2018 Plainville Bus Routes

Published on Friday, 24 August 2018 21:44
Written by

Bus: 001

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & NORTON PARK RD 6:58 A.M.

174 S WASHINGTON ST 7:00 A.M.

176 S WASHINGTON ST 7:01 A.M.

CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & CICCIO CT 7:01 A.M.

252 S WASHINGTON ST 7:02 A.M.

190 RED STONE HILL 7:05 A.M.

180 RED STONE HILL 7:05 A.M.

CRNR RED STONE HILL & HOLLYBERRY LN 7:06 A.M.

CRNR RED STONE HILL & SKYLINE DR 7:07 A.M.

134 RED STONE HILL 7:08 A.M.

CRNR RED STONE HILL & NORTON TRAIL 06010 7:09 A.M.

7:15 A.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

11 Stop(s) 17 Minute(s) 38 Student(s) 4.04 Mile(s)

Bus: 001

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

126 NEW BRITAIN AVE 7:20 A.M.

138 COOKE ST 7:22 A.M.

CRNR COOKE ST & BEN CT 7:24 A.M.

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & ASHFORD RD 7:26 A.M.

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & NORTHAMPTON LN 7:27 A.M.

CRNR MAIDEN LN & CLEVELAND EXT ST 7:30 A.M.

CRNR NORTON PL & E MAIN ST 7:32 A.M.

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

7 Stop(s) 20 Minute(s) 30 Student(s) 5.95 Mile(s)

Bus: 001

School(s) Serviced: 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL

126 NEW BRITAIN AVE 8:07 A.M.

61 COLONIAL CT 8:09 A.M.

CRNR METACOMET RD & FOX RD 8:11 A.M.

CRNR METACOMET RD & PEQUOT RD 8:12 A.M.

19 PEQUOT RD 8:13 A.M.

CRNR PEQUOT RD NORTH END & MOHAWK RD 8:14 A.M.

CRNR MOHAWK RD & BLACK BIRCH RD 8:15 A.M.

CRNR MOHAWK RD & SENECA RD 8:15 A.M.

66 METACOMET RD 8:17 A.M.

CRNR METACOMET RD & WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06 8:19 A.M.

CRNR PINNACLE RD & NOD RD 8:20 A.M.

CRNR COOKE ST & MEL RD 8:22 A.M.

CRNR COOKE ST & BEN CT 8:23 A.M.

138 COOKE ST 8:26 A.M.

8:30 A.M. 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL->03 - WHEELER REG

14 Stop(s) 23 Minute(s) 60 Student(s) 6.13 Mile(s)

Bus: 001

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

2:15 P.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & NORTON PARK RD 2:19 P.M.

174 S WASHINGTON ST 2:21 P.M.

176 S WASHINGTON ST 2:22 P.M.

CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & CICCIO CT 2:22 P.M.

252 S WASHINGTON ST 2:23 P.M.

190 RED STONE HILL 2:25 P.M.

180 RED STONE HILL 2:26 P.M.

CRNR RED STONE HILL & HOLLYBERRY LN 2:27 P.M.

CRNR RED STONE HILL & SKYLINE DR 2:28 P.M.

134 RED STONE HILL 2:29 P.M.

CRNR RED STONE HILL & NORTON TRAIL 06010 2:30 P.M.

11 Stop(s) 15 Minute(s) 38 Student(s) 3.79 Mile(s)

Bus: 001

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & ASHFORD RD 2:58 P.M.

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & NORTHAMPTON LN 2:59 P.M.

CRNR MAIDEN LN & CLEVELAND EXT ST 3:02 P.M.

CRNR NORTON PL & E MAIN ST 3:05 P.M.

126 NEW BRITAIN AVE 3:07 P.M.

138 COOKE ST 3:09 P.M.

CRNR COOKE ST & BEN CT 3:11 P.M.

7 Stop(s) 19 Minute(s) 34 Student(s) 6.48 Mile(s)

Bus: 001

School(s) Serviced: 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL

3:30 P.M. 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL->03 - WHEELER REG

126 NEW BRITAIN AVE 3:33 P.M.

61 COLONIAL CT 3:35 P.M.

CRNR METACOMET RD & FOX RD 3:36 P.M.

CRNR METACOMET RD & PEQUOT RD 3:37 P.M.

19 PEQUOT RD 3:38 P.M.

CRNR PEQUOT RD NORTH END & MOHAWK RD 3:39 P.M.

CRNR MOHAWK RD & BLACK BIRCH RD 3:41 P.M.

CRNR MOHAWK RD & SENECA RD 3:41 P.M.

66 METACOMET RD 3:43 P.M.

CRNR METACOMET RD & WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06 3:44 P.M.

CRNR PINNACLE RD & NOD RD 3:45 P.M.

CRNR COOKE ST & MEL RD 3:47 P.M.

CRNR COOKE ST & BEN CT 3:48 P.M.

138 COOKE ST 3:50 P.M.

14 Stop(s) 20 Minute(s) 62 Student(s) 5.22 Mile(s)

Bus: 002

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

10 BRUCE AVE 6:54 A.M.

69 FRANKLIN AVE 6:55 A.M.

CRNR DAY ST & HELEN ST 6:57 A.M.

CRNR N WASHINGTON ST & CODY AVE 6:58 A.M.

33 UNIONVILLE AVE 6:59 A.M.

CRNR JUDE RD & GRANGER LN 7:01 A.M.

CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & DICKMAN RD 7:02 A.M.

6 JOHNSON AVE 7:03 A.M.

15 JOHNSON AVE 7:04 A.M.

CRNR JOHNSON AVE & PERRON RD 7:04 A.M.

69 NORTHWEST DR 7:05 A.M.

89 N WASHINGTON ST 7:10 A.M.

7:15 A.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

12 Stop(s) 21 Minute(s) 38 Student(s) 5.49 Mile(s)

Bus: 002

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

CRNR NEW BRITAIN AVE & COLONIAL CT 7:24 A.M.

CRNR METACOMET RD & SENECA RD 7:25 A.M.

CRNR MOHAWK RD & BLACK BIRCH RD 7:26 A.M.

CRNR METACOMET RD & PEQUOT RD 06062:3 7:28 A.M.

CRNR METACOMET RD & WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06 7:30 A.M.

CRNR PINNACLE RD & FARMSTEAD LN 7:31 A.M.

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

6 Stop(s) 16 Minute(s) 24 Student(s) 5.15 Mile(s)

Bus: 002

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

103 N WASHINGTON ST 8:02 A.M.

GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE 8:06 A.M.

210 S WASHINGTON ST 8:11 A.M.

CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & CICCIO CT 8:12 A.M.

176 S WASHINGTON ST 8:12 A.M.

158 S WASHINGTON ST 8:12 A.M.

78 S WASHINGTON ST 8:13 A.M.

PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST 8:15 A.M.

