Newington bus routes

Published on Wednesday, 23 August 2017 16:04
Written by

Newington Bus Routes

John Wallace Middle School Bus Runs- As always bus runs are subject to change throughout

the school year as new students enroll or current students change addresses and/or before and

after care locations. Times listed are the best approximate estimates and may vary due to traffic

and weather conditions.

9 Aerospace am

Tirado, Jose

TIME LOCATION

1 7:25 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:28 a.m. CHENEY LN & LONGVIEW DR

3 7:31 a.m. 47 TUNXIS RD

4 7:33 a.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & STAFFORD AVE

5 7:39 a.m. EIGHTH ST & SEVENTH ST

6 7:41 a.m. 192 DIX AV

7 7:46 a.m.

JWMS

11

JWMSa.m.

Verrette, Sharon

TIME LOCATION

1 7:35 a.m. 159 GARFIELD ST

2 7:39 a.m. 232 CEDARWOOD LANE

3 7:46 a.m.

JWMS

11

JWMSpm

Verrette, Sharon

TIME LOCATION

1 2:50 p.m.

JWMS

2 2:56 p.m. 232 CEDARWOOD LANE

3 3:02 p.m. EMMANUEL CHRISTIAN

X3 Aerospace am

Gendron, Pat

TIME LOCATION

1 7:15 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:21 a.m. CHESTNUT RD & RESERVOIR RD

3 7:23 a.m. EAGLE DR & BACK ENT. TO BARKLEDGE DR.

4 7:30 a.m. 319 CONNECTICUT AV

5 7:32 a.m. MAIN ST & WELLES DR

6 7:33 a.m. 17 HAWLEY ST

7 7:34 a.m. HALL ST & HAWLEY ST

8 7:35 a.m. 56 DEEPWOOD DR

9 7:44 a.m.

JWMS

JW 3 Aerospace pm

Kornichuk, Peter

TIME LOCATION

1 4:05 p.m.

JWMS

2 4:09 p.m. 74 GLENVIEW DR

3 4:12 p.m. 33 WAKELEY RD

4 4:14 p.m. BACK LANE & MONROE WAY

5 4:15 p.m. BACK LN & JUDGE LN

6 4:16 p.m. BACK LN & SETTLERS KNOLL

7 4:18 p.m. CYPRESS RD & KITTS LN

8 4:18 p.m. WOODSEDGE DRIVE & KITTS

9 4:20 p.m. MEADOWVIEW COURT & RIDGE VIEW CROSSING

10 4:21 p.m. 20 RIDGE VIEW CRSG

11 4:21 p.m. 9 BARN HILL LA

12 4:23 p.m. 80 WAVERLY DR

13 4:31 p.m. BUS GARAGE

JW 4 Aerospace pm

Nguyen, Tong

TIME LOCATION

1 4:05 p.m.

JWMS

2 4:07 p.m. CHURCH ST & EDWARD ST

3 4:08 p.m. CHURCH ST & STONEHEDGE DR

4 4:09 p.m. 537 CHURCH ST

5 4:13 p.m. ADAM DR & WEBSTER ST

6 4:14 p.m. APPLE HILL & COBBLESTONE COURT & CULVER ST

7 4:18 p.m. LITTLE BROOK DR & TROUT BROOK CIRCLE

8 4:22 p.m. 45 LAMP LIGHTER LANE

9 4:24 p.m. GLOUCESTER COURT & WILLARD AVE

10 4:25 p.m. PEBBLE DR & WILLARD AVE

11 4:26 p.m. FOXBORO DR & HALLERAN DR & WILLARD AVE

12 4:30 p.m. BUS GARAGE

JW 5 Aero Space pm

Martin, Karin

TIME LOCATION

1 4:05 p.m.

JWMS

2 4:06 p.m. 108 HALLERAN DR

3 4:08 p.m. DARTMOUTH PLACE & DEARBORN PLACE & NEW BRITAIN AVE

4 4:09 p.m. HOWARD ST & JOHN ST

5 4:11 p.m. 143 TREMONT ST

6 4:13 p.m. 20 GRANDVIEW DR

7 4:19 p.m. EIGHTH ST & SEVENTH ST

8 4:20 p.m. DIX AVE & FIFTH ST

9 4:27 p.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & STAFFORD AVE

10 4:28 p.m. 369 ROBBINS AVENUE

11 4:29 p.m. 47 TUNXIS RD

12 4:32 p.m. BUS GARAGE

JW 6 Aero Space pm

Qualls, Tracy

TIME LOCATION

1 4:05 p.m.

JWMS

2 4:12 p.m. 17 HAWLEY ST

3 4:13 p.m. HALL ST & HAWLEY ST

4 4:14 p.m. DEEPWOOD DR & KNOLLWOOD RD

5 4:16 p.m. 319 CONNECTICUT AVENUE

6 4:18 p.m. MAIN ST & WELLES DR

7 4:25 p.m. CHESTNUT RD & RESERVOIR RD

8 4:26 p.m. EAGLE DR & BACK ENT. TO BARKLEDGE DR

9 4:33 p.m. BUS GARAGE

JWMSE am

Cruz, Alfonso

TIME LOCATION

1 7:30 a.m.

NHS

2 7:34 a.m. 93 EAST ROBBINS AVENUE

3 7:35 a.m. 125 EAST ROBBINS AVENUE

4 7:36 a.m. 173 E ROBBINS AV

5 7:36 a.m. CEDARWOOD LN & GOODALE DR

6 7:37 a.m. 200 GOODALE DR

7 7:38 a.m. 70 GOODALE DR

8 7:39 a.m. 25 LONGVIEW DR

9 7:41 a.m. 1632 MAIN STREET

10 7:42 a.m. 65 CHENEY LA

11 7:43 a.m. 60 WAKELEY RD

12 7:43 a.m. E ROBBINS AVE & WAKELEY RD

13 7:49 a.m.

JWMS

JWMSE pm

Cruz, Alfonso

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

JWMS

2 3:02 p.m. 93 EAST ROBBINS AVENUE

3 3:03 p.m. 125 EAST ROBBINS AVENUE

4 3:03 p.m. 173 E ROBBINS AV

5 3:04 p.m. CEDARWOOD LN & GOODALE DR

6 3:05 p.m. 200 GOODALE DR

7 3:06 p.m. 70 GOODALE DR

8 3:07 p.m. 25 LONGVIEW DR

9 3:08 p.m. 1632 MAIN STREET

10 3:09 p.m. 65 CHENEY LA

11 3:11 p.m. E ROBBINS AVE & WAKELEY RD

12 3:20 p.m. ANNA REYNOLDS

JWMSL am

Bilinskiy, Bogdan

TIME LOCATION

1 7:26 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:30 a.m. 219 EAST ROBBINS AVENUE

3 7:30 a.m. 261 EAST ROBBINS AVENUE

4 7:31 a.m. 2175 BERLIN TURNPIKE

5 7:33 a.m. BACK LN & MONROE WY

6 7:34 a.m. 80 LEDGECREST DRIVE

7 7:35 a.m. BACK LN & SETTLERS KNOLL

8 7:36 a.m. 291 BACK LN

9 7:40 a.m. 101 HAROLD DRIVE

10 7:40 a.m. HAROLD DR & LUCAS CIRCLE

11 7:42 a.m. 288 EAST ROBBINS AVENUE

12 7:48 a.m.

JWMS

JWMSL pm

Bilinskiy, Bogdan

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

JWMS

2 3:02 p.m. 219 EAST ROBBINS AVENUE

3 3:02 p.m. 261 EAST ROBBINS AVENUE

4 3:03 p.m. 2175 BERLIN TURNPIKE- KIDCO

5 3:05 p.m. BACK LN & MONROE WY

6 3:07 p.m. BACK LN & SETTLERS KNOLL

7 3:07 p.m. 291 BACK LN

8 3:11 p.m. 101 HAROLD DRIVE

9 3:12 p.m. HAROLD DR & LUCAS CIRCLE

10 3:14 p.m. 288 EAST ROBBINS AVENUE

11 3:15 p.m. R CHAFFEE

JWMSN am

Baich, Dennis

TIME LOCATION

1 7:26 a.m.

NHS

2 7:34 a.m. 53 CANDLEWYCK DR

3 7:35 a.m. 81 LAMP LIGHTER LA

4 7:36 a.m. 124 LAMP LIGHTER LA

5 7:37 a.m. 217 LAMPLIGHTER LA

6 7:38 a.m. STAGECOACH LN & TROTTER LN

7 7:39 a.m. LITTLE BROOK DR & VALLEY VIEW DR

8 7:40 a.m. BROOKS EDGE DR & LITTLE BROOK DR

9 7:41 a.m. LITTLE BROOK DR & SHADY HILL LN

10 7:47 a.m.

