CHESTNUT ST

15 8:39 a.m. 11 CHESTNUT ST

16 8:39 a.m. 425 MAIN ST

17 8:40 a.m. DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 07 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 3:30 p.m. DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

2 3:31 p.m. 11 CHESTNUT ST

3 3:32 p.m. BRISTOL ST & CHESTNUT ST

4 3:32 p.m. 600 MAIN ST ‐ #3 CORNER BRISTOL & MAIN

5 3:34 p.m. 739 MAIN STREET

6 3:35 p.m. 40 CARTER LN

7 3:35 p.m. CARTER HTS & CARTER LN

8 3:36 p.m. 300 OLD TURNPIKE RD

9 3:36 p.m. 359 OLD TURNPIKE RD

10 3:37 p.m. a.m. ANDA LN & REJEAN RD

11 3:37 p.m. REJEAN RD & CHRISTINE DR

12 3:37 p.m. CARTER LN & ROUND HILL RD

DES 08 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:28 a.m. EAST ST & HAMILTON AVE

2 8:29 a.m. CRYSTAL FARMS CT & EAST ST

3 8:30 a.m. METACOMET VIEW & VALLEY VIEW CT

4 8:31 a.m. VALLEY VIEW CT & VALLEY VIEW CT

5 8:32 a.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & EAST ST

6 8:33 a.m. EAST ST & RUSTIC OAK DR

7 8:34 a.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & PIN OAK DR

8 8:34 a.m. PARTRIDGE DR & PIN OAK DR

9 8:35 a.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & PARTRIDGE DR

10 8:36 a.m. 267 EAST ST

11 8:36 a.m. 163 EAST STREET

12 8:39 a.m. BELROSE ST & SOUTHINGTON (WINTER STOP)

13 8:40 a.m. MARGUERITE ST & SOUTHINGTON (WINTER STOP)

14 8:41 a.m. DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 08 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 3:30 p.m. DES (15)

2 3:32 p.m. MARGUERITE ST & SOUTHINGTON AVE (WINTER STOP)

3 3:32 p.m. BELROSE ST & SOUTHINGTON AVE (WINTER STOP)

4 3:39 p.m. EAST ST & HAMILTON AVE

5 3:40 p.m. CRYSTAL FARMS CT & EAST ST

6 3:41 p.m. METACOMET VIEW & VALLEY VIEW CT

7 3:42 p.m. VALLEY VIEW CT & VALLEY VIEW CT

8 3:43 p.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & EAST ST

9 3:43 p.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & PARTRIDGE DR

10 3:44 p.m. PARTRIDGE DR & PIN OAK DR

11 3:44 p.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & PIN OAK DR

12 3:45 p.m. EAST ST & RUSTIC OAK DR

13 3:45 p.m. 267 EAST ST

14 3:46 p.m. 189 EAST STREET

DES 09 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:25 a.m. 960 JOHNSON AVE

2 8:27 a.m. GWEN RD & GWEN PL

3 8:27 a.m. 220 GWEN RD

4 8:28 a.m. 245 GWEN RD

5 8:28 a.m. 600 E. JOHNSON AVE

6 8:28 a.m. DEVONSHIRE DR & E. JOHNSON AVE

7 8:29 a.m. RICHMOND CT & E. JOHNSON AVE

8 8:29 a.m. 361 PRATT ST

9 8:30 a.m. PRATT ST & SOUTH WOODS DR

10 8:30 a.m. PRATT ST & BUDDING RIDGE

11 8:30 a.m. 125 PRATT ST

12 8:31 a.m. RAHLENE DR & PRATT ST

13 8:31 a.m. ORCHARD LN & PRATT ST

14 8:34 a.m. 847 MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

15 8:37 a.m. 79 SOUTH END RD

16 8:41 a.m. DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 09 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 3:30 p.m. DES (15)

2 3:40 p.m. 960 E. JOHNSON AVE

3 3:42 p.m. GWEN PL & GWEN RD

4 3:42 p.m. 213 GWEN RD

5 3:43 p.m. 245 GWEN RD

6 3:43 p.m. 600 JOHNSON AVE

7 3:43 p.m. DEVONSHIRE DR & JOHNSON AVE

8 3:44 p.m. RICHMOND CT & JOHNSON AVE

9 3:44 p.m. 361 PRATT ST

10 3:45 p.m. PRATT ST & SOUTH WOODS DR

11 3:45 p.m. BUDDING RIDGE RD & PRATT ST

12 3:46 p.m. 125 PRATT ST

13 3:46 p.m. PRATT ST & RAHLENE DR

14 3:46 p.m. ORCHARD LN & PRATT ST

15 3:49 p.m. 847 MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

DES 10 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:32 a.m. POND VIEW RD & SOUTH END RD

2 8:33 a.m. LAWNCREST DR & POND VIEW DR

3 8:33 a.m. LAWNCREST DR & MEADOW LN

4 8:33 a.m. LAWNCREST DR & QUAKER LN

5 8:34 a.m. LAWNCREST DR & PINECREST DR

6 8:34 a.m. PINECREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

7 8:35 a.m. LAWNCREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

8 8:35 a.m. 80 BIRCHCREST DR

9 8:36 a.m. BIRCHCREST DR & HEMLOCK DR

10 8:36 a.m. HEMLOCK DR & PONDVIEW DR

11 8:36 a.m. LAUREL LN & PONDVIEW DR

12 8:37 a.m. 476 MERIDEN AVE ON PONDVIEW DR

13 8:38 a.m. 343 CARTER LN

14 8:38 a.m. CARTER LN & HERITAGE DR

15 8:38 a.m. 271 CARTER LN

16 8:38 a.m. CARTER LN & DELAHUNTY DR

17 8:41 a.m. DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 10 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 3:38 p.m. DES (15)

2 3:40 p.m. 180 CARTER LN

3 3:40 p.m. CARTER LN & DELAHUNTY DR

4 3:41 p.m. 271 CARTER LN

5 3:41 p.m. CARTER LN & HERITAGE DR

6 3:41 p.m. 343 CARTER LN

7 3:41 p.m. 368 CARTER LN

8 3:42 p.m. 476 MERIDEN AVE STOP ON PONDVIEW DR

9 3:42 p.m. LAUREL LN & PONDVIEW DR

10 3:43 p.m. HEMLOCK DR & PONDVIEW DR

11 3:43 p.m. BIRCHCREST DR & HEMLOCK DR

12 3:44 p.m. 80 BIRCHCREST DR

13 3:44 p.m. LAWNCREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

14 3:44 p.m. PINECREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

15 3:45 p.m. LAWNCREST DR & PINECREST DR

16 3:46 p.m. LAWNCREST DR & QUAKER LN

17 3:46 p.m. LAWNCREST DR & MEADOW LN

18 3:46 p.m. LAWNCREST DR & POND VIEW DR

19 3:47 p.m. 79 SOUTH END RD

DES 11 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:29 a.m. 27 BELLEVIEW AVE

2 8:30 a.m. BAGLEY RD & BELLEVIEW AVE

3 8:30 a.m. BELLEVIEW AV & HART ACRE RD

4 8:31 a.m. 323 BELLEVIEW AVE

5 8:31 a.m. 361 BELLEVIEW AVE

6 8:32 a.m. 582 MERIDEN AVE (DUPLEX HOUSE)

7 8:33 a.m. EAST ST & SOUTH PLAINS RD

8 8:33 a.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR

9 8:34 a.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR

10 8:34 a.m. FOREST LN & STUART DR

11 8:34 a.m. 191 STUART DR

12 8:35 a.m. MERIDEN AV & STRAWBERRY LN

13 8:36 a.m. 523 MERIDEN AVE

14 8:36 a.m. 447 MERIDEN AVE

15 8:36 a.m. 423 MERIDEN AVE

16 8:37 a.m. 396 MERIDEN AVE

17 8:37 a.m. DELAHUNTY DR & MERIDEN AVE

18 8:37 a.m. HART ACRE RD & MERIDEN AVE

19 8:40 a.m. DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 11 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 3:35 p.m. DES (15)

2 3:37 p.m. HART ACRE RD & MERIDEN AVE

3 3:37 p.m. DELAHUNTY DR & MERIDEN AVE

4 3:37 p.m. 396 MERIDEN AVE

5 3:38 p.m. 423 MERIDEN AVE

6 3:38 p.m. 440 MERIDEN AVE

7 3:39 p.m. 582 MERIDEN AVE

8 3:39 p.m. BRIGHT BEGINNINGS TWO

9 3:40 p.m. EAST ST & SOUTH PLAINS RD

10 3:40 p.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR

11 3:41 p.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR

12 3:41 p.m. FOREST LN & STUART DR

13 3:41 p.m. 199 STUART DR

14 3:42 p.m. MERIDEN AV & STRAWBERRY LN

15 3:43 p.m. 523 MERIDEN AVE

16 3:43 p.m. 361 BELLEVIEW AVE

17 3:43 p.m. 323 BELLEVIEW AVE

18 3:44 p.m. BELLEVIEW AV & HART ACRE RD

19 3:44 p.m. BAGLEY RD & BELLEVIEW AV

20 3:45 p.m. 21 BELLEVIEW AV

FLANDERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

FES 01 - a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:07 a.m. ANDREWS ST & RESERVOIR RIDGE DR