CRNR DAVID AVE & MCCONNELL DR AT ROSELEAH AVE 8:17 A.M.

114 S WASHINGTON ST 8:18 A.M.

CRNR W PEARL ST & PEARL ST 8:20 A.M.

20 PEARL ST 8:20 A.M.

CRNR HEMINGWAY ST & LINCOLN ST 8:22 A.M.

CRNR WILLIS ST & PARKSIDE DR 8:23 A.M.

176 BROAD ST 8:24 A.M.

8:30 A.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

15 Stop(s) 28 Minute(s) 67 Student(s) 7.85 Mile(s)

Bus: 002

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

2:15 P.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

10 BRUCE AVE 2:21 P.M.

69 FRANKLIN AVE 2:22 P.M.

CRNR DAY ST & HELEN ST 2:24 P.M.

CRNR N WASHINGTON ST & CODY AVE 2:25 P.M.

33 UNIONVILLE AVE 2:26 P.M.

CRNR JUDE RD & GRANGER LN 2:27 P.M.

CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & DICKMAN RD 2:29 P.M.

6 JOHNSON AVE 2:30 P.M.

15 JOHNSON AVE 2:30 P.M.

CRNR JOHNSON AVE & PERRON RD 2:31 P.M.

69 NORTHWEST DR 2:32 P.M.

89 N WASHINGTON ST 2:37 P.M.

12 Stop(s) 22 Minute(s) 38 Student(s) 6.17 Mile(s)

Bus: 002

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

CRNR NEW BRITAIN AVE & COLONIAL CT 3:01 P.M.

CRNR METACOMET RD & SENECA RD 3:02 P.M.

CRNR MOHAWK RD & BLACK BIRCH RD 3:03 P.M.

CRNR METACOMET RD & PEQUOT RD 06062:3 3:05 P.M.

CRNR METACOMET RD & WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06 3:07 P.M.

CRNR PINNACLE RD & FARMSTEAD LN 3:08 P.M.

6 Stop(s) 16 Minute(s) 24 Student(s) 5.49 Mile(s)

Bus: 002

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

3:40 P.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

103 N WASHINGTON ST 3:44 P.M.

GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE 3:48 P.M.

CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & CICCIO CT 3:54 P.M.

210 S WASHINGTON ST 3:56 P.M.

176 S WASHINGTON ST 3:57 P.M.

158 S WASHINGTON ST 3:57 P.M.

78 S WASHINGTON ST 3:58 P.M.

PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST 4:00 P.M.

CRNR DAVID AVE & MCCONNELL DR AT ROSELEAH AVE 4:02 P.M.

114 S WASHINGTON ST 4:03 P.M.

CRNR W PEARL ST & PEARL ST 4:04 P.M.

20 PEARL ST 4:05 P.M.

CRNR HEMINGWAY ST & LINCOLN ST 4:07 P.M.

CRNR WILLIS ST & PARKSIDE DR 4:08 P.M.

14 Stop(s) 28 Minute(s) 65 Student(s) 7.70 Mile(s)

Bus: 003

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

56 WHITE OAK AVE 7:06 A.M.

138 WHITE OAK AVE 7:07 A.M.

CRNR HOBSON AVE & WHITE OAK AVE 7:08 A.M.

CRNR WESTWOOD AVE & MILES AVE 7:09 A.M.

CRNR LINDA DR & MARIA RD 7:10 A.M.

365 WOODFORD AVE 7:12 A.M.

7:15 A.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

6 Stop(s) 9 Minute(s) 26 Student(s) 2.21 Mile(s)

Bus: 003

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

CRNR COOKE ST & BIRCH TREE RD 7:24 A.M.

68 COOKE ST 7:26 A.M.

135 NEW BRITAIN AVE 7:27 A.M.

CRNR TRUMBULL AVE & JEFFERSON ST 7:28 A.M.

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & WILLIAMS ST 7:29 A.M.

CRNR TRUMBULL AVE & MADISON ST 7:30 A.M.

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & CLEVELAND MEMORIAL DR 7:31 A.M.

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & BETSY RD 7:32 A.M.

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & CASSIDY DR 7:33 A.M.

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

9 Stop(s) 16 Minute(s) 31 Student(s) 4.92 Mile(s)

Bus: 003

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

6 JOHNSON AVE 8:06 A.M.

12 A JOHNSON AVE 8:07 A.M.

22 JOHNSON AVE 8:07 A.M.

CRNR JOHNSON AVE & PERRON RD 8:08 A.M.

69 NORTHWEST DR 8:10 A.M.

209 UNIONVILLE AVE 8:11 A.M.

CRNR ROBIDOUX RD & HULL DR 8:12 A.M.

58 Washburn Drive 8:13 A.M.

CRNR HULL ST & WASHBURN DR 8:13 A.M.

CRNR PROVENCHER DR & CASCIELLO DR 8:14 A.M.

237 UNIONVILLE AVE 8:15 A.M.

CRNR FARMHILL DR & BUTTERNUT LN 8:16 A.M.

18 FLEETWOOD DR 8:20 A.M.

CRNR CRESTWOOD LN & MAXINE RD 8:20 A.M.

45 MAXINE RD 8:21 A.M.

24 PHELAN ST 8:22 A.M.

2 PHELAN ST 8:23 A.M.

4 MAXINE RD 8:24 A.M.

26 MAXINE RD 8:25 A.M.

CRNR FLORENCE LN & ROSEWOOD 8:26 A.M.

551 CAMP ST 06010 8:27 A.M.

8:30 A.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

8:30 A.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON SPED

21 Stop(s) 24 Minute(s) 69 Student(s) 5.79 Mile(s)

Bus: 003

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

2:15 P.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

56 WHITE OAK AVE 2:19 P.M.

CRNR HOBSON AVE & WHITE OAK AVE 2:20 P.M.

138 WHITE OAK AVE 2:20 P.M.

CRNR WESTWOOD AVE & MILES AVE 2:22 P.M.

CRNR LINDA DR & MARIA RD 2:23 P.M.

365 WOODFORD AVE 2:25 P.M.

6 Stop(s) 10 Minute(s) 26 Student(s) 2.64 Mile(s)

Bus: 003

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

CRNR COOKE ST & BIRCH TREE RD 2:59 P.M.

68 COOKE ST 3:01 P.M.

135 NEW BRITAIN AVE 3:02 P.M.

CRNR TRUMBULL AVE & JEFFERSON ST 3:03 P.M.

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & WILLIAMS ST 3:05 P.M.

CRNR TRUMBULL AVE & MADISON ST 3:06 P.M.

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & CLEVELAND MEMORIAL DR 3:07 P.M.

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & BETSY RD 3:08 P.M.

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & CASSIDY DR 3:09 P.M.