JWMS

JWMSN pm

Baich, Dennis

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

JWMS

2 3:02 p.m. 53 CANDLEWYCK DR

3 3:03 p.m. 81 LAMP LIGHTER LA

4 3:03 p.m. 124 LAMP LIGHTER LA

5 3:04 p.m. 217 LAMPLIGHTER LA

6 3:05 p.m. STAGECOACH LN & TROTTER LN

7 3:06 p.m. LITTLE BROOK DR & VALLEY VIEW DR

8 3:07 p.m. BROOKS EDGE DR & LITTLE BROOK DR

9 3:09 p.m. LITTLE BROOK DR & SHADY HILL LN

10 3:15 p.m. R CHAFFEE

JWMSO am

Langweil, Samuel

TIME LOCATION

1 7:24 a.m.

NHS

2 7:32 a.m. HARVEST COURT & DEMING ST

3 7:33 a.m. CAMBRIDGE DR & LEXINGTON CIRCLE

4 7:33 a.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & SALEM DR

5 7:36 a.m. LAMP LIGHTER LN & STAGECOACH LN

6 7:37 a.m. 302 CANDLEWYCK DR

7 7:38 a.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & COACHMEN LN

8 7:39 a.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & FRANKLIN CIRCLE

9 7:44 a.m.

JWMS

JWMSO pm

Langweil, Samuel

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

JWMS

2 3:00 p.m. HARVEST COURT & DEMING ST

3 3:01 p.m. CAMBRIDGE DR & LEXINGTON CIRCLE

4 3:02 p.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & SALEM DR

5 3:04 p.m. LAMP LIGHTER LN & STAGECOACH LN

6 3:06 p.m. 302 CANDLEWYCK DR

7 3:06 p.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & COACHMEN LN

8 3:07 p.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & FRANKLIN CIRCLE

9 3:13 p.m. R CHAFFEE

JWMSP am

Kornichuk, Pete

TIME LOCATION

1 7:25 a.m.

NHS

2 7:29 a.m. PARKER ST & ROBBINS AVE

3 7:29 a.m. BASSWOOD ST & ROBBINS AVE

4 7:30 a.m. BASSWOOD ST & LAWTON AVE

5 7:31 a.m. LAWTON AVE & MAIN ST

6 7:31 a.m. 1819 MAIN STREET

7 7:33 a.m. 1256 WILLARD AVENUE

8 7:34 a.m. 1220 WILLARD AVENUE

9 7:34 a.m. 1198 WILLARD AVENUE

10 7:35 a.m. 39 CLIFFORD STREET

11 7:36 a.m. FLORENCE ST & LINWOOD AVE

12 7:37 a.m. 105 VALENTINE ST

13 7:38 a.m. LINWOOD AVE & VALENTINE ST

14 7:41 a.m.

JWMS

JWMSP pm

Kornichuk, Pete

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

JWMS

2 3:01 p.m. PARKER ST & ROBBINS AVE

3 3:01 p.m. BASSWOOD ST & ROBBINS AVE

4 3:02 p.m. BASSWOOD ST & LAWTON AVE

5 3:02 p.m. LAWTON AVE & MAIN ST

6 3:03 p.m. 1819 MAIN STREET

7 3:05 p.m. 1256 WILLARD AVENUE

8 3:06 p.m. 1220 WILLARD AVENUE

9 3:06 p.m. 1198 WILLARD AVENUE

10 3:07 p.m. 39 CLIFFORD STREET

11 3:08 p.m. FLORENCE ST & LINWOOD AVE

12 3:08 p.m. 105 VALENTINE ST

13 3:09 p.m. LINWOOD AVE & VALENTINE ST

14 3:11 p.m. R CHAFFEE

JWMSQ am

Lawrence, Bob

TIME LOCATION

1 7:30 a.m.

NHS

2 7:35 a.m. 71 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

3 7:35 a.m. 1872 MAIN STREET

4 7:36 a.m. 1782 MAIN STREET

5 7:37 a.m. 1692 MAIN STREET

6 7:38 a.m. 84 MIAMI AV

7 7:39 a.m. MIAMI AVE & SUPERIOR AVE

8 7:40 a.m. 111 BROCKETT ST

9 7:41 a.m. 199 BROCKETT ST

10 7:42 a.m. SCHOOL HOUSE RD & SUPERIOR AVE

11 7:43 a.m. LAUREL CIRCLE & SCHOOL HOUSE RD

12 7:45 a.m. MIAMI AVE & MIDDLEBROOK RD

13 7:46 a.m. 74 GLENVIEW DRIVE

14 7:47 a.m. 122 GLENVIEW DRIVE

15 7:50 a.m.

JWMS

JWMSQ pm

Lawrence, Bob

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

JWMS

2 3:00 p.m. 71 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

3 3:01 p.m. 1872 MAIN STREET

4 3:02 p.m. 1782 MAIN STREET

5 3:03 p.m. 1692 MAIN STREET

6 3:04 p.m. 84 MIAMI AV

7 3:05 p.m. MIAMI AVE & SUPERIOR AVE

8 3:06 p.m. 111 BROCKETT ST

9 3:07 p.m. 199 BROCKETT ST

10 3:08 p.m. SCHOOL HOUSE RD & SUPERIOR AVE

11 3:09 p.m. LAUREL CIRCLE & SCHOOL HOUSE RD

12 3:11 p.m. MIAMI AVE & MIDDLEBROOK RD

13 3:12 p.m. 74 GLENVIEW DRIVE

14 3:13 p.m. 122 GLENVIEW DRIVE

15 3:16 p.m. R CHAFFEE

JWMSS am

Gajda, Paul

TIME LOCATION

1 7:23 a.m.

NHS

2 7:28 a.m. 346 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

3 7:32 a.m. 547 CHURCH STREET

4 7:33 a.m. 635 CHURCH STREET

5 7:33 a.m. 701 CHURCH STREET

6 7:34 a.m. ROWLEY ST & WILLOW LN

7 7:35 a.m. 746 CHURCH STREET, APT. 1

8 7:36 a.m. 18 MEADOW STREET

9 7:37 a.m. 42 RALPH AV

10 7:37 a.m. 21 AMIDON AV

11 7:38 a.m. 93 MEADOW STREET

12 7:39 a.m. 301 VINEYARD AV

13 7:39 a.m. 272 VINEYARD AV

14 7:40 a.m. FIELD ST & LONG ST

15 7:40 a.m. LONG ST & ORCHARD AVE

16 7:41 a.m. 212 ORCHARD AVENUE

17 7:42 a.m. 542 CHURCH STREET

18 7:44 a.m. CORONADO DR & RICHARD ST

19 7:48 a.m.

JWMS

JWMSS pm

Gajda, Paul

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

JWMS

2 2:58 p.m. 346 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

3 3:02 p.m. 547 CHURCH STREET

4 3:03 p.m. 635 CHURCH STREET

5 3:03 p.m. 701 CHURCH STREET

6 3:04 p.m. ROWLEY ST & WILLOW LN

7 3:05 p.m. 746 CHURCH STREET, APT. 1

8 3:06 p.m. 18 MEADOW STREET

9 3:07 p.m. 42 RALPH AV

10 3:08 p.m. 21 AMIDON AV

11 3:08 p.m. 93 MEADOW STREET

12 3:09 p.m. 301 VINEYARD AV

13 3:09 p.m. 272 VINEYARD AV

14 3:10 p.m. FIELD ST & LONG ST

15 3:10 p.m. LONG ST & ORCHARD AVE

16 3:11 p.m. 212 ORCHARD AVENUE

17 3:12 p.m. 542 CHURCH STREET

18 3:14 p.m. CORONADO DR & RICHARD ST

19 3:18 p.m. J PATERSON

JWMST am

Martin, Karin

TIME LOCATION

1 7:32 a.m.

NHS

2 7:39 a.m. CROWN RIDGE & KITTS LN

3 7:40 a.m. KITTS LN & WOODSEDGE DR

4 7:41 a.m. BEECHWOOD CT & BUTTERNUT LN

5 7:42 a.m. 11 PEPPER BUSH LA

6 7:43 a.m. 10 ANCIENT HIGHWAY

7 7:44 a.m. GRISWOLD HILLS DR & KITTS LN

8 7:48 a.m. 1552 WILLARD AVE

9 7:49 a.m.

JWMS

JWMST pm

Martin, Karin

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

JWMS

2 3:03 p.m. CROWN RIDGE & KITTS LN

3 3:04 p.m. KITTS LN & WOODSEDGE DR

4 3:05 p.m. BEECHWOOD CT & BUTTERNUT LN

5 3:06 p.m. 11 PEPPER BUSH LA

6 3:07 p.m. 10 ANCIENT HIGHWAY

7 3:07 p.m. GRISWOLD HILLS DR & KITTS LN

8 3:13 p.m. J PATERSON

JWMSU am

Nguyen, Tong

TIME LOCATION

1 7:25 a.m.