2 8:08 a.m. 781 ANDREWS ST

3 8:08 a.m. 770 ANDREWS ST

4 8:10 a.m. ALICE LN & MOORE HILL DR

5 8:10 a.m. MOORE HILL DR & SHELDON RD

6 8:14 a.m. SHAGBARK DR & WILD OAK DR

7 8:15 a.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR

8 8:15 a.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR

9 8:16 a.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & SHERRY DR

10 8:19 a.m. FLANDERS RD & STAKEY FARM RD

11 8:20 a.m. FLANDERS RD & TALLWOOD DR

12 8:20 a.m. 528 FLANDERS RD

13 8:21 a.m. SHEFFIELD PL & WINDERMERE RIDGE DR

14 8:22 a.m. CHESTERWOOD TERR & WINDERMERE RIDGE DR

15 8:22 a.m. CHESTERWOOD TERR & SHEFFIELD PL

16 8:24 a.m. BRIGHTWOOD LN & FLANDERS ST

17 8:25 a.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

FES 01 - p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 3:10 a.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

2 3:11 a.m. BRIGHTWOOD LN & FLANDERS ST

3 3:13 a.m. SHEFFIELD PL & WINDERMERE RIDGE DR

4 3:13 a.m. CHESTERWOOD TERR & WINDERMERE RIDGE DR

5 3:13 a.m. CHESTERWOOD TERR & SHEFFIELD PL

6 3:15 a.m. 528 FLANDERS RD

7 3:16 a.m. 15 STAKEY FARM RD

8 3:17 a.m. MELISSA CT & TALLWOOD DR

9 3:19 a.m. SHAGBARK DR & WILD OAK DR

10 3:20 a.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR

11 3:20 a.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR (2ND)

12 3:22 a.m. SHERRY DR & WEDGEWOOD RD

13 3:27 a.m. MOORE HILL DR & SHELDON RD

14 3:28 a.m. ALICE LN & MOORE HILL DR

15 3:29 a.m. 770 ANDREWS ST

16 3:29 a.m. 781 ANDREWS ST

17 3:30 a.m. ANDREWS ST & RESERVOIR RIDGE DR

FES 02 - a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:05 a.m. FLANDERS ST & WOODFIELD RD

2 8:05 a.m. 559 FLANDERS ST

3 8:07 a.m. FLANDERS RD & GLEN EAGLES DR

4 8:07 a.m. PILGRIM LA & WILLOWDALE

5 8:08 a.m. THISTLE LN & WILLOWDALE

6 8:09 a.m. MALCEIN DR & THISTLE LN

7 8:09 a.m. MALCEIN DR & RYE HILL DR

8 8:10 a.m. HARNESS DR & MALCEIN DR

9 8:11 a.m. 921 FLANDERS RD

10 8:11 a.m. 320 HARNESS DR

11 8:12 a.m. 212 HARNESS DR

12 8:13 a.m. BROOKWOOD DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

FES 02 – a.m. (CONT)

13 8:13 a.m. BROOKWOOD DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

14 8:15 a.m. 996 FLANDERS RD

15 8:16 a.m. 953 FLANDERS RD

16 8:16 a.m. 922 FLANDERS RD

17 8:17 a.m. CICCOLELLA CT & FLANDERS RD

18 8:17 a.m. 750 FLANDERS RD

19 8:17 a.m. 728 FLANDERS RD

20 8:18 a.m. 640 FLANDERS RD

21 8:18 a.m. 578 FLANDERS RD

22 8:18 a.m. 709 FLANDERS ST

23 8:19 a.m. 661 FLANDERS ST

24 8:20 a.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

FES - 02 p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 3:15 p.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

2 3:19 p.m. FLANDERS ST & WOODFIELD RD

3 3:19 p.m. 559 FLANDERS ST

4 3:20 p.m. 661 FLANDERS ST

5 3:20 p.m. 685 FLANDERS ST

6 3:21 p.m. 578 FLANDERS RD

7 3:21 p.m. FLANDERS RD & GLEN EAGLES DR

8 3:22 p.m. 750 FLANDERS RD

9 3:22 p.m. CICCOLELLA CT & FLANDERS RD

10 3:23 p.m. HARNESS DR & MALCEIN DR

11 3:23 p.m. MALCEIN DR & RYE HILL DR

12 3:24 p.m. MALCEIN DR & THISTLE LN

13 3:25 p.m. THISTLE LN & WILLOW DALE DR

14 3:25 p.m. PILGRIM LN & WILLOW DALE DR

15 3:27 p.m. 922 FLANDERS RD

16 3:27 p.m. 921 FLANDERS RD

17 3:27 p.m. 953 FLANDERS RD

18 3:28 p.m. 995 FLANDERS RD

19 3:29 p.m. 212 HARNESS DR

20 3:30 p.m. BROOKWOOD DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

21 3:30 p.m. BROOKWOOD DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

FES 03 - a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:05 a.m. 18 KANE ST

2 8:06 a.m. 9 HART ST

3 8:06 a.m. HART ST & SABINA DR

4 8:07 a.m. LITTLE FAWN RD & REGENCY CT

5 8:07 a.m. 64 LITTLE FAWN RD

6 8:07 a.m. LITTLE FAWN RD & MEANDER LN

7 8:08 a.m. GARDEN GATE RD & MEANDER LN

8 8:08 a.m. MEANDER LN & MUIR TERR

9 8:09 a.m. CURTISS ST & MUIR TERR

10 8:10 a.m. CURTISS ST & RIVERSIDE CT

11 8:11 a.m. FLANDERS ST & LINCOLN DR

12 8:12 a.m. FENWOOD RD & FLANDERS ST

13 8:12 a.m. APPLE GATE & FLANDERS ST

FES 03 – a.m. (CONT)

14 8:13 a.m. 295 FLANDERS ST

15 8:13 a.m. FLANDERS ST & PLEASANT ST

16 8:14 a.m. FEBRUARY DR & PLEASANT ST

17 8:15 a.m. MOUNTAIN VIEW RD & PLEASANT ST

18 8:15 a.m. 453 PLEASANT ST

19 8:16 a.m. MEMORIAL DR & MOUNTAIN VIEW RD

20 8:16 a.m. 83 MT VIEW RD

21 8:17 a.m. MEMORIAL DR & PLEASANT ST

22 8:20 a.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

FES 03 - p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 3:10 p.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

2 3:12 p.m. 453 PLEASANT ST

3 3:13 p.m. MEMORIAL DR & MOUNTAIN VIEW RD

4 3:13 p.m. 83 MT VIEW RD

5 3:14 p.m. MOUNTAIN VIEW RD & PLEASANT ST

6 3:14 p.m. FEBRUARY DR & PLEASANT ST

7 3:15 p.m. FLANDERS ST & PLEASANT ST

8 3:16 p.m. 295 FLANDERS ST

9 3:16 p.m. APPLE GATE & FLANDERS ST

10 3:17 p.m. FENWOOD RD & FLANDERS ST

11 3:17 p.m. FLANDERS ST & LINCOLN DR

12 3:19 p.m. 18 KANE ST

13 3:19 p.m. 100 KANE ST

14 3:19 p.m. 11 HART ST

15 3:20 p.m. HART ST & SABINA DR

16 3:20 p.m. HART ST & REGENCY CT

17 3:21 p.m. 64 LITTLE FAWN RD

18 3:21 p.m. LITTLE FAWN RD & MEANDER LN

19 3:22 p.m. GARDEN GATE RD & MEANDER LN

20 3:22 p.m. MEANDER LN & MUIR TERR

21 3:22 p.m. CURTISS ST & MUIR TERR

22 3:23 p.m. CURTISS ST & RIVERSIDE CT

FES 04 - a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:10 a.m. YMCA CHILDCARE

2 8:14 a.m. DARLING ST & THE MEADOWS APT

3 8:14 a.m. DARLING ST & THE MEADOWS APT

4 8:19 a.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

FES 04 - p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 3:05 p.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

2 3:08 p.m. DARLING ST & THE MEADOWS APT

3 3:08 p.m. DARLING ST & THE MEADOWS APT

FES 05 - a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:13 a.m. DARLING ST & SUMMER BROOK APT (2ND)

2 8:16 a.m. DARLING ST & SUMMER BROOK APARTMENTS

3 8:20 a.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

FES 05 -PM

TIME LOCATION

1 3:15 p.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

2 3:19 p.m. DARLING ST & SUMMER BROOK APT (2ND)

3 3:19 p.m. DARLING ST & SUMMER BROOK APARTMENTS

HATTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

HES 01 – a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:09 a.m. 350 WOODRUFF ST

2 8:10 a.m. MARCY DR & WOODRUFF ST

3 8:10 a.m. 186 WOODRUFF ST

4 8:10 a.m. ALYSSA CT & WOODRUFF ST

5 8:11 a.m. MARCY DR & WOODRUFF ST

6 8:11 a.m. 90 WOODRUFF ST

7 8:11 a.m. 70 WOODRUFF ST

8 8:11 a.m. 29 WOODRUFF ST

9 8:12 a.m. 23 / 15 WOODRUFF ST (SPLIT)

10 8:12 a.m. 62 ACADEMY ST

11 8:13 a.m. OAK ST & MERRELL AVE

12 8:14 a.m. 242 N MAIN ST

13 8:14 a.m. 287 NORTH MAIN STREET

14 8:15 a.m. DARLING ST & DRIVEWAY CUT THROUGH ON LEFT.

