2018 Newington bus routes

Published on Friday, 24 August 2018 21:44
Written by

NHS B a.m.

B

TIME LOCATION

1 6:57 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:01 a.m. 115 E ROBBINS AV

3 7:01 a.m. 219 EAST ROBBINS AVENUE

4 7:02 a.m. BROCKETT ST & TIMOTHY ST

5 7:04 a.m. MIAMI AVE & SUPERIOR AVE

6 7:08 a.m. GOODALE DR & URBAN LN

7 7:09 a.m. CEDARWOOD LN & GOODALE DR

8 7:10 a.m. E ROBBINS AVE & WAKELEY RD

9 7:10 a.m. 136 ROBBINS AVENUE

10 7:15 a.m.

NHS

NHS B p.m.

B

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:31 p.m. 115 E ROBBINS AV

3 2:32 p.m. 219 EAST ROBBINS AVENUE

4 2:33 p.m. BROCKETT ST & TIMOTHY ST

5 2:35 p.m. MIAMI AVE & SUPERIOR AVE

6 2:39 p.m. GOODALE DR & URBAN LN

7 2:40 p.m. CEDARWOOD LN & GOODALE DR

8 2:41 p.m. E ROBBINS AVE & WAKELEY RD

9 2:43 p.m. 136 ROBBINS AVENUE

10 2:48 p.m. MKMS

NHS C a.m.

C SANTORO, PAUL

TIME LOCATION

1 6:57 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:04 a.m. CHERRY HILL DR & QUINCY LN

3 7:05 a.m. QUINCY LN & THORNTON DR

4 7:06 a.m. RESERVOIR RD & THORNTON DR

5 7:07 a.m. KIMBERLEY RD & RESERVOIR RD

6 7:08 a.m. EAGLE DR & JEFFEY LA

7 7:09 a.m. CHESTNUT RD & EAGLE DR

8 7:11 a.m. ELLIOTT LN & FENN RD

9 7:15 a.m.

NHS

NHS C p.m.

C SANTORO, PAUL

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:33 p.m. CHERRY HILL DR & QUINCY LN

3 2:33 p.m. QUINCY LN & THORNTON DR

4 2:34 p.m. RESERVOIR RD & THORNTON DR

5 2:36 p.m. KIMBERLEY RD & RESERVOIR RD

6 2:37 p.m. EAGLE DR & JEFFEY LA

7 2:37 p.m. CHESTNUT RD & EAGLE DR

8 2:39 p.m. ELLIOTT LN & FENN RD

9 2:43 p.m. MKMS

NHS E a.m.

E CRUZ, ALFONSO

TIME LOCATION

1 6:49 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 6:55 a.m. FENN RD & STERLING DR

3 6:56 a.m. FENN RD & KING ARTHURS WY

4 7:02 a.m. DIX AVE & FIFTH ST

5 7:03 a.m. BUENA VISTA AVE & SEVENTH ST

6 7:05 a.m. EIGHTH ST & SEVENTH ST

7 7:06 a.m. EIGHTH ST & JUDD AVE & SIXTH ST

8 7:07 a.m. CHARLES ST & SUNRISE AVE

9 7:15 a.m.

NHS

NHS E p.m.

E CRUZ, ALFONSO

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:32 p.m. FENN RD & STERLING DR

3 2:33 p.m. FENN RD & KING ARTHURS WY

4 2:39 p.m. DIX AVE & FIFTH ST

5 2:40 p.m. BUENA VISTA AVE & SEVENTH ST

6 2:41 p.m. EIGHTH ST & SEVENTH ST

7 2:42 p.m. EIGHTH ST & JUDD AVE & SIXTH ST

8 2:43 p.m. CHARLES ST & SUNRISE AVE

9 2:47 p.m. JWMS

NHS G a.m.

G SPRING, DIANE L

TIME LOCATION

1 6:53 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 6:57 a.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & PONDEROSA LN

3 6:58 a.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & OLD MUSKET DR

4 7:00 a.m. PHEASANT RUN & RIDGEWAY ST

5 7:01 a.m. FREDERICK ST & PHEASANT RUN

6 7:02 a.m. INDIAN HILL RD & MOHAWK CIRCLE

7 7:04 a.m. INDIAN HILL RD & TUNXIS RD

8 7:05 a.m. GOLF ST & ROBBINS AVE(STOP @ MAILBOX)

9 7:06 a.m. BIRCH ST & MAPLE HILL AVE

10 7:08 a.m. CEDAR ST & VINCENT DR

11 7:11 a.m.

NHS

NHS G p.m.

G SPRING, DIANE L

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:30 p.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & PONDEROSA LN

3 2:32 p.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & OLD MUSKET DR

4 2:34 p.m. PHEASANT RUN & RIDGEWAY ST

5 2:34 p.m. FREDERICK ST & PHEASANT RUN

6 2:36 p.m. INDIAN HILL RD & MOHAWK CIRCLE

7 2:37 p.m. INDIAN HILL RD & TUNXIS RD

8 2:38 p.m. GOLF ST & ROBBINS AVE(STOP @ MAILBOX)

9 2:40 p.m. BIRCH ST & MAPLE HILL AVE

10 2:42 p.m. CEDAR ST & VINCENT DR

11 2:47 p.m. MKMS

NHS H a.m.

H SAVAGE, FRED

TIME LOCATION

1 6:54 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:00 a.m. 129 BROOKSIDE RD

3 7:01 a.m. BRACE RD & WOODMERE RD

4 7:02 a.m. 23 MAIN STREET

5 7:02 a.m. 61 DAY STREET

6 7:05 a.m. 108 WILLARD AV

7 7:05 a.m. 24 WILLARD AVENUE

8 7:06 a.m. SURREY DR & WILLARD AVE

9 7:07 a.m. TAVENER CIRCLE & W HILL RD

10 7:08 a.m. HAMPTON COURT & W HARTFORD RD

11 7:09 a.m. 62 CHERRY HILL DRIVE

12 7:11 a.m. BARNARD DR & RESERVOIR RD

13 7:15 a.m.

NHS

NHS H p.m.

H SAVAGE, FRED

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:30 p.m. 108 WILLARD AV

3 2:31 p.m. 24 WILLARD AVENUE

4 2:31 p.m. SURREY DR & WILLARD AVE

5 2:32 p.m. TAVENER CIRCLE & W HILL RD

6 2:33 p.m. HAMPTON COURT & W HARTFORD RD

7 2:34 p.m. 62 CHERRY HILL DRIVE

8 2:36 p.m. BARNARD DR & RESERVOIR RD

9 2:39 p.m. 61 DAY STREET

10 2:41 p.m. 129 BROOKSIDE RD

11 2:42 p.m. BRACE RD & WOODMERE RD

12 2:43 p.m. 23 MAIN STREET

13 2:46 p.m. MKMS

NHS I a.m.

