Berlin bus routes

Published on Wednesday, 23 August 2017 16:04
Written by

Berlin Public Schools 2017 - 2018 Bus Routes and Stop Locations

Please note the following:

    Routes, stops and times were current as of 8/1/2017 and are subject to change.

    Students must be waiting at listed bus stops at least 10 minutes prior to scheduled stop times.

    Parents/guardians are responsible for ensuring the safety of their child up until the point that their child boards the bus and after their child gets off the bus.

    Kindergarten parents/guardians must receive their child at assigned bus stops after school.

Berlin High School

BHS Route 1 a.m.

6:29 a.m. 1153 WORTHINGTON RDG

6:29 a.m. 1198 WORTHINGTON RDG

6:30 a.m. 1326 WORTHINGTON RIDGE RD

6:31 a.m. HOLLY CT & MEADOW LN

6:32 a.m. MEADOW LN & TREE HILL RD

6:33 a.m. 10 TOLL GATE ROAD

6:35 a.m. OLISKY BLVD & TOLL GATE RD

6:36 a.m. 243 TOLL GATE ROAD

6:37 a.m. 507 TOLL GATE ROAD

6:38 a.m. 559 TOLL GATE ROAD

6:38 a.m. ANTON LN & TOLL GATE RD

6:39 a.m. NORTON LN & TOLL GATE RD

6:40 a.m. LAKE DR & WORTHINGTON POINT RD

6:41 a.m. CANOE BIRCH CT & BERLIN TURN PIKE

6:42 a.m. HAWTHORNE DR & BERLIN TURNPIKE

6:47 a.m. SPRUCE BROOK RD & WILKS POND RD

6:50 a.m. ANGELI CT & ORCHARD RD

6:51 a.m. O’CONNELL DR & ORCHARD RD

6:51 a.m. ELIZABETH RD & ORCHARD RD

6:53 a.m. METACOMET DR & ORCHARD RD

6:53 a.m. 1256 ORCHARD ROAD

6:54 a.m. ELTON RD & MALLARD LN

6:55 a.m. 36 ELTON ROAD

6:55 a.m. ELTON RD & KENSINGTON RD

6:56 a.m. CROOKED BROOK & KENSINGTON RD

6:56 a.m. 869 KENSINGTON RD.

7:00 a.m. LOWER LN & MEADOW LN

7:01 a.m. KRAMER DR & LOWER LN

7:05 a.m. BHS (76111)

BHS Route 2 a.m.

6:33 a.m. 922 WORTHINGTON RDG

6:34 a.m. CASTLEWOOD DR & NORTON RD

6:38 a.m. NORTON RD & SPRING VALLEY DR

6:41 a.m. ROBBINS RD & TOWNE DR

6:41 a.m. LAWNDALE AVE & ROBBINS RD

6:43 a.m. PERCIVAL AVE & WOODRUFF LN

6:44 a.m. HARTLAND TER & MOUNTAIN VIEW DR

6:46 a.m. CRATER LN & ELLWOOD RD

6:47 a.m. PERCIVAL AVE & SBONA RD

6:49 a.m. 96 ROBINDALE DR

6:51 a.m. KENTON ST & PERCIVAL AVE

6:52 a.m. CARBO LN & PERCIVAL AVE

6:53 a.m. ALLING ST & STERLING DR

6:54 a.m. ALLING CT & ALLING ST

6:55 a.m. ALLING ST & PARISH DR

6:55 a.m. MAIN ST & PECK ST

6:57 a.m. 34 CAMELS BACK

6:57 a.m. FOUR ROD RD & PARTRIDGE LN

6:58 a.m. BRIAR PATCH DR & BURNHAM ST

7:00 a.m. 48 FOUR ROD ROAD

7:00 a.m. FOUR ROD RD &SUGAR MAPLE LN

7:00 a.m. FOUR ROD RD & MONARCH DR

7:01 a.m. FOUR ROD RD & LORI ANN LN

7:01 a.m. FOUR ROD RD & WINDING MEADOW DR

7:06 a.m. HUDSON ST & TERRY RD

7:10 a.m. BHS (76111)

BHS Route 3 a.m.

6:38 a.m. 316 NORTON RD

6:38 a.m. 200 NORTON RD

6:39 a.m. COLE LN & NORTON RD

6:40 a.m. 1343 HIGH ROAD

6:41 a.m. 1225 HIGH ROAD

6:42 a.m. 95 WINCHELL DR

6:44 a.m. 866 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

6:45 a.m. 908 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

6:46 a.m. BROOK MEADOW RD & FOX HILL LN

6:47 a.m. BROOK MEADOW RD & SPICEWOOD LN

6:48 a.m. RESERVOIR RD & GIANNA LANE

6:50 a.m. CHAMBERLAIN HWY & GREAT OAK DR

6:51 a.m. 714 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

6:52 a.m. OX YOKE DR & VILLAGE LN

6:53 a.m. OXYOKE RD & VINEYARD DR

6:54 a.m. BURGUNDY DR & SHERRY LN

6:55 a.m. BURGUNDY DR & WOODHAVEN DR

6:56 a.m. WEST LN & WOODHAVEN DR

6:57 a.m. WEST LN & WOODSEDGE CT

6:58 a.m. 288 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

6:59 a.m. GALPIN LN & WARNER RD

7:00 a.m. HIGH RD & ROCKLEDGE CT

7:00 a.m. HART ST & HIGH RD & WEST LN

7:02 a.m. BEECHWOOD LN & GLADDING PL

7:03 a.m. ALLING ST & HEATHER LN

7:07 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE & WASHINGTON AVE

7:10 a.m. BHS (76111)

BHS Route 4 a.m.

6:34 a.m. 601 WORTHINGTON RDG

6:34 a.m. 519 WORTHINGTON RDG

6:35 a.m. 501 BERLIN TPKE

6:40 a.m. 208 BECKLEY ROAD

6:41 a.m. 335 BECKLEY RD

6:42 a.m. 395 BECKLEY ROAD

6:44 a.m. 769 BECKLEY ROAD

6:45 a.m. 94 BERLIN STREET

6:46 a.m. BERLIN ST & SUN MEADOW DR

6:46 a.m. BERLIN ST & REDWOOD LN

6:47 a.m. COTTAGE ST & PENFIELD AVE

6:48 a.m. COTTAGE ST & GROVE ST

6:50 a.m. GROVE ST & MAIN ST

6:50 a.m. CHESTNUT LN & MAIN ST

6:51 a.m. ICE POND LN & MAIN ST

6:52 a.m. MAIN ST & RIVER GATE LN

6:54 a.m. 1010 MILL STREET

6:55 a.m. CIRCLEWOOD DR & SAVAGE HILL RD

6:56 a.m. 133 SAVAGE HILL ROAD

6:57 a.m. 379 SAVAGE HILL RD

7:00 a.m. OAK RIDGE DR & SPRUCE BROOK RD

7:00 a.m. SOMERSET DR & SPRUCE BROOK RD

7:01 a.m. SPRUCE BROOK RD & VALENTINE DR

7:02 a.m. BISHOPS CURV & SPRUCE BROOK RD

7:05 a.m. SCARBOROUGH FARE & BERLIN TURNPIKE

7:05 a.m. 1367 BERLIN TPKE

7:05 a.m. 462 WORTHINGTON RIDGE RD

7:10 a.m. BHS (76111)

BHS Route 5 a.m.

6:36 a.m. 997 FARMINGTON AVENUE

6:36 a.m. 937 FARMINGTON AVENUE

6:37 a.m. 771 FARMINGTON AVE

6:38 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE & WILLIAMS ST

6:38 a.m. LANGDON CT & WILLIAMS ST

6:39 a.m. LANGDON CT & NEW BRITAIN RD

6:41 a.m. GRANDVIEW AVE & NEWTON ST

6:41 a.m. GRANDVIEW AVE & SPRING ST

6:42 a.m. GRANDVIEW AVE & MURLA RD

6:43 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE & GARDEN DR

6:44 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE & PINE TREE CT

6:44 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE & NEWTON ST

6:46 a.m. LAVERY LN & LINCOLN ST

6:47 a.m. LINCOLN ST & MOORELAND RD

6:48 a.m. CORNWALL RD & SIMMS RD

6:49 a.m. 225 HIGH ROAD

6:49 a.m. DAYL DR & HIGH RD

6:49 a.m. HICKORY HILL RD & HIGH RD

6:49 a.m. BUTTERNUT LN & HIGH RD

6:50 a.m. EVERETT ST & HIGH RD

6:51 a.m. CHAMBERLAIN HWY & HARVEST HILL RD

6:51 a.m. CHAMBERLAIN HWY & S SLOPE DR

6:52 a.m. CHAMBERLAIN HWY & MCMURRAY DR

6:53 a.m. HART ST & WEST LN

6:53 a.m. 181 HART STREET

6:55 a.m. HARRIS ST & HART ST

6:55 a.m. MAIN ST & MAPLE ST

6:56 a.m. GROVE HILL ST & MAIN ST

6:57 a.m. 146 KENSINGTON RD

6:59 a.m. KENSINGTON RD & RIDGEWOOD LN

6:59 a.m. CARRIAGE DR & KENSINGTON RD

7:00 a.m. KENSINGTON RD & SURREY LN

7:01 a.m. 727 KENSINGTON RD

7:05 a.m. BHS (76111)

BHS Route 6 a.m.

6:39 a.m. 1067 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

6:39 a.m. 1427 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

6:40 a.m. LONGVIEW DR & OLD HATCHERY RD

6:43 a.m. 1972 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

6:43 a.m. CHAMBERLAIN HWY & HERITAGE DR

6:45 a.m. 2132 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

6:48 a.m. EDGEWOOD RD & OLD EDGEWOOD RD

6:49 a.m. 921 EDGEWOOD RD

6:49 a.m. EDGEWOOD RD & ORCHARD RD

6:50 a.m. BIRCH LN & EDGEWOOD RD

6:50 a.m. DEVONSHIRE WAY & EDGEWOOD RD

6:50 a.m. 89 EDGEWOOD RD

6:51 a.m. 477 SOUTHINGTON RD

6:51 a.m. SOUTHINGTON RD & STOCKING BROOK RD

6:52 a.m. 38 SOUTHINGTON ROAD

6:54 a.m. ORCHARD RD & PENNY BROOK LN

6:54 a.m. 376 ORCHARD ROAD

6:57 a.m. LINDEN DR & SUMMIT WOOD DR

6:57 a.m. GATEWAY DR & KENSINGTON RD

6:58 a.m. 1398 KENSINGTON ROAD

7:00 a.m. ARBOR LN & KENSINGTON RD

7:02 a.m. KENSINGTON RD & STEEPLE VIEW DR

7:05 a.m. BHS (76111)

BHS Route 7 a.m.