15 8:15 a.m. 69 DARLING ST ‐ DNR‐07

16 8:15 a.m. DARLING ST & WHITNEY AV

17 8:16 a.m. DARLING ST & SUMMER BROOK APT

18 8:17 a.m. DARLING ST & OLD FARM RD

19 8:17 a.m. OLD FARM RD & VINEYARD LN

20 8:18 a.m. HOBART ST & OLD FARM RD

21 8:20 a.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

HES 01 - p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 3:10 p.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

2 3:12 p.m. 350 WOODRUFF ST

3 3:12 p.m. MARCY DR & WOODRUFF ST

4 3:13 p.m. 186 WOODRUFF ST

5 3:13 p.m. ALYSSA CT & WOODRUFF ST

6 3:13 p.m. MARCY DR & WOODRUFF ST

7 3:14 p.m. 90 WOODRUFF ST

8 3:14 p.m. 70 WOODRUFF ST

9 3:14 p.m. 29 WOODRUFF ST

10 3:14 p.m. 23 / 15 WOODRUFF ST (SPLIT)

11 3:15 p.m. 74 ACADEMY ST

12 3:15 p.m. OAK ST & MERRELL AVE

13 3:17 p.m. 242 MAIN ST

14 3:17 p.m. 287 NORTH MAIN STREET

15 3:18 p.m. DARLING ST & DRIVEWAY BEFORE VET ON LEFT.

16 3:18 p.m. 68 DARLING STREET

17 3:18 p.m. DARLING ST & WHITNEY AVE

18 3:19 p.m. DARLING ST & SUMMER BROOK APT

19 3:19 p.m. DARLING ST & OLD FARM RD

20 3:20 p.m. OLD FARM RD & VINEYARD LN

21 3:20 p.m. HOBART ST & OLD FARM RD

HES 02 - a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:12 a.m. 329 HOBART ST

2 8:12 a.m. 299 HOBART ST

3 8:13 a.m. HOBART ST & KNIGHTS CT

4 8:14 a.m. HOBART ST & OAK ST

5 8:14 a.m. HOBART ST & MICHAEL DR

6 8:15 a.m. DAWN LN & HOBART ST

7 8:15 a.m. SKYLINE DR & VIRGINIA DR

8 8:16 a.m. REUSSNER RD & SKYLINE DR

9 8:16 a.m. CEDAR DR & REUSSNER RD

10 8:17 a.m. CEDAR DR & HOBART ST

11 8:18 a.m. DOGWOOD DR & HOBART ST

12 8:18 a.m. HEATHER LN & PLEASANT ST

13 8:20 a.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

HES 02 - p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 3:10 p.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

2 3:11 p.m. HEATHER LN & PLEASANT ST

3 3:12 p.m. DOGWOOD DR & HOBART ST

4 3:13 p.m. 321 HOBART ST

5 3:13 p.m. SKYLINE DR & VIRGINIA DR

6 3:14 p.m. REUSSNER RD & SKYLINE DR

7 3:14 p.m. CEDAR DR & REUSSNER RD

8 3:15 p.m. 56 CEDAR DR (WINTER STOP)

9 3:15 p.m. HOBART ST & CEADAR ST

10 3:15 p.m. 299 HOBART ST

11 3:16 p.m. DAWN LN & HOBART ST

12 3:16 p.m. HOBART ST & MICHAEL DR

13 3:17 p.m. HOBART ST & OAK ST

14 3:17 p.m. HOBART ST & KNIGHTS CT

HES 03 - a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:04 a.m. PETERS CR & PLUM ORCHARD RD

2 8:07 a.m. 215 PLEASANT ST

3 8:08 a.m. HAZELWOOD DR & WOODRUFF ST

4 8:08 a.m. EVERGREEN LN & WOODRUFF ST

5 8:09 a.m. 765 WOODRUFF ST

6 8:09 a.m. 871 WOODRUFF ST

7 8:09 a.m. 904 WOODRUFF ST

8 8:10 a.m. 1523 EAST ST

9 8:10 a.m. 1507 EAST ST

10 8:10 a.m. EAST ST & HUNTING HILLS DR

11 8:11 a.m. 1408 EAST ST

12 8:11 a.m. EAST ST & SADDLEBROOK PATH

13 8:11 a.m. 1341 EAST ST

14 8:12 a.m. FOX RUN & OLD STATE RD

15 8:12 a.m. FOX RUN & OLD STATE RD

16 8:13 a.m. 672 BERLIN ST

17 8:13 a.m. 745 BERLIN ST

18 8:14 a.m. NORTH STAR DR & WILLIAMSBURG DR

19 8:14 a.m. NORTH STAR DR & WHITE SAIL DR

20 8:15 a.m. BEACON ST & NORTH STAR DR

21 8:15 a.m. NORTH STAR DR & WINDWARD PL

22 8:16 a.m. BEACON ST & WINDWARD PL

23 8:20 a.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

HES 03 - p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 3:10 p.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

2 3:11 p.m. 215 PLEASANT ST

3 3:12 p.m. JAD WALK WAY/PLEASANT ST

4 3:12 p.m. HAZELWOOD DR & WOODRUFF ST

5 3:12 p.m. EVERGREEN LN & WOODRUFF ST

6 3:13 p.m. 765 WOODRUFF ST

7 3:13 p.m. 871 WOODRUFF ST

8 3:14 p.m. 904 WOODRUFF ST

9 3:14 p.m. 1523 E ST

10 3:14 p.m. 1523 EAST ST

11 3:14 p.m. EAST ST & HUNTING HILLS DR

12 3:15 p.m. EAST ST & FOLEY DR

13 3:15 p.m. 1341 EAST ST

14 3:16 p.m. FOX RUN & OLD STATE RD

15 3:16 p.m. FOX RUN & OLD STATE RD

16 3:17 p.m. 672 BERLIN ST

17 3:17 p.m. 745 BERLIN ST

18 3:18 p.m. NORTH STAR DR & WILLIAMSBURG DR

19 3:18 p.m. NORTH STAR DR & WHITE SAIL DR

20 3:19 p.m. BEACON ST & NORTH STAR DR

21 3:19 p.m. NORTH STAR DR & WINDWARD PL

22 3:20 p.m. BEACON ST & WINDWARD PL

HES 04 - a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 8:03 a.m. 1141 WOODRUFF ST

2 8:03 a.m. 1190 WOODRUFF ST

3 8:03 a.m. 1187 WOODRUFF ST

4 8:04 a.m. 1218 WOODRUFF ST

5 8:04 a.m. 1235/37 WOODRUFF ST

6 8:04 a.m. 1291 WOODRUFF STREET

7 8:06 a.m. 43 CAREY STREET

8 8:06 a.m. 97 CAREY ST

9 8:07 a.m. 750 ANDREWS ST

10 8:07 a.m. 644 ANDREWS ST

11 8:08 a.m. ORCHARD HILL DR & MOORELAND

12 8:09 a.m. E MOUNTAIN DR & MOORELAND

13 8:11 a.m. 313 ANDREWS ST

14 8:11 a.m. 280/261 ANDREWS ST

15 8:11 a.m. ANDREWS ST & LEE DR

16 8:11 a.m. 210 ANDREWS STREET

17 8:12 a.m. 90 ANDREWS ST

18 8:13 a.m. 418 KENSINGTON RD

19 8:15 a.m. 1105 EAST ST

20 8:18 a.m. 312 SPRING LAKE RD

21 8:18 a.m. 294 SPRING LAKE RD

22 8:18 a.m. 275 SPRING LAKE RD

23 8:20 a.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

HES 04 - p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 3:10 p.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

2 3:11 p.m. 275 SPRING LAKE RD

3 3:12 p.m. 294 SPRING LAKE RD

4 3:12 p.m. 312 SPRING LAKE RD

5 3:13 p.m. FRIAR LN & WOODRUFF ST

6 3:13 p.m. 1141 WOODRUFF ST

7 3:14 p.m. 1187 WOODRUFF ST

8 3:14 p.m. 1235 WOODRUFF ST

9 3:14 p.m. 1291 WOODRUFF ST

10 3:15 p.m. 517 ANDREWS ST

11 3:15 p.m. ORCHARD HILL DR & MOORELAND

12 3:16 p.m. E MOUNTAIN DR & MOORELAND

13 3:17 p.m. 644 ANDREWS ST

14 3:18 p.m. ANDREWS ST & SHELDON RD

15 3:18 p.m. 43 CAREY STREET

16 3:18 p.m. 97 CAREY ST

17 3:21 p.m. 313 ANDREWS ST

18 3:21 p.m. 280 / 261 ANDREWS ST

19 3:21 p.m. ANDREWS ST & LEE DR

20 3:21 p.m. 210 ANDREWS STREET

21 3:24 p.m. 1105 E ST

22 3:28 p.m. PETERS CR & PLUM ORCHARD RD

23 3:32 p.m. 581 MERIDEN AVE (BB2)

JOSEPH A. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL

JAD 01 – a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:17 a.m. MORNINGSIDE LN & WEST ST

2 7:17 a.m. 553 WEST ST

3 7:17 a.m. 587 WEST ST

4 7:18 a.m. 654 WEST ST

5 7:22 a.m. ACRE WAY & MOUNT VERNON RD

6 7:22 a.m. CHURCHILL ST & MOUNT VERNON RD

7 7:23 a.m. 1920 MOUNT VERNON RD

8 7:23 a.m. 1951 MT VERNON RD

9 7:23 a.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & MOUNTAIN POND RD

10 7:24 a.m. BOULDER RIDGE & MT VERNON RD

11 7:24 a.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & MOUNTAIN POND RD

12 7:24 a.m. 2158 MOUNT VERNON RD

13 7:24 a.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & PANTHORN TRL

14 7:26 a.m. WELCH RD & NORTH RIDGE CT

15 7:27 a.m. NORWOOD DR & WELCH RD

16 7:27 a.m. WELCH RD & WESTOVER LN

17 7:29 a.m. 1927 WEST ST

18 7:30 a.m. ELIZABETH DR & WESTWOOD RD

19 7:31 a.m. 2064 WEST ST

20 7:36 a.m. PINE HOLLOW DR & WEST PINES DR

21 7:36 a.m. WEST PINES DR & OAKMONT WAY

22 7:38 a.m. WEST PINES DR & WEST PINE DR

23 7:39 a.m. SOMMERS HILL DR & WEST ST

24 7:41 a.m. BROTHERS WAY & CHURCHILL ST

25 7:42 a.m. 1150 WEST ST

26 7:51 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 01 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:58 p.m. MORNINGSIDE LN & WEST ST