I ROBERTS, CHARLES E

TIME LOCATION

1 6:00 a.m.

NHS

2 6:05 a.m. 268 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE (1ST DRIVEWAY)

3 6:05 a.m. 326 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE (HOUSE ON RIGHT PAST OLD HATCHARY ST)

4 6:06 a.m. HARRIS DR & NEW BRITAIN AVE (@ TRAFFIC LIGHT)

5 6:07 a.m. 422 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE (NEXT TO GAS STATION)

6 6:07 a.m. FAIRFIELD AVE & NEW BRITAIN AVE (@CORNER)

7 6:08 a.m. BERKELEY PLACE & NEW BRITAIN AVE

8 6:10 a.m. HOWARD ST & JOHN ST

9 6:11 a.m. 555 NEW BRITAIN AV (ACROSS FROM BERKELEY ST)

10 6:12 a.m. KELVIN RD & NEW BRITAIN AVE

11 6:13 a.m. 562 MAPLE HILL AVENUE (WHITE MAIL BOX)

12 6:18 a.m.

NHS

NHS I p.m.

I ROBERTS, CHARLES E

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:32 p.m. 268 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE (1ST DRIVEWAY)

3 2:33 p.m. 326 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE (HOUSE ON RIGHT PAST OLD HATCHARY ST)

4 2:33 p.m. HARRIS DR & NEW BRITAIN AVE (@ TRAFFIC LIGHT)

5 2:34 p.m. 422 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE (NEXT TO GAS STATION)

6 2:34 p.m. FAIRFIELD AVE & NEW BRITAIN AVE (@CORNER)

7 2:35 p.m. BERKELEY PLACE & NEW BRITAIN AVE

8 2:37 p.m. HOWARD ST & JOHN ST

9 2:38 p.m. 555 NEW BRITAIN AV (ACROSS FROM BERKELEY ST)

10 2:39 p.m. KELVIN RD & NEW BRITAIN AVE

11 2:40 p.m. 562 MAPLE HILL AVENUE (WHITE MAIL BOX)

12 2:47 p.m. MKMS

NHS J a.m.

J HOGAN, NANCY

TIME LOCATION

1 6:58 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:03 a.m. 243 HARTFORD AVENUE

3 7:06 a.m. 647 NORTH MOUNTAIN ROAD

4 7:07 a.m. CEDAR RIDGE RD & MOUNTAIN RD

5 7:07 a.m. LYONDALE RD & MOUNTAIN RD.

6 7:08 a.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & ROSELEAH AVE

7 7:09 a.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & DEWEY AVE

8 7:09 a.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & OLYMPIA AVE

9 7:10 a.m. 285 CONNECTICUT AVENUE

10 7:12 a.m. 461 MOUNTAIN ROAD

11 7:13 a.m. 210 HARTFORD AVENUE, APT 1A

12 7:14 a.m. 176 HARTFORD ROAD, APT 1

13 7:14 a.m. 158 HARTFORD AVENUE WHITE CAPE

14 7:15 a.m. HARTFORD AVE & WILLIAMSTOWN CT

15 7:16 a.m. 22 HARTFORD AVENUE LAST HOUSE B4 CORNER

16 7:19 a.m.

NHS

NHS J p.m.

J HOGAN, NANCY

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:31 p.m. 243 HARTFORD AVENUE

3 2:34 p.m. 647 NORTH MOUNTAIN ROAD

4 2:34 p.m. CEDAR RIDGE RD & MOUNTAIN RD

5 2:35 p.m. LYONDALE RD & MOUNTAIN RD.

6 2:36 p.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & ROSELEAH AVE

7 2:36 p.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & DEWEY AVE

8 2:37 p.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & OLYMPIA AVE

9 2:38 p.m. 285 CONNECTICUT AVENUE

10 2:40 p.m. 461 MOUNTAIN ROAD

11 2:41 p.m. 210 HARTFORD AVENUE, APT 1A

12 2:42 p.m. 176 HARTFORD ROAD, APT 1

13 2:42 p.m. 158 HARTFORD AVENUE WHITE CAPE

14 2:43 p.m. HARTFORD AVE & WILLIAMSTOWN CT

15 2:43 p.m. 22 HARTFORD AVENUE LAST HOUSE B4 CORNER

16 2:45 p.m. MKMS

NHS N a.m.

N BAICH, DENNIS

TIME LOCATION

1 6:49 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 6:56 a.m. CHURCH ST & STONEHEDGE DR

3 6:58 a.m. 56 KELSEY STREET

4 6:58 a.m. KELSEY ST & ORCHARD AVE

5 6:59 a.m. LONG ST & ORCHARD AVE

6 7:00 a.m. LONG ST & VINEYARD AVE

7 7:01 a.m. MEADOW ST & RALPH AVE

8 7:02 a.m. ROWLEY STT & WILLOW LN

9 7:03 a.m. 700 CHURCH ST APARTMENTS

10 7:04 a.m. 542 CHURCH STREET

11 7:06 a.m. 334 CHURCH ST

12 7:07 a.m. 180 CHURCH STREET

13 7:09 a.m. FLEETWOOD RD & NEW BRITAIN AVE

14 7:14 a.m.

NHS

NHS N p.m.

N BAICH, DENNIS

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:35 p.m. CHURCH ST & STONEHEDGE DR

3 2:40 p.m. ROWLEY STT & WILLOW LN

4 2:41 p.m. 700 CHURCH ST APARTMENTS

5 2:41 p.m. MEADOW ST & RALPH AVE

6 2:43 p.m. LONG ST & VINEYARD AVE

7 2:44 p.m. 56 KELSEY STREET

8 2:44 p.m. KELSEY ST & ORCHARD AVE

9 2:45 p.m. LONG ST & ORCHARD AVE

10 2:46 p.m. 542 CHURCH STREET

11 2:48 p.m. 334 CHURCH ST

12 2:49 p.m. 180 CHURCH STREET

13 2:51 p.m. FLEETWOOD RD & NEW BRITAIN AVE

14 2:52 p.m. JWMS

NHS O a.m.