6:45 a.m. 21 PORTERS PASS

6:45 a.m. DAVID DR & PORTERS PASS

6:47 a.m. CHRISTIAN LN & PAJOR HILL RD

6:48 a.m. 261 CHRISTIAN LN

6:50 a.m. DEMING RD (TRAILER PARK)

6:50 a.m. DEMING RD & FIELDSTONE CROSSING

6:51 a.m. EPISCOPAL RD & VIVIAN DR

6:55 a.m. RIVERS EDGE

6:56 a.m. BACON LANE & WETHERSFIELD RD

6:57 a.m. NORTHFIELD LN & WETHERSFIELD RD

6:58 a.m. COBBLESTONE RD & WETHERSFIELD RD

6:59 a.m. HUMMINGBIRD DR & WETHERSFIELD RD

7:00 a.m. WETHERSFIELD RD & WORTHINGTON RDG

7:01 a.m. HAMILTON DR & WOODRUFF CIR

7:02 a.m. JUNIPER LN & RONAL DR

7:06 a.m. MIDDLETOWN RD & RENEE DR

McGee Middle School

MCG Route 9 a.m. PINK

6:34 a.m.    151 MIDDLETOWN RD

6:35 a.m.    MIDDLETOWN RD & WALDON CT

6:36 a.m.    200 MIDDLETOWN RD

6:36 a.m.    MIDDLETOWN RD & RENEE DR

6:40 a.m.    MILL ST & PEPIN LANE

6:42 a.m.    ICE POND LN & MAIN ST

6:44 a.m.    DIVISION ST & MAIN ST

6:49 a.m.    1067 MILL STREET

6:53 a.m.    215 SAVAGE HILL RD

6:55 a.m.    153 SAVAGE HILL RD

6:57 a.m.    CIRCLEWOOD DR & CLOCK SHOP DR

6:58 a.m.    360 SAVAGE HILL RD

6:59 a.m.    OAK RIDGE DR & SPRUCE BROOK RD

7:00 a.m.    SOMERSET DR & SPRUCE BROOK RD

7:03 a.m.    SPRUCE BROOK RD & WILKS POND RD

7:08 a.m.    ROSEMARY LN & SCARBOROUGH FARE

7:15 a.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

MCG Route 10 a.m. AQUA

Stop time    Location

6:45 a.m.    BUTTERNUT LN & DAYL DR

6:47 a.m.    HICKORY HILL RD & HIGH RD

6:47 a.m.    DAYL DR & HIGH RD

6:48 a.m.    LAVERY LN & LINCOLN ST

6:50 a.m.    CORNWALL RD & SIMMS RD

6:51 a.m.    CHATHAM RD & CORNWALL RD

6:52 a.m.    CHATHAM RD & LINCOLN ST

6:52 a.m.    CEDARWOOD RD & LINCOLN ST

6:53 a.m.    LINCOLN ST & RANDECKER LN

6:54 a.m.    MOORELAND RD & WOODLAND LN

6:56 a.m.    93 ROUNDHILL RD

6:59 a.m.    265 LINCOLN ST

7:00 a.m.    373 HIGH ROAD

7:02 a.m.    595 HIGH ROAD

7:03 a.m.    ALLING ST & KENWOOD ST

7:04 a.m.    ALLING ST & SCHULTZ RD

7:04 a.m.    ALLING ST & YORK RD

7:05 a.m.    ALLING ST & STERLING DR

7:05 a.m.    ALLING ST & HOMECREST DR

7:06 a.m.    ALLING ST & CHURCH ST

7:06 a.m.    ALLING CT & ALLING ST

7:07 a.m.    ALLING ST & PECK ST

7:15 a.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

MCG Route 11 a.m. BLACK

Stop time    Location

6:39 a.m.    HAMILTON DR & WOODRUFF CIR

6:41 a.m.    666 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

6:42 a.m.    724 WORTHINGTON RDG

6:42 a.m.    737 WORTHINGTON RDG

6:43 a.m.    877 WORTHINGTON RDG

6:44 a.m.    973 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

6:46 a.m.    1142 WORTHINGTON RDG

6:46 a.m.    1223 WORTHINGTON RDG

6:47 a.m.    1307 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

6:51 a.m.    433 TOLL GATE RD

6:52 a.m.    534 TOLL GATE RD

6:54 a.m.    31 BELCHER HOLLOW ROAD

6:56 a.m.    2614 BERLIN TPKE

6:57 a.m.    LAKE DR & WORTHINGTON POINT RD

7:00 a.m.    SILVER RIDGE (PUMP HOUSE) ON ROSEWOOD

7:05 a.m.    43 SPRUCE BROOK RD

7:07 a.m.    LAMENTATION DR & VALENTINE DR

7:08 a.m.    166 BISHOPS CURVE

7:15 a.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

MCG Route 12 a.m. SILVER

Stop time    Location

6:47 a.m.    DEMING RD & FIELDSTONE CROSSING

6:47 a.m.    44 EPISCOPAL RD

6:48 a.m.    EPISCOPAL RD & VIVIAN DR

6:51 a.m.    120 BERLIN TURNPIKE

6:54 a.m.    242 SELDEN ST

6:55 a.m.    DEMING RD & SELDEN ST

6:57 a.m.    37 BACON LN

6:59 a.m.    309 WETHERSFIELD RD

7:00 a.m.    COBBLESTONE RD & WETHERSFIELD RD

7:01 a.m.    BLUEBIRD LN & HUMMINGBIRD DR & WETHERSFIELD RD

7:07 a.m.    50 SKINNER RD

7:08 a.m.    FAIRVIEW LN & PORTERS PASS (2ND ENTRANCE)

7:09 a.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & PLEASANT AVE

7:09 a.m.    BAXTER AVE & FARMINGTON

7:12 a.m.    EASTBROOK TER & LOWER LN & PATTERSON WAY

7:15 a.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

MCG Route 13 a.m. RED

Stop time    Location

6:37 a.m.    329 ROBBINS RD

6:38 a.m.    247 ROBBINS RD

6:38 a.m.    ROBBINS RD & TOWNE DR

6:39 a.m.    ROBBINS RD & TIMBERWOOD RD

6:40 a.m.    LAWNDALE AVE & ROBBINS RD

6:43 a.m.    154 ROBINDALE DR

6:47 a.m.    CHAMBERLAIN HWY & MCMURRAY DR

6:47 a.m.    135 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

6:49 a.m.    HARVEST HILL RD & S SLOPE DR

6:51 a.m.    160 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

6:52 a.m.    GALPIN LN & WEST LN

6:53 a.m.    BITTERSWEET LN & WEST LN

6:58 a.m.    1190 HIGH RD

6:59 a.m.    11 RESERVOIR RD

7:00 a.m.    926 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

7:02 a.m.    946 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

7:04 a.m.    BROOK MEADOW RD & FOX HILL LN

7:05 a.m.    BROOK MEADOW RD & SPICEWOOD LN 1ST C/O

7:06 a.m.    GIANNA LN & RESERVOIR RD

7:15 a.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

MCG Route 14 a.m. WHITE

Stop time    Location

6:52 a.m.    BRIAR PATCH DR & BURNHAM ST

6:53 a.m.    FOUR ROD RD & PARTRIDGE LN

6:54 a.m.    CASHMAN PL & FOUR ROD RD

6:54 a.m.    FOUR ROD RD & SUGAR MAPLE LN

6:55 a.m.    FOUR ROD RD & MONARCH DR

6:56 a.m.    FOUR ROD RD & LORI ANN LN & PEACH TREE LN

6:57 a.m.    FOUR ROD RD & WINDING MEADOW DR

7:01 a.m.    565 NORTON RD

7:05 a.m.    COLE LN & WINESAP RD

7:06 a.m.    NORTON RD & WINESAP RD

7:09 a.m.    CASTLEWOOD DR & NORTON RD

7:12 a.m.    668 NORTON RD

7:15 a.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

MCG Route 15 a.m. TEAL

Stop time    Location

6:41 a.m.    NILES CT & RIDGEWOOD LN

6:43 a.m.    CARRIAGE DR & RIDGEWOOD LN

6:49 a.m.    SPRING VALLEY DR & STILLMEADOW LN

6:53 a.m.    CROOKED BROOK LN & HAMAN CT

6:55 a.m.    ARBOR LN & KENSINGTON RD

7:02 a.m.    SUNSET LN & WESTVIEW TER

7:07 a.m.    HOLLY CT & MEADOW LN

7:07 a.m.    151 MEADOW LN

7:08 a.m.    MEADOW LN & TREE HILL RD

7:09 a.m.    1032 FOUR ROD ROAD

7:10 a.m.    909 FOUR ROD ROAD

7:11 a.m.    861 FOUR ROD RD

7:15 a.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

MCG Route 16 a.m. PEACH

Stop time    Location

6:45 a.m.    132 COLE LN

6:46 a.m.    COLE LN & NORTON RD

6:48 a.m.    905 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

6:51 a.m.    OX YOKE DR & VILLAGE LN

6:53 a.m.    CANDLEWICK LN & OX YOKE DR

6:54 a.m.    OXYOKE RD & VINEYARD DR

6:55 a.m.    BURGUNDY DR & WIGWAM RD

6:56 a.m.    BURGUNDY DR & WOODHAVEN DR

6:58 a.m.    WEST LN & WOODHAVEN DR

6:59 a.m.    WEST LN & WOODSEDGE CT

7:01 a.m.    423 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

7:04 a.m.    750 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

7:05 a.m.    GREAT OAK DR & VICTORIA CT

7:15 a.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

MCG Route 17 a.m. ORANGE

Stop time    Location

6:34 a.m.    1296 KENSINGTON RD

6:35 a.m.    1398 KENSINGTON ROAD

6:36 a.m.    KENSINGTON RD & WILDWOOD LN

6:39 a.m.    BLUE HILLS DR & ORCHARD RD

6:40 a.m.    LINDEN DR & SUMMIT WOOD DR

6:42 a.m.    567 ORCHARD RD

6:44 a.m.    LONGVIEW DR & OLD HATCHERY RD

6:46 a.m.    HERITAGE DR & MEADOWOOD LN

6:47 a.m.    CHIPPEN HILL DR & HERITAGE DR

6:50 a.m.    2168 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

6:51 a.m.    2328 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

6:52 a.m.    71 PARK DRIVE

6:54 a.m.    EDGEWOOD RD & OLD EDGEWOOD RD

6:56 a.m.    921 EDGEWOOD ROAD

6:57 a.m.    654 EDGEWOOD RD

7:00 a.m.    BIRCH LN & EDGEWOOD RD

7:01 a.m.    DEVONSHIRE WAY & EDGEWOOD RD

7:02 a.m.    89 EDGEWOOD ROAD

7:03 a.m.    493 SOUTHINGTON RD

7:04 a.m.    392 SOUTHINGTON RD (LEFT)

7:04 a.m.    SOUTHINGTON RD & STOCKING BROOK RD

7:08 a.m.    1067 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

7:09 a.m.    977 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

7:15 a.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

MCG Route 18 a.m. YELLOW

Stop time    Location

6:51 a.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & GARDEN DR

6:53 a.m.    552 FARMINGTON AVE (DOOR SIDE)

6:55 a.m.    GRANDVIEW AVE & TOWER AVE

6:57 a.m.    212 NEW BRITAIN RD

6:58 a.m.    293 NEW BRITAIN RD

6:59 a.m.    LANGDON CT & NEW BRITAIN RD

6:59 a.m.    LANGDON CT & WILLIAMS ST

7:00 a.m.    23 HILLCREST AVE

7:01 a.m.    684 FARMINGTON AVE

7:01 a.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & WILLIAMS ST

7:07 a.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & OVERHILL CT

7:08 a.m.    PATTERSON WAY & SCHOOL ST

7:08 a.m.    BERLDALE AVE & FARMINGTON AVE

7:11 a.m.    HUDSON ST & SAINT JAMES PL

7:15 a.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

MCG Route 19 a.m. PURPLE

Stop time    Location

6:36 a.m.    937 FARMINGTON AVE

6:38 a.m.    BROOK ST & MAIN ST

6:38 a.m.    MAIN ST & PARISH DR

6:40 a.m.    77 MAIN ST

6:42 a.m.    HART ST & HUCKLEBERRY LN

6:44 a.m.    HIGH RD & WARNER RD

6:47 a.m.    HIGH RD & 2ND WINCHELL DR

6:49 a.m.    CRATER LN & ELLWOOD RD

6:50 a.m.    CRATER LN & LEE DR

6:51 a.m.    ELLSWORTH BLVD & SBONA RD

6:53 a.m.    372 PERCIVAL AVENUE

6:55 a.m.    89 HARTLAND TERRACE

6:58 a.m.    415 PERCIVAL AVE

6:59 a.m.    319 PERCIVAL AVENUE

7:00 a.m.    276 PERCIVAL AVE

7:02 a.m.    CARBO LN & PERCIVAL AVE

7:03 a.m.    MAIN ST & MAPLE ST

7:05 a.m.    214 MAIN ST

7:15 a.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

MCG Route 20 a.m. BLUE

Stop time    Location

6:53 a.m.    ELTON RD & OLD FARMS PLACE

6:54 a.m.    ELTON RD & MALLARD LN

6:55 a.m.    307 ELTON RD

6:56 a.m.    1256 ORCHARD RD

6:58 a.m.    METACOMET DR & PEQUOT CIR

7:00 a.m.    1410 ORCHARD ROAD

7:01 a.m.    ELIZABETH RD & ORCHARD RD

7:01 a.m.    O’CONNELL DR & ORCHARD RD

7:02 a.m.    ANGELI CT & ORCHARD RD

7:03 a.m.    1705 ORCHARD ROAD

7:04 a.m.    350 TOLL GATE RD

7:05 a.m.    282 TOLL GATE RD

7:06 a.m.    OLISKY BLVD & TOLL GATE RD

7:09 a.m.    LOWER LN & PETER PARLEY ROW

7:10 a.m.    716 LOWER LN

7:15 a.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)    