3 2:58 p.m. 587 WEST ST

4 2:58 p.m. 654 WEST ST

5 3:02 p.m. ACRE WAY & MOUNT VERNON RD

6 3:03 p.m. CHURCHILL ST & MOUNT VERNON RD

7 3:04 p.m. 1920 MOUNT VERNON RD

8 3:04 p.m. 1951 MT VERNON RD

9 3:04 p.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & MOUNTAIN POND RD

10 3:05 p.m. 2023 MOUNT VERNON RD (WINTER STOP)

11 3:05 p.m. BOULDER RIDGE & MOUNT VERNON RD

12 3:05 p.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & MOUNTAIN POND RD

13 3:06 p.m. 2158 MOUNT VERNON RD

14 3:08 p.m. NORWOOD DR & WELCH RD

15 3:09 p.m. WELCH RD & WESTOVER LN

16 3:09 p.m. 36 WELCH ST

17 3:10 p.m. 1927 WEST ST

18 3:12 p.m. ELIZABETH DR & WESTWOOD RD

19 3:14 p.m. 2071 WEST ST

20 3:16 p.m. 2064 WEST ST

21 3:18 p.m. 1596 WEST ST

22 3:19 p.m. PINE HOLLOW DR & WEST PINES DR

23 3:19 p.m. WEST PINES DR & WEST PINES DR

24 3:22 p.m. 1456 WEST ST

25 3:23 p.m. SOMMERS HILL DR & WEST ST

26 3:24 p.m. BROTHERS WAY & CHURCHILL ST

27 3:28 p.m. 692 WEST ST (SWEET MANGO’S)

JAD 02 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:34 a.m. CHAPMAN ST & KANE ST

2 7:35 a.m. 11 HART STREET

3 7:35 a.m. HART ST & SABINA DR

4 7:35 a.m. HART ST & REGENCY CT

5 7:36 a.m. HART ST & WEST RIDGE RD

6 7:36 a.m. HART ST & MAPLEWOOD RD

7 7:37 a.m. HART ST & RIDGEWOOD RD

8 7:38 a.m. HOLLY HILL DR & RIDGEWOOD RD

9 7:39 a.m. CRISSEY LN & RIDGEWOOD RD

10 7:40 a.m. 707 WEST ST

11 7:40 a.m. 778 WEST ST (RESIDENCE INN)

12 7:44 a.m. 398 LAZY LN

13 7:44 a.m. 289 LAZY LN

14 7:45 a.m. 182 LAZY LN

15 7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 02 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:56 a.m. 440 NORTH MAIN STREET

3 2:57 a.m. 11 HART STREET

4 2:58 a.m. HART ST & SABINA DR

5 2:58 a.m. HART ST & REGENCY CT

6 2:59 a.m. HART ST & WEST RIDGE RD

7 2:59 a.m. HART ST & MAPLEWOOD RD

8 3:00 a.m. HART ST & RIDGEWOOD RD

9 3:01 a.m. HOLLY HILL DR & RIDGEWOOD RD

10 3:02 a.m. CRISSEY LN & RIDGEWOOD RD

11 3:03 a.m. 681 WEST ST REAR ‐LONG DRIVEWAY

12 3:03 a.m. 703 WEST ST / PRIVATE ROAD

13 3:03 a.m. 778 WEST ST (RESIDENCE INN)

14 3:07 a.m. 438 LAZY LN

15 3:07 a.m. 412 LAZY LN

16 3:08 a.m. LAZY LN & MELCON DR

17 3:08 a.m. 289 LAZY LN

18 3:08 a.m. 225 LAZY LN

19 3:09 a.m. 156 LAZY LN

JAD 03 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:34 a.m. 45 CURTISS ST

2 7:35 a.m. CURTISS ST & RIVERSIDE CT

3 7:35 a.m. CURTISS ST & LITTLE FAWN RD

4 7:35 a.m. CURTISS ST & IVY DR

5 7:36 a.m. CURTISS ST & GARDEN GATE RD

6 7:36 a.m. CURTISS ST & MUIR TERR

7 7:36 a.m. CURTISS ST & MELCON DR

8 7:37 a.m. CURTISS ST & JUNIPER RD

9 7:37 a.m. CURTISS ST & RUSTLEWOOD DR

10 7:41 a.m. SPRING HILL RD & SPRING ST

11 7:41 a.m. SPRING ST & SUMMIT FARMS RD

12 7:42 a.m. 433 SPRING ST

13 7:47 a.m. FLANDERS ST & LINCOLN DR

14 7:47 a.m. FENWOOD RD & FLANDERS ST

15 7:48 a.m. APPLEGATE & FLANDERS ST

16 7:51 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 03 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:54 p.m. 257 FLANDERS ST

3 2:54 p.m. APPLEGATE & FLANDERS ST

4 2:54 p.m. FENWOOD RD & FLANDERS ST

5 2:55 p.m. FLANDERS ST & LINCOLN DR

6 2:55 p.m. 46 FLANDERS ST

7 2:56 p.m. 45 CURTISS ST

8 2:57 p.m. CURTISS ST & RIVERSIDE CT

9 2:57 p.m. CURTISS ST & LITTLE FAWN RD

10 2:57 p.m. 220 CURTISS ST

11 2:58 p.m. CURTISS ST & IVY DR

12 2:58 p.m. CURTISS ST & GARDEN GATE RD

13 2:58 p.m. CURTISS ST & MUIR TERR

14 2:59 p.m. CURTISS ST & MELCON DR

JAD 03 – p.m. (CONT)

15 2:59 p.m. CURTISS ST & JUNIPER RD

16 3:00 p.m. CURTISS ST & RUSTLEWOOD DR

17 3:03 p.m. 706 SPRING ST

18 3:03 p.m. SPRING HILL RD & SPRING ST

19 3:04 p.m. SPRING ST & SUMMIT FARMS RD

20 3:04 p.m. 535 SPRING STREET

21 3:05 p.m. 421 SPRING ST

JAD 04 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:41 a.m. MILL ST & WATER ST

2 7:41 a.m. FARMSTEAD RD & MILL ST

3 7:42 a.m. BEECHER ST & MILL ST

4 7:42 a.m. MAPLEWOOD RD & MILL ST

5 7:42 a.m. MILL ST & RAYNOR ST

6 7:43 a.m. MILL ST & NORTH SUMMIT ST

7 7:44 a.m. FRANCIS ST & NORTH SUMMIT ST

8 7:45 a.m. BEECHER ST & WEST CENTER ST

9 7:46 a.m. BERLIN AVE & WOODRUFF ST

10 7:47 a.m. MARCY DR & WOODRUFF ST

11 7:48 a.m. MARCY DR & WOODRUFF ST

12 7:48 a.m. SKYLINE DR & WOODRUFF ST

13 7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 04 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:58 p.m. SKYLINE DR & WOODRUFF ST

3 2:58 p.m. MARCY DR & WOODRUFF ST

4 2:59 p.m. MARCY DR & WOODRUFF ST

5 2:59 p.m. 46 WOODRUFF ST

6 3:00 p.m. BERLIN AVE & WOODRUFF ST

7 3:03 p.m. BEECHER ST & WEST CENTER ST

8 3:05 p.m. FRANCIS ST & NORTH SUMMIT ST

9 3:06 p.m. MILL ST & NORTH SUMMIT ST

10 3:07 p.m. MILL ST & RAYNOR ST

11 3:08 p.m. MAPLEWOOD RD & MILL ST

12 3:09 p.m. BEECHER ST & MILL ST

13 3:10 p.m. FARMSTEAD RD & MILL ST

14 3:11 p.m. MILL ST & WATER ST

JAD 05 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:31 a.m. INTERSTATE PARK & HOME DEPOT

2 7:31 a.m. CHAFFEE LN & QUEEN ST

3 7:32 a.m. ADVENT CAMP GROUNDS & QUEEN ST & WEST QUEEN ST

4 7:35 a.m. REDSTONE HL & TOWN LINE RD

5 7:37 a.m. MINTHAL DR & RIVER ST

6 7:38 a.m. DUNHAM ST & LAUREL ST

7 7:39 a.m. LAUREL ST & RETHAL ST

8 7:43 a.m. 78 LANING ST, 3‐2C

9 7:43 a.m. 274 LANING ST

JAD 05 – a.m. (CONT)

10 7:44 a.m. DORAL LN & LANING ST

11 7:45 a.m. LANING ST & PLEASANT ST

12 7:46 a.m. LOPER ST & PLEASANT ST

13 7:47 a.m. MACINTOSH WAY (2ND) & PLEASANT ST

14 7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 05 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:56 p.m. (1ST ) MACINTOSH WAY& PLEASANT ST

3 2:58 p.m. LOPER ST & PLEASANT ST

4 2:59 p.m. LANING ST & PLEASANT ST

5 3:00 p.m. 418 LANING ST

6 3:00 p.m. DORAL LN & LANING ST

7 3:01 p.m. 274 LANING ST

8 3:02 p.m. 218 LANING ST

9 3:02 p.m. 78 LANING ST, 3‐2C

10 3:04 p.m. INTERSTATE PARK & HOME DEPOT

11 3:05 p.m. CHAFFEE LN & QUEEN ST

12 3:06 p.m. ADVENT CAMP GROUNDS & I HOP

13 3:06 p.m. AIRCRAFT RD & QUEEN ST

14 3:09 p.m. 1259 QUEEN ST

15 3:11 p.m. REDSTONE HL & TOWN LINE RD

16 3:12 p.m. 97 BIRCH ST

17 3:13 p.m. MINTHAL DR & RIVER ST

18 3:15 p.m. LAUREL ST & RETHAL ST

19 3:15 p.m. JOHANNA CR & LAUREL ST

JAD 06 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:30 a.m. 133 RIVER ST

