2018 Southington bus routes - public schools

Published on Friday, 24 August 2018 21:43
Written by

ALTA 1 AM

LOCATION

6:54 a.m. NBT

7:01 a.m. 960 JOHNSON AVE

7:11 a.m. 203 BUCKLAND ST

7:17 a.m. 2194 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

7:22 a.m. FROST ST & ROBINDALE DR

7:23 a.m. 343 MOUNT VERNON RD

7:30 a.m. JUDE LN & WALKLEY DR

7:35 a.m. FORD ST & W CENTER ST

7:36 a.m. BEECHER ST & W CENTER ST

7:40 a.m. ALTA (75)

ALTA 2 AM

LOCATION

7:07 a.m. NBT

7:23 a.m. DUNHAM ST & LAUREL ST

7:31 a.m. DARLING ST & OLD FARM RD

7:34 a.m. 647 PLEASANT ST

7:38 a.m. 16 WOODRUFF ST

7:40 a.m. ALTA (75)

DES 01- AM

LOCATION

8:31 a.m. ACADEMY ST & MAIN ST

DERYNOSKI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (860-628-3286)

8:31 a.m. CENTER PL & CENTER ST

8:32 a.m. CENTER ST & LIBERTY ST

8:32 a.m. 104 WATER ST

8:33 a.m. HILL ST & ROURKE AVE

8:33 a.m. BEECHER ST & MILL ST

8:34 a.m. 152 WATER ST

8:35 a.m. BEECHER ST & WILLIAMS ST

8:36 a.m. 71 WATER ST

8:37 a.m. WEST CENTER ST. & LIBERTY ST

8:37 a.m. EDEN AV & LIBERTY ST

8:38 a.m. BRISTOL ST & EDEN AV

8:38 a.m. BRISTOL ST & GEORGE ST

8:40 a.m.

DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 01- PM

LOCATION

3:30 p.m.

DES (15)

3:32 p.m. BRISTOL ST & GEORGE ST

3:32 p.m. BRISTOL ST & EDEN AV

3:33 p.m. EDEN AV & LIBERTY ST

3:33 p.m. COLUMBUS AV & LIBERTY ST

3:34 p.m. ACADEMY ST & MAIN ST

3:34 p.m. CENTER PL & CENTER ST

3:34 p.m. CENTER ST & LIBERTY ST

3:35 p.m. 104 WATER ST

3:35 p.m. HILL ST & ROURKE AVE

3:36 p.m. BEECHER ST & MILL ST

3:37 p.m. 152 WATER ST

3:37 p.m. BEECHER ST & WILLIAMS ST

3:38 p.m. 71 WATER ST

3:41 p.m. 8 SOUTH CENTER ST

DES 02 - AM

LOCATION

8:34 a.m. BERLIN AVE & ACADEMY LN

8:34 a.m. BERLIN AVE & WOODRUFF ST

8:35 a.m. BERLIN AVE & HIGHWOOD AVE

8:35 a.m. BERLIN AVE & OAKLAND RD

8:36 a.m. BERKLEY AV & BERLIN ST

8:36 a.m. 12 BERKLEY AVE

8:37 a.m. BERKLEY AVE & BERKLEY CT

8:37 a.m. 74 HOMESDALE AVE

8:38 a.m. 48 HOMESDALE AVE

8:39 a.m. 90 BERLIN ST

8:40 a.m.

DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 02 - PM

LOCATION

3:30 p.m.

DES (15)

3:31 p.m. BERLIN AVE & ACADEMY LN

3:32 p.m. BERLIN AVE & WOODRUFF ST

3:32 p.m. BERLIN AVE & HIGHWOOD AVE

3:33 p.m. BERLIN AVE & OAKLAND RD

3:33 p.m. BERKLEY AVE & BERLIN ST

3:33 p.m. 12 BERKLEY AVE

3:34 p.m. BERKLEY AVE & BERKLEY CT

3:35 p.m. 74 HOMESDALE AVE

3:35 p.m. 48 HOMESDALE AVE

3:36 p.m. 90 BERLIN ST

DES 03 - AM

LOCATION

8:28 a.m. 107 WEST CENTER STREET

8:28 a.m. BEECHER ST & WEST CENTER ST

8:29 a.m. MATTHEWS ST & WEST CENTER ST

8:29 a.m. HOWARD AV & WEST CENTER ST

8:29 a.m. RAYNOR ST & WEST CENTER ST

8:29 a.m. DOUGLAS ST & WEST CENTER ST

8:30 a.m. FRANCIS ST & WARFIELD RD

8:30 a.m. 18 NORTH SUMMIT ST

8:30 a.m. 321 WEST CENTER ST

8:31 a.m. AUTRAN AV & BISHOP AV

8:31 a.m. 67 BISHOP AVE

8:32 a.m. FORD ST & WEST CENTER ST

8:32 a.m. 42 FORD ST (WINTER STOP)

8:33 a.m. FORD ST & MOUNT CARMEL ST

8:33 a.m. WALNUT ST & WOLCOTT ST

8:33 a.m. WALNUT ST & WESTBROOK RD

8:35 a.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & WEST CENTER ST

8:35 a.m. WALNUT ST & WEST CENTER ST

8:35 a.m. 338 WEST CENTER ST

8:36 a.m. SUMMIT ST & WEST CENTER ST

8:36 a.m. PLAZA AVE & WALKERS CROSSING

8:37 a.m. PLAZA AV & WEST CENTER ST

8:37 a.m. WOLF HILL & WEST CENTER ST

8:38 a.m. SUMMER ST & WEST CENTER ST

8:40 a.m.

DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 03 - PM

LOCATION

3:30 p.m.

DES (15)

3:32 p.m. BEECHER ST & WEST CENTER ST

3:32 p.m. MATTHEWS ST & WEST CENTER ST

3:32 p.m. HOWARD AV & WEST CENTER ST

3:33 p.m. RAYNOR ST & WEST CENTER ST

3:33 p.m. DOUGLAS ST & WEST CENTER ST

3:33 p.m. FRANCIS ST & WARFIELD RD

3:33 p.m. 18 NORTH SUMMIT ST

3:34 p.m. 321 WEST CENTER ST

3:34 p.m. AUTRAN AV & BISHOP AV

3:35 p.m. 67 BISHOP AVE

3:36 p.m. FORD ST & MT CARMEL

3:36 p.m. WALNUT ST & WOLCOTT ST

3:37 p.m. WALNUT ST & WESTBROOK RD

3:38 p.m. CONNECTICUT AV & WEST CENTER ST

3:38 p.m. FORD ST & WEST CENTER ST

3:39 p.m. WALNUT ST & WEST CENTER ST

3:39 p.m. SUMMIT ST & WEST CENTER ST

3:40 p.m. PLAZA AVE & WALKERS CROSSING

3:40 p.m. PLAZA AV & WEST CENTER ST

3:40 p.m. WOLF HILL & WEST CENTER ST

3:41 p.m. 180 WEST CENTER ST (BLUE 2 FAMILY)

3:41 p.m. SUMMER ST & WEST CENTER ST

DES 04 - AM

LOCATION

8:27 a.m. 178 EAST ST

8:28 a.m. 400 EAST ST

8:28 a.m. 440 EAST ST

8:29 a.m. 1098 SAVAGE ST (ON LEFT)

8:29 a.m. SAVAGE ST & SUNSET RIDGE DR

8:30 a.m. CANTERBURY LN & SAVAGE ST

8:30 a.m. SAVAGE ST & ROCHELA DR

8:30 a.m. SAVAGE ST & BRIDLE PATH

8:30 a.m. 934 SAVAGE ST

8:31 a.m. 873 SAVAGE ST

8:31 a.m. 852 SAVAGE ST

8:31 a.m. 812 SAVAGE ST

8:32 a.m. SAVAGE ST & WEISS WAY

8:32 a.m. BLUE HILLS DR & SAVAGE ST

8:32 a.m. 643 SAVAGE ST

8:33 a.m. 602 SAVAGE ST

8:33 a.m. FAYE LN & SAVAGE ST

8:40 a.m.

DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 04 - PM

LOCATION

3:30 p.m.

DES (15)

3:34 p.m. 178 EAST ST

3:35 p.m. 400 EAST ST

3:36 p.m. 440 EAST ST

3:36 p.m. 1098 SAVAGE ST

3:36 p.m. SAVAGE ST & SUNSET RIDGE DR

3:37 p.m. CANTERBURY LN & SAVAGE ST

3:37 p.m. SAVAGE ST & ROCHELA DR

3:37 p.m. SAVAGE ST & BRIDLE PATH

3:37 p.m. 934 SAVAGE ST

3:38 p.m. 873 SAVAGE ST

3:38 p.m. 852 SAVAGE ST

3:38 p.m. 812 SAVAGE ST

3:39 p.m. SAVAGE ST & WEISS WAY

3:39 p.m. BLUE HILLS DR & SAVAGE ST

3:39 p.m. 643 SAVAGE ST

3:40 p.m. 597 SAVAGE ST

3:40 p.m. FAYE LN & SAVAGE ST

DES 05 - AM

LOCATION

8:24 a.m. ROCKWOOD DR & UNDERMOUNTAIN XING

8:25 a.m. 273 / 287 ROCKWOOD DR(STOP BETWEEN)

8:25 a.m. BLUE HILLS DR & ROCKWOOD DR

8:26 a.m. 230 BLUE HILLS DR

8:26 a.m. BLUE HILLS DR & SCHLAYER FARM RD

8:27 a.m. SCHLAYER FARM RD & FERNCLIFF

8:28 a.m. FERNCLIFF DR & COPPER RIDGE

8:28 a.m. 136 FERNCLIFF DR

8:30 a.m. 132 PANORAMA DR

8:30 a.m. MOUNTAIN EDGE DR & ROCKWOOD DR

8:31 a.m. BLUE HILLS DR & MOUNTAIN EDGE DR

8:33 a.m. 105 WOODLAND DR

8:33 a.m. 46 WOODLAND DR

8:34 a.m. BEECHWOOD DR & WOODLAND DR

8:34 a.m. GLENN DR & BEECHWOOD DR

8:40 a.m.

DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 05 - PM

LOCATION

3:30 p.m.

DES (15)

3:35 p.m. GLENN DR & BEECHWOOD DR

3:36 p.m. BEECHWOOD DR & WOODLAND DR

3:36 p.m. 46 WOODLAND DR

3:37 p.m. 105 WOODLAND DR

3:37 p.m. MOUNTAIN EDGE DR & ROCKWOOD DR

3:38 p.m. BLUE HILLS DR & MOUNTAIN EDGE DR

3:39 p.m. PANORAMA DR & ROCKWOOD DR

3:40 p.m. BLUE HILLS DR & ROCKWOOD DR

3:40 p.m. 230 BLUE HILLS DR

3:41 p.m. BLUE HILLS DR & SCHLAYER FARM RD

3:41 p.m. SCHLAYER FARM RD & FERNCLIFF

3:42 p.m. FERNCLIFF DR & COPPER RIDGE

3:43 p.m. 136 FERNCLIFF DR

3:45 p.m. 273/287 ROCKWOOD DR (STOP BETWEEN)

3:45 p.m. ROCKWOOD DR & UNDERMOUNTAIN XING

DES 06 - AM

LOCATION

8:10 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & FIELDSTONE LANE

8:10 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & PORRIELLO DR

8:11 a.m. GREENWOOD DR & MERIDEN AVE

8:11 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & SCENIC DR

8:12 a.m. 1030 MERIDEN AVE

8:13 a.m. 1384 MERIDEN AVE

8:17 a.m. 1144 MERIDEN AVE

8:18 a.m. 1196 MERIDEN AVE

8:22 a.m. 696 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

8:23 a.m. BLATCHLEY AV & KIEFER RD

8:23 a.m. BLATCHLEY AV & RUY LN

8:25 a.m. 528 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

8:26 a.m. MASTHAY CIR & MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE (FIRST MASTHAY)

8:26 a.m. 216 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

8:28 a.m. 129 CRAIG AVE

8:28 a.m. 48 CRAIG AVE

8:30 a.m. 181 MERIDEN WATERBURY TURNPIKE

8:30 a.m. 187 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

8:31 a.m. MERIDEN AV & VILLAGE GATE DR

8:31 a.m. 1429 MERIDEN AVE

8:32 a.m. 1411 MERIDEN AVE

8:32 a.m. CLAUDIA DR & MERIDEN AVE

8:33 a.m. 1141 MERIDEN AVE

8:33 a.m. 1119 MERIDEN AVE

8:34 a.m. 891 MERIDEN AVE

8:35 a.m. MADALYN LN & MERIDEN AVE

8:40 a.m.

DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 06 - PM

LOCATION

3:30 p.m.

DES (15)

3:34 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & FIELDSTONE LANE

3:34 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & PORRIELLO DR

3:35 p.m. GREENWOOD DR & MERIDEN AVE

3:35 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & SCENIC DR

3:36 p.m. 1030 MERIDEN AVE

3:36 p.m. 1144 MERIDEN AVE

3:36 p.m. 1196 MERIDEN AVE

3:37 p.m. 1384 MERIDEN AVE

3:41 p.m. 696 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

3:43 p.m. BLATCHLEY AV & KIEFER RD

3:44 p.m. BLATCHLEY AV & RUY LN

3:45 p.m. 528 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

3:46 p.m. MASTHAY CIR & MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE (FIRST MASTHAY)

3:47 p.m. 216 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

3:48 p.m. 129 CRAIG AVE

3:49 p.m. 48 CRAIG AVE

3:50 p.m. 181 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

3:50 p.m. 187 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

3:51 p.m. MERIDEN AV & VILLAGE GATE DR

3:52 p.m. 1429 MERIDEN AVE

3:52 p.m. 1411 MERIDEN AVE

3:52 p.m. CLAUDIA DR & MERIDEN AVE

3:53 p.m. 1141 MERIDEN AVE

3:54 p.m. 1119 MERIDEN AVE

3:55 p.m. 891 MERIDEN AVE

3:55 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & MADALYN LANE

DES 07 - AM

LOCATION

8:34 a.m. 300 OLD TURNPIKE RD

8:34 a.m. 359 OLD TURNPIKE RD

8:35 a.m. AMANDA LN & REJEAN RD

8:36 a.m. REJEAN RD & CHRISTINE DR

8:36 a.m. CARTER LN & ROUND HILL RD

8:36 a.m. 185 CARTER LN

8:37 a.m. CARTER HTS & CARTER LN

8:37 a.m. 66 CARTER LN

8:37 a.m. 45 CARTER LN

8:38 a.m. 600 MAIN ST

8:38 a.m. BRISTOL ST & C

HESTNUT ST

8:39 a.m. 11 C

HESTNUT ST

8:39 a.m. 425 MAIN ST

8:40 a.m.

DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 07 - PM

LOCATION

3:30 p.m.

DES (15)

3:31 p.m. 11 C

HESTNUT ST

3:32 p.m. BRISTOL ST & C

HESTNUT ST

3:32 p.m. 600 MAIN ST - #3 CORNER BRISTOL & MAIN

3:33 p.m. 45 CARTER LN

3:33 p.m. 66 CARTER LN

3:33 p.m. CARTER HTS & CARTER LN

3:34 p.m. 300 OLD TURNPIKE RD

3:34 p.m. 359 OLD TURNPIKE RD

3:35 p.m. AMANDA LN & REJEAN RD

3:35 p.m. REJEAN RD & CHRISTINE DR

3:36 p.m. CARTER LN & ROUND HILL RD

DES 08 - AM

LOCATION

8:27 a.m. EAST ST & HAMILTON AVE

8:27 a.m. 792 EAST ST

8:28 a.m. CRYSTAL FARMS CT & EAST ST

8:29 a.m. METACOMET VIEW & VALLEY VIEW CT

8:30 a.m. VALLEY VIEW CT & VALLEY VIEW CT

8:31 a.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & EAST ST

8:32 a.m. 39 RUSTIC OAK DR

8:33 a.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & PIN OAK DR

8:33 a.m. PARTRIDGE DR & PIN OAK DR

8:34 a.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & PARTRIDGE DR

8:35 a.m. 267 EAST ST

8:35 a.m. 189 EAST STREET

8:38 a.m. BELROSE ST & SOUTHINGTON (WINTER STOP)

8:39 a.m. MARGUERITE ST & SOUTHINGTON (WINTER STOP)

8:40 a.m.

DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 08 - PM

LOCATION

3:30 p.m.

DES (15)

3:32 p.m. MARGUERITE ST & SOUTHINGTON AVE(WINTER STOP)

3:32 p.m. BELROSE ST & SOUTHINGTON AVE(WINTER STOP)

3:39 p.m. EAST ST & HAMILTON AVE

3:39 p.m. 792 EAST ST

3:40 p.m. CRYSTAL FARMS CT & EAST ST

3:41 p.m. METACOMET VIEW & VALLEY VIEW CT

3:42 p.m. VALLEY VIEW CT & VALLEY VIEW CT

3:43 p.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & EAST ST

3:43 p.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & PARTRIDGE DR

3:44 p.m. PARTRIDGE DR & PIN OAK DR

3:45 p.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & PIN OAK DR

3:45 p.m. 42 RUSTIC OAK DR

3:46 p.m. 267 EAST ST

3:46 p.m. 189 EAST STREET

DES 09 - AM

LOCATION

8:27 a.m. GWEN RD & GWEN PL

8:27 a.m. 220 GWEN RD

8:28 a.m. 245 GWEN RD

8:28 a.m. 600 E. JOHNSON AVE

8:28 a.m. DEVONSHIRE DR & E. JOHNSON AVE

8:29 a.m. RICHMOND CT & E. JOHNSON AVE

8:29 a.m. 361 PRATT ST

8:30 a.m. PRATT ST & SOUTH WOODS DR

8:30 a.m. PRATT ST & BUDDING RIDGE

8:31 a.m. RAHLENE DR & PRATT ST

8:31 a.m. ORCHARD LN & PRATT ST

8:34 a.m. 815 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

8:37 a.m. 79 SOUTH END RD

8:40 a.m.

DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 09 - PM

LOCATION

3:30 p.m.

DES (15)

3:36 p.m. 815 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

3:41 p.m. 960 E. JOHNSON AVE

3:43 p.m. GWEN PL & GWEN RD

3:44 p.m. 213 GWEN RD

3:44 p.m. 245 GWEN RD

3:44 p.m. 600 JOHNSON AVE

3:45 p.m. DEVONSHIRE DR & JOHNSON AVE

3:45 p.m. RICHMOND CT & JOHNSON AVE

3:45 p.m. 361 PRATT ST

3:46 p.m. PRATT ST & SOUTH WOODS DR

3:46 p.m. BUDDING RIDGE RD & PRATT ST

3:47 p.m. PRATT ST & RAHLENE DR

3:47 p.m. ORCHARD LN & PRATT ST

DES 10 - AM

LOCATION

8:31 a.m. POND VIEW RD & SOUTH END RD

8:32 a.m. LAWNCREST DR & POND VIEW DR

8:32 a.m. LAWNCREST DR & MEADOW LN

8:32 a.m. LAWNCREST DR & QUAKER LN

8:33 a.m. LAWNCREST DR & PINECREST DR

8:33 a.m. PINECREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

8:34 a.m. LAWNCREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

8:34 a.m. 80 BIRCHCREST DR

8:35 a.m. BIRCHCREST DR & HEMLOCK DR

8:35 a.m. HEMLOCK DR & PONDVIEW DR

8:35 a.m. LAUREL LN & PONDVIEW DR

8:36 a.m. 476 MERIDEN AVE ON PONDVIEW DR

8:36 a.m. 368 CARTER LN

8:37 a.m. CARTER LN & HERITAGE DR

8:37 a.m. 271 CARTER LN

8:37 a.m. CARTER LN & DELAHUNTY DR

8:40 a.m.

DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 10 - PM

LOCATION

3:38 p.m.

DES (15)

3:40 p.m. 180 CARTER LN

3:40 p.m. CARTER LN & DELAHUNTY DR

3:41 p.m. 271 CARTER LN

3:41 p.m. CARTER LN & HERITAGE DR

3:41 p.m. 368 CARTER LN

3:42 p.m. 476 MERIDEN AVE STOP ON PONDVIEW DR

3:42 p.m. LAUREL LN & PONDVIEW DR

3:43 p.m. HEMLOCK DR & PONDVIEW DR

3:43 p.m. BIRCHCREST DR & HEMLOCK DR

3:43 p.m. 80 BIRCHCREST DR

3:44 p.m. LAWNCREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

3:44 p.m. PINECREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

3:45 p.m. LAWNCREST DR & PINECREST DR

3:45 p.m. LAWNCREST DR & QUAKER LN

3:46 p.m. LAWNCREST DR & MEADOW LN

3:46 p.m. LAWNCREST DR & POND VIEW DR

3:47 p.m. 79 SOUTH END RD

DES 11 - AM

LOCATION

8:30 a.m. BAGLEY RD & BELLEVIEW AVE

8:30 a.m. BELLEVIEW AV & HART ACRE RD

8:31 a.m. 323 BELLEVIEW AVE

8:31 a.m. 361 BELLEVIEW AVE

8:32 a.m. 590 MERIDEN AVE

8:33 a.m. 82 EAST ST

8:33 a.m. EAST ST & SOUTH PLAINS RD

8:33 a.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR

8:34 a.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR

8:34 a.m. FOREST LN & STUART DR

8:35 a.m. 191 STUART DR

8:36 a.m. MERIDEN AV & STRAWBERRY LN

8:36 a.m. 523 MERIDEN AVE

8:37 a.m. 447 MERIDEN AVE

8:37 a.m. DELAHUNTY DR & MERIDEN AVE

8:38 a.m. HART ACRE RD & MERIDEN AVE

8:38 a.m. 248 MERIDEN AVE

8:40 a.m.

DES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (15)

DES 11 - PM

LOCATION

3:35 p.m.