O LANGWEIL, SAMUEL P

TIME LOCATION

1 6:53 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 6:57 a.m. 1819 MAIN STREET

3 6:59 a.m. STRAWBERRY LN & WILLARD AVE

4 7:02 a.m. PFISTER DR & RICHARD ST

5 7:03 a.m. CORONADO DR & RICHARD ST

6 7:04 a.m. PURITAN LN & REVERE DR

7 7:06 a.m. ORCHARD AVE & STONEHEDGE DR

8 7:07 a.m. 129 WINSLOW DR.

9 7:08 a.m. ALLSTON RD & PICKENS DR

10 7:11 a.m. 46 CHURCH STREET

11 7:17 a.m.

NHS

NHS O p.m.

O LANGWEIL, SAMUEL P

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:31 p.m. 1819 MAIN STREET

3 2:34 p.m. STRAWBERRY LN & WILLARD AVE

4 2:37 p.m. PFISTER DR & RICHARD ST

5 2:38 p.m. CORONADO DR & RICHARD ST

6 2:39 p.m. PURITAN LN & REVERE DR

7 2:41 p.m. PICKENS DR & STONEHEDGE DR

8 2:42 p.m. ALLSTON RD & PICKENS DR

9 2:45 p.m. 46 CHURCH STREET

10 2:46 p.m. JWMS

NHS P a.m.

P

TIME LOCATION

1 6:55 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:01 a.m. BACK LN & MONROE WY

3 7:02 a.m. BACK LN & HAROLD DR

4 7:03 a.m. BACK LN & JUDGE LN

5 7:03 a.m. BACK LN & LEDGECREST DR

6 7:05 a.m. COTTONWOOD RD & CLUBHOUSE

7 7:06 a.m. COTTONWOOD RD & CYPRESS RD ( @ STOP SIGN )

8 7:10 a.m. 288 EAST ROBBINS AVENUE (FIRST HOUSE ON RIGHT)

9 7:15 a.m.

NHS

NHS P p.m.

P

TIME #Stds LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:34 p.m. BACK LN & MONROE WY

3 2:34 p.m. BACK LN & HAROLD DR

4 2:35 p.m. BACK LN & JUDGE LN

5 2:36 p.m. BACK LN & LEDGECREST DR

6 2:37 p.m. COTTONWOOD RD & CLUBHOUSE

7 2:38 p.m. COTTONWOOD RD & CYPRESS RD ( @ STOP SIGN )

8 2:42 p.m. 288 EAST ROBBINS AVENUE (FIRST HOUSE ON RIGHT)

9 2:48 p.m. JWMS

NHS Q a.m.

Q

TIME LOCATION

1 6:59 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:05 a.m. CROWN RIDGE & KITTS LN

3 7:05 a.m. CYPRESS RD & KITTS LN (1ST DRIVEWAY ON RT)

4 7:06 a.m. BUTTERNUT LN & KITTS LN (CROSSOVER)

5 7:15 a.m.

NHS

NHS Q p.m.

Q

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:33 p.m. CROWN RIDGE & KITTS LN

3 2:33 p.m. CYPRESS RD & KITTS LN (1ST DRIVEWAY ON RT)

4 2:34 p.m. BUTTERNUT LN & KITTS LN (CROSSOVER)

5 2:39 p.m. JWMS

NHS S a.m.

S GAJDA, PAUL J

TIME LOCATION

1 6:49 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 6:57 a.m. COBBLESTONE COURT & CULVER ST

3 6:58 a.m. CORTLAND WY & CULVER ST

4 7:00 a.m. CAMBRIDGE DR & LEXINGTON CIRCLE

5 7:01 a.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & FRANKLIN CIRCLE

6 7:02 a.m. 297 CANDLEWYCK DR 2 AFTER FIRE HYDR.

7 7:02 a.m. LAMP LIGHTER LN & STAGECOACH LN

8 7:04 a.m. 145 LAMP LIGHTER LANE

9 7:05 a.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & LAMP LIGHTER LN

10 7:15 a.m.

NHS

NHS S p.m.

S GAJDA, PAUL J

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:36 p.m. COBBLESTONE COURT & CULVER ST

3 2:37 p.m. CORTLAND WY & CULVER ST

4 2:38 p.m. CAMBRIDGE DR & LEXINGTON CIRCLE

5 2:39 p.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & FRANKLIN CIRCLE

6 2:40 p.m. 297 CANDLEWYCK DR 2 AFTER FIRE HYDR.

7 2:41 p.m. LAMP LIGHTER LN & STAGECOACH LN

8 2:43 p.m. 145 LAMP LIGHTER LANE

9 2:44 p.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & LAMP LIGHTER LN

10 2:48 p.m. JWMS

NHS T a.m.

T MARTIN, KARIN

TIME LOCATION

1 6:53 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 6:59 a.m. BEACON ST & CHURCH ST

3 7:02 a.m. EDWARD ST & RIDGEWOOD RD

4 7:04 a.m. HICKORY HILL LN & TREMONT ST

5 7:05 a.m. RED ROCK CIRCLE & TREMONT ST

6 7:06 a.m. MARLBOROUGH ST & TREMONT ST

7 7:08 a.m. BOYLSTON ST & HOWARD ST

8 7:15 a.m.

NHS

NHS T p.m.

T MARTIN, KARIN

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:34 p.m. BEACON ST & CHURCH ST

3 2:36 p.m. EDWARD ST & RIDGEWOOD RD

4 2:38 p.m. HICKORY HILL LN & TREMONT ST

5 2:39 p.m. RED ROCK CIRCLE & TREMONT ST

6 2:40 p.m. MARLBOROUGH ST & TREMONT ST

7 2:42 p.m. BOYLSTON ST & HOWARD ST

8 2:44 p.m. JWMS

NHS U a.m.

U NGUYEN, TONG T

TIME LOCATION

1 7:00 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:04 a.m. HALLERAN DR & WILLARD AVE

3 7:06 a.m. 1589 WILLARD AVENUE

4 7:06 a.m. FAITH RD & PEBBLE DR & WILLARD AVE

5 7:08 a.m. PEBBLE COURT & PEBBLE DR

6 7:11 a.m. GLENVIEW DR & WILLARD AVE

7 7:12 a.m. COLES AVE & WILLARD AVE

8 7:12 a.m. 1192 WILLARD AVENUE

9 7:15 a.m.

NHS

NHS U p.m.