NHS

2 7:34 a.m. APPLE HILL & COBBLESTONE COURT & CULVER ST

3 7:35 a.m. CULVER ST & ROCKLEDGE DR

4 7:36 a.m. 256 CULVER ST 2 BRICK PILLARS

5 7:36 a.m. WEBSTER ST & ADAM DR

6 7:38 a.m. WEBSTER ST & WEBSTER COURT

7 7:39 a.m. HORIZON HILL RD & WEBSTER ST & WEBSTER ST

8 7:44 a.m.

JWMS

JWMSU pm

Nguyen, Tong

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

JWMS

2 3:02 p.m. APPLE HILL & COBBLESTONE COURT & CULVER ST

3 3:02 p.m. CULVER ST & ROCKLEDGE DR

4 3:03 p.m. 256 CULVER ST 2 BRICK PILLARS

5 3:04 p.m. WEBSTER ST & ADAM DR

6 3:06 p.m. WEBSTER ST & WEBSTER COURT

7 3:07 p.m. HORIZON HILL RD & WEBSTER ST & WEBSTER ST

8 3:12 p.m. J PATERSON

JWMSV am

Baker, Robin

TIME LOCATION

1 7:34 a.m.

NHS

2 7:38 a.m. 1211 WILLARD AVENUE

3 7:38 a.m. PARTRIDGE DR & PHEASANT RUN

4 7:39 a.m. BAYBERRY RD & BROADVIEW ST

5 7:40 a.m. 42 BROADVIEW ST

6 7:41 a.m. 36 HOMECREST STREET

7 7:41 a.m. FREDERICK ST & PARTRIDGE DR

8 7:43 a.m. JOHNSON ST & PHEASANT RUN

9 7:44 a.m. ROBBINS AVE & VIVIAN ST

10 7:47 a.m.

JWMS

JWMSV pm

Baker, Robin

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

JWMS

2 3:00 p.m. ROBBINS AVE & VIVIAN ST

3 3:01 p.m. JOHNSON ST & PHEASANT RUN

4 3:02 p.m. FREDERICK ST & PHEASANT RUN

5 3:03 p.m. PARTRIDGE DR & PHEASANT RUN

6 3:04 p.m. 36 HOMECREST STREET

7 3:05 p.m. 42 BROADVIEW ST

8 3:05 p.m. BAYBERRY RD & BROADVIEW ST

9 3:07 p.m. 1211 WILLARD AVENUE

10 3:10 p.m. J PATERSON

JWMSW am

Ekstrom, Kim

TIME LOCATION

1 7:20 a.m.

NHS

2 7:27 a.m. PFISTER DR & RICHARD ST

3 7:28 a.m. 74 RICHARD STREET

4 7:31 a.m. ECKERT RD & ORCHARD AVE

5 7:31 a.m. 73 STONEHEDGE DRIVE

6 7:32 a.m. 82 WINSLOW DRIVE

7 7:34 a.m. PICKENS DR & STONEHEDGE DR

8 7:37 a.m. HICKORY HILL LN & TREMONT ST

9 7:38 a.m. ELM RIDGE TERRACE & TREMONT ST

10 7:39 a.m. RED ROCK CIRCLE & TREMONT ST

11 7:42 a.m. 549 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

12 7:45 a.m. 180 CHURCH ST

13 7:46 a.m.

JWMS

JWMSW pm

Ekstrom, Kim

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

JWMS

2 3:00 p.m. PFISTER DR & RICHARD ST

3 3:02 p.m. 74 RICHARD STREET

4 3:04 p.m. ECKERT RD & ORCHARD AVE

5 3:05 p.m. 73 STONEHEDGE DRIVE

6 3:06 p.m. 82 WINSLOW DRIVE

7 3:07 p.m. PICKENS DR & STONEHEDGE DR

8 3:11 p.m. HICKORY HILL LN & TREMONT ST

9 3:12 p.m. ELM RIDGE TERRACE & TREMONT ST

10 3:12 p.m. RED ROCK CIRCLE & TREMONT ST

11 3:15 p.m. 549 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

12 3:18 p.m. 180 CHURCH ST

13 3:19 p.m. J PATERSON

JWMSY am

Ericson, Jeffrey

TIME LOCATION

1 7:31 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:37 a.m. 9 BARN HILL LA

3 7:38 a.m. BARN HILL LN & RIDGE VIEW CROSSING

4 7:40 a.m. MEADOWVIEW COURT & RIDGE VIEW CROSSING

5 7:41 a.m. 130 WAVERLY DR

6 7:41 a.m. 108 WAVERLY DR

7 7:42 a.m. 15 WAVERLY DRIVE

8 7:43 a.m. HOPKINS DR & MAIN ST

9 7:44 a.m. CHURCHILL DR & MAIN ST

10 7:46 a.m. 72 NEW BRITAIN AVE

11 7:48 a.m.

JWMS

JWMSY pm

Ericson, Jeffrey

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

JWMS

2 3:01 p.m. 9 BARN HILL LA

3 3:01 p.m. BARN HILL LN & RIDGE VIEW CROSSING

4 3:02 p.m. MEADOWVIEW COURT & RIDGE VIEW CROSSING

5 3:04 p.m. 108 WAVERLY DR

6 3:04 p.m. 15 WAVERLY DRIVE

7 3:06 p.m. HOPKINS DR & MAIN ST

8 3:07 p.m. CHURCHILL DR & MAIN ST

9 3:08 p.m. 72 NEW BRITAIN AVE

10 3:11 p.m. J PATERSON

JWMSZ am

DiCicco, Angelo

TIME LOCATION

1 7:26 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:32 a.m. CYPRESS RD

3 7:33 a.m. SECOND PARKING LOT ON RIGHT

4 7:34 a.m. CLUB HOUSE

5 7:36 a.m. 2ND PARKING LOT

6 7:43 a.m.

JWMS

JWMSZ pm

DiCicco, Angelo

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

JWMS

2 3:03 p.m. CYPRESS RD

3 3:04 p.m. SECOND PARKING LOT ON RIGHT

4 3:05 p.m. CLUB HOUSE

5 3:06 p.m. 2ND PARKING LOT

6 3:13 p.m. J PATERSON

Martin Kellogg Middle School Bus Runs- As always bus runs are subject to change throughout

the school year as new students enroll or current students change addresses and/or before and

after care locations. Times listed are the best approximate estimates and may vary due to traffic

and weather conditions.

BioMedical Academy R am

Casasanta, Ron

TIME LOCATION

1 7:20 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:23 a.m. 26 CHENEY LA

3 7:27 a.m. FOXBORO DR & LOUIS ST

4 7:32 a.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & STAGECOACH LN

5 7:33 a.m. 124 LAMP LIGHTER LANE

6 7:37 a.m. BUTTERNUT LN & KITTS LN

7 7:38 a.m. CYPRESS RD & KITTS LN

8 7:40 a.m. 22 KITTS LANE

9 7:47 a.m.

MKMS

BioMedical Academy R3 am

Polk, Greg

TIME LOCATION

1 7:20 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:24 a.m. JOHNSON ST & PHEASANT RUN

3 7:27 a.m. CHURCH ST & HARRIS DR & NEW BRITAIN AVE

4 7:30 a.m. BEACON ST & TREMONT ST

5 7:34 a.m. FAITH RD & PEBBLE DR & WILLARD AVE

6 7:38 a.m. 108 HALLERAN DR

7 7:47 a.m.

MKMS

BioMedical Academy R am

Casasanta, Ron

TIME LOCATION

1 7:20 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:23 a.m. 26 CHENEY LA

3 7:27 a.m. FOXBORO DR & LOUIS ST

4 7:32 a.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & STAGECOACH LN

5 7:33 a.m. 124 LAMP LIGHTER LANE

6 7:37 a.m. BUTTERNUT LN & KITTS LN

7 7:38 a.m. CYPRESS RD & KITTS LN

8 7:40 a.m. 22 KITTS LANE

9 7:47 a.m.

MKMS

BioMedical Academy R3 am

Polk, Greg

TIME LOCATION

1 7:20 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:24 a.m. JOHNSON ST & PHEASANT RUN

3 7:27 a.m. CHURCH ST & HARRIS DR & NEW BRITAIN AVE

4 7:30 a.m. BEACON ST & TREMONT ST

5 7:34 a.m. FAITH RD & PEBBLE DR & WILLARD AVE

6 7:38 a.m. 108 HALLERAN DR

7 7:47 a.m.

MKMS

MK 3

BioMedical Academy pm

MK3 Jurado, Betty Lou

TIME LOCATION

1 4:05 p.m.

MKMS @ BACK ENTRANCE

2 4:13 p.m. FOXBORO DR & LOUIS ST

3 4:18 p.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & STAGECOACH LN

4 4:20 p.m. 124 LAMP LIGHTER LANE

5 4:24 p.m. BUTTERNUT LN & KITTS LN

6 4:25 p.m. CYPRESS RD & KITTS LN

7 4:27 p.m. 22 KITTS LANE

8 4:29 p.m. CHENEY LN & MAIN ST

9 4:32 p.m. BUS GARAGE

MK 4

BioMedical Academy pm

Ekstrom, Kim

TIME LOCATION

1 4:05 p.m.