DES (15)

3:36 p.m. 248 MERIDEN AVE

3:37 p.m. HART ACRE RD & MERIDEN AVE

3:37 p.m. DELAHUNTY DR & MERIDEN AVE

3:38 p.m. 440 MERIDEN AVE

3:38 p.m. 590 MERIDEN AVE

3:39 p.m. 82 EAST ST

3:39 p.m. EAST ST & SOUTH PLAINS RD

3:40 p.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR

3:40 p.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR

3:41 p.m. FOREST LN & STUART DR

3:41 p.m. 199 STUART DR

3:42 p.m. MERIDEN AV & STRAWBERRY LN

3:42 p.m. 523 MERIDEN AVE

3:43 p.m. 361 BELLEVIEW AVE

3:43 p.m. 323 BELLEVIEW AVE

3:44 p.m. BELLEVIEW AV & HART ACRE RD

3:44 p.m. BAGLEY RD & BELLEVIEW AV

FES 01 AM

LOCATION

8:02 a.m. ANDREWS ST & RESERVOIR RIDGE DR

8:03 a.m. 781 ANDREWS ST

8:04 a.m. 770 ANDREWS ST

8:05 a.m. ALICE LN & MOORE HILL DR

8:05 a.m. MOORE HILL DR & SHELDON RD

8:09 a.m. SHAGBARK DR & WILD OAK DR

8:10 a.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR

8:10 a.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR

8:11 a.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & SHERRY DR

8:14 a.m. FLANDERS RD & STAKEY FARM RD

8:15 a.m. FLANDERS RD & TALLWOOD DR

8:16 a.m. SHEFFIELD PL & WINDERMERE RIDGE DR

8:17 a.m. C

HESTERWOOD TERR & WINDERMERE RIDGE DR

8:17 a.m. C

HESTERWOOD TERR & SHEFFIELD PL

8:19 a.m. BRIGHTWOOD LN & FLANDERS ST

8:20 a.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

FES 01 PM

LOCATION

3:10 a.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

3:11 a.m. BRIGHTWOOD LN & FLANDERS ST

3:13 a.m. SHEFFIELD PL & WINDERMERE RIDGE DR

3:13 a.m. C

HESTERWOOD TERR & WINDERMERE RIDGE DR

3:13 a.m. C

HESTERWOOD TERR & SHEFFIELD PL

3:16 a.m. 382 FLANDERS ROAD

3:16 a.m. 15 STAKEY FARM RD

3:17 a.m. MELISSA CT & TALLWOOD DR

3:19 a.m. SHAGBARK DR & WILD OAK DR

3:20 a.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR

3:20 a.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR (2ND)

3:21 a.m. SHERRY DR & WEDGEWOOD RD

3:27 a.m. MOORE HILL DR & SHELDON RD

3:28 a.m. ALICE LN & MOORE HILL DR

3:29 a.m. 770 ANDREWS ST

3:29 a.m. 781 ANDREWS ST

3:30 a.m. ANDREWS ST & RESERVOIR RIDGE DR

FES 02 AM

LOCATION

8:05 a.m. FLANDERS ST & WOODFIELD RD

8:05 a.m. 559 FLANDERS ST

8:07 a.m. FLANDERS RD & GLEN EAGLES DR

FLANDERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (860-628-3372)

8:07 a.m. 342 PILGRIM LN

8:08 a.m. PILGRIM LA & WILLOWDALE

8:08 a.m. THISTLE LN & WILLOWDALE

8:09 a.m. MALCEIN DR & THISTLE LN

8:09 a.m. MALCEIN DR & RYE HILL DR

8:10 a.m. HARNESS DR & MALCEIN DR

8:11 a.m. 921 FLANDERS RD

8:12 a.m. 212 HARNESS DR

8:13 a.m. BROOKWOOD DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

8:13 a.m. BROOKWOOD DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

8:15 a.m. 996 FLANDERS RD

8:17 a.m. CICCOLELLA CT & FLANDERS RD

8:17 a.m. 728 FLANDERS RD

8:17 a.m. 640 FLANDERS RD

8:18 a.m. 709 FLANDERS ST

8:20 a.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

FES 02 PM

LOCATION

3:15 p.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

3:17 p.m. FLANDERS ST & WOODFIELD RD

3:17 p.m. 559 FLANDERS ST

3:17 p.m. 661 FLANDERS ST

3:18 p.m. 685 FLANDERS ST

3:19 p.m. FLANDERS RD & GLEN EAGLES DR

3:19 p.m. 640 FLANDERS RD

3:19 p.m. 750 FLANDERS RD

3:19 p.m. CICCOLELLA CT & FLANDERS RD

3:20 p.m. HARNESS DR & MALCEIN DR

3:21 p.m. MALCEIN DR & RYE HILL DR

3:22 p.m. MALCEIN DR & THISTLE LN

3:22 p.m. THISTLE LN & WILLOW DALE DR

3:23 p.m. PILGRIM LN & WILLOW DALE DR

3:23 p.m. 342 PILGRIM LN

3:25 p.m. 921 FLANDERS RD

3:25 p.m. 995 FLANDERS RD

3:27 p.m. 212 HARNESS DR

3:27 p.m. BROOKWOOD DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

3:28 p.m. BROOKWOOD DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

FES 03 AM

LOCATION

8:05 a.m. 18 KANE ST

8:05 a.m. 76 KANE ST

8:06 a.m. 9 HART ST

8:06 a.m. HART ST & SABINA DR

8:07 a.m. LITTLE FAWN RD & REGENCY CT

8:07 a.m. 64 LITTLE FAWN RD

8:07 a.m. LITTLE FAWN RD & MEANDER LN

8:08 a.m. GARDEN GATE RD & MEANDER LN

8:08 a.m. MEANDER LN & MUIR TERR

8:09 a.m. CURTISS ST & MUIR TERR

8:10 a.m. CURTISS ST & RIVERSIDE CT

8:11 a.m. 46 FLANDERS ST (WINTER STOP)

8:12 a.m. FLANDERS ST & LINCOLN DR

8:12 a.m. FENWOOD RD & FLANDERS ST

8:13 a.m. APPLE GATE & FLANDERS ST

8:13 a.m. FLANDERS ST & PLEASANT ST

8:14 a.m. FEBRUARY DR & PLEASANT ST

8:15 a.m. MOUNTAIN VIEW RD & PLEASANT ST

8:15 a.m. 453 PLEASANT ST

8:16 a.m. MEMORIAL DR & MOUNTAIN VIEW RD

8:16 a.m. 83 MT VIEW RD

8:17 a.m. 172 MT. VIEW ROAD

8:17 a.m. MEMORIAL DR & PLEASANT ST

8:20 a.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

FES 03 PM

LOCATION

3:20 p.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

3:22 p.m. 453 PLEASANT ST

3:23 p.m. MEMORIAL DR & MOUNTAIN VIEW RD

3:23 p.m. 83 MT VIEW RD

3:24 p.m. 172 MT. VIEW ROAD

3:24 p.m. MOUNTAIN VIEW RD & PLEASANT ST

3:24 p.m. FEBRUARY DR & PLEASANT ST

3:25 p.m. FLANDERS ST & PLEASANT ST

3:26 p.m. 214 FLANDERS ST

3:27 p.m. FENWOOD RD & FLANDERS ST

3:27 p.m. FLANDERS ST & LINCOLN DR

3:27 p.m. 46 FLANDERS ST (WINTER STOP)

3:29 p.m. 18 KANE ST

3:29 p.m. 78 KANE ST

3:30 p.m. 11 HART ST

3:30 p.m. HART ST & SABINA DR

3:30 p.m. HART ST & REGENCY CT

3:31 p.m. 64 LITTLE FAWN RD

3:31 p.m. LITTLE FAWN RD & MEANDER LN

3:32 p.m. GARDEN GATE RD & MEANDER LN

3:32 p.m. MEANDER LN & MUIR TERR

3:33 p.m. CURTISS ST & MUIR TERR

3:34 p.m. CURTISS ST & RIVERSIDE CT

FES 04 AM

LOCATION

8:11 a.m. YMCA CHILDCARE

8:15 a.m. DARLING ST & THE MEADOWS APT 1ST STOP

8:15 a.m. DARLING ST & THE MEADOWS APT 2ND STOP

8:20 a.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

FES 04 PM

LOCATION

3:05 p.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

3:08 p.m. DARLING ST & MEADOWS/TUDOR RIDGE 1ST STOP

3:08 p.m. DARLING ST & THE MEADOWS APT 2ND STOP

FES 05 AM

LOCATION

8:16 a.m. DARLING ST & SUMMER BROOK APT 1ST STOP

8:16 a.m. DARLING ST & SUMMER BROOK 2ND STOP

8:20 a.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

FES 05 PM

LOCATION

3:15 p.m. FLANDERS SCHOOL (13)

3:19 p.m. DARLING ST & SUMMER BROOK APT (2ND)

3:19 p.m. DARLING ST & SUMMER BROOK APARTMENTS

HES 01 AM

LOCATION

8:09 a.m. 428 WOODRUFF ST

HATTON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (860-628-3377)

8:09 a.m. 350 WOODRUFF ST

8:10 a.m. MARCY DR & WOODRUFF ST

8:11 a.m. ALYSSA CT & WOODRUFF ST

8:11 a.m. MARCY DR & WOODRUFF ST

8:11 a.m. 90 WOODRUFF ST

8:11 a.m. 70 WOODRUFF ST

8:12 a.m. 29 WOODRUFF ST

8:12 a.m. 23 / 15 WOODRUFF ST (SPLIT)

8:13 a.m. OAK ST & MERRELL AVE

8:14 a.m. 165 NORTH MAIN ST

8:14 a.m. 242 N MAIN ST

8:15 a.m. 69 DARLING ST

8:16 a.m. DARLING ST & WHITNEY AV

8:16 a.m. DARLING ST & SUMMER BROOK APT

8:17 a.m. DARLING ST & OLD FARM RD

8:17 a.m. OLD FARM RD & VINEYARD LN

8:18 a.m. HOBART ST & OLD FARM RD

8:20 a.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

HES 01 PM

LOCATION

3:10 p.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

3:11 p.m. 428 WOODRUFF ST

3:12 p.m. 350 WOODRUFF ST

3:13 p.m. MARCY DR & WOODRUFF ST

3:13 p.m. ALYSSA CT & WOODRUFF ST

3:13 p.m. MARCY DR & WOODRUFF ST

3:14 p.m. 90 WOODRUFF ST

3:14 p.m. 70 WOODRUFF ST

3:14 p.m. 29 WOODRUFF ST

3:14 p.m. 23 / 15 WOODRUFF ST (SPLIT)

3:15 p.m. OAK ST & MERRELL AVE

3:17 p.m. 24 HIGH ST

3:17 p.m. 165 NORTH MAIN ST

3:18 p.m. 242 MAIN ST

3:18 p.m. 287 NORTH MAIN STREET

3:19 p.m. DARLING ST & DRIVEWAY BEFORE VET ON LEFT.