9 Stop(s) 17 Minute(s) 31 Student(s) 5.34 Mile(s)

Bus: 003

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

3:37 P.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

3:37 P.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON SPED

6 JOHNSON AVE 3:40 P.M.

12 A JOHNSON AVE 3:40 P.M.

22 JOHNSON AVE 3:40 P.M.

CRNR JOHNSON AVE & PERRON RD 3:41 P.M.

69 NORTHWEST DR 3:43 P.M.

209 UNIONVILLE AVE 3:44 P.M.

CRNR ROBIDOUX RD & HULL DR 3:45 P.M.

58 Washburn Drive 3:46 P.M.

CRNR HULL ST & WASHBURN DR 3:47 P.M.

CRNR PROVENCHER DR & CASCIELLO DR 3:48 P.M.

237 UNIONVILLE AVE 3:49 P.M.

CRNR FARMHILL DR & BUTTERNUT LN 3:50 P.M.

18 FLEETWOOD DR 3:53 P.M.

CRNR CRESTWOOD LN & MAXINE RD 3:54 P.M.

45 MAXINE RD 3:55 P.M.

24 PHELAN ST 3:56 P.M.

2 PHELAN ST 3:57 P.M.

4 MAXINE RD 3:58 P.M.

26 MAXINE RD 3:59 P.M.

CRNR FLORENCE LN & ROSEWOOD 4:00 P.M.

551 CAMP ST 06010 4:01 P.M.

21 Stop(s) 24 Minute(s) 69 Student(s) 6.00 Mile(s)

Bus: 004

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

CRNR JEFFERSON ST & TRUMBULL AVE 7:01 A.M.

CRNR ROCKWELL AV & WILLIAMS ST 7:03 A.M.

CRNR TRUMBULL AVE & COTTAGE ST 7:04 A.M.

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & CASSIDY DR 7:07 A.M.

CRNR COOKE ST & DOGWOOD RD 7:09 A.M.

7:15 A.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

5 Stop(s) 14 Minute(s) 29 Student(s) 3.46 Mile(s)

Bus: 004

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

89 N WASHINGTON ST 7:19 A.M.

173 W MAIN ST (MCKERNAN DR STOP) 7:20 A.M.

CRNR WEBSTER ST & JEANETTE DR 7:21 A.M.

85 WELCH ST 7:22 A.M.

CRNR WELCH ST & WASHINGTON ST 7:23 A.M.

CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & NORTON PARK RD 7:24 A.M.

194 RED STONE HILL 7:27 A.M.

CRNR RED STONE HILL & JULIA RD 06010 7:28 A.M.

CRNR RED STONE HILL & HOLLYBERRY LN 7:29 A.M.

CRNR RED STONE HILL & SKYLINE DR 7:29 A.M.

CRNR RED STONE HILL & NORTON TRAIL 06010 7:31 A.M.

CRNR RED STONE HILL & ORCHARD LN 7:32 A.M.

226 CAMP ST 7:36 A.M.

292 CAMP ST 7:37 A.M.

CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING 7:37 A.M.

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

15 Stop(s) 21 Minute(s) 40 Student(s) 6.19 Mile(s)

Bus: 004

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

CRNR W MAIN ST & MCKERNAN DR 8:13 A.M.

220 W MAIN ST 8:15 A.M.

42 FORESTVILLE AVE 8:17 A.M.

22 FORESTVILLE AVE 8:17 A.M.

CRNR FORESTVILLE AVE & HOERLE CT 8:18 A.M.

CRNR WASHINGTON ST & HILLSCREST DR 8:19 A.M.

CRNR WASHINGTON ST & WELCH ST 8:20 A.M.

33 WASHINGTON ST 8:20 A.M.

165 BROAD ST 8:21 A.M.

CRNR BROAD ST & WEBSTER ST 8:21 A.M.

CRNR WEBSTER ST & JEANETTE DR 8:22 A.M.

270 CAMP ST 8:26 A.M.

CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING 8:27 A.M.

8:30 A.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

13 Stop(s) 17 Minute(s) 58 Student(s) 4.21 Mile(s)

Bus: 004

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

2:15 P.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

CRNR JEFFERSON ST & TRUMBULL AVE 2:18 P.M.

CRNR ROCKWELL AV & WILLIAMS ST 2:20 P.M.

CRNR TRUMBULL AVE & COTTAGE ST 2:21 P.M.

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & CASSIDY DR 2:23 P.M.

CRNR COOKE ST & DOGWOOD RD 2:26 P.M.

5 Stop(s) 11 Minute(s) 27 Student(s) 2.73 Mile(s)

Bus: 004

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING 2:54 P.M.

292 CAMP ST 2:55 P.M.

89 N WASHINGTON ST 2:58 P.M.

173 W MAIN ST (MCKERNAN DR STOP) 2:59 P.M.

CRNR WEBSTER ST & JEANETTE DR 3:00 P.M.

85 WELCH ST 3:01 P.M.

CRNR WELCH ST & WASHINGTON ST 3:02 P.M.

CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & NORTON PARK RD 3:03 P.M.

194 RED STONE HILL 3:07 P.M.

CRNR RED STONE HILL & JULIA RD 06010 3:07 P.M.

CRNR RED STONE HILL & HOLLYBERRY LN 3:08 P.M.

CRNR RED STONE HILL & SKYLINE DR 3:09 P.M.

CRNR RED STONE HILL & NORTON TRAIL 06010 3:10 P.M.

CRNR RED STONE HILL & ORCHARD LN 3:11 P.M.

14 Stop(s) 19 Minute(s) 40 Student(s) 5.35 Mile(s)

Bus: 004

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

3:40 P.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

270 CAMP ST 3:42 P.M.

CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING 3:43 P.M.

CRNR W MAIN ST & MCKERNAN DR 3:48 P.M.

220 W MAIN ST 3:50 P.M.

CRNR WEBSTER ST & JEANETTE DR 3:51 P.M.

CRNR BROAD ST & WEBSTER ST 3:52 P.M.

42 FORESTVILLE AVE 3:54 P.M.

22 FORESTVILLE AVE 3:54 P.M.

CRNR FORESTVILLE AVE & HOERLE CT 3:55 P.M.

CRNR WASHINGTON ST & HILLSCREST DR 3:56 P.M.

CRNR WASHINGTON ST & WELCH ST 3:57 P.M.

33 WASHINGTON ST 3:58 P.M.

165 BROAD ST 3:58 P.M.

176 BROAD ST 3:59 P.M.

14 Stop(s) 19 Minute(s) 63 Student(s) 4.50 Mile(s)

Bus: 005

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

CRNR BOHEMIA ST & HUGHES ST 7:07 A.M.

CRNR BOHEMIA ST & W MAIN ST 7:07 A.M.

19 W BROAD ST 7:10 A.M.

7:15 A.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

3 Stop(s) 8 Minute(s) 23 Student(s) 1.93 Mile(s)

Bus: 005

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

246 CAMP ST 7:23 A.M.

152 CAMP ST 06062(AT THE STOP SIGN) 7:25 A.M.

22 BRADLEY ST 7:26 A.M.

CRNR DAY ST & HELEN ST 7:27 A.M.