MKMS

2 4:14 p.m. FAITH RD & RICHARD ST

3 4:19 p.m. BEACON ST & TREMONT ST

4 4:21 p.m. CHURCH ST & HALLERAN DR & PATRIOT LN

5 4:22 p.m. HARRIS DR & NEW BRITAIN AVE

6 4:24 p.m. CHARLES ST & SUNRISE AVE

7 4:26 p.m. 75 COBURN AV

8 4:32 p.m. JOHNSON ST & ROBBINS AVE

9 4:35 p.m. BUS GARAGE

MK 5 Bio Medical pm

Spring, Diane

TIME LOCATION

1 4:05 p.m.

MKMS

2 4:09 p.m. 27 CHERRY HILL DR

3 4:11 p.m. CHESTNUT RD & JEFFREY LA

4 4:12 p.m. EAGLE DR &BACK ENT. TO BARKLEDGE DR

5 4:21 p.m. 1103 WILLARD AVENUE

6 4:25 p.m. 193 MAPLE HILL AVENUE

7 4:26 p.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & STYLES AVE

8 4:27 p.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & OLD MUSKET DR

9 4:31 p.m. 159 GARFIELD ST

MK 6 Bio Medical pm

Lawrence, Robert

TIME LOCATION

1 4:05 p.m.

MKMS

2 4:07 p.m. VETERANS DR & WILLARD AVE

3 4:09 p.m. SUNSET RD & WILLARD AVE

4 4:10 p.m. 396 WILLARD AVENUE, APT B2

5 4:11 p.m. 148 HARDING AV

6 4:12 p.m. HARDING AVE & MAIN ST & MILLBROOK COURT

7 4:14 p.m. CAMP AVE & WILLARD AVE

8 4:16 p.m. 19 STODDARD AVENUE

9 4:18 p.m. 29 WOODBRIDGE RD

10 4:21 p.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & ROSELEAH AVE

11 4:22 p.m. MOUNTAIN RD & ROSEWOOD DR

12 4:24 p.m. 15 AUGUSTA DR

13 4:24 p.m. 81 MOUNTAIN VIEW DR

14 4:26 p.m. ATWOOD ST & CONNECTICUT AVE

15 4:27 p.m. BRENTWOOD RD & HAWLEY ST

16 4:28 p.m. 36 EAST CEDAR STREET

17 4:29 p.m. 720 MAIN STREET

18 4:30 p.m. MAIN ST & WELLES DR

19 4:33 p.m. HILLCREST AVE & TAFT AVE

20 4:34 p.m. 159 GARFIELD ST

MKMS A am

Zalewski, Stanley

TIME LOCATION

1 7:20 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:23 a.m. 53 MAPLE HILL AVENUE

3 7:23 a.m. 99 MAPLE HILL AVE

4 7:24 a.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & PONDEROSA LANE

5 7:25 a.m. 293 MAPLE HILL AVENUE

6 7:26 a.m. 68 LIBERTY ST

7 7:27 a.m. 57 STYLES AV

8 7:28 a.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & STAFFORD AVE

9 7:29 a.m. 34 LANTERN HILL

10 7:30 a.m. 75 OLD MUSKET DR

11 7:35 a.m. 301 CEDAR STREET

12 7:38 a.m.

MKMS

MKMS A pm

Zalewski, Stanley

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

MKMS

2 3:02 p.m. 53 MAPLE HILL AVENUE

3 3:02 p.m. 99 MAPLE HILL AVE

4 3:03 p.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & PONDEROSA LANE

5 3:04 p.m. 293 MAPLE HILL AVENUE

6 3:05 p.m. 68 LIBERTY ST

7 3:06 p.m. 57 STYLES AV

8 3:07 p.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & STAFFORD AVE

9 3:08 p.m. 34 LANTERN HILL

10 3:09 p.m. 75 OLD MUSKET DR

11 3:13 p.m. 301 CEDAR STREET

12 3:19 p.m. ANNA REYNOLDS

MKMS B am

Townsend, Kerry

TIME LOCATION

1 7:25 a.m.

NHS

2 7:26 a.m. 729 WILLARD AV

3 7:28 a.m. AUDUBON AVE & BROWNING AVE

4 7:30 a.m. 175 HILLCREST AV

5 7:31 a.m. 267 HILLCREST AVENUE

6 7:32 a.m. 169 ASHLAND AVENUE

7 7:33 a.m. 102 ASHLAND AVENUE

8 7:34 a.m. BONAIR AVE & CAMBRIA AVE

9 7:35 a.m. 150 CAMBRIA AVENUE

10 7:36 a.m. 168 WALSH AVE

11 7:38 a.m. OLIVE ST & EDMUND ST

12 7:42 a.m.

MKMS

MKMS B pm

Townsend, Kerry

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

MKMS

2 3:01 p.m. 729 WILLARD AV

3 3:03 p.m. AUDUBON AVE & BROWNING AVE

4 3:04 p.m. 175 HILLCREST AV

5 3:05 p.m. 267 HILLCREST AVENUE

6 3:07 p.m. 169 ASHLAND AVENUE

7 3:08 p.m. 102 ASHLAND AVENUE

8 3:09 p.m. BONAIR AVE & CAMBRIA AVE

9 3:09 p.m. 150 CAMBRIA AVENUE

10 3:11 p.m. 168 WALSH AVE

11 3:13 p.m. OLIVE ST & EDMUND ST

12 3:19 p.m. ANNA REYNOLDS

MKMS C am

Santoro, Paul

TIME LOCATION

1 7:35 a.m.

NHS

2 7:39 a.m. 18 RESERVOIR ROAD

3 7:41 a.m. 21 JEFFREY LA

4 7:41 a.m. 93 JEFFREY LANE

5 7:42 a.m. EAGLE DR & JEFFREY LA

6 7:43 a.m. EAGLE DR & BACK ENTRANCE OF STERLING DR COMPLEX

7 7:44 a.m. CRICKET LN & EAGLE DR

8 7:46 a.m. FENN RD & KING ARTHURS WY

9 7:48 a.m. ELLIOTT LN & FENN RD

10 7:48 a.m. FENN RD & FENNWOOD CIRCLE

11 7:51 a.m.

MKMS

MKMS C pm

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

MKMS

2 3:00 p.m. 18 RESERVOIR ROAD

3 3:01 p.m. 21 JEFFREY LA

4 3:02 p.m. 93 JEFFREY LANE

5 3:03 p.m. EAGLE DR & JEFFREY LA

6 3:04 p.m. EAGLE DR & BACK ENTRANCE OF STERLING DR COMPLEX

7 3:05 p.m. CRICKET LN & EAGLE DR

8 3:06 p.m. FENN RD & KING ARTHURS WY

9 3:08 p.m. ELLIOTT LN & FENN RD

10 3:09 p.m. FENN RD & FENNWOOD CIRCLE

11 3:10 p.m. ANNA REYNOLDS

MKMS D am

Peloquin, Dennis

TIME LOCATION

1 7:25 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:30 a.m. 36 WILLARD AVENUE

3 7:30 a.m. 45 WILLARD AVENUE

4 7:32 a.m. 91 WILLARD AVENUE

5 7:34 a.m. HAMPTON COURT & W HARTFORD RD

6 7:36 a.m. 68 BARNARD DRIVE

7 7:37 a.m. 80 RESERVOIR ROAD

8 7:38 a.m. HIGH RIDGE DR & RESERVOIR RD

9 7:39 a.m. DOVER RD & RESERVOIR RD

10 7:39 a.m. DOVER RD & THORNTON DR

11 7:40 a.m. HIGH RIDGE DR & THORNTON DR

12 7:41 a.m. 167 RESERVOIR RD

13 7:43 a.m. 465 FENN RD

14 7:48 a.m.

MKMS

MKMS D pm

Peloquin, Dennis

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

MKMS

2 3:00 p.m. 36 WILLARD AVENUE

3 3:01 p.m. 25 WILLARD AVE

4 3:01 p.m. 45 WILLARD AVENUE

5 3:01 p.m. 91 WILLARD AVENUE

6 3:03 p.m. HAMPTON COURT & W HARTFORD RD

7 3:05 p.m. 68 BARNARD DRIVE

8 3:07 p.m. 465 FENN RD

9 3:09 p.m. HIGH RIDGE DR & RESERVOIR RD

10 3:09 p.m. DOVER RD & RESERVOIR RD

11 3:10 p.m. DOVER RD & THORNTON DR

12 3:11 p.m. HIGH RIDGE DR & THORNTON DR

13 3:11 p.m. 167 RESERVOIR RD

14 3:13 p.m. 80 RESERVOIR ROAD

15 3:13 p.m. ANNA REYNOLDS

MKMS F am

Mulhall, Jeff

TIME LOCATION

1 7:31 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:32 a.m. 746 WILLARD AV

3 7:33 a.m. OLD FARM DR & SADDLE HILL RD

4 7:34 a.m. OXFORD DR & SADDLE HILL RD.