3:19 p.m. 68 DARLING STREET

3:19 p.m. DARLING ST & WHITNEY AVE

3:20 p.m. DARLING ST & SUMMER BROOK APT

3:20 p.m. DARLING ST & OLD FARM RD

3:21 p.m. OLD FARM RD & VINEYARD LN

3:21 p.m. HOBART ST & OLD FARM RD

HES 02 AM

LOCATION

8:13 a.m. 299 HOBART ST

8:14 a.m. HOBART ST & KNIGHTS CT

8:15 a.m. HOBART ST & OAK ST

8:15 a.m. HOBART ST & MICHAEL DR

8:15 a.m. DAWN LN & HOBART ST

8:16 a.m. SKYLINE DR & VIRGINIA DR

8:17 a.m. 28 REUSSNER RD

8:17 a.m. CEDAR DR & REUSSNER RD

8:18 a.m. CEDAR DR & HOBART ST

8:18 a.m. DOGWOOD DR & HOBART ST

8:19 a.m. HEATHER LN & PLEASANT ST

8:20 a.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

HES 02 PM

LOCATION

3:10 p.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

3:11 p.m. HEATHER LN & PLEASANT ST

3:12 p.m. DOGWOOD DR & HOBART ST

3:13 p.m. SKYLINE DR & VIRGINIA DR

3:14 p.m. 28 REUSSNER RD

3:15 p.m. HOBART ST & CEADAR ST

3:15 p.m. 299 HOBART ST

3:15 p.m. DAWN LN & HOBART ST

3:16 p.m. HOBART ST & MICHAEL DR

3:16 p.m. HOBART ST & OAK ST

3:17 p.m. HOBART ST & KNIGHTS CT

HES 03 AM

LOCATION

8:04 a.m. PETERS CR & PLUM ORCHARD RD

8:07 a.m. 215 PLEASANT ST

8:08 a.m. HAZELWOOD DR & WOODRUFF ST

8:08 a.m. EVERGREEN LN & WOODRUFF ST

8:09 a.m. 765 WOODRUFF ST

8:09 a.m. 871 WOODRUFF ST

8:09 a.m. 904 WOODRUFF ST

8:10 a.m. 1523 EAST ST

8:10 a.m. 1507 EAST ST

8:10 a.m. EAST ST & HUNTING HILLS DR

8:11 a.m. 1408 EAST ST

8:11 a.m. EAST ST & SADDLEBROOK PATH

8:11 a.m. 1341 EAST ST

8:12 a.m. FOX RUN & OLD STATE RD

8:12 a.m. FOX RUN & OLD STATE RD

8:13 a.m. 672 BERLIN ST

8:13 a.m. 745 BERLIN ST

8:14 a.m. NORTH STAR DR & WILLIAMSBURG DR

8:14 a.m. NORTH STAR DR & WHITE SAIL DR

8:15 a.m. BEACON ST & NORTH STAR DR

8:15 a.m. NORTH STAR DR & WINDWARD PL

8:16 a.m. BEACON ST & WINDWARD PL

8:19 a.m. 567 BERLIN ST

8:20 a.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

HES 03 PM

LOCATION

3:10 p.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

3:11 p.m. 215 PLEASANT ST

3:12 p.m.

JAD WALK WAY/PLEASANT ST

3:12 p.m. HAZELWOOD DR & WOODRUFF ST

3:12 p.m. EVERGREEN LN & WOODRUFF ST

3:13 p.m. 765 WOODRUFF ST

3:13 p.m. 871 WOODRUFF ST

3:14 p.m. 904 WOODRUFF ST

3:14 p.m. 1523 E ST

3:14 p.m. 1523 EAST ST

3:14 p.m. EAST ST & HUNTING HILLS DR

3:15 p.m. EAST ST & FOLEY DR

3:15 p.m. 1341 EAST ST

3:16 p.m. FOX RUN & OLD STATE RD

3:16 p.m. FOX RUN & OLD STATE RD

3:17 p.m. 672 BERLIN ST

3:17 p.m. 745 BERLIN ST

3:18 p.m. NORTH STAR DR & WILLIAMSBURG DR

3:18 p.m. NORTH STAR DR & WHITE SAIL DR

3:19 p.m. BEACON ST & NORTH STAR DR

3:19 p.m. NORTH STAR DR & WINDWARD PL

3:20 p.m. BEACON ST & WINDWARD PL

HES 04 AM

LOCATION

8:04 a.m. 1031 WOODRUFF ST

8:04 a.m. 1071 WOODRUFF ST

8:04 a.m. 1190 WOODRUFF ST

8:04 a.m. 1187 WOODRUFF ST

8:04 a.m. 1218 WOODRUFF ST

8:05 a.m. 1235/37 WOODRUFF ST

8:05 a.m. 1291 WOODRUFF STREET

8:07 a.m. 43 CAREY STREET

8:07 a.m. 97 CAREY ST

8:08 a.m. 750 ANDREWS ST

8:08 a.m. 612 ANDREWS ST

8:09 a.m. ORCHARD HILL DR & MOORELAND

8:10 a.m. E MOUNTAIN DR & MOORELAND

8:11 a.m. 313 ANDREWS ST

8:12 a.m. ANDREWS ST & LEE DR

8:12 a.m. 210 ANDREWS STREET

8:14 a.m. 418 KENSINGTON RD

8:16 a.m. 1105 EAST ST

8:17 a.m. 1245 EAST ST

8:19 a.m. 294 SPRING LAKE RD

8:19 a.m. 275 SPRING LAKE RD

8:20 a.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

HES 04 PM

LOCATION

3:10 p.m. HATTON SCHOOL (02)

3:11 p.m. 275 SPRING LAKE RD

3:12 p.m. 294 SPRING LAKE RD

3:13 p.m. 1031 WOODRUFF ST

3:13 p.m. 1071 WOODRUFF ST

3:13 p.m. 1141 WOODRUFF ST

3:14 p.m. 1187 WOODRUFF ST

3:14 p.m. 1218 WOODRUFF ST

3:14 p.m. 1235 WOODRUFF ST

3:14 p.m. 1291 WOODRUFF ST

3:15 p.m. ORCHARD HILL DR & MOORELAND

3:16 p.m. E MOUNTAIN DR & MOORELAND

3:18 p.m. ANDREWS ST & SHELDON RD

3:18 p.m. 43 CAREY STREET

3:18 p.m. 97 CAREY ST

3:19 p.m. 612 ANDREWS ST

3:21 p.m. 313 ANDREWS ST

3:21 p.m. 280 / 261 ANDREWS ST

3:21 p.m. ANDREWS ST & LEE DR

3:21 p.m. 210 ANDREWS STREET

3:22 p.m. 71 ANDREWS ST

3:23 p.m. 418 KENSINGTON RD

3:25 p.m. 1105 E ST

3:26 p.m. 1245 EAST ST

3:27 p.m. 567 BERLIN ST

3:30 p.m. PETERS CR & PLUM ORCHARD RD

JAD 01 - AM

LOCATION

JOSEPH A. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (860-628-3260)

7:12 a.m. MORNINGSIDE LN & WEST ST

7:12 a.m. MILL ST & WEST ST

7:13 a.m. 654 WEST ST

7:17 a.m. ACRE WAY & MOUNT VERNON RD

7:17 a.m. CHURCHILL ST & MOUNT VERNON RD

7:18 a.m. 1920 MOUNT VERNON RD

7:18 a.m. 1951 MT VERNON RD

7:18 a.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & MOUNTAIN POND RD

7:19 a.m. BOULDER RDG & MOUNT VERNON RD

7:19 a.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & MOUNTAIN POND RD

7:19 a.m. 2158 MOUNT VERNON RD

7:20 a.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & PANTHORN TRL

7:21 a.m. WELCH RD & NORTH RIDGE CT

7:22 a.m. WELCH RD & WESTOVER LN

7:25 a.m. ELIZABETH DR & WESTWOOD RD

7:29 a.m. 1532 WEST ST

7:32 a.m. 2064 WEST ST

7:38 a.m. WEST PINES DR & OAKMONT WAY

7:39 a.m. WEST PINES DR & WEST PINE DR

7:40 a.m. PINE HOLLOW DR & WEST PINES DR

7:41 a.m. SOMMERS HILL DR & WEST ST

7:42 a.m. BROTHERS WAY & CHURCHILL ST

7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 01 - PM

LOCATION

2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2:56 p.m. MORNINGSIDE LN & WEST ST

2:57 p.m. MILL ST & WEST ST

2:57 p.m. 654 WEST ST

3:01 p.m. ACRE WAY & MOUNT VERNON RD

3:01 p.m. CHURCHILL ST & MOUNT VERNON RD

3:02 p.m. 1920 MOUNT VERNON RD

3:02 p.m. 1951 MT VERNON RD

3:02 p.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & MOUNTAIN POND RD

3:03 p.m. 2023 MOUNT VERNON RD(WINTER STOP)

3:03 p.m. BOULDER RDG & MOUNT VERNON RD

3:03 p.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & MOUNTAIN POND RD

3:04 p.m. 2158 MOUNT VERNON RD

3:04 p.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & PANTHORN TRL

3:06 p.m. WELCH RD & NORTH RIDGE CT

3:07 p.m. WELCH RD & WESTOVER LN

3:08 p.m. 1532 WEST ST

3:12 p.m. ELIZABETH DR & WESTWOOD RD

SOMMERS HILL DR & WEST ST

3:13 p.m. 2064 WEST ST

3:18 p.m. PINE HOLLOW DR & WEST PINES DR

3:23 p.m. BROTHERS WAY & CHURCHILL ST

3:26 p.m. 692 WEST ST (SWEET MANGO’S)

JAD 02 - AM

3:18 p.m. WEST PINES DR AND WEST PINES DR

3:19 p.m. WEST PINES DR & OAKMONT WAY

3:21 pm

LOCATION

7:34 a.m. CHAPMAN ST & KANE ST

7:35 a.m. 11 HART STREET

7:35 a.m. HART ST & SABINA DR

7:35 a.m. HART ST & REGENCY CT

7:36 a.m. HART ST & WEST RIDGE RD

7:36 a.m. HART ST & MAPLEWOOD RD

7:37 a.m. HART ST & RIDGEWOOD RD

7:38 a.m. HOLLY HILL DR & RIDGEWOOD RD

7:39 a.m. CRISSEY LN & RIDGEWOOD RD

7:40 a.m. 707 WEST ST

7:43 a.m. 398 LAZY LN

7:44 a.m. 289 LAZY LN

7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 02 - PM

LOCATION

2:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2:54 a.m. CHAPMAN ST & KANE ST

2:55 a.m. 11 HART STREET

2:55 a.m. HART ST & SABINA DR

2:56 a.m. HART ST & WEST RIDGE RD

2:56 a.m. HART ST & MAPLEWOOD RD

2:57 a.m. HART ST & RIDGEWOOD RD

2:58 a.m. HOLLY HILL DR & RIDGEWOOD RD

2:59 a.m. CRISSEY LN & SUNNYBROOK HILL RD

3:03 a.m. 398 LAZY LN

3:04 a.m. 289 LAZY LN

JAD 03 - AM

LOCATION

7:34 a.m. CURTISS ST & RIVERSIDE CT

7:34 a.m. CURTISS ST & LITTLE FAWN RD

7:35 a.m. CURTISS ST & IVY DR

7:35 a.m. CURTISS ST & GARDEN GATE RD

7:35 a.m. CURTISS ST & MUIR TERR

7:36 a.m. CURTISS ST & MELCON DR

7:36 a.m. CURTISS ST & JUNIPER RD

7:37 a.m. CURTISS ST & RUSTLEWOOD DR

7:40 a.m. 706 SPRING ST

7:40 a.m. SPRING HILL RD & SPRING ST

7:41 a.m. SPRING ST & SUMMIT FARMS RD

7:41 a.m. 421 SPRING ST

7:47 a.m. 46 FLANDERS ST (WINTER STOP)

7:47 a.m. FLANDERS ST & LINCOLN DR

7:47 a.m. FENWOOD RD & FLANDERS ST

7:48 a.m. APPLEGATE & FLANDERS ST

7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 03 - PM

LOCATION

2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2:53 p.m. APPLEGATE & FLANDERS ST

2:53 p.m. FENWOOD RD & FLANDERS ST

2:54 p.m. 46 FLANDERS ST (WINTER STOP)