MCG Route 21 a.m. RUST

Stop time    Location

6:37 a.m.    308 MIDDLETOWN RD

6:42 a.m.    MATTABASSETT ST & PENFIELD AVE

6:44 a.m.    COTTAGE ST & GROVE ST

6:44 a.m.    GROVE ST & MAIN ST

6:45 a.m.    CHESTNUT LN & MAIN ST

6:48 a.m.    GROVE ST & MAGNOLIA LN

6:50 a.m.    WILCOX AVE & WILCOX CT

6:51 a.m.    BERLIN ST & REDWOOD LN

6:53 a.m.    791 BECKLEY RD

6:54 a.m.    721 BECKLEY RD

6:57 a.m.    409 BECKLEY RD

6:57 a.m.    357 BECKLEY RD

7:10 a.m.    21 MIDDLETOWN RD

7:15 a.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

MCG RTE 22 MINI a.m.

Stop time    Location

6:50 a.m.    781 FARMINGTON AVENUE

6:51 a.m.    514 NEW BRITAIN RD

6:59 a.m.    1374 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

7:03 a.m.    1075 ORCHARD RD

7:08 a.m.    1379 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

7:15 a.m.    MCGEE (75111)

Griswold Elementary School

GRIS Route 01 a.m. BLUE

Stop time    Location

7:53 a.m.    PERCIVAL AVE & WOODRUFF LN

7:54 a.m.    COLE LN & PERCIVAL AVE

7:59 a.m.    1374 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

8:00 a.m.    1558 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

8:04 a.m.    149 LINDEN DRIVE

8:06 a.m.    105 BLUE HILLS DRIVE

8:11 a.m.    1427 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

8:11 a.m.    1379 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

8:17 a.m.    GRISWOLD DR & WARNER RD

8:18 a.m.    GALPIN LN & GRISWOLD DR

8:19 a.m.    GALPIN LN & WARNER RD

8:20 a.m.    WARNER RD & HIGH RD

8:20 a.m.    HIGH RD & ROCKLEDGE CT

8:21 a.m.    COPPER BEACH CT & HIGH RD

8:22 a.m.    BITTERSWEET LN & WEST LN

8:25 a.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

GRIS Route 3 a.m. WHITE

Stop time    Location

7:59 a.m.    84 GROVE HL

7:59 a.m.    23 GROVE HL

8:04 a.m.    47 SIMMS ROAD

8:06 a.m.    97 FARMINGTON AVENUE

8:09 a.m.    CEDERWOOD RD & LINCOLN ST

8:10 a.m.    CHATHAM RD & WINDSOR RD

8:11 a.m.    26 CLUB DRIVE

8:12 a.m.    CLUB DR & RANDECKER LN

8:14 a.m.    HILLSIDE RD & WOODLAND LN

8:16 a.m.    258 HIGH ROAD

8:18 a.m.    EVERETT ST & HIGH RD

8:19 a.m.    CLOVER HILL PL & HARVEST HILL RD

8:20 a.m.    HARVEST HILL RD & S SLOPE DR

8:22 a.m.    208 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

8:25 a.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

GRIS Route 10 a.m. AQUA

Stop time    Location

7:58 a.m.    216 KENSINGTON ROAD

8:01 a.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & HARDING ST

8:02 a.m.    685 FARMINGTON AVE

8:03 a.m.    HILLCREST AVE & LANGDON CT

8:04 a.m.    6 WILLIAMS ST

8:07 a.m.    GARDEN DR & MURLA RD

8:08 a.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & HOMECREST DR

8:08 a.m.    566 FARMINGTON AVE

8:12 a.m.    NEWTON ST & PHEASANT RUN

8:13 a.m.    GRANDVIEW AVE & NEWTON ST

8:14 a.m.    BECKER AVE & NEWTON ST

8:15 a.m.    210 NEW BRITAIN RD

8:16 a.m.    293 NEW BRITAIN RD

8:17 a.m.    366 NEW BRITAIN RD

8:18 a.m.    452 NEW BRITAIN RD

8:19 a.m.    514 NEW BRITAIN RD

8:25 a.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

GRIS Route 11 a.m. BLACK

Stop time    Location

7:59 a.m.    114 COLE LN

8:00 a.m.    91 COLE LANE

8:03 a.m.    CRATER LN & ELLWOOD RD

8:04 a.m.    ELLSWORTH BLVD & SBONA RD

8:06 a.m.    ELLSWORTH BLVD & LEE DR

8:06 a.m.    CRATER LN & LEE DR

8:11 a.m.    HARTLAND TER & MOUNTAIN VIEW DR

8:13 a.m.    39 HARTLAND TER

8:17 a.m.    154 ROBINDALE DRIVE

8:21 a.m.    649 HIGH RD

8:22 a.m.    595 HIGH RD

8:25 a.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

GRIS Route 12 a.m. SILVER

Stop time    Location

7:50 a.m.    100 LONGVIEW DRIVE

7:51 a.m.    255 LONGVIEW DRIVE

7:54 a.m.    2014 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

7:56 a.m.    CHIPPEN HILL DR & HERITAGE DR

7:59 a.m.    2168 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

7:59 a.m.    2188 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

8:00 a.m.    2328 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

8:02 a.m.    71 PARK DRIVE

8:06 a.m.    658 EDGEWOOD ROAD

8:07 a.m.    586 EDGEWOOD ROAD

8:09 a.m.    BIRCH LN & EDGEWOOD RD

8:10 a.m.    DEVONSHIRE WAY & EDGEWOOD RD

8:11 a.m.    89 EDGEWOOD ROAD

8:12 a.m.    517 SOUTHINGTON RD

8:12 a.m.    493 SOUTHINGTON RD

8:14 a.m.    SOUTHINGTON RD & STOCKING BROOK RD

8:18 a.m.    1353 HIGH ROAD

8:19 a.m.    1311 HIGH RD

8:24 a.m.    BRIAR LN & HEATHER LN

8:25 a.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

GRIS Route 13 a.m. RED

Stop time    Location

8:06 a.m.    934 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

8:06 a.m.    962 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

8:08 a.m.    BROOKE MEADOW RD & FOX HILL LN

8:10 a.m.    BROOK MEADOW RD & SPICEWOOD LN (1st ENTRANCE)

8:11 a.m.    BAYBERRY CIR & SPICEWOOD LN

8:13 a.m.    GIANNA LN & RESERVOIR RD

8:15 a.m.    36 RESERVOIR RD

8:18 a.m.    118 WINCHELL DR

8:19 a.m.    HIGH RD & WINCHELL DR

8:25 a.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

GRIS Route 15 a.m. TEAL

Stop time    Location

7:59 a.m.    247 ROBBINS ROAD

7:59 a.m.    ROBBINS RD & TOWNE DR

8:00 a.m.    73 ROBBINS RD

8:01 a.m.    53 ROBBINS ROAD

8:01 a.m.    39 ROBBINS RD

8:03 a.m.    372 PERCIVAL AVE

8:04 a.m.    161 SHELDON ST

8:06 a.m.    90 ROBBINS RD

8:06 a.m.    116 ROBBINS ROAD

8:12 a.m.    105 WHISPERING BROOK DR

8:13 a.m.    CARBO LN & WHISPERING BROOK DR

8:14 a.m.    CARBO LN & PERCIVAL AVE

8:16 a.m.    276 PERCIVAL AVE

8:21 a.m.    89 HART STREET 2ND FLOOR

8:21 a.m.    HART ST & MCGEE LN

8:25 a.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

GRIS Route 16 a.m. PEACH

Stop time    Location

8:10 a.m.    104 MAIN ST

8:11 a.m.    214 MAIN STREET

8:12 a.m.    ALLING ST & PECK ST

8:13 a.m.    90 PARISH DRIVE

8:15 a.m.    131 MAIN ST

8:16 a.m.    BOYER ST & HOTCHKISS ST

8:16 a.m.    BOYER ST & EDGERLY ST

8:17 a.m.    ALLING ST & BOYER ST & STERLING DR

8:18 a.m.    68 ALLING CT

8:20 a.m.    CHURCH ST & EDGERLY ST

8:20 a.m.    CHURCH ST & HOTCHKISS ST

8:21 a.m.    77 MAIN ST

8:23 a.m.    168 ALLING ST

8:23 a.m.    141 ALLING ST

8:24 a.m.    84 ALLING STREET

GRIS Route 17 a.m. ORANGE

Stop time    Location

7:52 a.m.    OX YOKE DR & VILLAGE LN

7:54 a.m.    LAMPLIGHT DR & OX YOKE DR

7:55 a.m.    CANDLEWICK LN & OX YOKE DR

7:57 a.m.    OXYOKE RD & VINEYARD DR

7:58 a.m.    BURGUNDY DR & WIGWAM RD

7:59 a.m.    BURGUNDY DR & SHERRY LN

8:00 a.m.    BURGUNDY DR & WOODHAVEN DR

8:04 a.m.    WEST LN & WOODSEDGE CT

8:05 a.m.    288 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

8:10 a.m.    750 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

8:12 a.m.    GREAT OAK DR & VICTORIA CT

8:25 a.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

GRIS Route 19 a.m. PURPLE

Stop time    Location

7:51 a.m.    173 NORTON ROAD

7:53 a.m.    CIDER MILL RD & WINESAP RD

7:55 a.m.    NORTON RD & WINESAP RD

7:56 a.m.    78 NORTON RD

8:00 a.m.    CASTLEWOOD DR & NORTON RD

8:08 a.m.    LANDS END CT & RIDGEWOOD LN

8:11 a.m.    CARRIAGE DR & RIDGEWOOD LN

8:11 a.m.    CARRIAGE DR & MISTY MOUNTAIN RD

8:13 a.m.    MISTY MOUNTAIN RD & SHADY NOTCH RD

8:14 a.m.    SHADY NOTCH RD & TIMBERWOOD RD

8:17 a.m.    KENTON ST & LAWNDALE AVE

8:25 a.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

GRIS Route 21 a.m. RUST

Stop time    Location

8:04 a.m.    139 HIGH ROAD

8:05 a.m.    HIGH RD & KENSINGTON AVE

8:09 a.m.    96 HIGH RD

8:10 a.m.    LAVERY LN & LINCOLN ST

8:13 a.m.    STERLING DR & YORK RD

8:14 a.m.    136 STERLING DR

8:15 a.m.    114 STERLING DR

8:16 a.m.    ALLING ST & YORK RD

8:17 a.m.    SCHULTZ RD & TANGLEWOOD CT

8:18 a.m.    239 BUTTERNUT LN

8:19 a.m.    BUTTERNUT LN & DAYL DR

8:20 a.m.    157 DAYL DR

8:21 a.m.    60 DAYL DR

8:25 a.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

Hubbard Elementary School

HUB Route 4 a.m. YELLOW

Stop time    Location

7:58 a.m.    32 BISHOPS CURVE

7:58 a.m.    58 BISHOPS CURVE

7:59 a.m.    158 BISHOPS CURVE

8:01 a.m.    43 SPRUCE BROOK ROAD

8:05 a.m.    253 SPRUCE BROOK RD

8:05 a.m.    SPRUCE BROOK RD & WILKS POND RD

8:07 a.m.    RASPBERRY HILL & WILKS POND RD

8:08 a.m.    RASPBERRY HILL & WINDY KNOLL DR

8:10 a.m.    332 SPRUCE BROOK RD

8:11 a.m.    SOMERSET DR & THOMPSON RD

8:13 a.m.    298 SOMERSET DR

8:16 a.m.    OAK RIDGE DR & THOMPSON RD

8:17 a.m.    438 SPRUCE BROOK RD

8:18 a.m.    464 SPRUCE BROOK RD

8:22 a.m.    215 SAVAGE HILL ROAD

8:22 a.m.    153 SAVAGE HILL ROAD

8:25 a.m.    946 MILL ST

8:25 a.m.    MILL ST & PEPIN LN

8:27 a.m.    1122 MILL ST

8:30 a.m.    HUBBARD SCHOOL (70111)