5 7:35 a.m. ARROWHEAD DR & OXFORD DR

6 7:35 a.m. ARROWHEAD DR & OLD FARM DR

7 7:36 a.m. OLD FARM DR & SADDLE HILL RD

8 7:38 a.m. BUSHY HILL DR & VINCENT DR

9 7:38 a.m. 10 CINNAMON RD

10 7:39 a.m. BURDON LN & BUSHY HILL DR

11 7:44 a.m.

MKMS

Page1Routefinder Pro

12.3

We Care 1of

Trip06.rpt

MKMS F pm

Mulhall, Jeff

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

MKMS

2 3:00 p.m. 746 WILLARD AV

3 3:05 p.m. OLD FARM DR & SADDLE HILL RD.

4 3:06 p.m. 153 OLD FARM DRVE

5 3:07 p.m. ARROWHEAD DR & OLD FARM DR

6 3:07 p.m. ARROWHEAD DR & OXFORD DR

7 3:08 p.m. OXFORD DR & SADDLE HILL RD.

8 3:09 p.m. OLD FARM DR & SADDLE HILL RD

9 3:11 p.m. BUSHY HILL DR & VINCENT DR

10 3:11 p.m. 10 CINNAMON RD

11 3:12 p.m. BURDON LN & BUSHY HILL DR

12 3:19 p.m. ANNA REYNOLDS

MKMS G am

Spring, Diane

TIME LOCATION

1 7:27 a.m.

NHS

2 7:29 a.m. 92 MORELAND AVENUE

3 7:30 a.m. 1065 WILLARD AVENUE

4 7:31 a.m. 1103 WILLARD AVENUE

5 7:32 a.m. INDIAN HILL RD & TUNXIS RD

6 7:33 a.m. 47 TUNXIS ROAD

7 7:34 a.m. 256 ROBBINS AV

8 7:35 a.m. 63 WALNUT ST

9 7:37 a.m. 43 GOLF ST

10 7:38 a.m. 422 MAPLE HILL AVENUE

11 7:39 a.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & PINE ST

12 7:40 a.m. GREEN AVE & HEMLOCK ST

13 7:41 a.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & PACKARDS WAY

14 7:46 a.m.

MKMS

MKMS G pm

Spring, Diane

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

MKMS

2 3:00 p.m. 92 MORELAND AVENUE

3 3:02 p.m. 1065 WILLARD AVENUE

4 3:03 p.m. INDIAN HILL RD & TUNXIS RD

5 3:03 p.m. 47 TUNXIS ROAD

6 3:04 p.m. 256 ROBBINS AV

7 3:06 p.m. 63 WALNUT ST

8 3:08 p.m. 43 GOLF ST

9 3:09 p.m. 422 MAPLE HILL AVENUE

10 3:10 p.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & PINE ST

11 3:11 p.m. GREEN AVE & HEMLOCK ST

12 3:12 p.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & PACKARDS WAY

13 3:19 p.m. ANNA REYNOLDS

MKMS H am

Savage, Fred

TIME LOCATION

1 7:26 a.m.

NHS

2 7:30 a.m. 49 MAIN ST

3 7:31 a.m. 18 WOODMERE ROAD

4 7:32 a.m. 23 WOODBRIDGE ROAD

5 7:33 a.m. 158 BROOKSIDE RD

6 7:34 a.m. BRACE RD & WOODMERE RD

7 7:35 a.m. 21 MAIN STREET

8 7:38 a.m. 491 CONNECTICUT AVENUE

9 7:39 a.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & ROSELEAH AVE

10 7:41 a.m. 210 HARTFORD AVENUE, APT 1A

11 7:42 a.m. 176 HARTFORD AVE

12 7:42 a.m. 134 HARTFORD AVENUE

13 7:43 a.m. HARTFORD AVE & WILLIAMSTOWN COURT

14 7:45 a.m.

MKMS (94511)

MKMS H pm

Savage, Fred

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

MKMS

2 3:00 p.m. 23 WOODBRIDGE ROAD

3 3:01 p.m. 158 BROOKSIDE RD

4 3:01 p.m. BRACE RD & WOODMERE RD

5 3:02 p.m. 18 WOODMERE ROAD

6 3:03 p.m. 21 MAIN STREET

7 3:03 p.m. DAY ST & MAIN ST

8 3:06 p.m. 491 CONNECTICUT AVENUE

9 3:07 p.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & ROSELEAH AVE

10 3:10 p.m. 210 HARTFORD AVENUE, APT 1A

11 3:10 p.m. 176 HARTFORD AVE

12 3:11 p.m. 134 HARTFORD AVENUE

13 3:11 p.m. HARTFORD AVE & WILLIAMSTOWN COURT

14 3:14 p.m. E. GREEN

MKMS I am

Roberts, Charles

TIME LOCATION

1 7:25 a.m.

NHS

2 7:28 a.m. TAVENER CIRCLE & W HILL RD

3 7:31 a.m. KIMBERLEY RD & RESERVOIR RD

4 7:32 a.m. KIMBERLEY RD & SLEEPY HOLLOW RD

5 7:33 a.m. CHERRY HILL DR & QUINCY LN

6 7:34 a.m. 62 CHERRY HILL DRIVE

7 7:35 a.m. 27 CHERRY HILL DRIVE

8 7:35 a.m. 4 CHERRY HILL DRIVE

9 7:36 a.m. BRINLEY WY & W HARTFORD RD

10 7:36 a.m. 93 WEST HARTFORD ROAD

11 7:36 a.m. 105 WEST HARTFORD ROAD

12 7:37 a.m. 307 WEST HILL ROAD

13 7:38 a.m. 255 WEST HILL RD (FIREHOUSE)

14 7:40 a.m.

MKMS

MKMS I pm

Roberts, Charles

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

MKMS

2 2:59 p.m. TAVENER CIRCLE & W HILL RD

3 3:01 p.m. KIMBERLEY RD & RESERVOIR RD

4 3:02 p.m. KIMBERLEY RD & SLEEPY HOLLOW RD

5 3:03 p.m. CHERRY HILL DR & QUINCY LN

6 3:05 p.m. 62 CHERRY HILL DRIVE

7 3:05 p.m. 4 CHERRY HILL DRIVE

8 3:06 p.m. BRINLEY WY & W HARTFORD RD

9 3:06 p.m. 93 WEST HARTFORD ROAD

10 3:06 p.m. 105 WEST HARTFORD ROAD

11 3:07 p.m. 255 WEST HILL RD (FIREHOUSE)

12 3:11 p.m. E. GREEN

MKMS J am

Hogan, Nancy

TIME LOCATION

1 7:16 a.m.

NHS

2 7:19 a.m. AUDUBON AVE & TAFT AVE

3 7:20 a.m. 308 AUDUBON AV

4 7:21 a.m. 291 WALSH AVE

5 7:22 a.m. WALSH AVE & WILSON AVE

6 7:23 a.m. 1333 MAIN STREET

7 7:24 a.m. CENTERWOOD RD & SOUTHWOOD RD

8 7:26 a.m. 43 IVY LANE

9 7:26 a.m. FOREST DR & IVY LN

10 7:28 a.m. 1558 MAIN STREET

11 7:29 a.m. MAIN ST & NORTHWOOD RD

12 7:30 a.m. CONSTANCE LEIGH DR & LOWREY PLACE

13 7:35 a.m.

MKMS

MKMS J pm

Hogan, Nancy

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

MKMS

2 3:02 p.m. AUDUBON AVE & TAFT AVE

3 3:03 p.m. 308 AUDUBON AV

4 3:04 p.m. 291 WALSH AVE

5 3:05 p.m. WALSH AVE & WILSON AVE

6 3:06 p.m. 1333 MAIN STREET

7 3:07 p.m. CENTERWOOD RD & SOUTHWOOD RD

8 3:08 p.m. 43 IVY LANE

9 3:09 p.m. FOREST DR & IVY LN

10 3:11 p.m. 1558 MAIN STREET

11 3:12 p.m. MAIN ST & NORTHWOOD RD

12 3:13 p.m. CONSTANCE LEIGH DR & LOWREY PLACE

13 3:18 p.m. E. GREEN

MKMS L3 am

Gervais, Tom

TIME LOCATION

1 7:32 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:34 a.m. 5 HARTT LA

3 7:36 a.m. 16 BRENTWOOD RD

4 7:37 a.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & DOGWOOD LN

5 7:39 a.m. BUCKINGHAM ST & CONNECTICUT AVE

6 7:41 a.m. CARRIAGE HILL DR & MILES AVE & OLYMPIA AVE

7 7:42 a.m. 38 CARRIAGE HILL DRIVE

8 7:43 a.m. 161 CARRIAGE HILL DRIVE

9 7:44 a.m. 285 CONNECTICUT AVENUE

10 7:45 a.m. BIRCHLAWN TERRACE & CONNECTICUT AVE

11 7:48 a.m.