2:55 p.m. CURTISS ST & RIVERSIDE CT

2:56 p.m. CURTISS ST & LITTLE FAWN RD

2:56 p.m. CURTISS ST & IVY DR

2:56 p.m. CURTISS ST & GARDEN GATE RD

2:57 p.m. CURTISS ST & MUIR TERR

2:57 p.m. CURTISS ST & MELCON DR

2:57 p.m. CURTISS ST & JUNIPER RD

2:58 p.m. CURTISS ST & RUSTLEWOOD DR

3:01 p.m. 706 SPRING ST

3:01 p.m. SPRING HILL RD & SPRING ST

3:02 p.m. SPRING ST & SUMMIT FARMS RD

3:03 p.m. 421 SPRING ST

JAD 04 - AM

LOCATION

7:41 a.m. MILL ST & WATER ST

7:41 a.m. FARMSTEAD RD & MILL ST

7:42 a.m. BEECHER ST & MILL ST

7:42 a.m. MAPLEWOOD RD & MILL ST

7:42 a.m. MILL ST & RAYNOR ST

7:43 a.m. MILL ST & NORTH SUMMIT ST

7:44 a.m. FRANCIS ST & NORTH SUMMIT ST

7:45 a.m. BEECHER ST & WEST CENTER ST

7:46 a.m. BERLIN AVE & WOODRUFF ST

7:47 a.m. MARCY DR & WOODRUFF ST

7:48 a.m. MARCY DR & WOODRUFF ST

7:48 a.m. SKYLINE DR & WOODRUFF ST

7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 04 - PM

LOCATION

2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2:51 p.m. SKYLINE DR & WOODRUFF ST

2:52 p.m. MARCY DR & WOODRUFF ST

2:53 p.m. MARCY DR & WOODRUFF ST

2:53 p.m. BERLIN AVE & WOODRUFF ST

2:55 p.m. BEECHER ST & WEST CENTER ST

2:56 p.m. FRANCIS ST & NORTH SUMMIT ST

2:57 p.m. MILL ST & NORTH SUMMIT ST

2:57 p.m. MILL ST & RAYNOR ST

2:58 p.m. MAPLEWOOD RD & MILL ST

2:58 p.m. BEECHER ST & MILL ST

2:58 p.m. FARMSTEAD RD & MILL ST

2:59 p.m. MILL ST & WATER ST

JAD 05 - AM

LOCATION

7:27 a.m. 625 QUEEN ST (MOTEL 6)

7:28 a.m. INTERSTATE PARK & HOME DEPOT

7:28 a.m. CHAFFEE LN & QUEEN ST

7:29 a.m. ADVENT CAMP GROUNDS & QUEEN ST & WEST QUEEN ST

7:35 a.m. REDSTONE HL & TOWN LINE RD

7:37 a.m. MINTHAL DR & RIVER ST

7:38 a.m. DUNHAM ST & LAUREL ST

7:39 a.m. LAUREL ST & RETHAL ST

7:43 a.m. 78 LANING ST - APT’S

7:44 a.m. 218 LANING ST

7:44 a.m. 274 LANING ST

7:45 a.m. DORAL LN & LANING ST

7:45 a.m. LANING ST & PLEASANT ST

7:46 a.m. LOPER ST & PLEASANT ST

7:47 a.m. MACINTOSH WAY(2ND) & PLEASANT ST

7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 05 - PM

LOCATION

2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2:53 p.m. (1ST ) MACINTOSH WAY& PLEASANT ST

2:54 p.m. LOPER ST & PLEASANT ST

2:55 p.m. DORAL LN & LANING ST

2:56 p.m. 274 LANING ST

2:56 p.m. 218 LANING ST

2:57 p.m. 78 LANING ST APT’S

2:59 p.m. INTERSTATE PARK DR & UNNAMED

3:00 p.m. CHAFFEE LN & QUEEN ST

3:01 p.m. ADVENT CAMP GROUNDS & I HOP

3:06 p.m. REDSTONE HL & TOWN LINE RD

3:09 p.m. MINTHAL DR & RIVER ST

3:10 p.m. LAUREL ST & RETHAL ST

3:10 p.m. JOHANNA CR & LAUREL ST

JAD 06 - AM

LOCATION

7:31 a.m. RIVER ST & SQUIRES DR

7:32 a.m. RIVER ST & LUCIANO DR

7:33 a.m. DUNHAM ST & SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

7:34 a.m. 350 DUNHAM ST

7:34 a.m. APPLE VALLEY VILLAGE ST & DUNHAM ST

7:37 a.m. 962 SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

7:38 a.m. 1676 FLANDERS RD

7:38 a.m. 1614 FLANDERS RD

7:39 a.m. 1538 FLANDERS RD

7:39 a.m. MASTERS DR & PATTONWOOD DR

7:41 a.m. 1425 FLANDERS RD

7:45 a.m. FLANDERS RD & WINDERMERE RIDGE DR

7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 06 - PM

LOCATION

2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2:54 p.m. FLANDERS RD & WINDERMERE RIDGE DR

2:55 p.m. FLANDERS RD & GLEN EAGLES DR

2:55 p.m. FLANDERS RD & PILGRIM LN

2:55 p.m. 728 FLANDERS RD

2:56 p.m. FLANDERS RD & HARNESS DR

2:59 p.m. 1425 FLANDERS RD

3:00 p.m. MASTERS DR & PATTONWOOD DR

3:01 p.m. 1550 FLANDERS RD

3:02 p.m. 1614 FLANDERS RD

3:02 p.m. 1676 FLANDERS ROAD

3:02 p.m. 962 SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

3:04 p.m. DUNHAM ST & SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

3:04 p.m. 382 DUNHAM ST

3:05 p.m. DUNHAM ST & APPLE VALLEY PARK

3:07 p.m. RIVER ST & LUCIANO DR

3:08 p.m. RIVER ST & SQUIRES DR

JAD 07 - AM

LOCATION

7:39 a.m. BRIGHTWOOD LN & FLANDERS ST

7:39 a.m. 677 FLANDERS ST

7:40 a.m. 685 FLANDERS ST

7:40 a.m. FLANDERS ST & HITCHING POST DR

7:41 a.m. FLANDERS RD & TALLWOOD DR

7:41 a.m. FLANDERS RD & STAKEY FARM RD

7:42 a.m. 238 FLANDERS RD

7:43 a.m. 1507 EAST ST

7:44 a.m. EAST ST & SADDLEBROOK PATH

7:47 a.m. 294 SPRING LAKE RD

7:48 a.m. 365 SPRING LAKE RD

7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 07 - PM

LOCATION

2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2:53 p.m. BRIGHTWOOD LN & FLANDERS ST

2:53 p.m. 677 FLANDERS ST

2:54 p.m. 685 FLANDERS ST

2:54 p.m. FLANDERS ST & HITCHING POST DR

2:55 p.m. FLANDERS RD & TALLWOOD DR

2:56 p.m. FLANDERS RD & STAKEY FARM RD

2:56 p.m. 238 FLANDERS RD

2:58 p.m. 1507 EAST ST

2:58 p.m. EAST ST & HUNTING HILLS DR

2:58 p.m. EAST ST & SADDLEBROOK PATH

2:59 p.m. 70 SADDLEBROOK PATH

3:01 p.m. 365 SPRING LAKE RD

3:01 p.m. 294 SPRING LAKE RD

JAD 08 - AM

LOCATION

7:29 a.m. 37 LEDGE RD

7:31 a.m. 235 SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

7:32 a.m. 368 LONG BOTTOM ROAD

7:37 a.m. 781 ANDREWS ST

7:37 a.m. 770 ANDREWS ST

7:38 a.m. 43 CAREY ST

7:38 a.m. 97 CAREY ST

7:40 a.m. ALICE LN & MOORE HILL DR

7:40 a.m. ALICE LN & MOORE HILL DR

7:41 a.m. ANDREWS ST & ORCHARD HILL DR

7:45 a.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR (2ND)

7:46 a.m. SHERRY DR & WEDGEWOOD RD

7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 08 - PM

LOCATION

2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2:50 p.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR

2:50 p.m. WEDGEWOOD RD & WILD OAK DR

2:52 p.m. SHERRY DR & WEDGEWOOD RD

2:56 p.m. ANDREWS ST & ORCHARD HILL DR

2:57 p.m. ANDREWS ST & SHELDON RD

2:58 p.m. ALICE LN & MOORE HILL DR

2:58 p.m. ALICE LN & MOORE HILL DR

2:59 p.m. 43 CAREY ST

3:00 p.m. 97 CAREY ST

3:00 p.m. 770 ANDREWS ST

3:01 p.m. 781 ANDREWS ST

3:05 p.m. 368 LONG BOTTOM ROAD

3:07 p.m. 235 SHUTTLE MEADOW RD

3:09 p.m. 37 LEDGE RD

JAD 09 - AM

LOCATION

7:36 a.m. YMCA - SIDE MAIN BUILDING

7:40 a.m. BERIN CT & QUEEN ST

7:40 a.m. QUEEN ST & SOUTHINGTON MANOR RD

7:40 a.m. QUEEN ST & QUEEN TERR

7:42 a.m. 162 LOPER ST

7:42 a.m. LOPER ST & ASPEN WAY

7:42 a.m. 258 LOPER ST

7:43 a.m. ANNELISE AV & LOPER ST

7:43 a.m. LOPER ST & PATULA CT (WINTER STOP)

7:46 a.m. ANNELISE AV & OLSON DR

7:47 a.m. ANNELISE AV & OLSON DR

7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 09 - PM

LOCATION

2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2:55 p.m. BERIN CT & QUEEN ST

2:55 p.m. QUEEN ST & SOUTHINGTON MANOR RD

2:56 p.m. QUEEN ST & QUEEN TERR

2:57 p.m. 162 LOPER ST

2:57 p.m. LOPER ST & ASPEN WAY

2:58 p.m. 258 LOPER ST

2:58 p.m. ANNELISE AV & LOPER ST

2:58 p.m. LOPER ST & PATULA CT (WINTER STOP)

3:01 p.m. ANNELISE AV & OLSON DR

3:02 p.m. ANNELISE AV & OLSON DR

JAD 10 - AM

LOCATION

7:36 a.m. EAST ST & HAMILTON AVE

7:36 a.m. 755 EAST ST (WINTER STOP)

7:38 a.m. EAST ST & METACOMET VIEW

7:38 a.m. 400 EAST ST

7:39 a.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & EAST ST

7:39 a.m. EAST ST & RUSTIC OAK DR

7:39 a.m. 235 EAST ST

7:40 a.m. 163 EAST ST

7:40 a.m. 29 EAST ST

7:42 a.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR

7:43 a.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR 2ND C/O

7:43 a.m. FOREST LN & STUART DR

7:45 a.m. BAGLEY RD & BELLEVIEW AV

7:46 a.m. BELLEVIEW AVE & BERLIN ST

7:47 a.m. BERLIN ST & PLUM ORCHARD RD

7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 10 - PM

LOCATION

2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2:56 p.m. EAST ST & HAMILTON AVE