HUB Route 5 a.m. BROWN

Stop time    Location

7:51 a.m.    44 EPISCOPAL RD

7:52 a.m.    EPISCOPAL RD & VIVIAN DR

8:00 a.m.    MILDRUM RD & WOODRUFF CIR

8:02 a.m.    HAMILTON DR & WEBSTER RDG

8:04 a.m.    JUNIPER LN & LAUREL DR

8:11 a.m.    CLOCK SHOP DR & CRYSTAL FALLS WAY

8:14 a.m.    CIRCLEWOOD DR & CLOCK SHOP DR

8:16 a.m.    CIRCLEWOOD DR & CIRCLEWOOD DR (AT TURN AROUND)

8:18 a.m.    290 SAVAGE HILL RD

8:24 a.m.    109 DIVISION ST

8:26 a.m.    CORNER RIVER GATE LN. & MAIN ST.

8:27 a.m.    ICE POND LN & MAIN ST

8:28 a.m.    CHESTNUT LN & MAIN ST

8:30 a.m.    HUBBARD SCHOOL (70111)

HUB Route 6 a.m. TAN

Stop time    Location

7:57 a.m.    BLUEBIRD LN & HUMMINGBIRD DR & WETHERSFIELD RD

7:58 a.m.    COBBLESTONE RD & WETHERSFIELD RD

7:59 a.m.    309 WETHERSFIELD ROAD

8:00 a.m.    NORTHFIELD LN & WETHERSFIELD RD

8:01 a.m.    477 WETHERSFIELD RD

8:05 a.m.    ELM ST & SELDEN ST

8:10 a.m.    BACON LN & RIVERS EDGE

8:18 a.m.    813 BECKLEY RD

8:19 a.m.    108 BERLIN ST

8:20 a.m.    BERLIN ST & SUN MEADOW DR

8:21 a.m.    117 SUN MEADOW DR

8:23 a.m.    BERLIN ST & REDWOOD LN

8:24 a.m.    30 MAIN STREET (C.S)

8:27 a.m.    MATTABASSETT ST & PENFIELD AVE

8:28 a.m.    309 BERLIN STREET

8:30 a.m.    HUBBARD SCHOOL (70111)

8:27 a.m.    MATTABASSETT ST & PENFIELD AVE

8:28 a.m.    309 BERLIN STREET

8:30 a.m.    HUBBARD SCHOOL (70111)

HUB RTE 24 Mini a.m.

Stop time    Location

7:55 a.m.    250 MIDDLETOWN RD

7:56 a.m.    45 RENEE DR

7:56 a.m.    195 MIDDLETOWN RD

7:57 a.m.    151 MIDDLETOWN RD

7:58 a.m.    115 MIDDLETOWN RD

7:59 a.m.    1191 BERLIN TURNPIKE APT 11

8:04 a.m.    501 BERLIN TURNPIKE

8:10 a.m.    988 DEMING ROAD

8:27 a.m.    88 LEDGE RD

8:30 a.m.    HUBBARD SCHOOL (70111)

Willard Elementary School

WIL Route 2 a.m. GREEN

Stop time    Location

8:00 a.m.    292 DEMING ROAD LOT 5

8:01 a.m.    DEMING RD & FIELDSTONE CROSSING

8:12 a.m.    67 BURNHAM STREET

8:13 a.m.    18 FOUR ROD ROAD

8:14 a.m.    CAMELS BACK & FOUR ROD RD

8:15 a.m.    BRIAR PATCH DR & PARTRIDGE LN

8:17 a.m.    CASHMAN PL & FOUR ROD RD

8:18 a.m.    FOUR ROD RD & SUGAR MAPLE LN

8:18 a.m.    FOUR ROD RD & MONARCH DR

8:19 a.m.    FOUR ROD RD & LORI ANN LN

8:20 a.m.    FOUR ROD RD & WINDING MEADOW DR

8:25 a.m.    WILLARD SCHOOL (70411)

WIL Route 7 a.m. GREY

Stop time    Location

7:36 a.m.    EARL ST & LOWER LN

7:36 a.m.    529 LOWER LN

7:38 a.m.    SUNSET LN & WESTVIEW TER

7:39 a.m.    LOWER LN & SUNSET LN

7:41 a.m.    782 LOWER LANE

7:42 a.m.    198 MEADOW LANE

7:50 a.m.    METACOMET DR & PEQUOT CIR

7:51 a.m.    METACOMET DR & MOHAWK DR

7:52 a.m.    137 METACOMET DRIVE

7:54 a.m.    1410 ORCHARD ROAD

7:56 a.m.    ELIZABETH RD & PATRICK DR & RALPH DR

7:57 a.m.    ELIZABETH RD & PATRICK DR

7:59 a.m.    ANGELI CT & ORCHARD RD

8:00 a.m.    1640 ORCHARD RD

8:04 a.m.    2614 BERLIN TURNPIKE

8:05 a.m.    LAKE DR & WORTHINGTON POINT RD

8:09 a.m.    SILVER LAKE (PUMP HOUSE) ON ROSEWOOD

8:13 a.m.    2189 BERLIN TPKE

8:17 a.m.    HOLLY CT & MEADOW LN

8:18 a.m.    876 LOWER LN

8:20 a.m.    949 FOUR ROD RD

8:22 a.m.    695 FOUR ROD RD

8:25 a.m.    WILLARD SCHOOL (70411)

WIL Route 8 a.m. BROWN

Stop time    Location

7:53 a.m.    1456 BERLIN TPKE (CREATIVE KIDS)

7:58 a.m.    DUNHAM DR & KRAMER DR

7:59 a.m.    DUNHAM DR & WILDERMERE RD

8:01 a.m.    CASNER DR & TREE HILL RD

8:04 a.m.    1830 BERLIN TPKE 1ST FLR

8:08 a.m.    LAMENTATION DR & VALENTINE DR

8:10 a.m.    OLD WOOD RD & QUAIL RUN

8:19 a.m.    ROSEMARY LN & SCARBOROUGH FARE

8:19 a.m.    SCARBOROUGH FARE & THYME CIR

8:25 a.m.    WILLARD SCHOOL (70411)

WIL Route 9 a.m. PINK

Stop time    Location

7:58 a.m.    22 TOLL GATE RD

7:59 a.m.    OLISKY BLVD & TOLL GATE RD

8:01 a.m.    309 TOLL GATE RD

8:02 a.m.    432 TOLL GATE RD

8:03 a.m.    SAW MILL DR & TOLL GATE RD

8:04 a.m.    540 TOLL GATE ROAD

8:05 a.m.    ANTON LN & TOLL GATE RD

8:05 a.m.    24 NORTON LN

8:07 a.m.    BELCHER HOLW & NORTON LN

8:09 a.m.    451 TOLL GATE RD

8:10 a.m.    1705 ORCHARD RD

8:12 a.m.    O’CONNELL DR & ORCHARD RD

8:15 a.m.    307 ELTON ROAD

8:16 a.m.    281 ELTON ROAD

8:17 a.m.    ELTON RD & MALLARD LN

8:18 a.m.    110 ELTON ROAD

8:18 a.m.    ELTON RD & OLD FARMS RD

8:25 a.m.    WILLARD SCHOOL (70411)

WIL Route 14 a.m. WHITE

Stop time    Location

7:42 a.m.    727 KENSINGTON RD

7:43 a.m.    683 KENSINGTON RD

7:48 a.m.    669 NORTON RD

7:49 a.m.    577 NORTON RD

7:51 a.m.    390 NORTON RD

7:57 a.m.    430 NORTON RD

7:58 a.m.    105 SPRING VALLEY DR

7:59 a.m.    SPRING VALLEY DR & STILLMEADOW LN

8:01 a.m.    KENSINGTON RD & STEEPLE VIEW DR

8:02 a.m.    788 KENSINGTON RD

8:06 a.m.    ARBOR LN & KENSINGTON RD

8:09 a.m.    1296 KENSINGTON RD

8:09 a.m.    1324 KENSINGTON RD

8:10 a.m.    1338 KENSINGTON ROAD

8:11 a.m.    1518 KENSINGTON RD

8:12 a.m.    KENSINGTON RD & WILDWOOD LN

8:13 a.m.    CROSS CREEK DR & GATEWAY DR

8:16 a.m.    1473 KENSINGTON RD

8:20 a.m.    CROOKED BROOK & KENSINGTON RD

8:25 a.m.    WILLARD SCHOOL (70411)

WIL Route 18 a.m. YELLOW

Stop time    Location

8:04 a.m.    MASSIRIO DR & TOWN FARM LN

8:06 a.m.    122 PORTERS PASS

8:09 a.m.    97 SKINNER RD

8:11 a.m.    DAVID DR & PORTERS PASS

8:12 a.m.    FAIRVIEW DR & PORTERS PASS

8:13 a.m.    FAIRVIEW DR & MATTABASSETT ST 1ST C/O

8:14 a.m.    FAIRVIEW DR & MATTABASSETT ST 2ND C/O

8:15 a.m.    OLD BRICKYARD LN & PORTERS PASS

8:18 a.m.    36 LOWER LANE

8:21 a.m.    EASTBROOK TER & LOWER LN

8:22 a.m.    309 LOWER LN

8:25 a.m.    WILLARD SCHOOL (70411)

WIL Route 20 a.m. VIOLET

Stop time    Location

7:47 a.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & SEYMOUR RD

7:49 a.m.    OVERHILL DR & OVERHILL DR

7:51 a.m.    40 PATTERSON WAY

7:52 a.m.    BERLDALE AVE & BRANDEGEE LN

7:53 a.m.    1520 FARMINGTON AVE

7:54 a.m.    858 WORTHINGTON RDG

7:58 a.m.    PETER PARLEY ROW & SAGE DR

8:00 a.m.    1275 WORTHINGTON RDG

8:01 a.m.    1233 WORTHINGTON RIDGE RD

8:02 a.m.    SUNSET LN & WORTHINGTON RDG

8:03 a.m.    973 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

8:06 a.m.    737 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

8:08 a.m.    901 WORTHINGTON RDG

8:15 a.m.    519 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

8:18 a.m.    578 WORTHINGTON RDG

8:19 a.m.    684 WORTHINGTON RDG

8:20 a.m.    710 WORTHINGTON RDG

8:22 a.m.    192 HUDSON STREET

8:23 a.m.    HUDSON ST & SAINT JAMES PL

8:25 a.m.    WILLARD SCHOOL (70411)

WIL RTE 22 MINI a.m.

Stop time    Location

7:49 a.m.    1326 WORTHINGTON RDG

7:59 a.m.    1075 ORCHARD RD

8:01 a.m.    1696 KENSINGTON RD

8:16 a.m.    937 FARMINGTON AVE

8:20 a.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & PLEASANT AVE

8:25 a.m.    WILLARD (70411)

BHS Route 1 p.m.