MKMS

MKMS L3 pm

Gervais, Tom

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

MKMS

2 3:02 p.m. 5 HARTT LA

3 3:04 p.m. 16 BRENTWOOD RD

4 3:06 p.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & DOGWOOD LN

5 3:07 p.m. BUCKINGHAM ST & CONNECTICUT AVE

6 3:10 p.m. CARRIAGE HILL DR & MILES AVE & OLYMPIA AVE

7 3:10 p.m. 38 CARRIAGE HILL DRIVE

8 3:11 p.m. 161 CARRIAGE HILL DRIVE

9 3:12 p.m. 285 CONNECTICUT AVENUE

10 3:13 p.m. BIRCHLAWN TERRACE & CONNECTICUT AVE

11 3:19 p.m. RUTH CHAFFEE

MKMS M am

Lessard, Ricky

TIME LOCATION

1 7:24 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:31 a.m. SUNRISE AVE & SUNRISE CIRCLE

3 7:33 a.m. EIGHTH ST & JUDD AVE & SIXTH ST

4 7:34 a.m. PRINCE AVE & SIXTH ST

5 7:35 a.m. 41 SEVENTH ST

6 7:35 a.m. 151 BUENA VISTA AVENUE

7 7:36 a.m. BUENA VISTA AVE & FIFTH ST

8 7:45 a.m.

MKMS

MKMS M pm

Lessard, Ricky

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

MKMS

2 3:07 p.m. SUNRISE AVE & SUNRISE CIRCLE

3 3:08 p.m. EIGHTH ST & JUDD AVE & SIXTH ST

4 3:09 p.m. PRINCE AVE & SIXTH ST

5 3:10 p.m. 41 SEVENTH ST

6 3:11 p.m. 151 BUENA VISTA AVENUE

7 3:11 p.m. BUENA VISTA AVE & FIFTH ST

8 3:20 p.m. A REYNOLDS

MKMS X am

Camara, Ed

TIME LOCATION

1 7:26 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:34 a.m. 93 EIGHTH ST

3 7:35 a.m. 32 MONTE VISTA AV

4 7:36 a.m. BUENA VISTA AVE & EIGHTH ST

5 7:36 a.m. 61 KINNEAR AV

6 7:37 a.m. 75 COBURN AVENUE

7 7:38 a.m. DIX AVE & FIFTH ST

8 7:47 a.m.

MKMS

MKMS X pm

Camara, Ed

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m.

MKMS

2 3:07 p.m. 93 EIGHTH ST

3 3:08 p.m. 32 MONTE VISTA AV

4 3:09 p.m. BUENA VISTA AVE & EIGHTH ST

5 3:10 p.m. 61 KINNEAR AV

6 3:11 p.m. 75 COBURN AVENUE

7 3:12 p.m. DIX AVE & FIFTH ST

8 3:22 p.m. E. GREEN

Newington High School Bus Runs- As always bus runs are subject to change throughout the

school year as new students enroll or current students change addresses. Times listed are the best

approximate estimates and may vary due to traffic and weather conditions.

NHS B am

Townsend, Kerry

TIME LOCATION

1 6:56 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:00 a.m. BROCKETT ST & TIMOTHY ST

3 7:01 a.m. BROCKETT ST & SUPERIOR AVE

4 7:02 a.m. MIAMI AVE & SUPERIOR AVE

5 7:03 a.m. KENLOCK ST & MIAMI AVE

6 7:06 a.m. 136 ROBINS AVE

7 7:09 a.m.

NHS

NHS B pm

Townsend, Kerry

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:32 p.m. BROCKETT ST & TIMOTHY ST

3 2:33 p.m. BROCKETT ST & SUPERIOR AVE

4 2:34 p.m. MIAMI AVE & SUPERIOR AVE

5 2:35 p.m. KENLOCK ST & MIAMI AVE

6 2:37 p.m. 136 ROBINS AVE

7 2:42 p.m.

MKMS

NHS C am

Santoro, Paul

TIME LOCATION

1 6:54 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:00 a.m. AVERY RD & BARNARD DR

3 7:01 a.m. CHERRY HILL DR & QUINCY LN

4 7:03 a.m. QUINCY LN & THORNTON DR

5 7:04 a.m. RESERVOIR RD & THORNTON DR

6 7:05 a.m. HIGH RIDGE DR & RESERVOIR RD

7 7:05 a.m. KIMBERLEY RD & RESERVOIR RD

8 7:06 a.m. EAGLE DR & JEFFEY LA

9 7:08 a.m. CHESTNUT RD & JEFFREY LA

10 7:09 a.m. EAGLE DR & GROVELAND TERRACE

11 7:10 a.m. FENN RD & FENNWOOD CIRCLE

12 7:15 a.m.

NHS

NHS C pm

Santoro, Paul

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:32 p.m. AVERY RD & BARNARD DR

3 2:33 p.m. CHERRY HILL DR & QUINCY LN

4 2:35 p.m. QUINCY LN & THORNTON DR

5 2:36 p.m. RESERVOIR RD & THORNTON DR

6 2:36 p.m. HIGH RIDGE DR & RESERVOIR RD

7 2:37 p.m. KIMBERLEY RD & RESERVOIR RD

8 2:38 p.m. EAGLE DR & JEFFEY LA

9 2:39 p.m. CHESTNUT RD & JEFFREY LA

10 2:41 p.m. EAGLE DR & GROVELAND TERRACE

11 2:42 p.m. FENN RD & FENNWOOD CIRCLE

12 2:46 p.m.

MKMS

NHS E am

Cruz, Alfonso

TIME LOCATION

1 6:47 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 6:53 a.m. FENN RD & STERLING DR

3 7:00 a.m. DIX AVE & FIFTH ST

4 7:01 a.m. DIX AVE & SEVENTH ST

5 7:01 a.m. BUENA VISTA AVE & SEVENTH ST

6 7:02 a.m. EIGHTH ST & SEVENTH ST

7 7:04 a.m. EIGHTH ST & JUDD AVE & SIXTH ST

8 7:04 a.m. CHARLES ST & SUNRISE AVE

9 7:13 a.m.

NHS

NHS E pm

Cruz, Alfonso

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:32 p.m. FENN RD & STERLING DR

3 2:38 p.m. DIX AVE & FIFTH ST

4 2:39 p.m. DIX AVE & SEVENTH ST

5 2:39 p.m. BUENA VISTA AVE & SEVENTH ST

6 2:41 p.m. EIGHTH ST & SEVENTH ST

7 2:42 p.m. EIGHTH ST & JUDD AVE & SIXTH ST

8 2:43 p.m. CHARLES ST & SUNRISE AVE

9 2:47 p.m.

JWMS

NHS G am

Spring, Diane

TIME LOCATION

1 6:52 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 6:56 a.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & PONDEROSA LN

3 6:57 a.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & OLD MUSKET DR

4 6:58 a.m. 63 OLD MUSKET DR

5 6:59 a.m. GREAT OAK LN & LANTERN HILL

6 7:00 a.m. 42 RIDGEWAY STREET

7 7:01 a.m. JOHNSON ST & PHEASANT RUN

8 7:01 a.m. FREDERICK ST & PHEASANT RUN

9 7:03 a.m. 228 ROBBINS AVENUE

10 7:04 a.m. INDIAN HILL RD & MOHAWK CIRCLE

11 7:05 a.m. INDIAN HILL RD & TUNXIS RD

12 7:06 a.m. GOLF ST & ROBBINS AVE & VIVIAN ST

13 7:07 a.m. 360 MAPLE HILL AV

14 7:08 a.m. BIRCH ST & MAPLE HILL AVE

15 7:11 a.m. BUSHY HILL DR & VINCENT DR

16 7:11 a.m. BURDON LN & BUSHY HILL DR

17 7:14 a.m.

NHS

NHS G pm

Spring, Diane

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:30 p.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & PONDEROSA LN

3 2:32 p.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & OLD MUSKET DR

4 2:33 p.m. 63 OLD MUSKET DR

5 2:33 p.m. GREAT OAK LN & LANTERN HILL

6 2:35 p.m. 42 RIDGEWAY STREET

7 2:35 p.m. JOHNSON ST & PHEASANT RUN

8 2:36 p.m. FREDERICK ST & PHEASANT RUN

9 2:38 p.m. 228 ROBBINS AVENUE

10 2:39 p.m. INDIAN HILL RD & MOHAWK CIRCLE

11 2:40 p.m. INDIAN HILL RD & TUNXIS RD

12 2:41 p.m. GOLF ST & ROBBINS AVE & VIVIAN ST

13 2:42 p.m. 360 MAPLE HILL AV

14 2:42 p.m. BIRCH ST & MAPLE HILL AVE

15 2:45 p.m. BUSHY HILL DR & VINCENT DR

16 2:46 p.m. BURDON LN & BUSHY HILL DR

17 2:51 p.m.