2 7:31 a.m. RIVER ST & SQUIRES DR

3 7:31 a.m. RIVER ST & LUCIANO DR

4 7:32 a.m. PAVANO DR & TESTA DR

5 7:34 a.m. DUNHAM ST & SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

6 7:35 a.m. 350 DUNHAM ST

7 7:35 a.m. APPLE VALLEY VILLAGE ST & DUNHAM ST

8 7:37 a.m. DUNHAM PL & SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

9 7:38 a.m. 962 SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

10 7:39 a.m. 1538 FLANDERS RD

11 7:40 a.m. MASTERS DR & PATTONWOOD DR

12 7:41 a.m. 1464 FLANDERS RD

13 7:45 a.m. FLANDERS RD & WINDERMERE RIDGE DR

14 7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 06 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:55 p.m. FLANDERS RD & WINDERMERE RIDGE DR

3 2:55 p.m. FLANDERS RD & GLEN EAGLES DR

4 2:55 p.m. FLANDERS RD & PILGRIM LN

5 2:58 p.m. 1127 FLANDERS RD

6 2:59 p.m. 1407 FLANDERS ROAD

7 2:59 p.m. 1464 FLANDERS RD

8 3:00 p.m. MASTERS DR & PATTONWOOD DR

9 3:03 p.m. 962 SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

10 3:03 p.m. DUNHAM PL & SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

11 3:04 p.m. DUNHAM ST & SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

12 3:05 p.m. 382 DUNHAM ST

13 3:05 p.m. 350 DUNHAM ST

14 3:05 p.m. DUNHAM ST & APPLE VALLEY PARK

15 3:10 p.m. PAVANO DR & TESTA DR

16 3:11 p.m. RIVER ST & LUCIANO DR

17 3:12 p.m. 269 RIVER ST

18 3:12 p.m. RIVER ST & SQUIRES DR

19 3:13 p.m. 169 RIVER ST

JAD 07 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:39 a.m. BRIGHTWOOD LN & FLANDERS ST

2 7:39 a.m. 677 FLANDERS ST

3 7:40 a.m. 685 FLANDERS ST

4 7:40 a.m. FLANDERS ST & HITCHING POST DR

5 7:41 a.m. FLANDERS RD & TALLWOOD DR

6 7:41 a.m. FLANDERS RD & STAKEY FARM RD

7 7:42 a.m. 238 FLANDERS RD

8 7:43 a.m. 1507 EAST ST

9 7:44 a.m. EAST ST & HUNTING HILLS DR

10 7:44 a.m. EAST ST & SADDLEBROOK PATH

11 7:47 a.m. 294 SPRING LAKE RD

12 7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 07 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:54 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:57 p.m. BRIGHTWOOD LN & FLANDERS ST

3 2:58 p.m. 651 FLANDERS ST

4 2:58 p.m. 685 FLANDERS ST

5 2:58 p.m. FLANDERS ST & HITCHING POST DR

6 2:59 p.m. FLANDERS RD & TALLWOOD DR

7 3:00 p.m. FLANDERS RD & STAKEY FARM RD

8 3:00 p.m. 238 FLANDERS RD

9 3:01 p.m. 176 FLANDERS RD

10 3:02 p.m. 1507 EAST ST

11 3:02 p.m. EAST ST & HUNTING HILLS DR

12 3:03 p.m. EAST ST & SADDLEBROOK PATH

13 3:03 p.m. 70 SADDLEBROOK PATH

14 3:04 p.m. 1320 EAST ST

15 3:05 p.m. 567 BERLIN ST

16 3:07 p.m. 294 SPRING LAKE RD

17 3:08 p.m. 407 SPRING LAKE RD

JAD 08 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:30 a.m. HAWKS NEST DR & SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

2 7:31 a.m. 235 SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

3 7:37 a.m. 781 ANDREWS ST

4 7:37 a.m. 750 ANDREWS ST

5 7:38 a.m. 43 CAREY ST

6 7:38 a.m. 97 CAREY ST

7 7:39 a.m. ALICE LN & MOORE HILL DR

8 7:40 a.m. ALICE LN & MOORE HILL DR

9 7:41 a.m. ANDREWS ST & ORCHARD HILL DR

10 7:44 a.m. SHAGBARK DR & WILD OAK DR

11 7:45 a.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR

12 7:45 a.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR

13 7:46 a.m. SHERRY DR & WEDGEWOOD RD

14 7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 08 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:53 p.m. SHAGBARK DR & WILD OAK DR

3 2:54 p.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR

4 2:54 p.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR

5 2:56 p.m. SHERRY DR & WEDGEWOOD RD

6 3:00 p.m. ANDREWS ST & ORCHARD HILL DR

7 3:01 p.m. ANDREWS ST & SHELDON RD

8 3:02 p.m. ALICE LN & MOORE HILL DR

9 3:02 p.m. ALICE LN & MOORE HILL DR

10 3:03 p.m. 43 CAREY ST

11 3:04 p.m. 97 CAREY ST

12 3:06 p.m. ANDREWS ST & RESERVOIR RIDGE DR

13 3:08 p.m. 66 LONG BOTTOM RD

14 3:11 p.m. 235 SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

15 3:12 p.m. HAWKS NEST DR & SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

JAD 09 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:34 a.m. YMCA ‐ SIDE MAIN BUILDING

2 7:35 a.m. 287 NORTH MAIN ST

3 7:38 a.m. BERIN CT & QUEEN ST

4 7:38 a.m. QUEEN ST & SOUTHINGTON MANOR RD

5 7:38 a.m. QUEEN ST & QUEEN TERR

6 7:40 a.m. 132 LOPER ST

7 7:40 a.m. 258 LOPER ST

8 7:41 a.m. ANNELISE AV & LOPER ST

9 7:41 a.m. LOPER ST & PETULA CT (WINTER STOP)

10 7:44 a.m. ANNELISE AV & OLSON DR

11 7:45 a.m. ANNELISE AV & OLSON DR

12 7:48 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 09 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:55 p.m. 287 NORTH MAIN STREET

3 2:56 p.m. 457 NORTH MAIN ST

4 2:58 p.m. BERIN CT & QUEEN ST

5 2:58 p.m. QUEEN ST & SOUTHINGTON MANOR RD

6 2:59 p.m. QUEEN ST & QUEEN TERR

7 3:00 p.m. 88 LOPER ST

8 3:00 p.m. 132 LOPER ST

9 3:01 p.m. 258 LOPER ST

10 3:01 p.m. ANNELISE AV & LOPER ST

11 3:02 p.m. LOPER ST & PETULA CT (WINTER STOP)

12 3:05 p.m. ANNELISE AV & OLSON DR

13 3:06 p.m. ANNELISE AV & OLSON DR

JAD 10 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:38 a.m. EAST ST & HAMILTON AVE

2 7:38 a.m. 755 EAST ST (WINTER STOP)

3 7:39 a.m. EAST ST & UNDERMOUNTAIN XING

4 7:39 a.m. CRYSTAL FARMS CT & EAST ST

5 7:40 a.m. EAST ST & METACOMET VIEW

6 7:40 a.m. 435 EAST ST

7 7:40 a.m. 400 EAST ST

8 7:41 a.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & EAST ST

9 7:41 a.m. EAST ST & RUSTIC OAK DR

10 7:41 a.m. 235 EAST ST

11 7:42 a.m. 169 EAST ST

12 7:42 a.m. EAST ST & SOUTH PLAINS RD

13 7:42 a.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR

14 7:43 a.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR 2ND C/O

15 7:43 a.m. FOREST LN & STUART DR

16 7:46 a.m. BAGLEY RD & BELLEVIEW AV

17 7:47 a.m. BELLEVIEW AVE & BERLIN ST

18 7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 10 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:58 p.m. EAST ST & HAMILTON AVE

3 2:59 p.m. CRYSTAL FARMS CT & EAST ST

4 3:00 p.m. EAST ST & METACOMET VIEW

5 3:01 p.m. 435 EAST ST

6 3:01 p.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & EAST ST

7 3:02 p.m. EAST ST & RUSTIC OAK DR

8 3:02 p.m. 235 EAST ST

9 3:03 p.m. 168 EAST ST

10 3:03 p.m. EAST ST & SOUTH PLAINS RD

11 3:03 p.m. 71 EAST ST

12 3:05 p.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR

13 3:06 p.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR

14 3:06 p.m. FOREST LN & STUART DR

15 3:09 p.m. BAGLEY RD & BELLEVIEW AV

16 3:10 p.m. BELLEVIEW AVE & BERLIN ST

JAD 11‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:33 a.m. 965 WOODRUFF ST

2 7:34 a.m. FRIAR LN & WOODRUFF ST

3 7:34 a.m. 1174 WOODRUFF ST

4 7:34 a.m. 1216 WOODRUFF ST

5 7:35 a.m. 1218 WOODRUFF ST

6 7:35 a.m. 1235 WOODRUFF ST

7 7:35 a.m. 1267 WOODRUFF ST

8 7:35 a.m. 1291 WOODRUFF ST

9 7:36 a.m. 415 ANDREWS ST

10 7:37 a.m. ANDREWS ST & LEE DR

11 7:37 a.m. 210 ANDREWS ST

12 7:38 a.m. 124 ANDREWS STREET

13 7:39 a.m. 458 KENSINGTON RD

14 7:41 a.m. 165 KENSINGTON RD

15 7:42 a.m. 1133 EAST ST

16 7:43 a.m. NORTH STAR DR & WILLIAMSBURG DR

17 7:43 a.m. NORTH STAR DR & WHITE SAIL DR

18 7:44 a.m. NORTH STAR DR & WINDWARD PL

19 7:45 a.m. BEACON ST & N STAR DR

20 7:47 a.m. 745 BERLIN ST

21 7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 11‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:53 p.m. 965 WOODRUFF ST