U NGUYEN, TONG T

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:32 p.m. HALLERAN DR & WILLARD AVE

3 2:33 p.m. 1589 WILLARD AVENUE

4 2:34 p.m. FAITH RD & PEBBLE DR & WILLARD AVE

5 2:36 p.m. PEBBLE COURT & PEBBLE DR

6 2:39 p.m. GLENVIEW DR & WILLARD AVE

7 2:39 p.m. COLES AVE & WILLARD AVE

8 2:40 p.m. 1192 WILLARD AVENUE

9 2:43 p.m. JWMS

NHS V a.m.

V BAKER, ROBIN

TIME LOCATION

1 6:54 a.m.

NHS

2 7:03 a.m. 2650 BERLIN TURNPIKE

3 7:05 a.m. GRISWOLD HILLS DR & KITTS LN

4 7:07 a.m. GRISWOLDVILLE AVE & WAVERLY DR

5 7:08 a.m. BARN HILL LN & RIDGE VIEW CROSSING

6 7:11 a.m. HOPKINS DR & MAIN ST

7 7:12 a.m. CHURCHILL DR & MAIN ST

8 7:13 a.m. ERWIN COURT & NEW BRITAIN AVE

9 7:13 a.m. 72 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

10 7:15 a.m.

NHS

NHS V p.m.

V BAKER, ROBIN

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS (94611)

2 2:36 p.m. 2650 BERLIN TURNPIKE

3 2:38 p.m. GRISWOLD HILLS DR & KITTS LN

4 2:40 p.m. GRISWOLDVILLE AVE & WAVERLY DR

5 2:41 p.m. BARN HILL LN & RIDGE VIEW CROSSING

6 2:44 p.m. HOPKINS DR & MAIN ST

7 2:45 p.m. CHURCHILL DR & MAIN ST

8 2:46 p.m. ERWIN COURT & NEW BRITAIN AVE

9 2:46 p.m. 72 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

10 2:49 p.m. JWMS

NHS W a.m.

W EKSTROM, KIM A

TIME LOCATION

1 6:55 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:02 a.m. DEMING ST & HARVEST COURT

3 7:05 a.m. STAGECOACH LN & TROTTER LN

4 7:06 a.m. LITTLE BROOK DR & TROUT BROOK CIRCLE

5 7:07 a.m. BROOKS EDGE DR & LITTLE BROOK DR

6 7:08 a.m. CULVER ST & LITTLE BROOK DR

7 7:09 a.m. ADAM DR & WEBSTER ST

8 7:09 a.m. WEBSTER COURT & WEBSTER ST 2ND DRIVEWAY

9 7:11 a.m. HORIZON HILL RD & WEBSTER ST

10 7:20 a.m.

NHS

NHS W p.m.

W EKSTROM, KIM A

TIME LOCATION

1 2:25 p.m.

NHS

2 2:37 p.m. STAGECOACH LN & TROTTER LN

3 2:38 p.m. LITTLE BROOK DR & TROUT BROOK CIRCLE

4 2:39 p.m. BROOKS EDGE DR & LITTLE BROOK DR

5 2:40 p.m. CULVER ST & LITTLE BROOK DR

6 2:41 p.m. ADAM DR & WEBSTER ST

7 2:42 p.m. WEBSTER COURT & WEBSTER ST 2ND DRIVEWAY

8 2:43 p.m. HORIZON HILL RD & WEBSTER ST

9 2:48 p.m. JWMS

9 BioMedical Academy a.m.

VERRETTE, SHARON

TIME LOCATION

1 7:19 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:25 a.m. 108 HALLERAN DR

3 7:27 a.m. FAITH RD & PEBBLE DR & WILLARD AVE

4 7:31 a.m. PICKENS DR & STONEHEDGE DR

5 7:35 a.m. BEACON ST & TREMONT ST

6 7:39 a.m. JOHNSON ST & ROBBINS AVE

7 7:45 a.m. MKMS

R BioMedical Academy a.m.

CASASANTA, RON

TIME LOCATION

1 7:20 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:25 a.m. 121 GLENVIEW DRIVE

3 7:28 a.m. FOXBORO DR & LOUIS ST

4 7:31 a.m. BUTTERNUT LN & KITTS LN

5 7:31 a.m. CYPRESS RD & KITTS LN

6 7:34 a.m. E ROBBINS AVE & LONGVIEW DR

7 7:44 a.m. MKMS

MKMS A a.m.

ZALEWSKI, STANLEY

TIME LOCATION

1 7:26 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:29 a.m. 53 MAPLE HILL AVENUE

3 7:29 a.m. 65 MAPLE HILL AVENUE

4 7:30 a.m. 99 MAPLE HILL AVE

5 7:31 a.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & PONDEROSA LANE

6 7:32 a.m. 293 MAPLE HILL AVENUE

7 7:32 a.m. 68 LIBERTY ST

8 7:34 a.m. 22 STYLES AV

9 7:34 a.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & STAFFORD AVE

10 7:35 a.m. 34 LANTERN HILL

11 7:37 a.m. 29 OLD MUSKET DRIVE

12 7:38 a.m. 342 MAPLE HILL AVENUE

13 7:41 a.m. 301 CEDAR STREET

14 7:45 a.m. MKMS

MKMS A p.m.

ZALEWSKI, STANLEY

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. MKMS

2 3:02 p.m. 53 MAPLE HILL AVENUE

3 3:02 p.m. 65 MAPLE HILL AVENUE

4 3:03 p.m. 99 MAPLE HILL AVE

5 3:04 p.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & PONDEROSA LANE

6 3:05 p.m. 293 MAPLE HILL AVENUE

7 3:06 p.m. 68 LIBERTY ST

8 3:07 p.m. 22 STYLES AV

9 3:07 p.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & STAFFORD AVE

10 3:08 p.m. 34 LANTERN HILL

11 3:10 p.m. 29 OLD MUSKET DRIVE

12 3:11 p.m. 342 MAPLE HILL AVENUE

13 3:14 p.m. 301 CEDAR STREET

14 3:20 p.m. ANNA REYNOLDS

MKMS A3 a.m.

TIRADO, JOSE

TIME LOCATION

1 7:30 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:32 a.m. 168 WALSH AVE

3 7:33 a.m. CAMBRIA AVE & WILSON AVE

4 7:34 a.m. BONAIR AVE & CAMBRIA AVE

5 7:35 a.m. ASHLAND AVE & BONAIR AVE

6 7:36 a.m. AUDUBON AVE & BROWNING AVE

7 7:37 a.m. AUDUBON AVE & TAFT AVE

8 7:38 a.m. AUDUBON AVE & HILLCREST AVE

9 7:39 a.m. 267 HILLCREST AVENUE

10 7:40 a.m. HILLCREST AVE & WILSON AVE

11 7:40 a.m. MORELAND AVE & WILSON AVE

12 7:42 a.m. 734 WILLARD AV

13 7:45 a.m. MKMS

MKMS A3 p.m.