2:56 p.m. 755 EAST ST

2:58 p.m. EAST ST & METACOMET VIEW

2:58 p.m. 400 EAST ST

2:58 p.m. CANDLEWOOD LN & EAST ST

2:59 p.m. EAST ST & RUSTIC OAK DR

2:59 p.m. 235 EAST ST

3:00 p.m. 29 EAST ST

3:02 p.m. EAST ST & SOUTH PLAINS RD

3:02 p.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR

3:03 p.m. SOUTH PLAINS RD & STUART DR

3:03 p.m. FOREST LN & STUART DR

3:06 p.m. BAGLEY RD & BELLEVIEW AV

3:07 p.m. BELLEVIEW AVE & BERLIN ST

3:07 p.m. BERLIN ST & PLUM ORCHARD RD

JAD 11- AM

LOCATION

7:34 a.m. 1174 WOODRUFF ST

7:34 a.m. 1216 WOODRUFF ST

7:35 a.m. 1235 WOODRUFF ST

7:35 a.m. 1262 WOODRUFF ST

7:35 a.m. 1291 WOODRUFF ST

7:37 a.m. 261 ANDREWS ST

7:37 a.m. 124 ANDREWS STREET

7:39 a.m. 418 KENSINGTON RD

7:39 a.m. 458 KENSINGTON RD

7:41 a.m. 165 KENSINGTON RD

7:42 a.m. NORTH STAR DR & WILLIAMSBURG DR

7:44 a.m. NORTH STAR DR & WINDWARD PL

7:45 a.m. BEACON ST & N STAR DR

7:46 a.m. 745 BERLIN ST

7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 11- PM

LOCATION

2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2:54 p.m. 1174 WOODRUFF ST

2:54 p.m. 1218 WOODRUFF ST

2:54 p.m. 1235 WOODRUFF ST

2:55 p.m. 1267 WOODRUFF ST

2:55 p.m. 1291 WOODRUFF ST

2:57 p.m. 261 ANDREWS ST

2:58 p.m. 124 ANDREWS STREET

2:59 p.m. 418 KENSINGTON RD

2:59 p.m. 458 KENSINGTON RD

3:01 p.m. 165 KENSINGTON RD

3:02 p.m. NORTH STAR DR & WILLIAMSBURG DR

3:04 p.m. NORTH STAR DR & WINDWARD PL

3:05 p.m. BEACON ST & N STAR DR

3:06 p.m. 745 BERLIN ST

3:12 p.m. 29 HIGH STREET

JAD 12 - AM

LOCATION

7:39 a.m. HARNESS DR & MALCEIN DR

7:40 a.m. HARNESS DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

7:41 a.m. BROOKWOOD DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

7:41 a.m. 97 BROOKWOOD DR

7:42 a.m. BLOSSOM WAY & LANING ST

7:43 a.m. LANING ST & OLD CIDER MILL RD

7:44 a.m. 1005 FLANDERS RD

7:44 a.m. FLANDERS RD & HARNESS DR

7:45 a.m. CICCOLELLA CT & FLANDERS RD

7:45 a.m. 728 FLANDERS RD

7:46 a.m. FLANDERS RD & PILGRIM LN

7:46 a.m. FLANDERS RD & GLEN EAGLES DR

7:50 a.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

JAD 12 - PM

LOCATION

2:50 p.m. DEPAOLO MIDDLE SCHOOL (51)

2:55 p.m. CICCOLELLA CT & FLANDERS RD

2:56 p.m. HARNESS DR & MALCEIN DR

2:57 p.m. HARNESS DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

2:57 p.m. BROOKWOOD DR & TANGLEWOOD DR

2:58 p.m. BROOKWOOD RD & TANGLEWOOD DR

2:59 p.m. BLOSSOM WAY & LANING ST

3:00 p.m. LANING ST & OLD CIDER MILL RD

3:01 p.m. 1005 FLANDERS RD

JFK 01 - AM

LOCATION

7:41 a.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & WEST CENTER ST

JOHN F. KENNEDY MIDDLE SCHOOL (860-628-3275)

7:41 a.m. WALNUT ST & WEST CENTER ST

7:42 a.m. 338 WEST CENTER ST (WINTER STOP)

7:42 a.m. SUMMIT ST & WEST CENTER ST

7:42 a.m. PLAZA AV & WEST CENTER ST

7:43 a.m. 180 WEST CENTER ST

7:43 a.m. SUMMER ST & WEST CENTER ST

7:43 a.m. BRISTOL ST & WEST CENTER ST

7:44 a.m. LIBERTY ST & WEST CENTER ST

7:44 a.m. NORTH LIBERTY ST & LIBERTY PLACE

7:46 a.m. EDEN AVE & LIBERTY ST

7:47 a.m.

DES FRONT OF SCHOOL NEAR SIGN

7:48 a.m. OLD TURNPIKE RD & SOUTHINGTON AVE

7:50 a.m. 590 OLD TURNPIKE RD

7:50 a.m. 659 OLD TURNPIKE RD

7:51 a.m. 710 OLD TURNPIKE RD

7:52 a.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 01 - PM

LOCATION

2:53 p.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2:55 p.m. BUCKLAND ST & MULBERRY ST

2:55 p.m. 710 OLD TURNPIKE RD

2:56 p.m. 659 OLD TURNPIKE ROAD

2:56 p.m. 590 OLD TURNPIKE RD

2:58 p.m. OLD TURNPIKE RD & SOUTHINGTON AVE

2:59 p.m.

DES FRONT OF SCHOOL NEAR SIGN

3:00 p.m. EDEN AVE & LIBERTY ST

3:01 p.m. LIBERTY ST & WEST CENTER ST

3:01 p.m. LIBERTY PL & N LIBERTY ST

3:02 p.m. BRISTOL ST & WEST CENTER ST

3:02 p.m. SUMMER ST & WEST CENTER ST

3:03 p.m. 180 WEST CENTER ST

3:03 p.m. PLAZA AV & WEST CENTER ST

3:04 p.m. SUMMIT ST & WEST CENTER ST

3:04 p.m. 338 WEST CENTER ST (WINTER STOP)

3:04 p.m. WALNUT ST & WEST CENTER ST

3:04 p.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & WEST CENTER ST

JFK 02 - AM

LOCATION

7:37 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & OAKLAND RD

7:38 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & SOUTHINGTON AVE

7:38 a.m. HART ACRE RD & MERIDEN AVE

7:38 a.m. DELAHUNTY DR & MERIDEN AVE

7:39 a.m. CARTER LN & MERIDEN AVE

7:39 a.m. 470 MERIDEN AVE

7:42 a.m. 437 MERIDEN AVE

7:45 a.m. CARTER LN & HERITAGE DR

7:45 a.m. 283 CARTER LN (WINTER STOP)

7:45 a.m. CARTER LN & REJEAN RD

7:46 a.m. CARTER LN & OLD TURNPIKE RD

7:46 a.m. CARTER HTS & CARTER LN

7:47 a.m. 45 CARTER LANE & CONDO COMPLEX

7:49 a.m. BUCKLAND ST & CRESCENT AVE

7:49 a.m. BARBARA LN & BUCKLAND ST

7:50 a.m. BUCKLAND ST & NUNZIO DR

7:52 a.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53))

JFK 02 - PM

LOCATION

2:53 p.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2:54 p.m. BUCKLAND ST & NUNZIO DR

2:54 p.m. BARBARA LN & BUCKLAND ST

2:55 p.m. BUCKLAND ST & CRESCENT AVE

2:57 p.m. 45 CARTER LANE & CONDO COMPLEX

2:57 p.m. CARTER HTS & CARTER LN

2:57 p.m. CARTER LN & OLD TURNPIKE RD

2:58 p.m. CARTER LN & REJEAN RD

2:58 p.m. 283 CARTER LN (WINTER STOP) ON LEFT

2:58 p.m. CARTER LN & HERITAGE DR

2:59 p.m. CARTER LN & MERIDEN AVE

2:59 p.m. 396 MERIDEN AVE

3:00 p.m. 470 MERIDEN AVE

3:00 p.m. 437 MERIDEN AVE

3:03 p.m. DELAHUNTY DR & MERIDEN AVE

3:03 p.m. HART ACRE RD & MERIDEN AVE

3:03 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & SOUTHINGTON AVE

3:04 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & OAKLAND RD

JFK 03 - AM

LOCATION

7:37 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & SCENIC DR

7:37 a.m. GREENWOOD DR & MERIDEN AVE

7:38 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & PORRIELLO DR

7:38 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & FIELDSTONE LANE

7:40 a.m. 79 S END RD

7:41 a.m. 677 MULBERRY ST

7:41 a.m. 624 MULBERRY ST

7:42 a.m. DORIO DR & MULBERRY ST

7:42 a.m. GREYSTONE DR & MULBERRY ST

7:42 a.m. DECKERT DR & MULBERRY ST

7:43 a.m. BENNY DR & MULBERRY ST

7:43 a.m. MULBERRY ST & OLD TURNPIKE RD

7:44 a.m. OLD TURNPIKE RD & PAGE FARM RD

7:45 a.m. ATKINS WAY & OLD TURNPIKE RD

7:45 a.m. 1086 OLD TURNPIKE RD

7:48 a.m. 1165 OLD TURNPIKE RD

7:49 a.m. 191 NORTON ST

7:49 a.m. NORTON ST & TURNBERRY CT

7:50 a.m. 133 NORTON ST

7:50 a.m. 81 NORTON ST

7:52 a.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 03 - PM

LOCATION

2:53 p.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2:55 p.m. 81 NORTON ST

2:55 p.m. 133 NORTON ST

2:55 p.m. NORTON ST & TURNBERRY CT

2:56 p.m. 191 NORTON ST

2:59 p.m. 1165 OLD TURNPIKE RD

3:00 p.m. ATKINS WAY & OLD TURNPIKE RD

3:01 p.m. OLD TURNPIKE RD & PAGE FARM RD

3:01 p.m. MULBERRY ST & OLD TURNPIKE RD

3:02 p.m. BENNY DR & MULBERRY ST

3:02 p.m. DECKERT DR & MULBERRY ST

3:02 p.m. GREYSTONE DR & MULBERRY ST

3:03 p.m. DORIO DR & MULBERRY ST

3:03 p.m. 677 MULBERRY ST

3:05 p.m. 87 SOUTH END RD

3:05 p.m. 67 SOUTH END RD

3:06 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & FIELDSTONE LN

3:06 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & PORRIELLO DR

3:06 p.m. 888 MERIDEN AVE

3:07 p.m. GREENWOOD DR & MERIDEN AVE

3:07 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & SCENIC DR

JFK 04 - AM

LOCATION

7:36 a.m. 1579 MERIDEN AVE

7:36 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & VILLAGE GATE DR

7:37 a.m. 1414 MERIDEN AVE

7:37 a.m. CLAUDIA DR & MERIDEN AVE

7:38 a.m. 1200 MERIDEN AVE

7:38 a.m. 1151 MERIDEN AVE

7:39 a.m. BEECHWOOD DR & GLENN DR

7:40 a.m. BEECHWOOD DR & WOODLAND DR

7:41 a.m. SAVAGE ST & WOODLAND DR

7:41 a.m. BRIDLE PATH DR & SAVAGE ST

7:41 a.m. SAVAGE ST & ROCHELA DR

7:42 a.m. CANTERBURY LN & SAVAGE ST

7:42 a.m. SAVAGE ST & SUNSET RIDGE DR

7:45 a.m. 582 MERIDEN AVE (WINTER STOP)

7:45 a.m. MERIDEN AVE & STRAWBERRY LN

7:45 a.m. 520 MERIDEN AVE (WINTER STOP)

7:46 a.m. HEMLOCK DR & PONDVIEW DR

7:47 a.m. LAWNCREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

7:47 a.m. LAWNCREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

7:48 a.m. PONDVIEW DR & SOUTH END RD

7:49 a.m. DALE DR & SOUTH END RD

7:49 a.m. SHETLAND DR & SOUTH END RD

7:52 a.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 04 - PM

LOCATION

2:53 p.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2:57 p.m. SHETLAND DR & SOUTH END RD

2:57 p.m. DALE DR & SOUTH END RD

2:58 p.m. PONDVIEW DR & SOUTH END RD

2:58 p.m. LAWNCREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

2:59 p.m. LAWNCREST DR & PONDVIEW DR

2:59 p.m. HEMLOCK DR & PONDVIEW DR

3:00 p.m. 520 MERIDEN AVE (WINTER STOP)

3:00 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & STRAWBERRY LN

3:01 p.m. 582 MERIDEN AVE (WINTER STOP)