3 2:54 p.m. FRIAR LN & WOODRUFF ST

4 2:54 p.m. 1174 WOODRUFF ST

5 2:55 p.m. 1155 WOODRUFF ST

6 2:55 p.m. 1218 WOODRUFF ST

7 2:55 p.m. 1267 WOODRUFF ST

8 2:55 p.m. 1291 WOODRUFF ST

9 2:56 p.m. 415 ANDREWS ST

10 2:57 p.m. 344 ANDREWS ST

11 2:57 p.m. ANDREWS ST & LEE DR

12 2:58 p.m. 124 ANDREWS STREET

13 2:59 p.m. 458 KENSINGTON RD

14 3:02 p.m. 1133 EAST STREET

15 3:03 p.m. NORTH STAR DR & WILLIAMSBURG DR

16 3:03 p.m. NORTH STAR DR & WHITE SAIL DR

17 3:05 p.m. NORTH STAR DR & WINDWARD PL

18 3:06 p.m. BEACON ST & N STAR DR

19 3:07 p.m. 745 BERLIN ST

20 3:12 p.m. 29 HIGH STREET

21 3:14 p.m. 24 HIGH ST

JAD 12 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:34 a.m. HARNESS DR & MALCEIN DR

2 7:35 a.m. HARNESS DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

3 7:36 a.m. BROOKWOOD DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

4 7:36 a.m. 97 BROOKWOOD DR

5 7:37 a.m. BLOSSOM WAY & LANING ST

6 7:38 a.m. LANING ST & OLD CIDER MILL RD

7 7:39 a.m. 1005 FLANDERS RD

JAD 12 – a.m. (CONT)

8 7:39 a.m. 973 FLANDERS RD

9 7:40 a.m. FLANDERS RD & HARNESS DR

10 7:40 a.m. 27 MINE HOLLOW RD

11 7:45 a.m. CICCOLELLA CT & FLANDERS RD

12 7:46 a.m. FLANDERS RD & PILGRIM LN

13 7:46 a.m. FLANDERS RD & GLEN EAGLES DR

14 7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 12 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2 2:56 p.m. CICCOLELLA CT & FLANDERS RD

3 2:56 p.m. HARNESS DR & MALCEIN DR

4 2:57 p.m. HARNESS DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

5 2:58 p.m. BROOKWOOD DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

6 2:58 p.m. BROOKWOOD RD & TANGLEWOOD DR

7 2:59 p.m. BROOKWOOD DR & LANING ST

8 2:59 p.m. BLOSSOM WAY & LANING ST

9 3:00 p.m. LANING ST & OLD CIDER MILL RD

10 3:01 p.m. 1005 FLANDERS RD

11 3:02 p.m. 995 FLANDERS RD

12 3:02 p.m. 973 FLANDERS RD

13 3:02 p.m. FLANDERS RD & HARNESS DR

14 3:03 p.m. 27 MINE HOLLOW RD

JOHN F. KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL (860-628-3275)

JFK 01 - a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:37 a.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & WEST CENTER ST

2 7:37 a.m. WALNUT ST & WEST CENTER ST

3 7:38 a.m. 338 WEST CENTER ST (WINTER STOP)

4 7:38 a.m. SUMMIT ST & WEST CENTER ST

5 7:38 a.m. PLAZA AV & WEST CENTER ST

6 7:39 a.m. SUMMER ST & WEST CENTER ST

7 7:39 a.m. BRISTOL ST & WEST CENTER ST

8 7:42 a.m. YMCA

9 7:43 a.m. LIBERTY ST & WEST CENTER ST

10 7:43 a.m. EDEN AVE & LIBERTY ST

11 7:44 a.m. DES FRONT OF SCHOOL NEAR SIGN

12 7:45 a.m. OLD TURNPIKE RD & SOUTHINGTON AVE

13 7:47 a.m. 590 OLD TURNPIKE RD

14 7:48 a.m. 726 OLD TURNPIKE RD

15 7:50 a.m. JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 01 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2 2:59 p.m. 726 OLD TURNPIKE RD

3 3:00 p.m. 590 OLD TURNPIKE RD

4 3:02 p.m. OLD TURNPIKE RD & SOUTHINGTON AVE

5 3:04 p.m. DES FRONT OF SCHOOL NEAR SIGN

6 3:05 p.m. EDEN AVE & LIBERTY ST

JFK 01 – p.m. (CONT)

7 3:06 p.m. LIBERTY ST & WEST CENTER ST

8 3:06 p.m. BRISTOL ST & WEST CENTER ST

9 3:08 p.m. SUMMER ST & WEST CENTER ST

10 3:10 p.m. PLAZA AV & WEST CENTER ST

11 3:10 p.m. SUMMIT ST & WEST CENTER ST

12 3:12 p.m. 338 WEST CENTER ST (WINTER STOP)

13 3:12 p.m. WALNUT ST & WEST CENTER ST

14 3:13 p.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & WEST CENTER ST

JFK 02 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:35 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & OAKLAND RD

2 7:36 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & SOUTHINGTON AVE

3 7:36 a.m. HART ACRE RD & MERIDEN AVE

4 7:36 a.m. DELAHUNTY DR & MERIDEN AVE

5 7:37 a.m. CARTER LN & MERIDEN AVE

6 7:37 a.m. 470 MERIDEN AVE

7 7:40 a.m. 437 MERIDEN AVE

8 7:43 a.m. CARTER LN & HERITAGE DR

9 7:43 a.m. 283 CARTER LN (WINTER STOP)

10 7:44 a.m. CARTER LN & REJEAN RD

11 7:44 a.m. CARTER LN & OLD TURNPIKE RD

12 7:45 a.m. CARTER HTS & CARTER LN

13 7:47 a.m. BUCKLAND ST & CRESCENT AVE

14 7:47 a.m. BARBARA LN & BUCKLAND ST

15 7:48 a.m. BUCKLAND ST & NUNZIO DR

16 7:50 a.m. JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 02 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. JFK (53)

2 2:51 p.m. BUCKLAND ST & NUNZIO DR

3 2:51 p.m. BARBARA LN & BUCKLAND ST

4 2:52 p.m. BUCKLAND ST & CRESCENT AVE

5 2:54 p.m. CARTER HTS & CARTER LN

6 2:54 p.m. CARTER LN & OLD TURNPIKE RD

7 2:55 p.m. CARTER LN & REJEAN RD

8 2:56 p.m. 283 CARTER LN (WINTER STOP) ON LEFT

9 2:56 p.m. CARTER LN & HERITAGE DR

10 2:56 p.m. CARTER LN & MERIDEN AVE

11 2:57 p.m. 470 MERIDEN AVE

12 2:57 p.m. 437 MERIDEN AVE

13 3:00 p.m. DELAHUNTY DR & MERIDEN AVE

14 3:00 p.m. HART ACRE RD & MERIDEN AVE

15 3:01 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & SOUTHINGTON AVE

16 3:01 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & OAKLAND RD

JFK 03 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:38 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & SCENIC DR

2 7:38 a.m. GREENWOOD DR & MERIDEN AVE

3 7:39 a.m. 888 MERIDEN AVE

4 7:39 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & PORRIELLO DR

5 7:40 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & FIELDSTONE LANE

6 7:41 a.m. 79 S END RD

7 7:42 a.m. 677 MULBERRY ST

8 7:43 a.m. DORIO DR & MULBERRY ST

9 7:43 a.m. GREYSTONE DR & MULBERRY ST

10 7:43 a.m. DECKERT DR & MULBERRY ST

11 7:44 a.m. BENNY DR & MULBERRY ST

12 7:44 a.m. MULBERRY ST & OLD TURNPIKE RD

13 7:45 a.m. OLD TURNPIKE RD & PAGE FARM RD

14 7:46 a.m. ATKINS WAY & OLD TURNPIKE RD

15 7:47 a.m. 191 NORTON ST

16 7:47 a.m. NORTON ST & TURNBERRY CT

17 7:47 a.m. 133 NORTON ST

18 7:48 a.m. 81 NORTON ST

19 7:50 a.m. JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 03 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2 2:52 p.m. 81 NORTON ST

3 2:52 p.m. 133 NORTON ST

4 2:52 p.m. NORTON ST & TURNBERRY CT

5 2:53 p.m. 191 NORTON ST

6 2:53 p.m. ATKINS WAY & OLD TURNPIKE RD

7 2:54 p.m. OLD TURNPIKE RD & PAGE FARM RD

8 2:55 p.m. MULBERRY ST & OLD TURNPIKE RD

9 2:55 p.m. BENNY DR & MULBERRY ST

10 2:56 p.m. DECKERT DR & MULBERRY ST

11 2:56 p.m. GREYSTONE DR & MULBERRY ST

12 2:56 p.m. DORIO DR & MULBERRY ST

13 2:57 p.m. 677 MULBERRY ST

14 2:58 p.m. 87 SOUTH END RD

15 2:59 p.m. 67 SOUTH END RD

16 3:00 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & FIELDSTONE LN

17 3:00 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & PORRIELLO DR

18 3:00 p.m. 888 MERIDEN AVE

19 3:01 p.m. GREENWOOD DR & MERIDEN AVE

20 3:01 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & SCENIC DR

JFK 04 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:36 a.m. 1579 MERIDEN AVE