TIRADO, JOSE

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. MKMS

2 3:02 p.m. 168 WALSH AVE

3 3:03 p.m. CAMBRIA AVE & WILSON AVE

4 3:04 p.m. BONAIR AVE & CAMBRIA AVE

5 3:05 p.m. ASHLAND AVE & BONAIR AVE

6 3:06 p.m. AUDUBON AVE & BROWNING AVE

7 3:07 p.m. AUDUBON AVE & TAFT AVE

8 3:08 p.m. AUDUBON AVE & HILLCREST AVE

9 3:09 p.m. 267 HILLCREST AVENUE

10 3:10 p.m. HILLCREST AVE & WILSON AVE

11 3:11 p.m. MORELAND AVE & WILSON AVE

12 3:12 p.m. 746 WILLARD AV

13 3:17 p.m. ANNA REYNOLDS

MKMS B a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:32 a.m.

NHS

2 7:34 a.m. 5 HARTT LA

3 7:35 a.m. OLIVE ST & EDMUND ST

4 7:36 a.m. BRENTWOOD RD & CONNECTICUT AVE & KIRKHAM ST

5 7:37 a.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & DOGWOOD LN

6 7:40 a.m. BIRCHLAWN TERRACE & CONNECTICUT AVE

7 7:44 a.m. MKMS

MKMS B p.m.

B

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. MKMS

2 3:01 p.m. 5 HARTT LA

3 3:02 p.m. OLIVE ST & EDMUND ST

4 3:04 p.m. BRENTWOOD RD & CONNECTICUT AVE & KIRKHAM ST

5 3:05 p.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & DOGWOOD LN

6 3:07 p.m. BIRCHLAWN TERRACE & CONNECTICUT AVE

7 3:13 p.m. 85 RESERVOIR RD

MKMS C a.m.

SANTORO, PAUL

TIME LOCATION

1 7:26 a.m.

NHS

2 7:31 a.m. 465 FENN RD

3 7:33 a.m. 21 JEFFREY LA

4 7:33 a.m. 93 JEFFREY LANE

5 7:35 a.m. CHESTNUT RD & EAGLE DR

6 7:36 a.m. CRICKET LN & EAGLE DR

7 7:37 a.m. 170 STERLING DR

8 7:39 a.m. 115 BARKLEDGE DRIVE

9 7:40 a.m. FENN RD & KING ARTHURS WY

10 7:42 a.m. FENN RD & FENNWOOD CIRCLE

11 7:45 a.m. MKMS

MKMS C p.m.

SANTORO, PAUL

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. MKMS

2 3:01 p.m. 465 FENN RD

3 3:03 p.m. 21 JEFFREY LA

4 3:04 p.m. 93 JEFFREY LANE

5 3:05 p.m. CHESTNUT RD & EAGLE DR

6 3:06 p.m. CRICKET LN & EAGLE DR

7 3:08 p.m. 170 STERLING DR

8 3:09 p.m. 115 BARKLEDGE DRIVE

9 3:11 p.m. FENN RD & KING ARTHURS WY

10 3:12 p.m. FENN RD & FENNWOOD CIRCLE

11 3:14 p.m. ANNA REYNOLDS

MKMS D a.m.

Peloquin, Dennis

TIME LOCATION

1 7:30 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:32 a.m. 1065 WILLARD AVENUE

3 7:32 a.m. 1103 WILLARD AVENUE

4 7:33 a.m. 256 ROBBINS AVE

5 7:34 a.m. INDIAN HILL RD & TUNXIS RD

6 7:34 a.m. INDIAN HILL RD & OAK ST

7 7:35 a.m. 63 WALNUT ST

8 7:37 a.m. 43 GOLF ST

9 7:38 a.m. 422 MAPLE HILL AVENUE

10 7:40 a.m. HEMLOCK ST & MAPLE HILL AVE

11 7:45 a.m. MKMS

MKMS D p.m.

Peloquin, Dennis

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. MKMS

2 3:01 p.m. 1065 WILLARD AVENUE

3 3:02 p.m. 256 ROBBINS AVE

4 3:02 p.m. INDIAN HILL RD & TUNXIS RD

5 3:03 p.m. INDIAN HILL RD & OAK ST

6 3:04 p.m. OAK ST & WALNUT ST

7 3:04 p.m. 43 GOLF ST

8 3:06 p.m. 422 MAPLE HILL AVENUE

9 3:07 p.m. HEMLOCK ST & MAPLE HILL AVE

10 3:15 p.m. ANNA REYNOLDS

MKMS F a.m.

MULHALL, JEFF

TIME LOCATION

1 7:33 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:35 a.m. OLD FARM DR & SADDLE HILL RD.

3 7:36 a.m. OXFORD DR & SADDLE HILL RD.

4 7:37 a.m. 154 OLD FARM DRIVE

5 7:38 a.m. ARROWHEAD DR & OLD FARM DR

6 7:38 a.m. OLD FARM DR & SADDLE HILL RD

7 7:39 a.m. BUSHY HILL DR & VINCENT DR

8 7:40 a.m. BURDON LN & BUSHY HILL DR

9 7:41 a.m. BURDON LN & NUTMEG LN

10 7:45 a.m. MKMS

MKMS F p.m.

MULHALL, JEFF

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. MKMS

2 3:00 p.m. OLD FARM DR & SADDLE HILL RD.

3 3:01 p.m. OXFORD DR & SADDLE HILL RD.

4 3:02 p.m. 154 OLD FARM DRIVE

5 3:03 p.m. ARROWHEAD DR & OLD FARM DR

6 3:03 p.m. OLD FARM DR & SADDLE HILL RD

7 3:05 p.m. BUSHY HILL DR & VINCENT DR

8 3:05 p.m. BURDON LN & BUSHY HILL DR

9 3:06 p.m. BURDON LN & NUTMEG LN

10 3:12 p.m. 85 RESERVOIR RD

MKMS G a.m.

SPRING, DIANE L

TIME LOCATION

1 7:29 a.m.