Stop time    Location

2:10 p.m.    BHS (76111)

2:15 p.m.    LOWER LN & PETER PARLEY ROW

2:16 p.m.    1326 WORTHINGTON RIDGE RD

2:18 p.m.    LOWER LN & MEADOW LN

2:19 p.m.    MEADOW LN & TREE HILL RD

2:19 p.m.    10 TOLL GATE ROAD

2:21 p.m.    OLISKY BLVD & TOLL GATE RD

2:22 p.m.    243 TOLL GATE ROAD

2:23 p.m.    471 TOLL GATE ROAD

2:24 p.m.    507 TOLL GATE ROAD

2:24 p.m.    559 TOLL GATE ROAD

2:25 p.m.    ANTON LN & TOLL GATE RD

2:25 p.m.    NORTON LN & TOLL GATE RD

2:25 p.m.    1097 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

2:36 p.m.    LAKE DR & WORTHINGTON POINT RD

2:37 p.m.    CANOE BIRCH CT & BERLIN TURNPIKE

2:40 p.m.    HAWTHORNE DR & BERLIN TURNPIKE

2:43 p.m.    ANGELI CT & ORCHARD RD

2:44 p.m.    O’CONNELL DR & ORCHARD RD

2:44 p.m.    ELIZABETH RD & ORCHARD RD

2:45 p.m.    METACOMET DR & ORCHARD RD

2:46 p.m.    1256 ORCHARD ROAD

2:47 p.m.    ELTON RD & MALLARD LN

2:49 p.m.    36 ELTON ROAD

2:49 p.m.    CROOKED BROOK & KENSINGTON RD

BHS Route 2 p.m.

Stop time    Location

2:10 p.m.    BHS (76111)

2:16 p.m.    FOUR ROD RD & WINDING MEADOW DR

2:19 p.m.    FOUR ROD RD & LORI ANN LN/PEACH TREE LN

2:20 p.m.    FOUR ROD RD & MONARCH DR

2:20 p.m.    FOUR ROD RD & SUGAR MAPLE LN

2:21 p.m.    FOUR ROD RD & PARTRIDGE LN

2:21 p.m.    BRIAR PATCH DR & BURNHAM ST

2:22 p.m.    48 FOUR ROD ROAD

2:22 p.m.    34 CAMELS BACK

2:23 p.m.    136 KENSINGTON ROAD

2:24 p.m.    MAIN ST & PECK ST

2:25 p.m.    ALLING ST & PARISH DR

2:25 p.m.    ALLING CT & ALLING ST

2:25 p.m.    ALLING ST & STERLING DR

2:27 p.m.    CARBO LN & PERCIVAL AVE

2:28 p.m.    KENTON ST & PERCIVAL AVE

2:30 p.m.    HIGH RD & ROCKLEDGE CT

2:33 p.m.    CRATER LN & ELLWOOD RD

2:35 p.m.    PERCIVAL AVE & SBONA RD

2:36 p.m.    HARTLAND TER & MOUNTAIN VIEW DR

2:38 p.m.    PERCIVAL AVE & WOODRUFF LN

2:38 p.m.    LAWNDALE AVE & ROBBINS RD

2:39 p.m.    ROBBINS RD & TOWNE DR

2:43 p.m.    547 NORTON RD

2:43 p.m.    NORTON RD & SPRING VALLEY DR

2:44 p.m.    CASTLEWOOD DR & NORTON RD

BHS Route 3 p.m.

Stop time    Location

2:10 p.m.    BHS (76111)

2:10 p.m.    316 NORTON RD

2:11 p.m.    200 NORTON RD

2:11 p.m.    COLE LN & NORTON RD

2:12 p.m.    1343 HIGH ROAD

2:13 p.m.    1225 HIGH ROAD

2:14 p.m.    HIGH RD & WINCHELL DR

2:18 p.m.    866 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:19 p.m.    BROOK MEADOW RD & FOX HILL LN

2:21 p.m.    908 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

2:24 p.m.    BROOK MEADOW RD & SPICEWOOD LN

2:24 p.m.    RESERVOIR RD & GIANNA LANE

2:26 p.m.    CHAMBERLAIN HWY & GREAT OAK DR

2:27 p.m.    714 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:28 p.m.    OX YOKE DR & VILLAGE LN

2:30 p.m.    OXYOKE RD & VINEYARD DR

2:31 p.m.    BURGUNDY DR & SHERRY LN

2:31 p.m.    BURGUNDY DR & WOODHAVEN DR

2:32 p.m.    WEST LN & WOODHAVEN DR

2:33 p.m.    WEST LN & WOODSEDGE CT

2:34 p.m.    288 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:35 p.m.    GALPIN LN & WARNER RD

2:36 p.m.    HART ST & HIGH RD

2:37 p.m.    595 HIGH RD

2:38 p.m.    ALLING ST & HEATHER LN

2:39 p.m.    ALLING ST & KENWOOD ST

BHS Route 4 p.m.

Stop time    Location

2:10 p.m.    BHS (76111)

2:20 p.m.    601 WORTHINGTON RDG

2:20 p.m.    519WORTHINGTON RIDGE

2:21 p.m.    462 WORTHINGTON RIDGE RD

2:22 p.m.    501 BERLIN TPKE

2:25 p.m.    BACON LANE & RIVERS EDGE

2:27 p.m.    208 BECKLEY ROAD

2:28 p.m.    335 BECKLEY RD

2:29 p.m.    395 BECKLEY ROAD

2:31 p.m.    769 BECKLEY ROAD

2:32 p.m.    94 BERLIN STREET

2:33 p.m.    BERLIN ST & SUN MEADOW DR

2:34 p.m.    BERLIN ST & REDWOOD LN

2:34 p.m.    BERLIN ST & WILCOX AVE

2:35 p.m.    COTTAGE ST & PENFIELD AVE

2:37 p.m.    COTTAGE ST & GROVE ST

2:39 p.m.    GROVE ST & MAIN ST

2:39 p.m.    CHESTNUT LN & MAIN ST

2:41 p.m.    ICE POND LN & MAIN ST

2:41 p.m.    MAIN ST & RIVER GATE LN

2:44 p.m.    1010 MILL STREET

2:52 p.m.    51 PECK STREET

BHS Route 5 p.m.

Stop time    Location

2:10 p.m.    BHS (76111)

2:24 p.m.    997 FARMINGTON AVENUE

2:24 p.m.    937 FARMINGTON AVENUE

2:24 p.m.    781 FARMINGTON AVENUE

2:25 p.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & WILLIAMS

2:26 p.m.    HILLCREST AVE & LANGDON

2:27 p.m.    LANGDON CT & NEW BRITAIN RD

2:29 p.m.    NEWTON ST & GRANDVIEW AVE

2:29 p.m.    GRANDVIEW AVE && SPRING ST

2:30 p.m.    MURLA RD & GRANDVIEW AVE

2:31 p.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & GARDEN DR

2:31 p.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & PINE TREE CT

2:32 p.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & NEWTON ST

2:33 p.m.    LAVERY LN & LINCOLN ST

2:35 p.m.    LINCOLN ST & MOORELAND RD

2:35 p.m.    CORNWALL RD & SIMMS RD

2:37 p.m.    DAYL DR & HIGH ROAD

2:38 p.m.    HICKORY HILL RD & HIGH RD

2:38 p.m.    BUTTERNUT LN & HIGH RD

2:39 p.m.    EVERETT ST & HIGH RD

2:40 p.m.    CHAMBERLAIN HWY & HARVEST HILL RD

2:40 p.m.    CHAMBERLAIN HWY & S SLOPE DR

2:41 p.m.    CHAMBERLAIN HWY & MCMURRAY DR

2:42 p.m.    181 HART STREET

2:43 p.m.    HART ST & ROBINDALE DR

2:43 p.m.    HARRIS ST & HART ST

2:44 p.m.    MAIN ST & MAPLE ST

2:45 p.m.    MAIN ST & PARISH DR

2:47 p.m.    KENSINGTON RD & RIDGEWOOD LN

2:48 p.m.    CARRIAGE DR & KENSINGTON RD

2:49 p.m.    KENSINGTON RD & SURREY LN

2:53 p.m.    HUDSON ST & WORTHINGTON RDG

BHS Route 6 p.m.

Stop time    Location

2:10 p.m.    BHS (76111)

2:10 p.m.    NORTON RD & KENSINGTON RD

2:13 p.m.    KENSINGTON RD & STEEPLE VIEW DR

2:15 p.m.    1226 KENSINGTON RD

2:15 p.m.    1296 KENSINGTON RD

2:16 p.m.    1398 KENSINGTON ROAD

2:17 p.m.    GATEWAY DR & KENSINGTON RD

2:20 p.m.    LINDEN DR & SUMMIT WOOD RD

2:22 p.m.    376 ORCHARD RD

2:23 p.m.    ORCHARD RD AND PENNY BROOK LN

2:26 p.m.    15 OLD HATCHERY RD

2:28 p.m.    1972 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

2:29 p.m.    CHAMBERLAIN HWY & HERITAGE DR

2:30 p.m.    2132 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:32 p.m.    EDGEWOOD RD & OLD EDGEWOOD RD

2:33 p.m.    921 EDGEWOOD RD

2:34 p.m.    517 EDGEWOOD RD

2:35 p.m.    EDGEWOOD RD & ORCHARD RD

2:38 p.m.    BIRCH LN & EDGEWOOD RD

2:39 p.m.    197 EDGEWOOD RD

2:39 p.m.    DEVONSHIRE WAY & EDGEWOOD RD

2:40 p.m.    89 EDGEWOOD RD

2:41 p.m.    477 SOUTHINGTON RD

2:42 p.m.    SOUTHINGTON RD & STOCKING BROOK RD

2:43 p.m.    38 SOUTHINGTON RD

2:44 p.m.    1067 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

BHS Route 7 p.m.

Stop time    Location

2:10 p.m.    BHS (76111)

2:13 p.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & WASHINGTON AVE

2:18 p.m.    BAXTER AVE & FARMINGTON AVE

2:19 p.m.    21 PORTERS PASS

2:20 p.m.    DAVID DR & PORTERS PASS

2:21 p.m.    CHRISTIAN LN & PAJOR HILL RD

2:22 p.m.    261 CHRISTIAN LN

2:24 p.m.    DEMING RD (TRAILER PARK)

2:25 p.m.    DEMING RD & FIELDSTONE CROSSING

2:26 p.m.    EPISCOPAL RD & VIVIAN DR

2:32 p.m.    NORTHFIELD LN & WETHERSFIELD RD

2:33 p.m.    COBBLESTONE RD & WETHERSFIELD RD

2:34 p.m.    HUMMINGBIRD DR & WETHERSFIELD RD

2:36 p.m.    HAMILTON DR & WOODRUFF CIR

2:36 p.m.    JUNIPER LN & RONAL DR

2:40 p.m.    MIDDLETOWN RD & WALDEN CT

2:41 p.m.    MIDDLETOWN RD & RENEE DR

2:45 p.m.    65 MIDDLETOWN RD

2:46 p.m.    1198 WORTHINGTON RDG

BHS Route 8 p.m.