2 7:36 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & VILLAGE GATE DR

3 7:37 a.m. 1411 MERIDEN AVE

4 7:37 a.m. CLAUDIA DR & MERIDEN AVE

5 7:38 a.m. 1151 MERIDEN AVE

6 7:39 a.m. BEECHWOOD DR & GLENN DR

7 7:40 a.m. BEECHWOOD DR & WOODLAND DR

8 7:41 a.m. SAVAGE ST & WOODLAND DR

9 7:41 a.m. BRIDLE PATH DR & SAVAGE ST

10 7:41 a.m. SAVAGE ST & ROCHELA DR

11 7:42 a.m. CANTERBURY LN & SAVAGE ST

JFK 04 – a.m. (CONT)

12 7:42 a.m. SAVAGE ST & SUNSET RIDGE DR

13 7:45 a.m. 582 MERIDEN AVE (WINTER STOP)

14 7:45 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & STRAWBERRY LN

15 7:45 a.m. 520 MERIDEN AVE (WINTER STOP)

16 7:46 a.m. HEMLOCK DR & PONDVIEW DR

17 7:47 a.m. LAWNCREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

18 7:47 a.m. LAWNCREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

19 7:48 a.m. PONDVIEW DR & SOUTH END RD

20 7:48 a.m. DALE DR & SOUTH END RD

21 7:49 a.m. SHETLAND DR & SOUTH END RD

22 7:52 a.m. JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 04 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2 2:54 p.m. SHETLAND DR & SOUTH END RD

3 2:54 p.m. DALE DR & SOUTH END RD

4 2:55 p.m. PONDVIEW DR & SOUTH END RD

5 2:55 p.m. LAWNCREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

6 2:56 p.m. LAWNCREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

7 2:56 p.m. HEMLOCK DR & PONDVIEW DR

8 2:57 p.m. 520 MERIDEN AVE (WINTER STOP)

9 2:57 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & STRAWBERRY LN

10 2:58 p.m. 582 MERIDEN AVE (WINTER STOP)

11 3:01 p.m. SAVAGE ST & SUNSET RIDGE DR

12 3:01 p.m. CANTERBURY LN & SAVAGE ST

13 3:01 p.m. SAVAGE ST & ROCHELA DR

14 3:02 p.m. BRIDLE PATH DR & SAVAGE ST

15 3:02 p.m. SAVAGE ST & WOODLAND DR

16 3:03 p.m. BEECHWOOD DR & WOODLAND DR

17 3:03 p.m. BEECHWOOD DR & GLENN DR

18 3:04 p.m. 1131 MERIDEN AVE

19 3:05 p.m. 1151 MERIDEN AVE

20 3:06 p.m. CLAUDIA DR & MERIDEN AVE

21 3:06 p.m. 1414 MERIDEN AVE

22 3:07 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & VILLAGE GATE DR

23 3:07 p.m. 1579 MERIDEN AVE

JFK 05 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:30 a.m. ROCKWOOD DR & UNDERMOUNTAIN XING

2 7:31 a.m. 287 ROCKWOOD DR (WINTER STOP)

3 7:31 a.m. BLUE HILLS DR & ROCKWOOD DR

4 7:33 a.m. FERNCLIFF DR & SCHLAYER FARM RD

5 7:34 a.m. COPPER RIDGE & FERNCLIFF DR

6 7:35 a.m. BLUE HILLS DR & PANORAMA DR

7 7:36 a.m. PANORAMA DR & ROCKWOOD DR

8 7:37 a.m. MOUNTAIN EDGE DR & ROCKWOOD DR

9 7:38 a.m. SAVAGE ST & WEISS WAY

10 7:38 a.m. BLUE HILLS DR & SAVAGE ST

11 7:39 a.m. 643 SAVAGE ST

12 7:39 a.m. 602 SAVAGE ST

13 7:40 a.m. FAYE LN & SAVAGE ST

14 7:40 a.m. KINGSWOOD DR & SAVAGE ST

15 7:41 a.m. SAVAGE ST & SHWEKY LN

16 7:42 a.m. BUENA VISTA DR & SAVAGE ST

17 7:42 a.m. HACIENDA CR & SAVAGE ST

18 7:49 a.m. JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 05 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2 2:59 p.m. ROCKWOOD DR & UNDERMOUNTAIN XING

3 2:59 p.m. 287 ROCKWOOD DR (WINTER STOP)

4 3:00 p.m. BLUE HILLS DR & ROCKWOOD DR

5 3:01 p.m. FERNCLIFF DR & SCHLAYER FARM RD

6 3:02 p.m. COPPER RIDGE & FERNCLIFF DR

7 3:03 p.m. BLUE HILLS DR & PANORAMA DR

8 3:04 p.m. PANORAMA DR & ROCKWOOD DR

9 3:05 p.m. MOUNTAIN EDGE DR & ROCKWOOD DR

10 3:06 p.m. 774 SAVAGE ST

11 3:06 p.m. SAVAGE ST & WEISS WAY

12 3:06 p.m. BLUE HILLS DR & SAVAGE ST

13 3:07 p.m. 643 SAVAGE ST

14 3:07 p.m. 602 SAVAGE ST

15 3:07 p.m. FAYE LN & SAVAGE ST

16 3:08 p.m. KINGSWOOD DR & SAVAGE ST

17 3:08 p.m. SAVAGE ST & SHWEKY LN

18 3:09 p.m. CHAPEL HILL & SAVAGE ST

19 3:10 p.m. BUENA VISTA DR & SAVAGE ST

20 3:10 p.m. HACIENDA CR & SAVAGE ST

JFK 06 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:35 a.m. 68 CRAIG AVE

2 7:37 a.m. 307 PRATT ST

3 7:37 a.m. PRATT ST & SOUTH WOODS DR

4 7:38 a.m. 245 PRATT ST

5 7:38 a.m. 225 PRATT ST

6 7:38 a.m. 214 PRATT ST

7 7:38 a.m. BUDDING RIDGE RD & PRATT ST

8 7:39 a.m. PRATT ST & RAHLENE DR

9 7:39 a.m. ORCHARD LN & PRATT ST

10 7:40 a.m. MASTHAY CR & MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

11 7:40 a.m. MASTHAY CIR & MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

12 7:40 a.m. 424 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKD

13 7:41 a.m. MCKENZIE DR & SCARANO RD

14 7:42 a.m. EVAN RD & SCARANO RD

15 7:43 a.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE & HILLCREST DR

16 7:43 a.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY RD & SULTANA TERR

17 7:43 a.m. BLATCHLEY AV & MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

18 7:44 a.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY RD & PAUL TERR

19 7:45 a.m. 996 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE (CONDO’S)

20 7:47 a.m. 1261 MERIDEN WTBY. TPK.

21 7:48 a.m. LYNWOOD DR & MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

22 7:48 a.m. 1581 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPK

23 7:49 a.m. 501 CANAL ST

24 7:49 a.m. CANAL ST & ELLIOTT DR

25 7:52 a.m. JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 06 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. JFK (53)

2 2:53 p.m. CANAL ST & ELLIOTT DR

3 2:56 p.m. 501 CANAL ST & APTS COMPLEX.

4 2:58 p.m. 1581 UNIT #6 MERIDEN WATERBURY

5 2:59 p.m. LYNWOOD DR & MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

6 3:00 p.m. 1289 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE a.m. ERICAN GYMNASTICS

7 3:00 p.m. 1261 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

8 3:02 p.m. 996 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE (CONDO

9 3:03 p.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY RD & PAUL TERR

10 3:03 p.m. 633 M&W RD (ON LEFT) WINTER STOP

11 3:04 p.m. BLATCHLEY AV & MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

12 3:04 p.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY RD & SULTANA TERR

13 3:04 p.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE & HILLCREST DR

14 3:05 p.m. EVAN RD & SCARANO RD

15 3:06 p.m. MCKENZIE DR & SCARANO RD

16 3:07 p.m. 424 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

17 3:09 p.m. MASTHAY CR & MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

18 3:10 p.m. 68 CRAIG AVE

19 3:12 p.m. 61 ORCHARD LN

20 3:12 p.m. ORCHARD LN & PRATT ST

21 3:12 p.m. PRATT ST & RAHLENE DR

22 3:13 p.m. BUDDING RIDGE RD & PRATT ST

23 3:13 p.m. 214 PRATT ST

24 3:13 p.m. 245 PRATT ST

25 3:14 p.m. PRATT ST & SOUTH WOODS DR

26 3:14 p.m. 307 PRATT ST

JFK 07 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:34 a.m. GWEN PL & GWEN RD

2 7:35 a.m. 600 JOHNSON AVE

3 7:35 a.m. DEVONSHIRE DR & JOHNSON AVE

4 7:35 a.m. RICHMOND CT & JOHNSON AVE

5 7:36 a.m. 870 E JOHNSON AVE

6 7:37 a.m. 700 E JOHNSON AVE

7 7:38 a.m. SOUTH END RD & S BOROUGH RD

8 7:39 a.m. SOUTH BOROUGH RD & SOUTHSHIRE DR

9 7:41 a.m. SOUTH END RD & BROWNSTONE

10 7:42 a.m. 970 S END RD

11 7:43 a.m. 778 SOUTH END ROAD

12 7:43 a.m. SOUTH END RD & SPRUCEWOOD CONDOS RD

13 7:44 a.m. COUNTRY CLUB CR & SOUTH END RD

14 7:44 a.m. 577 SOUTH END RD (WINTER STOP)

15 7:44 a.m. 555 SOUTH END RD (WINTER STOP)