CRNR N WASHINGTON ST & CODY AVE 7:28 A.M.

33 UNIONVILLE AVE 7:29 A.M.

CRNR DAVE ST & JUDE RD 7:29 A.M.

CRNR JUDE RD & GRANGER LN 7:30 A.M.

CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & DICKMAN RD 7:32 A.M.

6 JOHNSON AVE 7:32 A.M.

CRNR JOHNSON AVE & PERRON RD 7:33 A.M.

69 NORTHWEST DR 7:34 A.M.

CRNR PROVENCHER DR & CASCIELLO DR 7:35 A.M.

CRNR BUTTERNUT LN & FARMHILL DR 7:36 A.M.

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

14 Stop(s) 17 Minute(s) 35 Student(s) 5.24 Mile(s)

Bus: 005

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

186 CAMP ST 8:15 A.M.

168 CAMP ST 8:16 A.M.

48 BRADLEY ST 8:16 A.M.

17 BRADLEY ST 8:17 A.M.

11 CAMP ST 8:19 A.M.

CRNR CAMP ST & CORBAN AVE 8:19 A.M.

2 BRUCE AVE 8:21 A.M.

CRNR FRANKLIN AVE & N WASHINGTON ST 8:22 A.M.

CRNR N WASHINGTON ST & CODY AVE 8:23 A.M.

CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & GRANGER LN 8:24 A.M.

CRNR GRANGER LN & JULIE RD 8:25 A.M.

CRNR JUDE RD & DAVE ST 8:27 A.M.

8:30 A.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

12 Stop(s) 15 Minute(s) 30 Student(s) 3.74 Mile(s)

Bus: 005

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

2:15 P.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

19 W BROAD ST 2:20 P.M.

CRNR BOHEMIA ST & HUGHES ST 2:22 P.M.

CRNR BOHEMIA ST & W MAIN ST 2:22 P.M.

3 Stop(s) 7 Minute(s) 23 Student(s) 2.13 Mile(s)

Bus: 005

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

246 CAMP ST 2:55 P.M.

226 CAMP ST 2:55 P.M.

152 CAMP ST 06062(AT THE STOP SIGN) 2:57 P.M.

22 BRADLEY ST 2:58 P.M.

CRNR DAY ST & HELEN ST 2:59 P.M.

CRNR N WASHINGTON ST & CODY AVE 3:00 P.M.

33 UNIONVILLE AVE 3:01 P.M.

CRNR DAVE ST & JUDE RD 3:02 P.M.

CRNR JUDE RD & GRANGER LN 3:03 P.M.

CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & DICKMAN RD 3:04 P.M.

6 JOHNSON AVE 3:05 P.M.

CRNR JOHNSON AVE & PERRON RD 3:06 P.M.

CRNR PROVENCHER DR & CASCIELLO DR 3:08 P.M.

CRNR BUTTERNUT LN & FARMHILL DR 3:10 P.M.

14 Stop(s) 18 Minute(s) 35 Student(s) 4.89 Mile(s)

Bus: 005

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

3:40 P.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

186 CAMP ST 3:42 P.M.

168 CAMP ST 3:43 P.M.

48 BRADLEY ST 3:43 P.M.

17 BRADLEY ST 3:44 P.M.

11 CAMP ST 3:46 P.M.

CRNR CAMP ST & CORBAN AVE 3:46 P.M.

2 BRUCE AVE 3:48 P.M.

CRNR FRANKLIN AVE & N WASHINGTON ST 3:49 P.M.

CRNR N WASHINGTON ST & CODY AVE 3:50 P.M.

CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & GRANGER LN 3:51 P.M.

CRNR JUDE RD & DAVE ST 3:52 P.M.

CRNR GRANGER LN & JULIE RD 3:53 P.M.

12 Stop(s) 13 Minute(s) 32 Student(s) 3.33 Mile(s)

Bus: 006

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

CRNR PARK ST & BROAD ST 7:18 A.M.

CRNR PARK ST & NEWTON AVE 7:19 A.M.

CRNR SHUTTLE MEADOW RD & CAROL DR-NORTH END 7:22 A.M.

CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD & MOUNTAINVIEW DR 0606 7:23 A.M.

133 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 7:24 A.M.

466 EAST ST 7:28 A.M.

CRNR EAST ST & SPRING ST 7:30 A.M.

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

7 Stop(s) 22 Minute(s) 26 Student(s) 6.40 Mile(s)

Bus: 006

School(s) Serviced: 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & BETSY RD 8:14 A.M.

23 CASSIDY DR 8:15 A.M.

36 HARDWOOD ST 8:16 A.M.

20 WOODSIDE LN 8:17 A.M.

CRNR WOODSIDE LN & ASHFORD RD 8:18 A.M.

39 FARMINGTON AVE 8:22 A.M.

22 NORTON PL 8:23 A.M.

CRNR CLEVELAND ST & USHER AVE 8:27 A.M.

CRNR CLEVELAND ST & MAIDEN LN 8:28 A.M.

8:30 A.M. 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL->03 - WHEELER REG

9 Stop(s) 16 Minute(s) 32 Student(s) 4.41 Mile(s)

Bus: 006

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

CRNR PARK ST & BROAD ST 3:00 P.M.

CRNR PARK ST & NEWTON AVE 3:01 P.M.

CRNR SHUTTLE MEADOW RD & CAROL DR-NORTH END 3:04 P.M.

CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD & MOUNTAINVIEW DR 0606 3:05 P.M.

133 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 3:06 P.M.

466 EAST ST 3:10 P.M.

CRNR EAST ST & SPRING ST 3:12 P.M.

7 Stop(s) 20 Minute(s) 25 Student(s) 5.91 Mile(s)

Bus: 006

School(s) Serviced: 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL

3:30 P.M. 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL->03 - WHEELER REG

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & BETSY RD 3:31 P.M.

23 CASSIDY DR 3:32 P.M.

19 HARDWOOD ST 3:34 P.M.

36 HARDWOOD ST 3:34 P.M.

20 WOODSIDE LN 3:35 P.M.

CRNR WOODSIDE LN & ASHFORD RD 3:36 P.M.

39 FARMINGTON AVE 3:40 P.M.

22 NORTON PL 3:42 P.M.

CRNR CLEVELAND ST & USHER AVE 3:45 P.M.

CRNR CLEVELAND ST & MAIDEN LN 3:46 P.M.

10 Stop(s) 16 Minute(s) 34 Student(s) 4.17 Mile(s)

Bus: 007

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

201 UNIONVILLE AVE 6:57 A.M.

CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & PROVENCHER DR 6:57 A.M.

CRNR MAXINE RD & CRESTWOOD LN 6:59 A.M.

CRNR PHELAN RD & SHIRLEY CT 7:01 A.M.