MKMS

NHS H am

Savage, Fred

TIME LOCATION

1 6:54 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 6:59 a.m. BRACE RD & SUNNYSIDE RD

3 7:01 a.m. BRACE RD & WOODMERE RD

4 7:01 a.m. 23 MAIN STREET

5 7:02 a.m. 61 DAY STREET

6 7:04 a.m. 108 WILLARD AVENUE

7 7:05 a.m. SPRING ST & WILLARD AVE

8 7:07 a.m. SURREY DR & WILLARD AVE

9 7:08 a.m. TAVENER CIRCLE & W HILL RD

10 7:08 a.m. BARNARD DR & RESERVOIR RD

11 7:10 a.m. 62 CHERRY HILL DRIVE

12 7:11 a.m. BRINLEY WY & HAMPTON COURT & W HARTFORD RD

13 7:16 a.m.

NHS

NHS H pm

Savage, Fred

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:31 p.m. BRACE RD & SUNNYSIDE RD

3 2:33 p.m. BRACE RD & WOODMERE RD

4 2:34 p.m. 23 MAIN STREET

5 2:34 p.m. 61 DAY STREET

6 2:37 p.m. 108 WILLARD AVENUE

7 2:37 p.m. SPRING ST & WILLARD AVE

8 2:39 p.m. SURREY DR & WILLARD AVE

9 2:40 p.m. TAVENER CIRCLE & W HILL RD

10 2:40 p.m. BARNARD DR & RESERVOIR RD

11 2:42 p.m. 62 CHERRY HILL DRIVE

12 2:43 p.m. BRINLEY WY & HAMPTON COURT & W HARTFORD RD

13 2:47 p.m.

MKMS

NHS I am

Roberts, Charles

TIME LOCATION

1 6:54 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 6:58 a.m. 268 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

3 6:59 a.m. 326 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

4 6:59 a.m. HARRIS DR & NEW BRITAIN AVE

5 7:00 a.m. 422 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

6 7:01 a.m. FAIRFIELD AVE & NEW BRITAIN AVE

7 7:02 a.m. BERKELEY PLACE & NEW BRITAIN AVE

8 7:04 a.m. HOWARD ST & JOHN ST

9 7:05 a.m. 555 NEW BRITAIN AV

10 7:06 a.m. KELVIN RD & NEW BRITAIN AVE

11 7:06 a.m. 562 MAPLE HILL AVENUE

12 7:12 a.m.

NHS

NHS I pm

Roberts, Charles

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:32 p.m. 268 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

3 2:33 p.m. 326 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

4 2:33 p.m. HARRIS DR & NEW BRITAIN AVE

5 2:34 p.m. 422 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

6 2:34 p.m. FAIRFIELD AVE & NEW BRITAIN AVE

7 2:35 p.m. BERKELEY PLACE & NEW BRITAIN AVE

8 2:37 p.m. HOWARD ST & JOHN ST

9 2:38 p.m. 555 NEW BRITAIN AV

10 2:39 p.m. KELVIN RD & NEW BRITAIN AVE

11 2:40 p.m. 562 MAPLE HILL AVENUE

12 2:47 p.m.

MKMS

NHS J am

Hogan, Nancy

TIME LOCATION

1 6:53 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 6:58 a.m. 243 HARTFORD AVENUE

3 7:00 a.m. HARTFORD AVE & N MOUNTAIN RD

4 7:01 a.m. 647 NORTH MOUNTAIN ROAD

5 7:02 a.m. CEDAR RIDGE RD & MOUNTAIN RD

6 7:02 a.m. PIPER BROOK AVE & GARVAN ST

7 7:03 a.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & DEWEY AVE

8 7:04 a.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & OLYMPIA AVE

9 7:05 a.m. 285 CONNECTICUT AVENUE

10 7:09 a.m. 176 HARTFORD ROAD, APT 1

11 7:10 a.m. 158 HARTFORD AVENUE

12 7:11 a.m. HARTFORD AVE & WILLIAMSTOWN CT

13 7:11 a.m. 22 HARTFORD AVENUE

14 7:15 a.m.

NHS

NHS J pm

Hogan, Nancy

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:31 p.m. 243 HARTFORD AVENUE

3 2:32 p.m. HARTFORD AVE & N MOUNTAIN RD

4 2:34 p.m. 647 NORTH MOUNTAIN ROAD

5 2:35 p.m. CEDAR RIDGE RD & MOUNTAIN RD

6 2:35 p.m. PIPER BROOK AVE & GARVAN ST

7 2:36 p.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & DEWEY AVE

8 2:37 p.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & OLYMPIA AVE

9 2:38 p.m. 285 CONNECTICUT AVENUE

10 2:42 p.m. 176 HARTFORD ROAD, APT 1

11 2:43 p.m. 158 HARTFORD AVENUE WHITE CAPE

12 2:43 p.m. HARTFORD AVE & WILLIAMSTOWN CT

13 2:44 p.m. 22 HARTFORD AVENUE

14 2:46 p.m.

MKMS

NHS N am

Baich, Dennis

TIME LOCATION

1 6:52 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:00 a.m. 56 KELSEY STREET

3 7:01 a.m. LONG ST & ORCHARD AVE

4 7:02 a.m. LONG ST & VINEYARD AVE

5 7:03 a.m. MEADOW ST & RALPH AVE

6 7:05 a.m. 130 ROWLEY ST

7 7:06 a.m. 700 CHURCH ST APARTMENTS

8 7:07 a.m. FOSTER ST & VINEYARD AVE

9 7:09 a.m. 334 CHURCH ST

10 7:10 a.m. 180 CHURCH STREET

11 7:11 a.m. 38 CHURCH STREET

12 7:11 a.m. 6 CHURCH ST

13 7:12 a.m. FLEETWOOD RD & NEW BRITAIN AVE

14 7:17 a.m.

NHS

NHS N pm

Baich, Dennis

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:36 p.m. 56 KELSEY STREET

3 2:37 p.m. LONG ST & ORCHARD AVE

4 2:37 p.m. LONG ST & VINEYARD AVE

5 2:39 p.m. MEADOW ST & RALPH AVE

6 2:40 p.m. 130 ROWLEY ST

7 2:41 p.m. 700 CHURCH ST APARTMENTS

8 2:43 p.m. FOSTER ST & VINEYARD AVE

9 2:44 p.m. 334 CHURCH ST

10 2:46 p.m. 180 CHURCH STREET

11 2:47 p.m. 38 CHURCH STREET

12 2:47 p.m. 6 CHURCH ST

13 2:48 p.m. FLEETWOOD RD & NEW BRITAIN AVE

14 2:49 p.m.

JWMS

NHS O am

Langweil, Samuel

TIME LOCATION

1 6:54 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 6:58 a.m. STRAWBERRY LN & WILLARD AVE

3 7:01 a.m. PFISTER DR & RICHARD ST

4 7:02 a.m. CORONADO DR & RICHARD ST

5 7:03 a.m. PURITAN LN & REVERE DR

6 7:05 a.m. PICKENS DR & STONEHEDGE DR

7 7:06 a.m. 129 WINSLOW DR.

8 7:06 a.m. WINSLOW & ALLSTON RD

9 7:07 a.m. CHURCH ST & STONEHEDGE DR

10 7:15 a.m.

NHS

NHS O pm

Langweil, Samuel

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:31 p.m. STRAWBERRY LN & WILLARD AVE

3 2:34 p.m. PFISTER DR & RICHARD ST

4 2:35 p.m. CORONADO DR & RICHARD ST

5 2:36 p.m. PURITAN LN & REVERE DR

6 2:38 p.m. PICKENS DR & STONEHEDGE DR

7 2:39 p.m. 129 WINSLOW DR.

8 2:40 p.m. WINSLOW & ALLSTON RD

9 2:41 p.m. CHURCH ST & STONEHEDGE DR

10 2:43 p.m.

JWMS

NHS P am

Kornichuk, Peter

TIME LOCATION

1 6:52 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 6:56 a.m. 2089 BERLIN TURNPIKE- SIETSA MOTEL

3 6:58 a.m. BACK LN & MONROE WY

4 6:59 a.m. BACK LN & HAROLD DR

5 7:00 a.m. BACK LN & JUDGE LN

6 7:00 a.m. BACK LN & LEDGECREST DR

7 7:03 a.m. 288 EAST ROBBINS AVENUE

8 7:04 a.m. E ROBBINS AVE & GOODALE DR

9 7:04 a.m. FOREST DR & GOODALE DR

10 7:05 a.m. IVY LN & URBAN LN

11 7:10 a.m.