16 7:46 a.m. PARKVIEW DR & ZWICKS FARM RD

17 7:47 a.m. PARKVIEW DR & SOUTH END RD

18 7:47 a.m. POND MILL RD & SOUTH END RD

19 7:48 a.m. BROOKLANE RD & SOUTH END RD

20 7:52 a.m. JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 07 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. JFK (53)

2 2:54 p.m. BROOKLANE RD & SOUTH END RD

3 2:54 p.m. POND MILL RD & SOUTH END RD

4 2:55 p.m. PARKVIEW DR & SOUTH END RD

5 2:56 p.m. 555 SOUTH END RD (WINTER STOP)

6 2:56 p.m. 577 SOUTH END RD (WINTER STOP)

7 2:56 p.m. COUNTRY CLUB CR & SOUTH END RD

8 2:57 p.m. SOUTH END RD & SPRUCEWOOD CONDOS RD

9 2:57 p.m. 778 SOUTH END RD

10 2:58 p.m. 970 SOUTH END RD

11 2:59 p.m. SOUTH END RD & BROWNSTON

12 3:00 p.m. 700 E JOHNSON AVE

13 3:01 p.m. SOUTH BOROUGH RD & SOUTHSHIRE DR

14 3:03 p.m. 870 E JOHNSON AVE

15 3:04 p.m. RICHMOND CT & E JOHNSON AVE

16 3:05 p.m. DEVONSHIRE DR & E JOHNSON AVE

17 3:05 p.m. 600 JOHNSON AVE

18 3:06 p.m. GWEN PL & GWEN RD

JFK 08 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:41 a.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & ROSEANNA RD

2 7:42 a.m. LAGANA AVE & ROSEANNA RD

3 7:42 a.m. HUMISTON BROOK DR & ROSEANNA RD

4 7:42 a.m. 160 DEFASHION ST

5 7:45 a.m. 2309 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

6 7:45 a.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY RD & ROBIN RD

7 7:45 a.m. LOMBARDO CT & MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

8 7:46 a.m. 2223 M&W RD (WINTER STOP)

9 7:46 a.m. 2216 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPK

10 7:46 a.m. 2202 M&W RD

11 7:46 a.m. 2172 MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

12 7:47 a.m. WINTERBERRY WOODS & MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

13 7:49 a.m. 1636 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

14 7:49 a.m. 216 CLARK ST (WINTER STOP)

15 7:50 a.m. CLARK ST & LONGO DR

16 7:50 a.m. CLARK ST & RUSSELL RD

17 7:50 a.m. CLARK ST & TODD RD

18 7:50 a.m. BURRITT ST & CLARK ST

19 7:52 a.m. JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 08 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2 2:57 p.m. BURRITT ST & CLARK ST

3 2:57 p.m. CLARK ST & TODD RD

4 2:57 p.m. CLARK ST & RUSSELL RD

5 2:58 p.m. CLARK ST & LONGO DR

6 2:58 p.m. 216 CLARK ST (WINTER STOP)

7 2:58 p.m. 1636 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

8 3:01 p.m. WINTERBERRY WOODS 1

9 3:01 p.m. 2172 MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

10 3:01 p.m. 2202 M&W RD

11 3:02 p.m. 2216 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPK

12 3:02 p.m. 2223 M&W RD (WINTER STOP)

13 3:02 p.m. LOMBARDO CT & MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

14 3:02 p.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY RD & ROBIN RD

15 3:03 p.m. 2309 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

16 3:05 p.m. 160 DEFASHION ST

17 3:05 p.m. HUMISTON BROOK DR & ROSEANNA RD

18 3:06 p.m. LAGANA AVE & ROSEANNA RD

19 3:06 p.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & ROSEANNA RD

JFK 09 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:42 a.m. 162 MARION AVE

2 7:43 a.m. 369 MARION AVE

3 7:43 a.m. MARION AVE & PINE ST

4 7:44 a.m. 472 MARION AVE

5 7:44 a.m. MARION AVE & OAKDALE DR

6 7:45 a.m. MARION AVE & NUTMEG DR

7 7:45 a.m. 741 MARION AVE

8 7:45 a.m. 778 MARION AVE

9 7:46 a.m. MARION AVE & PACER LN

10 7:46 a.m. 938 MARION AVE

11 7:47 a.m. 1013 MARION AVE

12 7:47 a.m. 1051 MARION AVE

13 7:47 a.m. ANNE RD & BURRITT ST

14 7:48 a.m. ANNE RD & BURRITT ST

15 7:48 a.m. 560 BURRITT ST (WINTER STOP)

16 7:48 a.m. BURRITT ST & ECHO VALLEY RD

17 7:49 a.m. BURRITT ST & JEANETTE CT

18 7:49 a.m. BURRITT ST & RUGGLES ROW

19 7:50 a.m. APRIL LN & BURRITT ST

20 7:50 a.m. 183 BURRITT ST

21 7:50 a.m. BURRITT ST & GEORGETOWN CONDO DR

22 7:52 a.m. JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 09 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. JFK (53)

2 2:54 p.m. 162 MARION AVE

3 2:55 p.m. 369 MARION AVE

4 2:55 p.m. MARION AVE & PINE ST

5 2:55 p.m. 472 MARION AVE

6 2:56 p.m. MARION AVE & OAKDALE DR

7 2:57 p.m. MARION AVE & NUTMEG DR

8 2:57 p.m. 741 MARION AVE

9 2:57 p.m. 778 MARION AVE

10 2:58 p.m. MARION AVE & PACER LN

11 2:58 p.m. 938 MARION AVE

12 2:59 p.m. 1013 MARION AVE

13 2:59 p.m. 1051 MARION AVE

14 2:59 p.m. ANNE RD & BURRITT ST

15 3:00 p.m. ANNE RD & BURRITT ST

16 3:00 p.m. 560 BURRITT ST (WINTER STOP)

17 3:00 p.m. BURRITT ST & ECHO VALLEY RD

18 3:01 p.m. BURRITT ST & JEANETTE CT

19 3:01 p.m. BURRITT ST & RUGGLES ROW

20 3:02 p.m. 183 BURRITT ST

21 3:02 p.m. GEORGE TOWN & BURRITT ST

JFK 10 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:30 a.m. GREEN VALLEY DR & PROSPECT ST

2 7:31 a.m. OCTOBER LN & PROSPECT ST

3 7:31 a.m. DEER RUN RD & PROSPECT ST

4 7:31 a.m. PROSPECT ST & SYLVIA CT

5 7:31 a.m. FLEETWOOD RD & PROSPECT ST

6 7:33 a.m. MT VERNON RD & TWIN POND TER

7 7:33 a.m. 599 MOUNT VERNON RD 4

7:33 a.m. HUBENY DR & MOUNT VERNON RD

9 7:34 a.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & SANDRA LN

10 7:35 a.m. FROST ST & MOUNT VERNON RD

11 7:35 a.m. FROST ST & NOSAHOGAN DR

12 7:36 a.m. FROST ST & MANOR RD

13 7:36 a.m. ALPINE TRL & FROST ST

14 7:37 a.m. COBBLESTONE DR & FROST ST

15 7:41 a.m. JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 10 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. JFK (53)

2 3:03 p.m. GREEN VALLEY DR & PROSPECT ST

3 3:04 p.m. OCTOBER LN & PROSPECT ST

4 3:04 p.m. DEER RUN RD & PROSPECT ST

5 3:06 p.m. PROSPECT ST & SYLVIA CT

6 3:06 p.m. FLEETWOOD RD & PROSPECT ST

7 3:08 p.m. MT VERNON RD & TWIN POND TER

8 3:09 p.m. HUBENY DR & MOUNT VERNON RD

9 3:09 p.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & SANDRA LN

10 3:11 p.m. 345 MOUNT VERNON RD (WINTER STOP)

11 3:12 p.m. FROST ST & MOUNT VERNON RD

12 3:13 p.m. FROST ST & ROBINDALE DR

13 3:14 p.m. FROST ST & MANOR RD

14 3:15 p.m. ALPINE TRL & FROST ST

15 3:17 p.m. COBBLESTONE DR & FROST ST

JFK 11 ‐ a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:37 a.m. 358 WEST ST

2 7:37 a.m. RIDGE DR & WEST ST

3 7:38 a.m. MAXWELL DR & WEST ST

4 7:38 a.m. MAXWELL DR & WESTBROOK RD

5 7:39 a.m. PROSPECT ST & WESTBROOK RD

6 7:40 a.m. ASHWELL DR & PROSPECT ST

7 7:40 a.m. 323 PROSPECT ST

8 7:40 a.m. GALLANT DR & PROSPECT ST

9 7:41 a.m. CARDNIAL DR & PROSPECT ST

10 7:41 a.m. GREAT PINE PATH & PROSPECT ST

11 7:41 a.m. JUBILEE DR & PROSPECT ST

12 7:42 a.m. DIANA RD & PROSPECT ST

13 7:43 a.m. 80 DIANA RD (WINTER STOP)

14 7:43 a.m. DIANA RD & MARION AVE

15 7:43 a.m. MARION AVE & TUNXIS PATH

16 7:44 a.m. MCARTHUR DR & SUNNYRIDGE DR

17 7:45 a.m. ROXBURY RD & WONX SPRING RD

18 7:46 a.m. JACOB LN & MILLER FARM RD

19 7:51 a.m. JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 11 ‐ p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m. JFK SCHOOL (53)

2 2:54 p.m. MARION AVE & TUNXIS PATH

3 2:54 p.m. DIANA RD & MARION AVE



Posted in New Britain Herald, on Wednesday, 23 August 2017 16:02. Updated: Wednesday, 23 August 2017 16:04.