CRNR CAMP ST 06010 & MAXINE RD 7:02 A.M.

CRNR FLORENCE LN & ROSEWOOD 7:02 A.M.

CRNR FLORENCE LN & BERNICE CT 7:03 A.M.

CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & FARMHILL DR 7:06 A.M.

7:15 A.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

8 Stop(s) 18 Minute(s) 41 Student(s) 5.23 Mile(s)

Bus: 007

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

CRNR WHITING ST & RACE AVE 7:23 A.M.

CRNR WHITING ST & HOMESTEAD AVE 7:24 A.M.

CRNR RUSSELL AVE & ROOSEVELT ST 7:26 A.M.

CRNR ROOSEVELT ST & EAST ST 7:26 A.M.

CRNR TWINING ST & BASSWOOD ST 7:27 A.M.

CRNR TWINING ST & BARTLETT ST 7:28 A.M.

CRNR TWINING ST & ALDERSON AVE 7:28 A.M.

CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & DUVAL LN 7:31 A.M.

CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & CICCIO CT 7:32 A.M.

158 South Washington 7:32 A.M.

CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & PRIOR AVE 7:33 A.M.

94 S WASHINGTON ST 7:33 A.M.

80 S WASHINGTON ST 7:34 A.M.

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

13 Stop(s) 17 Minute(s) 37 Student(s) 4.68 Mile(s)

Bus: 007

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

CRNR RED STONE HILL & ORCHARD LN 8:03 A.M.

CRNR RED STONE HILL & ROGERS RD 06010 8:03 A.M.

CRNR NORTON TRL & ROSEANNE LN 8:04 A.M.

100 NORTON PARK RD 8:05 A.M.

194 RED STONE HILL 8:09 A.M.

181 RED STONE HILL 8:10 A.M.

23 HOLLYBERRY LN 8:11 A.M.

29 SKYLINE DR 8:12 A.M.

137 RED STONE HILL 8:13 A.M.

45 WEST BROAD 8:15 A.M.

17 CORNELL ST 8:16 A.M.

CRNR BOHEMIA ST & PRENTICE ST 8:17 A.M.

CRNR FOREST ST & PRENTICE ST 8:18 A.M.

CRNR FOREST ST & FAIRBANKS ST 8:18 A.M.

282 W MAIN ST 8:19 A.M.

60 BOHEMIA ST DC 8:20 A.M.

28 WILSON ST 8:21 A.M.

CRNR CROSS ST & HUGHES ST 8:22 A.M.

CRNR W MAIN ST & BECKWITH DR 8:23 A.M.

260 W MAIN ST 8:23 A.M.

8:30 A.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

20 Stop(s) 27 Minute(s) 61 Student(s) 7.24 Mile(s)

Bus: 007

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

2:15 P.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

201 UNIONVILLE AVE 2:23 P.M.

CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & PROVENCHER DR 2:24 P.M.

CRNR MAXINE RD & CRESTWOOD LN 2:25 P.M.

CRNR PHELAN RD & SHIRLEY CT 2:27 P.M.

CRNR CAMP ST 06010 & MAXINE RD 2:28 P.M.

CRNR FLORENCE LN & ROSEWOOD 2:29 P.M.

CRNR FLORENCE LN & BERNICE CT 2:30 P.M.

CRNR UNIONVILLE AVE & FARMHILL DR 2:33 P.M.

8 Stop(s) 18 Minute(s) 41 Student(s) 5.12 Mile(s)

Bus: 007

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

80 S WASHINGTON ST 2:58 P.M.

94 S WASHINGTON ST 2:59 P.M.

CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & PRIOR AVE 2:59 P.M.

158 South Washington 3:00 P.M.

CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & CICCIO CT 3:01 P.M.

CRNR S WASHINGTON ST & DUVAL LN 3:02 P.M.

CRNR TWINING ST & ALDERSON AVE 3:04 P.M.

CRNR TWINING ST & BARTLETT ST 3:05 P.M.

CRNR TWINING ST & BASSWOOD ST 3:06 P.M.

CRNR ROOSEVELT ST & EAST ST 3:07 P.M.

CRNR RUSSELL AVE & ROOSEVELT ST 3:08 P.M.

CRNR WHITING ST & HOMESTEAD AVE 3:09 P.M.

CRNR WHITING ST & RACE AVE 3:10 P.M.

13 Stop(s) 18 Minute(s) 40 Student(s) 4.87 Mile(s)

Bus: 007

School(s) Serviced: 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL

3:40 P.M. 02 - TOFFOLON SCHOOL->02 - TOFFOLON REG

CRNR RED STONE HILL & ORCHARD LN 3:47 P.M.

CRNR RED STONE HILL & ROGERS RD 06010 3:47 P.M.

CRNR NORTON TRL & ROSEANNE LN 3:48 P.M.

100 NORTON PARK RD 3:49 P.M.

194 RED STONE HILL 3:53 P.M.

181 RED STONE HILL 3:53 P.M.

23 HOLLYBERRY LN 3:54 P.M.

29 SKYLINE DR 3:56 P.M.

137 RED STONE HILL 3:57 P.M.

45 WEST BROAD 3:59 P.M.

17 CORNELL ST 4:00 P.M.

CRNR BOHEMIA ST & PRENTICE ST 4:01 P.M.

CRNR FOREST ST & PRENTICE ST 4:02 P.M.

CRNR FOREST ST & FAIRBANKS ST 4:02 P.M.

282 W MAIN ST 4:03 P.M.

60 BOHEMIA ST DC 4:04 P.M.

28 WILSON ST 4:05 P.M.

CRNR CROSS ST & HUGHES ST 4:05 P.M.

CRNR W MAIN ST & BECKWITH DR 4:06 P.M.

260 W MAIN ST 4:07 P.M.

20 Stop(s) 27 Minute(s) 61 Student(s) 7.43 Mile(s)

Bus: 008

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

CRNR LINDEN ST & E BROAD ST 7:19 A.M.

CRNR LINDEN ST & MILFORD ST 7:23 A.M.

CRNR MAPLE ST & HOUGH ST 7:26 A.M.

CRNR MAPLE ST & PUBLIC PARKING LOT DWY 0606 7:30 A.M.

129 W MAIN ST 7:33 A.M.

CRNR N WASHINGTON ST & FRANKLIN AVE 7:37 A.M.

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

6 Stop(s) 21 Minute(s) 60 Student(s) 3.24 Mile(s)

Bus: 008

School(s) Serviced: 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL

63 PIERCE ST 8:17 A.M.

CRNR CANAL ST & BROAD ST 8:18 A.M.

9 CANAL ST 8:19 A.M.

135 W MAIN ST 8:20 A.M.

118 BROAD ST 8:22 A.M.

PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST 8:23 A.M.

CRNR BROAD ST & CHURCH ST 8:25 A.M.

CRNR CHURCH ST & W MAIN ST 8:26 A.M.