3:04 p.m. SAVAGE ST & SUNSET RIDGE DR

3:04 p.m. CANTERBURY LN & SAVAGE ST

3:04 p.m. SAVAGE ST & ROCHELA DR

3:05 p.m. BRIDLE PATH DR & SAVAGE ST

3:05 p.m. SAVAGE ST & WOODLAND DR

3:06 p.m. BEECHWOOD DR & WOODLAND DR

3:06 p.m. BEECHWOOD DR & GLENN DR

3:07 p.m. 1131 MERIDEN AVE

3:08 p.m. 1151 MERIDEN AVE

3:08 p.m. 1200 MERIDEN AVE

3:09 p.m. CLAUDIA DR & MERIDEN AVE

3:09 p.m. 1414 MERIDEN AVE

3:10 p.m. MERIDEN AVE & VILLAGE GATE DR

3:10 p.m. 1579 MERIDEN AVE

JFK 05 - AM

LOCATION

7:30 a.m. ROCKWOOD DR & UNDERMOUNTAIN XING

7:31 a.m. 287 ROCKWOOD DR (WINTER STOP)

7:31 a.m. BLUE HILLS DR & ROCKWOOD DR

7:33 a.m. FERNCLIFF DR & SCHLAYER FARM RD

7:34 a.m. COPPER RIDGE & FERNCLIFF DR

7:35 a.m. BLUE HILLS DR & PANORAMA DR

7:36 a.m. PANORAMA DR & ROCKWOOD DR

7:36 a.m. MOUNTAIN EDGE DR & ROCKWOOD DR

7:37 a.m. SAVAGE ST & WEISS WAY

7:38 a.m. BLUE HILLS DR & SAVAGE ST

7:38 a.m. 643 SAVAGE ST

7:38 a.m. 602 SAVAGE ST

7:39 a.m. FAYE LN & SAVAGE ST

7:39 a.m. 506 SAVAGE ST (WINTER STOP)

7:39 a.m. KINGSWOOD DR & SAVAGE ST

7:40 a.m. SAVAGE ST & SHWEKY LN

7:41 a.m. BUENA VISTA DR & SAVAGE ST

7:41 a.m. HACIENDA CR & SAVAGE ST

7:47 a.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 05 - PM

LOCATION

2:53 p.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

3:01 p.m. ROCKWOOD DR & UNDERMOUNTAIN XING

3:01 p.m. 287 ROCKWOOD DR (WINTER STOP)

3:02 p.m. BLUE HILLS DR & ROCKWOOD DR

3:03 p.m. FERNCLIFF DR & SCHLAYER FARM RD

3:04 p.m. COPPER RIDGE & FERNCLIFF DR

3:05 p.m. BLUE HILLS DR & PANORAMA DR

3:06 p.m. PANORAMA DR & ROCKWOOD DR

3:06 p.m. MOUNTAIN EDGE DR & ROCKWOOD DR

3:07 p.m. 774 SAVAGE ST

3:07 p.m. SAVAGE ST & WEISS WAY

3:08 p.m. BLUE HILLS DR & SAVAGE ST

3:08 p.m. 643 SAVAGE ST

3:08 p.m. 602 SAVAGE ST

3:09 p.m. FAYE LN & SAVAGE ST

3:09 p.m. 506 SAVAGE ST (WINTER STOP ONLY)

3:09 p.m. KINGSWOOD DR & SAVAGE ST

3:10 p.m. SAVAGE ST & SHWEKY LN

3:10 p.m. CHAPEL HILL & SAVAGE ST

3:11 p.m. BUENA VISTA DR & SAVAGE ST

3:11 p.m. HACIENDA CR & SAVAGE ST

JFK 06 - AM

LOCATION

7:36 a.m. 68 CRAIG AVE

7:38 a.m. 307 PRATT ST

7:38 a.m. PRATT ST & SOUTH WOODS DR

7:39 a.m. 245 PRATT ST

7:39 a.m. 225 PRATT ST

7:39 a.m. 214 PRATT ST

7:39 a.m. BUDDING RIDGE RD & PRATT ST

7:40 a.m. PRATT ST & RAHLENE DR

7:40 a.m. ORCHARD LN & PRATT ST

7:41 a.m. MASTHAY CR & MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

7:41 a.m. MASTHAY CIR & MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

7:41 a.m. 424 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKD

7:42 a.m. MCKENZIE DR & SCARANO RD

7:43 a.m. EVAN RD & SCARANO RD

7:44 a.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE & HILLCREST DR

7:44 a.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY RD & SULTANA TERR

7:44 a.m. BLATCHLEY AV & MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

7:45 a.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY RD & PAUL TERR

7:46 a.m. 996 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE (CONDO’S)

7:48 a.m. 1261 MERIDEN WTBY. TPK.

7:49 a.m. LYNWOOD DR & MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

7:50 a.m. CANAL ST & ELLIOTT DR

7:51 a.m. 177 CANAL ST

7:53 a.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 06 - PM

LOCATION

2:53 p.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2:55 p.m. 177 CANAL ST

2:56 p.m. CANAL ST & ELLIOTT DR

2:56 p.m. LYNWOOD DR & MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

2:56 p.m. 1261 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

2:57 p.m. 996 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE (CONDO

2:59 p.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY RD & PAUL TERR

2:59 p.m. 633 M&W RD (ON LEFT) WINTER STOP

3:00 p.m. BLATCHLEY AV & MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

3:00 p.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY RD & SULTANA TERR

3:00 p.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE & HILLCREST DR

3:01 p.m. EVAN RD & SCARANO RD

3:02 p.m. MCKENZIE DR & SCARANO RD

3:02 p.m. 424 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

3:04 p.m. MASTHAY CR & MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

3:06 p.m. 68 CRAIG AVE

3:08 p.m. 61 ORCHARD LN (WINTER STOP)

3:08 p.m. 61 ORCHARD LN (MEDICAL )

3:08 p.m. ORCHARD LN & PRATT ST

3:08 p.m. PRATT ST & RAHLENE DR

3:09 p.m. BUDDING RIDGE RD & PRATT ST

3:09 p.m. 214 PRATT ST

3:09 p.m. 245 PRATT ST

3:10 p.m. PRATT ST & SOUTH WOODS DR

3:10 p.m. 307 PRATT ST

JFK 07 - AM

LOCATION

7:35 a.m. GWEN PL & GWEN RD

7:36 a.m. 600 JOHNSON AVE

7:36 a.m. DEVONSHIRE DR & JOHNSON AVE

7:36 a.m. RICHMOND CT & JOHNSON AVE

7:37 a.m. 960 E. JOHNSON AVE

7:38 a.m. 870 E JOHNSON AVE

7:38 a.m. 700 E JOHNSON AVE

7:39 a.m. SOUTH END RD & S BOROUGH RD

7:40 a.m. SOUTH BOROUGH RD & SOUTHSHIRE DR

7:42 a.m. SOUTH END RD & BROWNSTONE

7:43 a.m. 970 S END RD

7:43 a.m. SOUTH END RD & CURTISS FARM CT

7:44 a.m. SOUTH END RD & SPRUCEWOOD CONDOS RD

7:45 a.m. COUNTRY CLUB CR & SOUTH END RD

7:46 a.m. PARKVIEW DR & ZWICKS FARM RD

7:47 a.m. PARKVIEW DR & SOUTH END RD

7:48 a.m. POND MILL RD & SOUTH END RD

7:48 a.m. BROOKLANE RD & SOUTH END RD

7:52 a.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 07 - PM

LOCATION

2:53 p.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2:57 p.m. 624 MULBERRY ST

2:57 p.m. BROOKLANE RD & SOUTH END RD

2:58 p.m. POND MILL RD & SOUTH END RD

2:58 p.m. PARKVIEW DR & SOUTH END RD

2:59 p.m. 555 SOUTH END RD (WINTER STOP)

2:59 p.m. 577 SOUTH END RD (WINTER STOP)

2:59 p.m. COUNTRY CLUB CR & SOUTH END RD

3:00 p.m. SOUTH END RD & SPRUCEWOOD CONDOS RD

3:00 p.m. 778 SOUTH END RD

3:01 p.m. 970 SOUTH END RD

3:02 p.m. SOUTH END RD & BROWNSTON

3:03 p.m. 700 E JOHNSON AVE

3:04 p.m. SOUTH BOROUGH RD & SOUTHSHIRE DR

3:06 p.m. 870 E JOHNSON AVE

3:07 p.m. 960 E. JOHNSON AVE

3:08 p.m. RICHMOND CT & E JOHNSON AVE

3:08 p.m. DEVONSHIRE DR & E JOHNSON AVE

3:08 p.m. 600 JOHNSON AVE

3:09 p.m. GWEN PL & GWEN RD

JFK 08 - AM

LOCATION

7:41 a.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & ROSEANNA RD

7:42 a.m. LAGANA AVE & ROSEANNA RD

7:42 a.m. HUMISTON BROOK DR & ROSEANNA RD

7:42 a.m. 160 DEFASHION ST

7:45 a.m. 2309 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

7:45 a.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY RD & ROBIN RD

7:45 a.m. LOMBARDO CT & MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

7:45 a.m. 2223 M&W RD (WINTER STOP)

7:46 a.m. 2216 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPK

7:46 a.m. 2202 M&W RD

7:46 a.m. 2172 MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

7:46 a.m. WINTERBERRY WOODS & MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

7:49 a.m. 1636 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

7:49 a.m. 216 CLARK ST (WINTER STOP)

7:49 a.m. CLARK ST & LONGO DR

7:50 a.m. CLARK ST & RUSSELL RD

7:50 a.m. CLARK ST & TODD RD

7:50 a.m. BURRITT ST & CLARK ST

7:52 a.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 08 - PM

LOCATION

2:53 p.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2:55 p.m. BURRITT ST & CLARK ST

2:55 p.m. CLARK ST & TODD RD

2:55 p.m. CLARK ST & RUSSELL RD

2:56 p.m. CLARK ST & LONGO DR

2:56 p.m. 216 CLARK ST (WINTER STOP)

2:56 p.m. 1636 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

2:59 p.m. WINTERBERRY WOODS 1

2:59 p.m. 2172 MERIDEN WATERBURY RD

2:59 p.m. 2211 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

2:59 p.m. 2223 M&W RD (WINTER STOP)

3:00 p.m. LOMBARDO CT & MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

3:00 p.m. MERIDEN WATERBURY RD & ROBIN RD

3:00 p.m. 2309 MERIDEN WATERBURY TPKE

3:02 p.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & ROSEANNA RD

3:03 p.m. LAGANA AVE & ROSEANNA RD

3:03 p.m. HUMISTON BROOK DR & ROSEANNA RD

3:04 p.m. 174 DEFASHION ST

JFK 09 - AM

LOCATION

7:40 a.m. 85 OLD MILL RD

7:42 a.m. 369 MARION AVE

7:42 a.m. MARION AVE & PINE ST

7:42 a.m. 472 MARION AVE

7:43 a.m. 540 MARION AVE

7:44 a.m. 663 MARION AVE

7:44 a.m. MARION AVE & NUTMEG DR

7:44 a.m. 778 MARION AVE

7:45 a.m. MARION AVE & PACER LN

7:45 a.m. 938 MARION AVE

7:46 a.m. 1013 MARION AVE

7:46 a.m. 1051 MARION AVE

7:46 a.m. ANNE RD & BURRITT ST

7:47 a.m. ANNE RD & BURRITT ST

7:47 a.m. 560 BURRITT ST (WINTER STOP)