Stop time    Location

2:10 p.m.    BHS (76111)

2:16 p.m.    24 SAVAGE HILL ROAD

2:17 p.m.    CIRCLEWOOD DR & SAVAGE HILL RD

2:17 p.m.    133 SAVAGE HILL ROAD

2:19 p.m.    379 SAVAGE HILL RD

2:21 p.m.    OAK RIDGE DR & SPRUCE BROOK RD

2:21 p.m.    SOMERSET DR & SPRUCE BROOK RD

2:22 p.m.    SPRUCE BROOK RD & WILKS POND RD

2:23 p.m.    164 SPRUCE BROOK ROAD

2:26 p.m.    SCARBOROUGH FARE & BERLIN TURNPIKE

McGee Middle School

MCG Route 9 p.m. PINK

Stop time    Location

2:15 p.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

2:18 p.m.    151 MIDDLETOWN RD

2:19 p.m.    MIDDLETOWN RD & WALDEN CT

2:19 p.m.    200 MIDDLETOWN RD

2:20 p.m.    MIDDLETOWN RD & RENEE DR

2:22 p.m.    MILL ST & PEPIN LANE

2:24 p.m.    ICE POND LN & MAIN ST

2:25 p.m.    DIVISION ST & MAIN ST

2:30 p.m.    215 SAVAGE HILL RD

2:30 p.m.    153 SAVAGE HILL RD

2:32 p.m.    CIRCLEWOOD DR & SAVAGE HILL RD

2:32 p.m.    CIRCLEWOOD DR & CLOCK SHOP DR

2:34 p.m.    360 SAVAGE HILL RD

2:37 p.m.    OAK RIDGE DR & SPRUCE BROOK RD

2:37 p.m.    SOMERSET DR & SPRUCE BROOK RD

2:38 p.m.    SPRUCE BROOK RD & WILKS POND RD

2:39 p.m.    43 SPRUCE BROOK RD

2:42 p.m.    BERLIN TPKE & SCARBOROUGH FARE

MCG Route 10 p.m. AQUA

Stop time    Location

2:15 p.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

2:21 p.m.    ALLING ST & PECK ST

2:22 p.m.    ALLING CT & ALLING ST

2:22 p.m.    ALLING ST & CHURCH ST

2:23 p.m.    ALLING ST & HOMECREST DR

2:23 p.m.    ALLING ST & STERLING DR

2:24 p.m.    ALLING ST & YORK RD

2:24 p.m.    ALLING ST & SCHULTZ RD

2:25 p.m.    ALLING ST & KENWOOD ST

2:26 p.m.    373 HIGH ROAD

2:27 p.m.    HICKORY HILL RD & HIGH RD

2:28 p.m.    DAYL DR & HIGH RD

2:28 p.m.    265 LINCOLN ST

2:31 p.m.    93 ROUNDHILL RD

2:32 p.m.    MOORELAND RD & WOODLAND LN

2:33 p.m.    LINCOLN ST & RANDECKER LN

2:34 p.m.    CEDARWOOD RD & LINCOLN ST

2:34 p.m.    CHATHAM RD & LINCOLN ST

2:35 p.m.    CHATHAM RD & CORNWALL RD

2:36 p.m.    CORNWALL RD & SIMMS RD

2:37 p.m.    LAVERY LN & LINCOLN ST

2:39 p.m.    BUTTERNUT LN & DAYL DR

MCG Route 11 p.m. BLACK

Stop time    Location

2:15 p.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

2:20 p.m.    433 TOLL GATE RD

2:21 p.m.    534 TOLL GATE RD

2:23 p.m.    31 BELCHER HOLLOW ROAD

2:24 p.m.    2614 BERLIN TPKE

2:25 p.m.    LAKE DR & WORTHINGTON POINT RD

2:28 p.m.    SILVER RIDGE (PUMP HOUSE) ON ROSEWOOD

2:33 p.m.    LAMENTATION DR & VALENTINE DR

2:34 p.m.    166 BISHOPS CURVE

2:36 p.m.    1303 WORTHINGTON RDG

2:37 p.m.    1223 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

2:39 p.m.    888 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

2:39 p.m.    858 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

2:40 p.m.    737 WORTHINGTON RDG

2:41 p.m.    724 WORTHINGTON RDG

2:41 p.m.    666 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

2:44 p.m.    HAMILTON DR & WOODRUFF CIR

MCG Route 12 p.m. SILVER

Stop time    Location

2:15 p.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

2:18 p.m.    EASTBROOK TER & LOWER LN & PATTERSON WAY

2:22 p.m.    50 SKINNER RD

2:23 p.m.    FAIRVIEW LN & PORTERS PASS (2ND ENTRANCE)

2:24 p.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & PLEASANT AVE

2:24 p.m.    BAXTER AVE & FARMINGTON

2:31 p.m.    DEMING RD & FIELDSTONE CROSSING

2:32 p.m.    44 EPISCOPAL RD

2:33 p.m.    EPISCOPAL RD & VIVIAN DR

2:35 p.m.    120 BERLIN TURNPIKE

2:38 p.m.    242 SELDEN ST

2:39 p.m.    DEMING RD & SELDEN ST

2:41 p.m.    37 BACON LN

2:44 p.m.    COBBLESTONE RD & WETHERSFIELD RD

MCG Route 13 p.m. RED

Stop time    Location

2:15 p.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

2:19 p.m.    329 ROBBINS RD

2:19 p.m.    247 ROBBINS RD

2:21 p.m.    319 PERCIVAL AVE

2:22 p.m.    ELLSWORTH BLVD & SBONA RD

2:22 p.m.    ELLSWORTH BLVD & LEE DR

2:23 p.m.    CRATER LN & LEE DR

2:24 p.m.    CRATER LN & ELLWOOD RD

2:24 p.m.    ELLWOOD RD & PERCIVAL AVE

2:26 p.m.    1190 HIGH RD

2:26 p.m.    11 RESERVOIR RD

2:27 p.m.    946 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:28 p.m.    BROOK MEADOW RD & FOX HILL LN

2:30 p.m.    BROOK MEADOW RD & SPICEWOOD LN 1ST C/O

2:30 p.m.    GIANNA LN & RESERVOIR RD

2:35 p.m.    CHAMBERLAIN HWY & MCMURRAY DR

2:36 p.m.    CHAMBERLAIN HWY & S SLOPE DR

2:36 p.m.    CHAMBERLAIN HWY & HARVEST HILL RD

2:39 p.m.    GALPIN LN & WEST LN

2:39 p.m.    BITTERSWEET LN & WEST LN

2:40 p.m.    595 HIGH RD

MCG Route 14 p.m. WHITE

Stop time    Location

2:15 p.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

2:17 p.m.    FOUR ROD RD & WINDING MEADOW DR

2:18 p.m.    FOUR ROD RD & LORI ANN LN

2:19 p.m.    FOUR ROD RD & MONARCH DR

2:19 p.m.    FOUR ROD RD & SUGAR MAPLE LN

2:20 p.m.    CASHMAN PL & FOUR ROD RD

2:20 p.m.    FOUR ROD RD & PARTRIDGE LN

2:21 p.m.    BRIAR PATCH DR & PARTRIDGE LN

2:27 p.m.    COLE LN & WINESAP RD

2:28 p.m.    NORTON RD & WINESAP RD

2:30 p.m.    CASTLEWOOD DR & NORTON RD

2:32 p.m.    STEEPLE VIEW DR & STILLMEADOW LN

2:33 p.m.    KENSINGTON RD & STEEPLE VIEW DR

2:35 p.m.    WILLARD SCHOOL

MCG Route 15 p.m. TEAL

Stop time    Location

2:15 p.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

2:18 p.m.    973 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

2:19 p.m.    SUNSET LN & WORTHINGTON RDG

2:19 p.m.    1142 WORTHINGTON RDG

2:21 p.m.    HOLLY CT & MEADOW LN

2:22 p.m.    MEADOW LN & TREE HILL RD

2:23 p.m.    1032 FOUR ROD ROAD

2:24 p.m.    909 FOUR ROD ROAD

2:24 p.m.    861 FOUR ROD RD

2:29 p.m.    CARRIAGE DR & RIDGEWOOD LN

2:30 p.m.    NILES CT & RIDGEWOOD LN

MCG Route 16 p.m. PEACH

Stop time    Location

2:15 p.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

2:17 p.m.    668 NORTON RD

2:17 p.m.    565 NORTON RD

2:20 p.m.    COLE LN & NORTON RD

2:21 p.m.    905 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

2:23 p.m.    423 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:25 p.m.    WEST LN & WOODSEDGE CT

2:26 p.m.    WEST LN & WOODHAVEN DR

2:27 p.m.    BURGUNDY DR & WIGWAM RD

2:28 p.m.    OXYOKE RD & VINEYARD DR

2:29 p.m.    CANDLEWICK LN & OX YOKE DR

2:30 p.m.    OX YOKE DR & VILLAGE LN

2:31 p.m.    714 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:32 p.m.    750 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:33 p.m.    GREAT OAK DR & VICTORIA CT

MCG Route 17 p.m. ORANGE

Stop time    Location

2:25 p.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

2:29 p.m.    1296 KENSINGTON ROAD

2:30 p.m.    1398 KENSINGTON ROAD

2:31 p.m.    KENSINGTON RD & WILDWOOD LN

2:31 p.m.    GATEWAY DR & KENSINGTON RD

2:33 p.m.    BLUE HILLS DR & ORCHARD RD

2:34 p.m.    LINDEN DR & ORCHARD RD

2:35 p.m.    567 ORCHARD RD

2:37 p.m.    LONGVIEW DR & OLD HATCHERY RD

2:39 p.m.    242 HERITAGE DR

2:41 p.m.    2168 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:42 p.m.    2328 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:43 p.m.    71 PARK DR

2:45 p.m.    EDGEWOOD RD & OLD EDGEWOOD RD

2:46 p.m.    921 EDGEWOOD ROAD

2:47 p.m.    658 EDGEWOOD RD

2:50 p.m.    BIRCH LN & EDGEWOOD RD

2:50 p.m.    DEVONSHIRE WAY & EDGEWOOD RD

2:51 p.m.    89 EDGEWOOD ROAD

2:52 p.m.    493 SOUTHINGTON RD

2:53 p.m.    392 SOUTHINGTON RD

2:53 p.m.    SOUTHINGTON RD & STOCKINGS BROOK RD

2:56 p.m.    1067 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:57 p.m.    977 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

MCG Route 18 p.m. YELLOW

Stop time    Location

2:15 p.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

2:17 p.m.    HUDSON ST & SAINT JAMES PL

2:19 p.m.    BERLDALE AVE & FARMINGTON AVE

2:19 p.m.    14 PATTERSON WAY

2:21 p.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & OVERHILL CT

2:24 p.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & GLENDALE AVE

2:24 p.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & GARDEN DR

2:26 p.m.    552 FARMINGTON AVE (DOOR SIDE)

2:27 p.m.    GRANDVIEW AVE & TOWER AVE

2:28 p.m.    GRANDVIEW AVE & NEWTON ST

2:29 p.m.    178 NEW BRITAIN RD

2:29 p.m.    212 NEW BRITAIN RD

2:30 p.m.    293 NEW BRITAIN RD

2:31 p.m.    LANGDON CT & NEW BRITAIN RD

2:31 p.m.    LANGDON CT & WILLIAMS ST

2:32 p.m.    23 HILLCREST AVE

2:32 p.m.    684 FARMINGTON AVE

2:33 p.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & WILLIAMS ST

2:34 p.m.    944 FARMINGTON AVE

MCG Route 19 p.m. PURPLE

Stop time    Location

2:15 p.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

2:19 p.m.    ROBBINS RD & TOWNE DR

2:20 p.m.    ROBBINS RD & TIMBERWOOD RD

2:20 p.m.    LAWNDALE AVE & ROBBINS RD

2:21 p.m.    276 PERCIVAL AVENUE

2:24 p.m.    372 PERCIVAL AVENUE

2:24 p.m.    415 PERCIVAL AVE

2:25 p.m.    89 HARTLAND TERRACE

2:27 p.m.    154 ROBINDALE DR

2:29 p.m.    HART ST & HUCKLEBERRY LN

2:30 p.m.    HIGH RD & WARNER RD

2:32 p.m.    HIGH RD & WINCHELL DR (1ST CORNER)