8:30 A.M. 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL->01 - LINDEN REG

8 Stop(s) 13 Minute(s) 51 Student(s) 2.86 Mile(s)

Bus: 008

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

CRNR N WASHINGTON ST & FRANKLIN AVE 2:56 P.M.

CRNR LINDEN ST & E BROAD ST 3:01 P.M.

CRNR LINDEN ST & MILFORD ST 3:03 P.M.

CRNR MAPLE ST & HOUGH ST 3:05 P.M.

CRNR MAPLE ST & PUBLIC PARKING LOT DWY 0606 3:07 P.M.

129 W MAIN ST 3:10 P.M.

6 Stop(s) 18 Minute(s) 59 Student(s) 4.60 Mile(s)

Bus: 008

School(s) Serviced: 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL

3:37 P.M. 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL->01 - LINDEN REG

3:37 P.M. 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL->01 - LINDEN SPED

YMCA - WHEELER SCH - 75 WHEELER SCHOOL DWY 3:43 P.M.

63 PIERCE ST 3:49 P.M.

CRNR CANAL ST & BROAD ST 3:50 P.M.

9 CANAL ST 3:51 P.M.

135 W MAIN ST 3:52 P.M.

118 BROAD ST 3:54 P.M.

PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST 3:55 P.M.

CRNR BROAD ST & CHURCH ST 3:57 P.M.

CRNR CHURCH ST & W MAIN ST 3:58 P.M.

9 Stop(s) 21 Minute(s) 56 Student(s) 5.08 Mile(s)

Bus: 009

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

182 CAMP ST 6:53 A.M.

274 CAMP ST 6:54 A.M.

292 CAMP ST 6:55 A.M.

CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING 6:55 A.M.

342 CAMP ST 6:57 A.M.

366 CAMP ST 6:57 A.M.

CRNR HILLTOP RD & GLENNWOOD DR 6:58 A.M.

CRNR BEL AIRE DR & TIMBER HILL RD 7:00 A.M.

CRNR TIMBER HILL RD & TIMBER LN 7:02 A.M.

CRNR NORTHWEST DR & NORTH GATE RD 7:04 A.M.

101 NORTHWEST DR 7:06 A.M.

7:15 A.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

11 Stop(s) 22 Minute(s) 56 Student(s) 6.13 Mile(s)

Bus: 009

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

CRNR STILLWELL DR & PERSHING DR WEST END 7:23 A.M.

CRNR STILLWELL DR & LAUREL CT 7:24 A.M.

CRNR STILLWELL DR & STREMLAU AVE 7:25 A.M.

CRNR ROSEMONT DR & STILLWELL DR 7:26 A.M.

CRNR TESTA DR & PICKNEY AVE 7:27 A.M.

CRNR PICKNEY AVE & ROSEMONT DR 7:28 A.M.

CRNR PICKNEY AVE & GILBERTE ST 7:29 A.M.

CRNR ARCADIA AVE & FIELD ST 7:30 A.M.

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

8 Stop(s) 17 Minute(s) 35 Student(s) 5.32 Mile(s)

Bus: 009

School(s) Serviced: 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL

CRNR LENA AVE & JAMES PL 8:12 A.M.

5 LENA AVE 8:13 A.M.

CRNR ARCADIA AVE & FIELD ST 8:14 A.M.

CRNR PICKNEY AVE & GILBERTE ST 8:15 A.M.

25 TERRA RD (DWY ON ROSEMONT) 8:16 A.M.

301 STILLWELL DR 8:18 A.M.

CRNR STILLWELL DR & STREMLAU AVE 8:19 A.M.

CRNR STILLWELL DR & HALE CT 8:19 A.M.

57 WAYNE DR 8:20 A.M.

8 WAYNE DR 8:21 A.M.

CRNR STILLWELL DR & SHERIDAN CT 8:22 A.M.

85 PERSHING DR 8:23 A.M.

8 PERSHING DR 8:24 A.M.

CRNR DIAMOND AVE & DIAMOND TER 8:26 A.M.

CRNR LAUREL CT & DIAMOND AVE 8:27 A.M.

8:30 A.M. 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL->01 - LINDEN REG

15 Stop(s) 18 Minute(s) 67 Student(s) 3.68 Mile(s)

Bus: 009

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

2:15 P.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

182 CAMP ST 2:21 P.M.

274 CAMP ST 2:22 P.M.

292 CAMP ST 2:22 P.M.

CRNR CAMP ST & SAMUELS CROSSING 2:23 P.M.

342 CAMP ST 2:25 P.M.

366 CAMP ST 2:25 P.M.

CRNR HILLTOP RD & GLENNWOOD DR 2:26 P.M.

CRNR BEL AIRE DR & TIMBER HILL RD 2:28 P.M.

CRNR TIMBER HILL RD & TIMBER LN 2:30 P.M.

CRNR NORTHWEST DR & NORTH GATE RD 2:33 P.M.

101 NORTHWEST DR 2:35 P.M.

11 Stop(s) 20 Minute(s) 56 Student(s) 5.50 Mile(s)

Bus: 009

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

CRNR STILLWELL DR & PERSHING DR WEST END 3:01 P.M.

CRNR STILLWELL DR & LAUREL CT 3:03 P.M.

CRNR STILLWELL DR & STREMLAU AVE 3:04 P.M.

CRNR ROSEMONT DR & STILLWELL DR 3:05 P.M.

CRNR TESTA DR & PICKNEY AVE 3:06 P.M.

CRNR PICKNEY AVE & ROSEMONT DR 3:07 P.M.

CRNR PICKNEY AVE & GILBERTE ST 3:08 P.M.

CRNR ARCADIA AVE & FIELD ST 3:09 P.M.

8 Stop(s) 17 Minute(s) 34 Student(s) 4.90 Mile(s)

Bus: 009

School(s) Serviced: 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL

3:37 P.M. 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL->01 - LINDEN REG

CRNR LENA AVE & JAMES PL 3:43 P.M.

5 LENA AVE 3:44 P.M.

CRNR ARCADIA AVE & FIELD ST 3:45 P.M.

CRNR PICKNEY AVE & GILBERTE ST 3:46 P.M.

25 TERRA RD (DWY ON ROSEMONT) 3:48 P.M.

301 STILLWELL DR 3:49 P.M.

CRNR STILLWELL DR & STREMLAU AVE 3:50 P.M.

CRNR STILLWELL DR & HALE CT 3:51 P.M.

57 WAYNE DR 3:51 P.M.

8 WAYNE DR 3:52 P.M.

CRNR STILLWELL DR & SHERIDAN CT 3:53 P.M.

85 PERSHING DR 3:54 P.M.

8 PERSHING DR 3:55 P.M.

CRNR DIAMOND AVE & DIAMOND TER 3:57 P.M.

CRNR LAUREL CT & DIAMOND AVE 3:58 P.M.