7:47 a.m. BURRITT ST & ECHO VALLEY RD

7:48 a.m. BURRITT ST & JEANETTE CT

7:48 a.m. 284 BURRITT ST

7:49 a.m. APRIL LN & BURRITT ST

7:49 a.m. 183 BURRITT ST

7:49 a.m. BURRITT ST & GEORGETOWN CONDO DR

7:50 a.m. 60 BURRITT ST

7:52 a.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 09 - PM

LOCATION

2:53 p.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2:56 p.m. 85 OLD MILL RD

2:58 p.m. 369 MARION AVE

2:59 p.m. MARION AVE & PINE ST

2:59 p.m. 472 MARION AVE

2:59 p.m. 540 MARION AVE

3:00 p.m. 663 MARION AVE

3:00 p.m. MARION AVE & NUTMEG DR

3:01 p.m. 778 MARION AVE

3:01 p.m. MARION AVE & PACER LN

3:02 p.m. 938 MARION AVE

3:02 p.m. 1013 MARION AVE

3:02 p.m. 1051 MARION AVE

3:03 p.m. ANNE RD & BURRITT ST

3:03 p.m. ANNE RD & BURRITT ST

3:03 p.m. 560 BURRITT ST (WINTER STOP)

3:04 p.m. 540 BURRITT ST (WINTER STOP)

3:04 p.m. BURRITT ST & ECHO VALLEY RD

3:05 p.m. BURRITT ST & JEANETTE CT

3:05 p.m. 284 BURRITT ST

3:06 p.m. 183 BURRITT ST

3:06 p.m. GEORGE TOWN & BURRITT ST

3:06 p.m. 60 BURRITT ST

JFK 10 - AM

LOCATION

7:42 a.m. GREEN VALLEY DR & PROSPECT ST

7:43 a.m. OCTOBER LN & PROSPECT ST

7:43 a.m. DEER RUN RD & PROSPECT ST

7:43 a.m. PROSPECT ST & SYLVIA CT

7:43 a.m. FLEETWOOD RD & PROSPECT ST

7:45 a.m. MT VERNON RD & TWIN POND TER

7:45 a.m. 599 MOUNT VERNON RD 4

7:45 a.m. HUBENY DR & MOUNT VERNON RD

7:46 a.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & SANDRA LN

7:47 a.m. FROST ST & MOUNT VERNON RD

7:47 a.m. FROST ST & NOSAHOGAN DR

7:48 a.m. FROST ST & MANOR RD

7:48 a.m. ALPINE TRL & FROST ST

7:48 a.m. COBBLESTONE DR & FROST ST

7:53 a.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 10 - PM

LOCATION

2:53 p.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2:58 p.m. GREEN VALLEY DR & PROSPECT ST

2:58 p.m. OCTOBER LN & PROSPECT ST

2:59 p.m. DEER RUN RD & PROSPECT ST

2:59 p.m. PROSPECT ST & SYLVIA CT

2:59 p.m. FLEETWOOD RD & PROSPECT ST

3:00 p.m. MT VERNON RD & TWIN POND TER

3:01 p.m. HUBENY DR & MOUNT VERNON RD

3:01 p.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & SANDRA LN

3:02 p.m. 345 MOUNT VERNON RD (WINTER STOP)

3:02 p.m. FROST ST & MOUNT VERNON RD

3:03 p.m. FROST ST & ROBINDALE DR

3:03 p.m. FROST ST & MANOR RD

3:04 p.m. ALPINE TRL & FROST ST

3:04 p.m. COBBLESTONE DR & FROST ST

JFK 11 - AM

LOCATION

7:38 a.m. 358 WEST ST

7:38 a.m. RIDGE DR & WEST ST

7:39 a.m. MAXWELL DR & WEST ST

7:39 a.m. MAXWELL DR & WESTBROOK RD

7:40 a.m. PROSPECT ST & WESTBROOK RD

7:40 a.m. 131 WEST ST

7:41 a.m. ASHWELL DR & PROSPECT ST

7:41 a.m. 323 PROSPECT ST

7:42 a.m. GALLANT DR & PROSPECT ST

7:42 a.m. CARDNIAL DR & PROSPECT ST

7:42 a.m. GREAT PINE PATH & PROSPECT ST

7:43 a.m. JUBILEE DR & PROSPECT ST

7:43 a.m. DIANA RD & PROSPECT ST

7:44 a.m. 80 DIANA RD (WINTER STOP)

7:44 a.m. DIANA RD & MARION AVE

7:45 a.m. MARION AVE & TUNXIS PATH

7:45 a.m. MCARTHUR DR & SUNNYRIDGE DR

7:46 a.m. HUNTERS & WONX SPRING RD

7:46 a.m. ROXBURY RD & WONX SPRING RD

7:47 a.m. JACOB LN & MILLER FARM RD

7:52 a.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 11 - PM

LOCATION

2:53 p.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2:57 p.m. MARION AVE & TUNXIS PATH

2:57 p.m. DIANA RD & MARION AVE

2:58 p.m. ROXBURY RD & WONX SPRING RD

2:58 p.m. JACOB LN & MILLER FARM RD

3:00 p.m. HUNTERS & WONX SPRING RD

3:00 p.m. MCARTHUR DR & SUNNYRIDGE DR

3:01 p.m. 81 DIANA RD (WINTER STOP)

3:02 p.m. DIANA RD & PROSPECT ST

3:03 p.m. JUBILEE DR & PROSPECT ST

3:03 p.m. GREAT PINE PATH & PROSPECT ST

3:03 p.m. CARDNIAL DR & PROSPECT ST

3:04 p.m. GALLANT DR & PROSPECT ST

3:04 p.m. 323 PROSPECT ST

3:04 p.m. ASHWELL DR & PROSPECT ST

3:05 p.m. PROSPECT ST & WEST ST

3:05 p.m. MAXWELL DR & WEST ST

3:06 p.m. RIDGE DR & WEST ST

3:07 p.m. MAXWELL DR & WESTBROOK RD

3:08 p.m. PROSPECT ST & WESTBROOK RD

JFK 12 - AM

LOCATION

7:38 a.m. 514 WEST CENTER ST

7:38 a.m. 553 WEST CENTER ST EXT

7:38 a.m. 574 W CENTER ST EXT

7:39 a.m. WEST CENTER ST EXT & EMPRESS DR

7:39 a.m. 726 WEST CENTER STREET EXT

7:40 a.m. JUBILEE DR & WEST CENTER ST EXT

7:40 a.m. ROYAL OAK DR & WEST CENTER ST EXT

7:41 a.m. 919 WEST CENTER ST (WINTER STOP)

7:41 a.m. ROYAL OAK DR & WEST CENTER ST EXT

7:42 a.m. WEST CENTER ST EXT & SOUTH VERNONDALE DR

7:42 a.m. VERNONDALE DR & WEST CENTER ST EXT

7:43 a.m. 930 MT. VERNON RD

7:43 a.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & WINDING RIDGE RD

7:43 a.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & PENNYWISE LN

7:44 a.m. 709 MOUNT VERNON RD

7:45 a.m. ALEX CT & PROSPECT ST

7:45 a.m. 910 PROSPECT ST

7:46 a.m. MANOR RD & PROSPECT ST

7:46 a.m. KATHRYN LN & PROSPECT ST

7:47 a.m. JODY LN & PROSPECT ST

7:49 a.m. 103 WEST ST

7:52 a.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 12 - PM

LOCATION

2:53 p.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

2:55 p.m. 169 ATWATER ST

2:57 p.m. 358 WEST ST B

2:58 p.m. 517 WEST CENTER ST

2:58 p.m. 553 WEST CENTER ST

2:58 p.m. 574 WEST CENTER ST

2:59 p.m. WEST CENTER ST EXT & EMPRESS DR

2:59 p.m. 726 WEST CENTER ST

3:00 p.m. JUBILEE DR & WEST CENTER ST EXT

3:00 p.m. ROYAL OAK DR & WEST CENTER ST EXT

3:00 p.m. 919 WEST CENTER ST (WINTER STOP)

3:01 p.m. ROYAL OAK DR & WEST CENTER ST EXT

3:02 p.m. WEST CENTER ST EXT & SOUTH VERNONDALE DR

3:02 p.m. VERNONDALE DR & WEST CENTER ST EXT

3:03 p.m. 930 MT. VERNON RD

3:03 p.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & WINDING RIDGE RD

3:03 p.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & PENNYWISE LN

3:04 p.m. 709 MOUNT VERNON RD

3:05 p.m. ALEX CT & PROSPECT ST

3:05 p.m. 910 PROSPECT ST

3:05 p.m. MANOR RD & PROSPECT ST

3:06 p.m. KATHRYN LN & PROSPECT ST

3:07 p.m. JODY LN & PROSPECT ST

JFK 13 - AM

LOCATION

7:32 a.m. 118 JUDE LN

7:32 a.m. 165 JUDE LN

7:33 a.m. 205 JUDE LN

7:33 a.m. 240 JUDE LN

7:33 a.m. BEAL DR & JUDE LN

7:34 a.m.

DESORBO DR & JUDE LN

7:34 a.m.

DESORBO DR & JUDE LN

7:34 a.m. AUTUMN DR & JUDE LN & PINE DR

7:35 a.m. 484 JUDE LA

7:35 a.m. MEEKER RD & MERRIMAN CIR

7:36 a.m. HITCHCOCK RD & MEEKER RD (1ST)

7:37 a.m. BURR CT & HITCHCOCK RD

7:37 a.m. HITCHCOCK RD & WALKLEY DR

7:38 a.m. LOWERY DR & WALKLEY DR

7:38 a.m. 528 JUDE LN

7:39 a.m. 578 JUDE LANE

7:39 a.m. 654 JUDE LANE

7:40 a.m. 1584 MOUNT VERNON RD

7:40 a.m. CICCIO RD & MOUNT VERNON RD

7:41 a.m. CASCADE RIDGE & MOUNT VERNON RD

7:41 a.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & ROARING BROOK DR

7:42 a.m. BRENTWOOD DR & MOUNT VERNON RD

7:42 a.m. 1156 MOUNT VERNON RD

7:43 a.m. 1082 MOUNT VERNON RD

7:43 a.m. 1005 MT VERNON RD

7:52 a.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

JFK 13 - PM

LOCATION

2:53 p.m.

JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL (53)

3:02 p.m. 118 JUDE LN

3:02 p.m. 205 JUDE LN

3:03 p.m. BEAL DR & JUDE LN

3:03 p.m.

DESORBO DR & JUDE LN

3:03 p.m.

DESORBO DR & JUDE LN

3:04 p.m. AUTUMN DR & JUDE LN & PINE DR

3:04 p.m. 484 JUDE LA (ON LEFT)

3:05 p.m. MEEKER RD & MERRIMAN CIR

3:05 p.m. HITCHCOCK RD & MEEKER RD

3:06 p.m. BURR CT & HITCHCOCK RD

3:07 p.m. HITCHCOCK RD & WALKLEY DR

3:07 p.m. LOWERY DR & WALKLEY DR

3:08 p.m. 528 JUDE LN

3:08 p.m. 578 JUDE LN

3:08 p.m. 658 JUDE LN

3:09 p.m. 1584 MOUNT VERNON RD

3:10 p.m. CICCIO RD & MOUNT VERNON RD

3:10 p.m. CASCADE RIDGE & MOUNT VERNON RD

3:11 p.m. MOUNT VERNON RD & ROARING BROOK DR

3:11 p.m. BRENTWOOD DR & MOUNT VERNON RD

3:12 p.m. 1166 MT VERNON RD

3:12 p.m. 1042 MO



Posted in New Britain Herald, on Friday, 24 August 2018 21:43. Updated: Friday, 24 August 2018 21:46.