NHS

2 7:33 a.m. 80 RESERVOIR ROAD

3 7:34 a.m. RESERVOIR RD & THORNTON DR

4 7:35 a.m. HIGH RIDGE DR & RESERVOIR RD

5 7:36 a.m. DOVER RD & RESERVOIR RD

6 7:36 a.m. KIMBERLEY RD & RESERVOIR RD

7 7:38 a.m. DOVER RD & THORNTON DR

8 7:39 a.m. QUINCY LN & SLEEPY HOLLOW RD

9 7:39 a.m. CHERRY HILL DR & QUINCY LN

10 7:40 a.m. 159 CHERRY HILL DRIVE

11 7:41 a.m. 27 CHERRY HILL DRIVE

12 7:42 a.m. BRINLEY WY & HAMPTON COURT & W HARTFORD RD

13 7:42 a.m. 93 WEST HARTFORD ROAD

14 7:42 a.m. 105 WEST HARTFORD ROAD

15 7:45 a.m. MKMS

MKMS G p.m.

SPRING, DIANE L

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. MKMS

2 3:00 p.m. 80 RESERVOIR ROAD

3 3:01 p.m. RESERVOIR RD & THORNTON DR

4 3:03 p.m. HIGH RIDGE DR & RESERVOIR RD

5 3:03 p.m. KIMBERLEY RD & RESERVOIR RD

6 3:05 p.m. DOVER RD & THORNTON DR

7 3:06 p.m. QUINCY LN & SLEEPY HOLLOW RD

8 3:06 p.m. CHERRY HILL DR & QUINCY LN

9 3:07 p.m. 159 CHERRY HILL DRIVE

10 3:09 p.m. BRINLEY WY & HAMPTON COURT & W HARTFORD RD

11 3:09 p.m. 93 WEST HARTFORD ROAD

12 3:09 p.m. 105 WEST HARTFORD ROAD

13 3:10 p.m. ANNA REYNOLDS

MKMS H a.m.

SAVAGE, FRED

TIME LOCATION

1 7:22 a.m.

NHS

2 7:26 a.m. 59 DAY ST

3 7:27 a.m. BRACE RD & SUNNYSIDE RD

4 7:27 a.m. 23 WOODBRIDGE ROAD

5 7:28 a.m. 153 BROOKSIDE RD

6 7:29 a.m. BRACE RD & WOODMERE RD

7 7:30 a.m. 18 WOODMERE ROAD

8 7:31 a.m. 21 MAIN STREET

9 7:35 a.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & ROSELEAH AVE

10 7:39 a.m. 486 HARTFORD AVENUE

11 7:42 a.m. 134 HARTFORD AVENUE

12 7:43 a.m. HARTFORD AVE & WILLIAMSTOWN COURT

13 7:45 a.m. MKMS

MKMS H p.m.

SAVAGE, FRED

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 a.m. MKMS

2 3:00 a.m. 59 DAY ST

3 3:01 a.m. BRACE RD & SUNNYSIDE RD

4 3:01 a.m. 23 WOODBRIDGE ROAD

5 3:03 a.m. 153 BROOKSIDE RD

6 3:03 a.m. BRACE RD & WOODMERE RD

7 3:04 a.m. 18 WOODMERE ROAD

8 3:05 a.m. 35 MAIN ST

9 3:08 a.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & ROSELEAH AVE

10 3:13 a.m. 486 HARTFORD AVENUE

11 3:16 a.m. 134 HARTFORD AVENUE

12 3:16 a.m. HARTFORD AVE & WILLIAMSTOWN COURT

13 3:19 a.m. ELIZABETH GREEN

MKMS I a.m.

ROBERTS, CHARLES E

TIME LOCATION

1 7:32 a.m.

NHS

2 7:36 a.m. 24 WILLARD AV

3 7:37 a.m. 25 WILLARD AVE

4 7:37 a.m. 45 WILLARD AVENUE

5 7:38 a.m. SURREY DR & WILLARD AVE

6 7:39 a.m. HAMPTON COURT & W HARTFORD RD

7 7:40 a.m. 80 CHERRY HILL DR

8 7:42 a.m. 56 BARNARD DR

9 7:43 a.m. 255 WEST HILL RD

10 7:45 a.m. MKMS

MKMS I p.m.

ROBERTS, CHARLES E

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. MKMS

2 2:59 p.m. 24 WILLARD AV

3 3:00 p.m. 25 WILLARD AVE

4 3:01 p.m. SURREY DR & WILLARD AVE

5 3:02 p.m. HAMPTON COURT & W HARTFORD RD

6 3:03 p.m. 80 CHERRY HILL DR

7 3:05 p.m. 56 BARNARD DR

8 3:06 p.m. 255 WEST HILL RD

9 3:11 p.m. E. GREEN

MKMS J a.m.

HOGAN, NANCY

TIME LOCATION

1 7:32 a.m.

NHS

2 7:34 a.m. 23 EAST CEDAR STREET

3 7:37 a.m. BUCKINGHAM ST & CONNECTICUT AVE

4 7:38 a.m. BUSHNELL AVE & CONNECTICUT AVE & DEWEY AVE

5 7:40 a.m. CARRIAGE HILL DR & MILES AVE & OLYMPIA AVE

6 7:40 a.m. 38 CARRIAGE HILL DRIVE

7 7:41 a.m. 161 CARRIAGE HILL DRIVE

8 7:42 a.m. 285 CONNECTICUT AVENUE

9 7:45 a.m. MKMS

MKMS J p.m.

HOGAN, NANCY

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. MKMS

2 3:00 p.m. 23 EAST CEDAR STREET

3 3:03 p.m. BUCKINGHAM ST & CONNECTICUT AVE

4 3:04 p.m. BUSHNELL AVE & CONNECTICUT AVE & DEWEY AVE

5 3:06 p.m. CARRIAGE HILL DR & MILES AVE & OLYMPIA AVE

6 3:06 p.m. 38 CARRIAGE HILL DRIVE

7 3:07 p.m. 161 CARRIAGE HILL DRIVE

8 3:08 p.m. 285 CONNECTICUT AVENUE

9 3:11 p.m. E. GREEN

MKMS L3 a.m.

CAMARA, ED

TIME LOCATION

1 7:28 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:30 a.m. 1333 MAIN STREET

3 7:31 a.m. 8 ROBBINS AVENUE

4 7:32 a.m. 303 WALSH AV

5 7:33 a.m. WALSH AVE & WILSON AVE

6 7:34 a.m. MAIN ST & NORTHWOOD RD

7 7:35 a.m. CENTERWOOD RD & SOUTHWOOD RD

8 7:38 a.m. 1558 MAIN STREET

9 7:39 a.m. CONSTANCE LEIGH DR & LOWREY PLACE

10 7:44 a.m. MKMS

MKMS L3 p.m.