15 Stop(s) 21 Minute(s) 67 Student(s) 4.71 Mile(s)

Bus: 010

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

88 NEW BRITAIN AVE 6:58 A.M.

126 NEW BRITAIN AVE 6:58 A.M.

CRNR NEW BRITAIN AVE & COLONIAL CT 7:00 A.M.

CRNR SENECA RD & MOHAWK RD 7:02 A.M.

CRNR BLACK BIRCH RD & METACOMET RD 7:03 A.M.

CRNR METACOMET RD & PEQUOT RD NORTH 7:04 A.M.

95 METACOMET RD 7:05 A.M.

CRNR METACOMET RD & WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06 7:07 A.M.

CRNR PINNACLE RD & FARMSTEAD LN 7:08 A.M.

7:15 A.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

9 Stop(s) 17 Minute(s) 44 Student(s) 4.45 Mile(s)

Bus: 010

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

CRNR ARCADIA AVE & HIGGINS AVE 7:22 A.M.

CRNR LENA AVE & JAMES PL 7:25 A.M.

CRNR TOMLINSON AVE & LOOMIS AVE 7:28 A.M.

190 TOMLINSON AVE 7:28 A.M.

CRNR LAUREL CT & DIAMOND AVE 7:30 A.M.

CRNR EAST ST & TOMLINSON AVE 06062:3 7:31 A.M.

CRNR PIERCE ST & BROAD ST 7:33 A.M.

CRNR BROAD ST & CHURCH ST 7:34 A.M.

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

8 Stop(s) 18 Minute(s) 27 Student(s) 5.04 Mile(s)

Bus: 010

School(s) Serviced: 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL

54 TOMLINSON AVE 8:17 A.M.

CRNR TOMLINSON AVE & LAUREL CT 8:17 A.M.

190 TOMLINSON AVE 8:18 A.M.

36 WHITE OAK AVE 8:21 A.M.

CRNR HOBSON AVE & WOODFORD EXT AVE 8:23 A.M.

CRNR LINDA DR & WESTWOOD AVE 8:24 A.M.

11 LINDA DR 8:24 A.M.

CRNR LINDA DR & MARIA RD 8:25 A.M.

CRNR MARIA RD & LEDGE RD 8:26 A.M.

8:30 A.M. 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL->01 - LINDEN REG

9 Stop(s) 13 Minute(s) 39 Student(s) 3.32 Mile(s)

Bus: 010

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

2:15 P.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

88 NEW BRITAIN AVE 2:18 P.M.

126 NEW BRITAIN AVE 2:19 P.M.

CRNR NEW BRITAIN AVE & COLONIAL CT 2:20 P.M.

CRNR SENECA RD & MOHAWK RD 2:22 P.M.

CRNR BLACK BIRCH RD & METACOMET RD 2:23 P.M.

CRNR METACOMET RD & PEQUOT RD NORTH 2:24 P.M.

95 METACOMET RD 2:26 P.M.

CRNR METACOMET RD & WEATHERSTONE RIDGE RD 06 2:27 P.M.

CRNR PINNACLE RD & FARMSTEAD LN 2:28 P.M.

9 Stop(s) 13 Minute(s) 44 Student(s) 3.33 Mile(s)

Bus: 010

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

CRNR PIERCE ST & BROAD ST 2:59 P.M.

CRNR BROAD ST & CHURCH ST 3:00 P.M.

CRNR EAST ST & TOMLINSON AVE 06062:3 3:03 P.M.

CRNR LAUREL CT & DIAMOND AVE 3:04 P.M.

190 TOMLINSON AVE 3:05 P.M.

CRNR TOMLINSON AVE & LOOMIS AVE 3:06 P.M.

CRNR LENA AVE & JAMES PL 3:09 P.M.

CRNR ARCADIA AVE & HIGGINS AVE 3:12 P.M.

8 Stop(s) 20 Minute(s) 27 Student(s) 5.60 Mile(s)

Bus: 010

School(s) Serviced: 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL

3:37 P.M. 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL->01 - LINDEN REG

3:37 P.M. 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL->01 - LINDEN SPED

54 TOMLINSON AVE 3:39 P.M.

CRNR TOMLINSON AVE & LAUREL CT 3:40 P.M.

190 TOMLINSON AVE 3:41 P.M.

36 WHITE OAK AVE 3:45 P.M.

CRNR HOBSON AVE & WOODFORD EXT AVE 3:46 P.M.

CRNR LINDA DR & WESTWOOD AVE 3:47 P.M.

11 LINDA DR 3:48 P.M.

CRNR LINDA DR & MARIA RD 3:49 P.M.

CRNR MARIA RD & LEDGE RD 3:50 P.M.

9 Stop(s) 13 Minute(s) 36 Student(s) 2.85 Mile(s)

Bus: 011

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

142 COOKE ST 7:01 A.M.

160 COOKE ST 7:02 A.M.

CRNR COOKE ST & RELIANCE RD 7:03 A.M.

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & ASHFORD RD 06062:4 7:06 A.M.

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & NORTHAMPTON LN 7:07 A.M.

CRNR CLEVELAND ST & FARMINGTON AVE 7:10 A.M.

CRNR E MAIN ST & NORTON PL 7:12 A.M.

7:15 A.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

7 Stop(s) 14 Minute(s) 39 Student(s) 3.09 Mile(s)

Bus: 011

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

24 FORESTVILLE AVE 7:22 A.M.

221 W MAIN ST 7:23 A.M.

60 BOHEMIA ST DC 7:23 A.M.

CRNR CROSS ST & HUGHES ST 7:25 A.M.

CRNR W MAIN ST & BECKWITH DR 7:26 A.M.

CRNR FOREST ST & FAIRBANKS ST 7:27 A.M.

30 W BROAD ST 7:28 A.M.

CRNR BROAD ST & HEMINGWAY ST 7:29 A.M.

CRNR BROAD ST & PEARL ST 7:30 A.M.

118 BROAD ST 7:31 A.M.

PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST 7:32 A.M.

CRNR CANAL ST & BROAD ST 7:33 A.M.

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

12 Stop(s) 18 Minute(s) 42 Student(s) 4.65 Mile(s)

Bus: 011

School(s) Serviced: 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL

PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST 8:08 A.M.

141 WHITING ST 8:10 A.M.

CRNR WHITING ST & NORTH ST 8:12 A.M.

4 BASSWOOD ST 8:13 A.M.

CRNR ATWOOD ST & BARTLETT ST 8:14 A.M.

CRNR ALDERSON AVE & ATWOOD ST 8:15 A.M.

14 ROOSEVELT ST 06062(DRIVEWAY TO CORTINA TILE) 8:16 A.M.

CRNR ROOSEVELT ST & RUSSELL AVE 8:17 A.M.

24 BURNSIDE AVE 8:18 A.M.

CRNR WHITING ST & SOUTH AVE 8:19 A.M.

GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE 8:20 A.M.