2:36 p.m.    HARRIS ST & HART ST

2:36 p.m.    CARBO LN & PERCIVAL AVE

2:39 p.m.    MAIN ST & MAPLE ST

2:40 p.m.    77 MAIN ST

2:40 p.m.    MAIN ST & PARISH DR

2:41 p.m.    BROOK ST & MAIN ST

2:45 p.m.    649 HIGH RD

MCG Route 20 p.m. BLUE

Stop time    Location

2:15 p.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

2:17 p.m.    ARBOR LN & KENSINGTON RD

2:18 p.m.    KENSINGTON RD & CROOKED BROOK LANE

2:19 p.m.    ELTON RD & OLD FARMS PL

2:20 p.m.    ELTON RD & MALLARD LN

2:21 p.m.    307 ELTON RD

2:22 p.m.    1256 ORCHARD RD (STOP AFTER TURN)

2:23 p.m.    METACOMET DR & PEQUOT CIR

2:24 p.m.    1410 ORCHARD RD

2:25 p.m.    ELIZABETH RD & ORCHARD RD

2:25 p.m.    O’CONNELL DR & ORCHARD RD

2:26 p.m.    ANGELI CT & ORCHARD RD

2:27 p.m.    1705 ORCHARD ROAD

2:27 p.m.    350 TOLL GATE RD

2:28 p.m.    282 TOLL GATE RD

2:29 p.m.    OLISKY BLVD & TOLL GATE RD

2:31 p.m.    151 MEADOW LN

2:32 p.m.    LOWER LN & PETER PARLEY ROW

2:32 p.m.    716 LOWER LN

2:33 p.m.    CINDY LN & LOWER LN

MCG Route 21 p.m. RUST

Stop time    Location

2:25 p.m.    MCGEE MIDDLE (75111)

2:28 p.m.    21 MIDDLETOWN RD

2:29 p.m.    308 MIDDLETOWN RD

2:33 p.m.    MATTABASSETT ST & PENFIELD AVE

2:34 p.m.    COTTAGE ST & GROVE ST

2:34 p.m.    GROVE ST & MAIN ST

2:35 p.m.    CHESTNUT LN & MAIN ST

2:36 p.m.    1067 MILL STREET

2:37 p.m.    GROVE ST & MAGNOLIA LN

2:38 p.m.    WILCOX AVE & WILCOX CT

2:39 p.m.    BERLIN ST & REDWOOD LN

2:40 p.m.    791 BECKLEY RD

2:41 p.m.    721 BECKLEY RD

2:43 p.m.    409 BECKLEY RD

2:43 p.m.    357 BECKLEY RD

2:46 p.m.    309 WETHERSFIELD RD

2:48 p.m.    BLUEBIRD LN & HUMMINGBIRD DR & WETHERSFIELD RD

MCG RTE 22 MINI p.m.

Stop time    Location

2:29 p.m.    937 FARMINGTON AVENUE

2:30 p.m.    781 FARMINGTON AVENUE

2:31 p.m.    514 NEW BRITAIN RD

2:34 p.m.    PRIMROSE LN & ROBBINS RD

2:41 p.m.    1374 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:46 p.m.    1075 ORCHARD RD

2:53 p.m.    1427 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:53 p.m.    1379 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

Griswold Elementary School

GRIS Route 01 p.m. BLUE

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

3:22 p.m.    BITTERSWEET LN & WEST LN

3:24 p.m.    GRISWOLD DR & WARNER RD

3:25 p.m.    GALPIN LN & GRISWOLD DR

3:26 p.m.    GALPIN LN & WARNER RD

3:27 p.m.    WARNER RD & HIGH RD

3:27 p.m.    HIGH RD & ROCKLEDGE CT

3:28 p.m.    COPPER BEACH CT & HIGH RD

3:36 p.m.    1374 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

3:37 p.m.    1558 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

3:41 p.m.    105 BLUE HILLS DRIVE

3:43 p.m.    149 LINDEN DRIVE

3:48 p.m.    1427 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

3:48 p.m.    1379 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

GRIS Route 3 p.m. WHITE

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

3:22 p.m.    CLOVER HILL PL & HARVEST HILL RD

3:23 p.m.    HARVEST HILL RD & S SLOPE DR

3:25 p.m.    208 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

3:27 p.m.    EVERETT ST & HIGH RD

3:30 p.m.    HILLSIDE RD & WOODLAND LN

3:32 p.m.    CLUB DR & RANDECKER LN

3:33 p.m.    26 CLUB DRIVE

3:33 p.m.    CHATHAM RD & WINDSOR RD

3:34 p.m.    CEDERWOOD RD & LINCOLN ST

3:35 p.m.    47 SIMMS ROAD

3:36 p.m.    97 FARMINGTON AVENUE

3:39 p.m.    23 GROVE HL

3:40 p.m.    84 GROVE HL

GRIS Route 10 p.m. AQUA

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

3:24 p.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & HARDING ST

3:25 p.m.    679 FARMINGTON AVE

3:25 p.m.    LANGDON CT & WILLIAMS ST

3:26 p.m.    6 WILLIAMS ST

3:28 p.m.    GARDEN DR & MURLA RD

3:29 p.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & HOMECREST DR

3:29 p.m.    566 FARMINGTON AVE

3:31 p.m.    NEWTON ST & PHEASANT RUN

3:32 p.m.    GRANDVIEW AVE & NEWTON ST

3:33 p.m.    BECKER AVE & NEWTON ST

3:34 p.m.    210 NEW BRITAIN RD

3:35 p.m.    293 NEW BRITAIN RD

3:35 p.m.    366 NEW BRITAIN RD

3:36 p.m.    452 NEW BRITAIN RD

GRIS Route 11 a.m. BLACK

3:20 p.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

3:22 p.m.    595 HIGH RD

3:23 p.m.    649 HIGH RD

3:25 p.m.    154 ROBINDALE DRIVE

3:30 p.m.    39 HARTLAND TER

3:31 p.m.    HARTLAND TER & MOUNTAIN VIEW DR

3:33 p.m.    CRATER LN & ELLWOOD RD

3:34 p.m.    CRATER LN & LEE DR

3:35 p.m.    ELLSWORTH BLVD & LEE DR

3:36 p.m.    ELLSWORTH BLVD & SBONA RD

3:38 p.m.    91 COLE LANE

3:39 p.m.    114 COLE LN

GRIS Route 12 p.m. SILVER

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

3:21 p.m.    BRIAR LN & HEATHER LN

3:25 p.m.    PERCIVAL AVE & WOODRUFF LN

3:27 p.m.    1311 HIGH RD

3:29 p.m.    COLE LN & PERCIVAL AVE

3:31 p.m.    1353 HIGH ROAD

3:32 p.m.    934 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

3:33 p.m.    962 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

3:39 p.m.    100 LONGVIEW DRIVE

3:40 p.m.    255 LONGVIEW DRIVE

3:42 p.m.    2014 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

3:44 p.m.    CHIPPEN HILL DR & HERITAGE DR

3:47 p.m.    2168 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

3:48 p.m.    2188 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

3:49 p.m.    2328 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

3:50 p.m.    42 PARK DR

3:55 p.m.    658 EDGEWOOD ROAD

3:55 p.m.    586 EDGEWOOD ROAD

3:58 p.m.    BIRCH LN & EDGEWOOD RD

3:59 p.m.    DEVONSHIRE WAY & EDGEWOOD RD

3:59 p.m.    89 EDGEWOOD ROAD

4:00 p.m.    517 SOUTHINGTON RD

4:01 p.m.    493 SOUTHINGTON RD

4:02 p.m.    SOUTHINGTON RD & STOCKING BROOK RD

GRIS Route 13 p.m. RED

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

3:24 p.m.    HIGH RD & WINCHELL DR

3:25 p.m.    118 WINCHELL DR

3:26 p.m.    36 RESERVOIR RD

3:28 p.m.    RESERVOIR RD & GIANNA LANE

3:30 p.m.    BAYBERRY CIR & SPICEWOOD LN(1st ENTRANCE)

3:31 p.m.    BROOKE MEADOW RD & SPICEWOOD LN

3:32 p.m.    BROOKE MEADOW RD & FOX HILL LN

3:37 p.m.    276 PERCIVAL AVE

GRIS Route 15 p.m. TEAL

Stop time    Location

3:34 p.m.    HART ST & MCGEE LN

3:34 p.m.    89 HART STREET 2ND FLOOR

3:37 p.m.    105 WHISPERING BROOK DR

3:39 p.m.    CARBO LN & WHISPERING BROOK DR

3:39 p.m.    CARBO LN & PERCIVAL AVE

3:44 p.m.    216 KENSINGTON RD

3:45 p.m.    247 ROBBINS ROAD

3:46 p.m.    ROBBINS RD & TOWNE DR

3:48 p.m.    53 ROBBINS ROAD

3:50 p.m.    73 ROBBINS RD

3:51 p.m.    39 ROBBINS RD

3:52 p.m.    372 PERCIVAL AVE

3:53 p.m.    161 SHELDON ST

3:55 p.m.    90 ROBBINS RD

3:55 p.m.    116 ROBBINS RD

GRIS Route 16 p.m. PEACH

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

3:21 p.m.    84 ALLING ST

3:22 p.m.    141 ALLING ST

3:22 p.m.    162 ALLING ST

3:23 p.m.    104 MAIN ST

3:24 p.m.    214 MAIN STREET

3:25 p.m.    514 NEW BRITAIN RD

3:26 p.m.    51 PECK ST

3:27 p.m.    90 PARISH DRIVE

3:28 p.m.    131 MAIN ST

3:29 p.m.    77 MAIN ST

3:30 p.m.    BOYER ST & HOTCHKISS ST

3:30 p.m.    ALLING ST & BOYER ST & STERLING DR

3:31 p.m.    68 ALLING CT

3:32 p.m.    CHURCH ST & EDGERLY ST

3:33 p.m.    CHURCH ST & HOTCHKISS ST

GRIS Route 17 p.m. ORANGE

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

3:23 p.m.    288 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

3:25 p.m.    750 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

3:26 p.m.    GREAT OAK DR & VICTORIA CT

3:28 p.m.    OX YOKE DR & VILLAGE LN

3:29 p.m.    LAMPLIGHT DR & OX YOKE DR

3:30 p.m.    CANDLEWICK LN & OX YOKE DR

3:30 p.m.    OXYOKE RD & VINEYARD DR

3:31 p.m.    BURGUNDY DR & WIGNAM RD

3:32 p.m.    BURGUNDY DR & SHERRY LN

3:32 p.m.    BURGUNDY DR & WOODHAVEN DR

3:34 p.m.    WEST LN & WOODSEDGE CT

GRIS Route 19 p.m. PURPLE

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

3:34 p.m.    KENTON ST & LAWNDALE AVE

3:35 p.m.    SHADY NOTCH RD & TIMBERWOOD RD

3:36 p.m.    MISTY MOUNTAIN RD & SHADY NOTCH RD

3:37 p.m.    CARRIAGE DR & MISTY MOUNTAIN RD

3:37 p.m.    CARRIAGE DR & RIDGEWOOD LN

3:39 p.m.    LANDS END CT & RIDGEWOOD LN

3:43 p.m.    173 NORTON ROAD

3:44 p.m.    CIDER MILL RD & WINESAP RD

3:45 p.m.    NORTON RD & WINESAP RD

3:46 p.m.    78 NORTON RD

3:47 p.m.    CASTLEWOOD DR & NORTON RD

3:55 p.m.    257 WOODLAWN RD

GRIS Route 21 p.m. RUST

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    GRISWOLD SCHOOL (70511)