CAMARA, ED

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. MKMS

2 3:01 p.m. 1333 MAIN STREET

3 3:02 p.m. 8 ROBBINS AVENUE

4 3:03 p.m. 303 WALSH AV

5 3:04 p.m. WALSH AVE & WILSON AVE

6 3:05 p.m. MAIN ST & NORTHWOOD RD

7 3:06 p.m. CENTERWOOD RD & SOUTHWOOD RD

8 3:09 p.m. 1558 MAIN STREET

9 3:10 p.m. CONSTANCE LEIGH DR & LOWREY PLACE

10 3:15 p.m. R CHAFFEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

MKMS M a.m.

Dempsy, John

TIME LOCATION

1 7:24 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:31 a.m. CHARLES ST & SUNRISE AVE & SUNRISE AVE

3 7:33 a.m. EIGHTH ST & JUDD AVE & SIXTH ST

4 7:34 a.m. PRINCE AVE & SIXTH ST

5 7:35 a.m. 41 SEVENTH ST

6 7:36 a.m. 151 BUENA VISTA AVENUE

7 7:36 a.m. BUENA VISTA AVE & FIFTH ST

8 7:45 a.m. MKMS

MKMS M p.m.

Dempsy, John

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 a.m. MKMS

2 3:06 a.m. CHARLES ST & SUNRISE AVE & SUNRISE AVE

3 3:07 a.m. EIGHTH ST & JUDD AVE & SIXTH ST

4 3:08 a.m. PRINCE AVE & SIXTH ST

5 3:08 a.m. 41 SEVENTH ST

6 3:09 a.m. 151 BUENA VISTA AVENUE

7 3:10 a.m. BUENA VISTA AVE & FIFTH ST

8 3:19 a.m. ANNA REYNOLDS

MKMS X a.m.

Wiltshire, Dee

TIME LOCATION

1 7:24 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:27 a.m. 334 ROBBINS AVE

3 7:32 a.m. 93 EIGHTH ST

4 7:33 a.m. 32 MONTE VISTA AV

5 7:34 a.m. BUENA VISTA AVE & EIGHTH ST

6 7:35 a.m. KINNEAR AVE & SEVENTH ST

7 7:36 a.m. DIX AVE & SEVENTH ST

8 7:36 a.m. 75 COBURN AVENUE

9 7:37 a.m. DIX AVE & FIFTH ST

10 7:46 a.m. MKMS

MKMS X p.m.

Wiltshire, Dee

TIME #Stds LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. MKMS

2 3:02 p.m. 334 ROBBINS AVE

3 3:08 p.m. 93 EIGHTH ST

4 3:09 p.m. 32 MONTE VISTA AV

5 3:09 p.m. BUENA VISTA AVE & EIGHTH ST

6 3:10 p.m. KINNEAR AVE & SEVENTH ST

7 3:11 p.m. DIX AVE & SEVENTH ST

8 3:12 p.m. 75 COBURN AVENUE

9 3:12 p.m. DIX AVE & FIFTH ST

10 3:25 p.m. ROSELEAH AVE & THOMAS ST

MK 3 BioMedical p.m.

DEANGULO, BARBARA J

TIME LOCATION

1 4:05 p.m.

MKMS @ BACK ENTRANCE (94511)

2 4:10 p.m. CHENEY LN & LONGVIEW DR

3 4:14 p.m. CYPRESS RD & KITTS LN

4 4:14 p.m. BUTTERNUT LN & KITTS LN

5 4:17 p.m. FOXBORO DR & LOUIS ST (@ CORNER)

6 4:20 p.m. GLENVIEW DR & WILLARD AVE

7 4:23 p.m. AUDUBON AVE & WILSON AVE

8 4:25 p.m. BUS GARAGE

MK 4 BioMedical p.m.

MK4

TIME LOCATION

1 4:05 p.m.

MKMS @TOMLIN ENTRANCE

2 4:09 p.m. CEDAR ST & OLD FARM DR

3 4:12 p.m. MAPLE HILL AVE & STYLES AVE

4 4:12 p.m. LANTERN HILL & MAPLE HILL AVE

5 4:13 p.m. JOHNSON ST & ROBBINS AVE

6 4:17 p.m. HALLERAN DR & WILLARD AVE

7 4:18 p.m. FAITH RD & PEBBLE DR & WILLARD AVE

8 4:21 p.m. CHURCH ST & STONEHEDGE DR

9 4:25 p.m. BEACON ST & HOWARD ST

10 4:28 p.m. DIX AVE & FIFTH ST

11 4:36 p.m. BUS GARAGE

MK 5 Bio Medical p.m.

SANTORO, PAUL

TIME LOCATION

1 4:05 p.m. MKMS

2 4:08 p.m. 45 WILLARD AVENUE

3 4:11 p.m. 27 CHERRY HILL DR

4 4:13 p.m. CHESTNUT RD & RESERVOIR RD

5 4:14 p.m. EAGLE DR &BACK ENT. TO BARKLEDGE DR

6 4:22 p.m. 1103 WILLARD AVENUE

7 4:25 p.m. HEMLOCK ST & MAPLE HILL AVE

8 4:29 p.m. 159 GARFIELD ST

MK 6 Bio Medical p.m.

MK6

TIME LOCATION

1 4:05 p.m. MKMS

2 4:07 p.m. 396 WILLARD AVENUE, APT B2

3 4:09 p.m. 19 STODDARD AVENUE

4 4:11 p.m. 83 MAIN STREET, APT 5D

5 4:15 p.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & ROSELEAH AVE

6 4:16 p.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & MOUNTAIN VIEW DR

7 4:17 p.m. BRENTWOOD RD & HAWLEY ST

8 4:19 p.m. 720 MAIN STREET

9 4:25 p.m. WILBUR DR & WILLARD AVE

10 4:25 p.m. VETERANS DR & WILLARD AVE

11 4:29 p.m. 159 GARFIELD ST

R3 Aerospace a.m.

POLK, GREG

TIME LOCATION

1 7:25 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:29 a.m. 142 HARDING AVENUE

3 7:32 a.m. 319 CONNECTICUT AV

4 7:34 a.m. HALL ST & HAWLEY ST

5 7:35 a.m. 17 HAWLEY ST

6 7:38 a.m. AUDUBON AVE & TIMBER LN

7 7:41 a.m. INDIAN HILL RD & ROBBINS AVE

8 7:45 a.m. JWMS

X3 Aerospace a.m.