133 PARK ST 8:21 A.M.

132 WHITING ST 8:22 A.M.

CRNR WHITING ST & HILLSIDE AVE SO CRNR 8:22 A.M.

CRNR PARK ST & NEWTON AVE 8:24 A.M.

CRNR PARK ST & TOMLINSON AVE 8:25 A.M.

8:30 A.M. 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL->03 - WHEELER REG

16 Stop(s) 22 Minute(s) 62 Student(s) 4.95 Mile(s)

Bus: 011

School(s) Serviced: 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL

2:15 P.M. 05 - PLAINVILLE HIGH SCHOOL->05 - PHS REG

142 COOKE ST 2:20 P.M.

160 COOKE ST 2:20 P.M.

CRNR COOKE ST & RELIANCE RD 2:22 P.M.

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & ASHFORD RD 06062:4 2:24 P.M.

CRNR FARMINGTON AVE & NORTHAMPTON LN 2:26 P.M.

CRNR CLEVELAND ST & FARMINGTON AVE 2:28 P.M.

CRNR E MAIN ST & NORTON PL 2:31 P.M.

7 Stop(s) 16 Minute(s) 39 Student(s) 4.01 Mile(s)

Bus: 011

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

24 FORESTVILLE AVE 2:59 P.M.

221 W MAIN ST 3:00 P.M.

60 BOHEMIA ST DC 3:00 P.M.

CRNR CROSS ST & HUGHES ST 3:02 P.M.

CRNR W MAIN ST & BECKWITH DR 3:03 P.M.

CRNR FOREST ST & FAIRBANKS ST 3:04 P.M.

30 W BROAD ST 3:05 P.M.

CRNR BROAD ST & HEMINGWAY ST 3:06 P.M.

CRNR BROAD ST & PEARL ST 3:08 P.M.

118 BROAD ST 3:08 P.M.

PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST 3:10 P.M.

CRNR CANAL ST & BROAD ST 3:11 P.M.

12 Stop(s) 19 Minute(s) 42 Student(s) 4.87 Mile(s)

Bus: 011

School(s) Serviced: 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL

3:30 P.M. 03 - WHEELER SCHOOL->03 - WHEELER REG

PLAINVILLE DAY CARE - 19 S CANAL ST 3:37 P.M.

141 WHITING ST 3:40 P.M.

CRNR WHITING ST & NORTH ST 3:41 P.M.

4 BASSWOOD ST 3:42 P.M.

CRNR ATWOOD ST & BARTLETT ST 3:43 P.M.

CRNR ALDERSON AVE & ATWOOD ST 3:44 P.M.

14 ROOSEVELT ST 06062(DRIVEWAY TO CORTINA TILE) 3:46 P.M.

CRNR ROOSEVELT ST & RUSSELL AVE 3:46 P.M.

24 BURNSIDE AVE 3:48 P.M.

CRNR WHITING ST & SOUTH AVE 3:49 P.M.

GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE 3:50 P.M.

133 PARK ST 3:51 P.M.

132 WHITING ST 3:51 P.M.

CRNR WHITING ST & HILLSIDE AVE SO CRNR 3:52 P.M.

CRNR PARK ST & NEWTON AVE 3:53 P.M.

CRNR PARK ST & TOMLINSON AVE 3:54 P.M.

16 Stop(s) 24 Minute(s) 64 Student(s) 5.32 Mile(s)

Bus: 012

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

CRNR MILFORD EXT ST & DALLAS AVE 7:21 A.M.

CRNR MILFORD EXT ST & MERILINE AVE 7:22 A.M.

36 WHITE OAK AVE 7:24 A.M.

CRNR WOODFORD EXT AVE & HOBSON AVE 7:25 A.M.

CRNR HOBSON AVE & WESTWOOD AVE 7:26 A.M.

CRNR LINDA DR & KRISTEN LN 7:27 A.M.

CRNR LINDA DR & MARIA RD 7:27 A.M.

357 WOODFORD AVE 7:30 A.M.

7:40 A.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

8 Stop(s) 19 Minute(s) 42 Student(s) 5.22 Mile(s)

Bus: 012

School(s) Serviced: 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL

CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD & RIVEREDGE CT 8:15 A.M.

CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD & RIVER ST 8:16 A.M.

126 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 8:16 A.M.

CRNR TESTA DR & PICKNEY AVE 8:18 A.M.

CRNR ROSEMONT DR & PINECREST DR 8:19 A.M.

CRNR ROSEMONT DR & CANTERBURY LN 8:20 A.M.

5 ROSEMONT DR 8:21 A.M.

CRNR MEADOWLARK LN & MOUNTAIN VIEW DR 8:22 A.M.

CRNR MEADOWLAND CIR & CAROL DR 8:23 A.M.

52 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 8:24 A.M.

GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE 8:26 A.M.

8:30 A.M. 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL->01 - LINDEN REG

11 Stop(s) 15 Minute(s) 54 Student(s) 2.84 Mile(s)

Bus: 012

School(s) Serviced: 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE

2:52 P.M. 04 - MIDDLE SCHOOL OF PLAINVILLE->04 - MIDDLE REG

CRNR MILFORD EXT ST & DALLAS AVE 3:02 P.M.

CRNR MILFORD EXT ST & MERILINE AVE 3:04 P.M.

36 WHITE OAK AVE 3:05 P.M.

CRNR WOODFORD EXT AVE & HOBSON AVE 3:06 P.M.

CRNR HOBSON AVE & WESTWOOD AVE 3:07 P.M.

CRNR LINDA DR & KRISTEN LN 3:08 P.M.

CRNR LINDA DR & MARIA RD 3:08 P.M.

357 WOODFORD AVE 3:11 P.M.

8 Stop(s) 19 Minute(s) 40 Student(s) 5.95 Mile(s)

Bus: 012

School(s) Serviced: 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL

3:37 P.M. 01 - LINDEN STREET SCHOOL->01 - LINDEN REG

GREAT BEGININGS DAY CARE 3:41 P.M.

CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD & RIVEREDGE CT 3:44 P.M.

CRNR SHUTTLEMEADOW RD & RIVER ST 3:45 P.M.

126 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 3:45 P.M.

CRNR TESTA DR & PICKNEY AVE 3:47 P.M.

CRNR ROSEMONT DR & PINECREST DR 3:48 P.M.

CRNR ROSEMONT DR & CANTERBURY LN 3:49 P.M.

5 ROSEMONT DR 3:50 P.M.

CRNR MEADOWLARK LN & MOUNTAIN VIEW DR 3:51 P.M.

CRNR MEADOWLAND CIR & CAROL DR 3:52 P.M.

52 SHUTTLEMEADOW RD 3:53 P.M.

11 Stop(s) 16 Minute(s) 61 Student(s) 3.30 Mile(s)



Posted in New Britain Herald, on Friday, 24 August 2018 21:44. Updated: Friday, 24 August 2018 21:46.