3:23 p.m.    BUTTERNUT LN & DAYL DR

3:23 p.m.    157 DAYL DR

3:24 p.m.    60 DAYL DR

3:25 p.m.    258 HIGH RD

3:27 p.m.    239 BUTTERNUT LN

3:27 p.m.    SCHULTZ RD & TANGLEWOOD CT

3:28 p.m.    ALLING ST & YORK RD

3:29 p.m.    114 STERLING DR

3:30 p.m.    136 STERLING DR

3:30 p.m.    STERLING DR & YORK RD

3:32 p.m.    LAVERY LN & LINCOLN ST

3:33 p.m.    139 HIGH ROAD

3:34 p.m.    HIGH RD & KENSINGTON AVE

3:36 p.m.    96 HIGH RD

Hubbard Elementary School

HUB Route 4 p.m. YELLOW

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    HUBBARD SCHOOL (70111)

3:22 p.m.    88 LEDGE RD

3:23 p.m.    290 SAVAGE HILL RD

3:27 p.m.    OAK RIDGE DR & THOMPSON RD

3:28 p.m.    SOMERSET DR & THOMPSON RD

3:29 p.m.    298 SOMERSET DR

3:31 p.m.    332 SPRUCE BROOK RD

3:32 p.m.    SPRUCE BROOK RD & WILKS POND RD

3:33 p.m.    RASPBERRY HILL & WILKS POND RD

3:34 p.m.    RASPBERRY HILL & WINDY KNOLL DR

3:35 p.m.    253 SPRUCE BROOK RD

3:37 p.m.    43 SPRUCE BROOK ROAD

3:38 p.m.    32 BISHOPS CURVE

3:39 p.m.    58 BISHOPS CURVE

3:40 p.m.    158 BISHOPS CURVE

3:42 p.m.    438 SPRUCE BROOK RD

3:43 p.m.    506 SPRUCE BROOK RD

3:46 p.m.    215 SAVAGE HILL ROAD

3:46 p.m.    153 SAVAGE HILL ROAD

3:48 p.m.    946 MILL ST

3:48 p.m.    MILL ST & PEPIN LN

HUB Route 5 p.m. BROWN

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    HUBBARD SCHOOL (70111)

3:22 p.m.    1122 MILL ST

3:23 p.m.    ICE POND LN & MAIN ST

3:23 p.m.    CORNER RIVER GATE LN. & MAIN ST.

3:25 p.m.    109 DIVISION ST

3:28 p.m.    CHESTNUT LN & MAIN ST

3:33 p.m.    CLOCK SHOP DR & CRYSTAL FALLS WAY

3:35 p.m.    CIRCLEWOOD DR & CLOCK SHOP DR

3:36 p.m.    CIRCLEWOOD DR & CIRCLEWOOD DR (AT TURN AROUND)

3:41 p.m.    JUNIPER LN & LAUREL DR

3:43 p.m.    HAMILTON DR & WEBSTER RDG

3:44 p.m.    MILDRUM RD & WOODRUFF CIR

3:47 p.m.    44 EPISCOPAL RD

3:48 p.m.    EPISCOPAL RD & VIVIAN DR

HUB Route 6 p.m. TAN

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    HUBBARD SCHOOL (70111)

3:22 p.m.    30 MAIN STREET

3:22 p.m.    30 WILCOX AVE

3:25 p.m.    MATTABASSETT ST & PENFIELD AVE

3:26 p.m.    309 BERLIN STREET

3:27 p.m.    BERLIN ST & REDWOOD LN

3:27 p.m.    BERLIN ST & STONY MILL LN

3:28 p.m.    117 SUN MEADOW DR

3:29 p.m.    108 BERLIN ST

3:30 p.m.    813 BECKLEY RD

3:39 p.m.    ELM ST & SELDEN ST

3:42 p.m.    BACON LN & RIVERS EDGE

3:44 p.m.    477 WETHERSFIELD RD

3:45 p.m.    NORTHFIELD LN & WETHERSFIELD RD

3:45 p.m.    309 WETHERSFIELD ROAD

3:46 p.m.    COBBLESTONE RD & WETHERSFIELD RD

3:47 p.m.    BLUEBIRD LN & HUMMINGBIRD DR & WETHERSFIELD RD

HUB RTE 24 Mini p.m.

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    HUBBARD (70111)

3:24 p.m.    195 MIDDLETOWN RD

3:25 p.m.    250 MIDDLETOWN RD

3:26 p.m.    45 RENEE DR

3:27 p.m.    151 MIDDLETOWN RD

3:27 p.m.    115 MIDDLETOWN RD

3:28 p.m.    1191 BERLIN TURNPIKE APT 11

3:32 p.m.    501 BERLIN TURNPIKE

3:37 p.m.    988 DEMING ROAD

Willard Elementary School

WIL Route 2 p.m. GREEN

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    WILLARD SCHOOL (70411)

3:22 p.m.    643 FOUR ROD RD

3:24 p.m.    FOUR ROD RD & WINDING MEADOW DR

3:25 p.m.    FOUR ROD RD & LORI ANN LN

3:25 p.m.    FOUR ROD RD & MONARCH DR

3:26 p.m.    FOUR ROD RD & SUGAR MAPLE LN

3:26 p.m.    CASHMAN PL & FOUR ROD RD

3:27 p.m.    BRIAR PATCH DR & PARTRIDGE LN

3:28 p.m.    18 FOUR ROD ROAD

3:29 p.m.    CAMELS BACK & FOUR ROD RD

3:30 p.m.    67 BURNHAM STREET

3:34 p.m.    292 DEMING ROAD LOT 5

3:35 p.m.    DEMING RD & FIELDSTONE CROSSING

WIL Route 7 p.m. GREY

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    WILLARD SCHOOL (70411)

3:21 p.m.    529 LOWER LN

3:22 p.m.    LOWER LN & SUNSET LN

3:23 p.m.    782 LOWER LN

3:24 p.m.    198 MEADOW LANE

3:27 p.m.    1640 ORCHARD RD

3:27 p.m.    ANGELI CT & ORCHARD RD

3:28 p.m.    ELIZABETH RD & PATRICK DR & RALPH DR

3:29 p.m.    ELIZABETH RD & PATRICK DR

3:31 p.m.    METACOMET DR & PEQUOT CIR

3:32 p.m.    METACOMET DR & MOHAWK DR

3:33 p.m.    137 METACOMET DRIVE

3:38 p.m.    2614 BERLIN TURNPIKE

3:39 p.m.    LAKE DR & WORTHINGTON POINT RD

3:41 p.m.    SILVER LAKE (PUMP HOUSE) ON ROSEWOOD

3:43 p.m.    2189 BERLIN TPKE

3:46 p.m.    HOLLY CT & MEADOW LN

3:47 p.m.    151 MEADOW LN

3:49 p.m.    695 FOUR ROD RD

3:56 p.m.    NBT OFFICES

WIL Route 8 p.m. BROWN

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    WILLARD SCHOOL (70411)

3:22 p.m.    HUDSON ST & SAINT JAMES PL

3:22 p.m.    192 HUDSON ST

3:24 p.m.    1456 BERLIN TPKE (CREATIVE KIDS)

3:27 p.m.    DUNHAM DR & KRAMER DR

3:29 p.m.    DUNHAM DR & WILDERMERE RD

3:30 p.m.    CASNER DR & TREE HILL RD

3:33 p.m.    1830 BERLIN TPKE 1ST FLR

3:36 p.m.    LAMENTATION DR & VALENTINE DR

3:37 p.m.    OLD WOOD RD & QUAIL RUN

3:44 p.m.    ROSEMARY LN & SCARBOROUGH FARE

3:45 p.m.    SCARBOROUGH FARE & THYME CIR

WIL Route 9 p.m. PINK

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    WILLARD SCHOOL (70411)

3:23 p.m.    22 TOLL GATE RD

3:24 p.m.    OLISKY BLVD & TOLL GATE RD

3:25 p.m.    309 TOLL GATE RD

3:26 p.m.    432 TOLL GATE RD

3:27 p.m.    SAW MILL DR & TOLL GATE RD

3:27 p.m.    540 TOLL GATE ROAD

3:28 p.m.    24 NORTON LN

3:29 p.m.    BELCHER HOLW & NORTON LN

3:30 p.m.    ANTON LN & TOLL GATE RD

3:31 p.m.    451 TOLL GATE RD

3:33 p.m.    O’CONNELL DR & ORCHARD RD

3:35 p.m.    307 ELTON ROAD

3:36 p.m.    ELTON RD & MALLARD LN

3:37 p.m.    ELTON RD & OLD FARMS RD

WIL Route 14 p.m. WHITE

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    WILLARD SCHOOL (70411)

3:23 p.m.    727 KENSINGTON ROAD

3:23 p.m.    683 KENSINGTON RD

3:27 p.m.    669 NORTON RD

3:28 p.m.    577 NORTON RD

3:29 p.m.    390 NORTON RD

3:33 p.m.    456 NORTON RD

3:33 p.m.    105 SPRING VALLEY DR

3:34 p.m.    SPRING VALLEY DR & STILLMEADOW LN

3:35 p.m.    KENSINGTON RD & STEEPLE VIEW DR

3:36 p.m.    ARBOR LN & KENSINGTON RD

3:38 p.m.    1296 KENSINGTON RD

3:39 p.m.    1324 KENSINGTON RD

3:39 p.m.    1338 KENSINGTON ROAD

3:40 p.m.    1518 KENSINGTON RD

3:41 p.m.    KENSINGTON RD & WILDWOOD LN

3:42 p.m.    CROSS CREEK DR & GATEWAY DR

3:43 p.m.    1473 KENSINGTON RD

3:46 p.m.    CROOKED BROOK & KENSINGTON RD

3:48 p.m.    769 KENSINGTON RD

WIL Route 18 p.m. YELLOW

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    WILLARD SCHOOL (70411)

3:21 p.m.    309 LOWER LN

3:22 p.m.    EASTBROOK TER & LOWER LN

3:23 p.m.    36 LOWER LANE

3:25 p.m.    MASSIRIO DR & TOWN FARM LN

3:26 p.m.    122 PORTERS PASS

3:27 p.m.    97 SKINNER RD

3:28 p.m.    DAVID DR & PORTERS PASS

3:28 p.m.    FAIRVIEW DR & PORTERS PASS

3:29 p.m.    FAIRVIEW DR & MATTABASSETT ST 1ST C/O

3:30 p.m.    FAIRVIEW DR & MATTABASSETT ST 2ND C/O

3:31 p.m.    OLD BRICKYARD LN & PORTERS PASS

WIL Route 20 p.m. VIOLET

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    WILLARD SCHOOL (70411)

3:20 p.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & SEYMOUR RD

3:21 p.m.    OVERHILL DR & OVERHILL DR

3:23 p.m.    40 PATTERSON WAY

3:24 p.m.    BERLDALE AVE & BRANDEGEE LN

3:24 p.m.    1520 FARMINGTON AVE

3:25 p.m.    858 WORTHINGTON RDG

3:28 p.m.    PETER PARLEY ROW & SAGE DR

3:29 p.m.    1275 WORTHINGTON RDG

3:29 p.m.    1233 WORTHINGTON RIDGE RD

3:30 p.m.    SUNSET LN & WORTHINGTON RDG

3:31 p.m.    973 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

3:32 p.m.    901 WORTHINGTON RDG

3:33 p.m.    737 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

3:34 p.m.    519 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

3:35 p.m.    459 WORTHINGTON RDG

3:37 p.m.    578 WORTHINGTON RDG

3:38 p.m.    684 WORTHINGTON RDG

3:38 p.m.    710 WORTHINGTON RDG

WIL RTE 22 MINI p.m.

Stop time    Location

3:20 p.m.    WILLARD (70411)

3:23 p.m.    1326 WORTHINGTON RDG

3:29 p.m.    1075 ORCHARD RD

3:30 p.m.    1696 KENSINGTON RD

3:39 p.m.    937 FARMINGTON AVE

3:40 p.m.    FARMINGTON AVE & PLEASANT AVE



Posted in New Britain Herald, on Wednesday, 23 August 2017 16:04. Updated: Wednesday, 23 August 2017 16:07.