NHS

NHS P pm

Kornichuk, Peter

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:31 p.m. 2089 BERLIN TURNPIKE- SIESTA MOTEL

3 2:33 p.m. BACK LN & MONROE WY

4 2:33 p.m. BACK LN & HAROLD DR

5 2:34 p.m. BACK LN & JUDGE LN

6 2:35 p.m. BACK LN & LEDGECREST DR

7 2:38 p.m. 288 EAST ROBBINS AVENUE

8 2:38 p.m. E ROBBINS AVE & GOODALE DR

9 2:39 p.m. FOREST DR & GOODALE DR

10 2:40 p.m. IVY LN & URBAN LN

11 2:46 p.m.

JWMSDRIVEWAY

NHS Q am

Lawrence, Bob

TIME LOCATION

1 6:50 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 6:58 a.m. 2650 BERLIN TURNPIKE

3 6:59 a.m. CROWN RIDGE & KITTS LN

4 7:00 a.m. 6:56 a.m. CYPRESS RD & KITTS LN

5 7:01 a.m. 6:57 a.m. COTTONWOOD RD & CYPRESS RD

6 7:02 a.m. 6:58 a.m. COTTONWOOD RD & CLUBHOUSE

7 7:03 a.m. 6:59 a.m. 126 COTTONWOOD RD

8 7:06 a.m. GRISWOLDVILLE AVE & WAVERLY DR

9 7:07 a.m. DEMING ST & GRISWOLDVILLE AVE & WAVERLY DR

10 7:09 a.m. CHURCHILL DR & MAIN ST

11 7:15 a.m.

NHS

NHS Q pm

Lawrence, Bob

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:34 p.m. 2650 BERLIN TURNPIKE

3 2:35 p.m. CROWN RIDGE & KITTS LN

4 2:36 p.m. CYPRESS RD & KITTS LN

5 2:37 p.m. COTTONWOOD RD & CYPRESS RD

6 2:38 p.m. COTTONWOOD RD & CLUBHOUSE

7 2:39 p.m. 126 COTTONWOOD RD

8 2:42 p.m. GRISWOLDVILLE AVE & WAVERLY DR

9 2:43 p.m. DEMING ST & GRISWOLDVILLE AVE & WAVERLY DR

10 2:45 p.m. CHURCHILL DR & MAIN ST

11 2:49 p.m.

JWMS

NHS S am

Gajda, Paul

TIME LOCATION

1 6:47 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 6:54 a.m. CAMBRIDGE DR & LEXINGTON CIRCLE

3 6:55 a.m. CAMBRIDGE DR & CANDLEWYCK DR

4 6:56 a.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & FRANKLIN CIRCLE

5 6:57 a.m. 288 CANDLEWYCK DR

6 6:58 a.m. LAMP LIGHTER LN & STAGECOACH LN

7 6:59 a.m. 145 LAMP LIGHTER LANE

8 7:00 a.m. 24 LAMP LIGHTER LA

9 7:01 a.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & DEMING ST

10 7:02 a.m. BARN HILL LN & STONEWALL COURT

11 7:02 a.m. BARN HILL LN & RIDGE VIEW CROSSING

12 7:04 a.m. MEADOWVIEW COURT & RIDGE VIEW CROSSING

13 7:12 a.m.

NHS

NHS S pm

Gajda, Paul

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:35 p.m. CAMBRIDGE DR & LEXINGTON CIRCLE

3 2:36 p.m. CAMBRIDGE DR & CANDLEWYCK DR

4 2:37 p.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & FRANKLIN CIRCLE

5 2:38 p.m. 288 CANDLEWYCK DR

6 2:39 p.m. LAMP LIGHTER LN & STAGECOACH LN

7 2:40 p.m. 145 LAMP LIGHTER LANE

8 2:41 p.m. 24 LAMP LIGHTER LA

9 2:42 p.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & DEMING ST

10 2:43 p.m. BARN HILL LN & STONEWALL COURT

11 2:44 p.m. BARN HILL LN & RIDGE VIEW CROSSING

12 2:45 p.m. MEADOWVIEW COURT & RIDGE VIEW CROSSING

13 2:49 p.m.

JWMS

NHS T am

Martin, Karin

TIME LOCATION

1 6:52 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 6:58 a.m. BEACON ST & CHURCH ST

3 6:59 a.m. BEACON ST & HOWARD ST

4 7:02 a.m. EDWARD ST & RIDGEWOOD RD

5 7:02 a.m. EDWARD ST & TREMONT ST

6 7:03 a.m. HICKORY HILL LN & TREMONT ST

7 7:05 a.m. RED ROCK CIRCLE & TREMONT ST

8 7:06 a.m. 84 TREMONT STREET

9 7:06 a.m. MARLBOROUGH ST & TREMONT ST

10 7:08 a.m. BOYLSTON ST & HOWARD ST

11 7:15 a.m.

NHS

NHS T pm

Martin, Karin

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:34 p.m. BEACON ST & CHURCH ST

3 2:35 p.m. BEACON ST & HOWARD ST

4 2:38 p.m. EDWARD ST & RIDGEWOOD RD

5 2:39 p.m. EDWARD ST & TREMONT ST

6 2:40 p.m. HICKORY HILL LN & TREMONT ST

7 2:41 p.m. RED ROCK CIRCLE & TREMONT ST

8 2:42 p.m. 84 TREMONT STREET

9 2:43 p.m. MARLBOROUGH ST & TREMONT ST

10 2:44 p.m. BOYLSTON ST & HOWARD ST

11 2:46 p.m.

JWMS

NHS U am

Nguyen, Tong

TIME LOCATION

1 7:00 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:04 a.m. HALLERAN DR & WILLARD AVE

3 7:06 a.m. FAITH RD & PEBBLE DR & WILLARD AVE

4 7:11 a.m. GLENVIEW DR & WILLARD AVE

5 7:12 a.m. 1192 WILLARD AVENUE

6 7:15 a.m.

NHS

NHS U pm

Nguyen, Tong

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 a.m.

NHS

2 2:32 a.m. HALLERAN DR & WILLARD AVE

3 2:34 a.m. FAITH RD & PEBBLE DR & WILLARD AVE

4 2:38 a.m. 1192 WILLARD AVENUE

5 2:40 a.m. GLENVIEW DR & WILLARD AVE

6 2:44 a.m.

JWMS

NHS V am

Baker, Robin

TIME LOCATION

1 6:56 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:03 a.m. BUTTERNUT LN & KITTS LN

3 7:05 a.m. GRISWOLD HILLS DR & KITTS LN

4 7:08 a.m. HOPKINS DR & MAIN ST

5 7:10 a.m. ERWIN COURT & NEW BRITAIN AVE

6 7:10 a.m. 72 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

7 7:15 a.m.

NHS

NHS V pm

Baker, Robin

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:34 p.m. BUTTERNUT LN & KITTS LN

3 2:36 p.m. GRISWOLD HILLS DR & KITTS LN

4 2:40 p.m. HOPKINS DR & MAIN ST

5 2:41 p.m. ERWIN COURT & NEW BRITAIN AVE

6 2:42 p.m. 72 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

7 2:44 p.m.

JWMS

NHS W am

Ekstrom, Kim

TIME LOCATION

1 6:44 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 6:49 a.m. 2121 MAIN STREET

3 6:53 a.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & STAGECOACH LN

4 6:54 a.m. STAGECOACH LN & TROTTER LN

5 6:55 a.m. LITTLE BROOK DR & TROUT BROOK CIRCLE

6 6:55 a.m. BROOKS EDGE DR & LITTLE BROOK DR

7 6:57 a.m. 268 CULVER ST

8 6:57 a.m. ROCKLEDGE DR & CULVERST

9 6:58 a.m. CORTLAND WY & CULVER ST

10 7:01 a.m. ADAM DR & WEBSTER ST

11 7:02 a.m. WEBSTER COURT & WEBSTER ST

12 7:03 a.m. HORIZON HILL RD & WEBSTER ST

13 7:12 a.m.

NHS

NHS W pm

Ekstrom, Kim

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:33 p.m. 2121 MAIN STREET

3 2:38 p.m. STAGECOACH LN & TROTTER LN

4 2:39 p.m. LITTLE BROOK DR & TROUT BROOK CIRCLE

5 2:39 p.m. BROOKS EDGE DR & LITTLE BROOK DR

6 2:41 p.m. 268 CULVER ST

7 2:41 p.m. ROCKLEDGE DR & CULVERST

8 2:42 p.m. CORTLAND WY & CULVER ST

9 2:45 p.m. ADAM DR & WEBSTER ST

10 2:46 p.m. WEBSTER COURT & WEBSTER ST

11 2:47 p.m. HORIZON HILL RD & WEBSTER ST

12 2:52 p.m.

JWMS



Posted in New Britain Herald, on Wednesday, 23 August 2017 16:04. Updated: Wednesday, 23 August 2017 16:06.