GENDRON, PAT

TIME LOCATION

1 7:14 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:22 a.m. DIX AVE & FIFTH ST

3 7:31 a.m. EAGLE DR & BACK ENT. TO BARKLEDGE DR.

4 7:38 a.m. BURDON LN & BUSHY HILL DR

5 7:40 a.m. 106 SADDLE HILL ROAD

6 7:45 a.m. JWMS

JWMS E a.m.

CRUZ, ALFONSO

TIME LOCATION

1 7:24 a.m.

NHS

2 7:31 a.m. 1632 MAIN STREET

3 7:32 a.m. GOODALE DR & LONGVIEW DR

4 7:32 a.m. CHENEY LN & LONGVIEW DR

5 7:33 a.m. LONGVIEW DR & LYDALL RD

6 7:34 a.m. 103 E. ROBBINS AVE

7 7:34 a.m. 125 EAST ROBBINS AVENUE

8 7:35 a.m. 173 E ROBBINS AV

9 7:35 a.m. WAKELEY RD & ROBBINS AVE

10 7:37 a.m. GOODALE DR & URBAN LN

11 7:39 a.m. CEDARWOOD LN & GOODALE DR

12 7:39 a.m. E ROBBINS AVE & GOODALE DR

13 7:45 a.m. JWMS

JWMS E p.m.

CRUZ, ALFONSO

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. JWMS

2 3:02 p.m. 1632 MAIN STREET

3 3:03 p.m. GOODALE DR & LONGVIEW DR

4 3:04 p.m. CHENEY LN & LONGVIEW DR

5 3:04 p.m. LONGVIEW DR & LYDALL RD

6 3:05 p.m. 103 E. ROBBINS AVE

7 3:06 p.m. 125 EAST ROBBINS AVENUE

8 3:06 p.m. 173 E ROBBINS AV

9 3:07 p.m. WAKELEY RD & ROBBINS AVE

10 3:08 p.m. GOODALE DR & URBAN LN

11 3:09 p.m. CEDARWOOD LN & GOODALE DR

12 3:10 p.m. E ROBBINS AVE & GOODALE DR

13 3:19 p.m. 85 RESERVOIR RD

JWMS L a.m.

BILINSKIY, BOGDAN

TIME LOCATION

1 7:26 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:31 a.m. 2175 BERLIN TURNPIKE KIDCO

3 7:33 a.m. BACK LN & MONROE WY

4 7:34 a.m. BACK LN & JUDGE LN

5 7:35 a.m. BACK LN & SETTLERS KNOLL

6 7:35 a.m. 291 BACK LN

7 7:46 a.m. JWMS

JWMS L p.m.

BILINSKIY, BOGDAN

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. JWMS

2 3:03 p.m. 2175 BERLIN TURNPIKE KIDCO

3 3:04 p.m. BACK LN & MONROE WY

4 3:05 p.m. BACK LN & JUDGE LN

5 3:14 p.m. R CHAFFEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

JWMS N a.m.

BAICH, DENNIS

TIME LOCATION

1 7:24 a.m.

NHS

2 7:31 a.m. 144 DEMING ST (ENTRANCE TO COMPLEX)

3 7:32 a.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & LAMP LIGHTER LN

4 7:33 a.m. 81 LAMP LIGHTER LA

5 7:34 a.m. 124 LAMP LIGHTER LA

6 7:35 a.m. 217 LAMPLIGHTER LA

7 7:36 a.m. STAGECOACH LN & TROTTER LN

8 7:37 a.m. LITTLE BROOK DR & VALLEY VIEW DR

9 7:38 a.m. BROOKS EDGE DR & LITTLE BROOK DR

10 7:39 a.m. LITTLE BROOK DR & SHADY HILL LN

11 7:45 a.m. JWMS

JWMS N p.m.

BAICH, DENNIS

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. JWMS

2 3:01 p.m. DEMING ST & HARVEST COURT

3 3:01 p.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & LAMP LIGHTER LN

4 3:02 p.m. 81 LAMP LIGHTER LA

5 3:03 p.m. 124 LAMP LIGHTER LA

6 3:04 p.m. 217 LAMPLIGHTER LA

7 3:05 p.m. STAGECOACH LN & TROTTER LN

8 3:06 p.m. LITTLE BROOK DR & VALLEY VIEW DR

9 3:07 p.m. BROOKS EDGE DR & LITTLE BROOK DR

10 3:08 p.m. LITTLE BROOK DR & SHADY HILL LN

11 3:15 p.m. R CHAFFEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

JWMS O a.m.

LANGWEIL, SAMUEL P

TIME LOCATION

1 7:26 a.m.

NHS

2 7:34 a.m. CAMBRIDGE DR & LEXINGTON CIRCLE

3 7:35 a.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & FRANKLIN CIRCLE

4 7:36 a.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & COACHMEN LN

5 7:37 a.m. 302 CANDLEWYCK DR

6 7:38 a.m. LAMP LIGHTER LN & STAGECOACH LN

7 7:41 a.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & SALEM DR

8 7:45 a.m. JWMS

JWMS O p.m.

LANGWEIL, SAMUEL P

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. JWMS

2 3:01 p.m. CAMBRIDGE DR & LEXINGTON CIRCLE

3 3:02 p.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & FRANKLIN CIRCLE

4 3:02 p.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & COACHMEN LN

5 3:03 p.m. 302 CANDLEWYCK DR

6 3:04 p.m. LAMP LIGHTER LN & STAGECOACH LN

7 3:07 p.m. CANDLEWYCK DR & SALEM DR

8 3:12 p.m. R CHAFFEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

JWMS P a.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 7:33 a.m.

NHS

2 7:37 a.m. FLORENCE ST & LINWOOD AVE

3 7:38 a.m. COLES AVE & VALENTINE ST

4 7:39 a.m. LINWOOD AVE & VALENTINE ST

5 7:39 a.m. LINWOOD AVE & PARKER ST

6 7:40 a.m. BASSWOOD ST & LAWTON AVE

7 7:41 a.m. 1819 MAIN STREET

8 7:42 a.m. 74 GLENVIEW DRIVE

9 7:45 a.m. JWMS

JWMS P p.m.

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. JWMS

2 2:59 p.m. 74 GLENVIEW DRIVE

3 3:01 p.m. BASSWOOD ST & LAWTON AVE

4 3:02 p.m. LINWOOD AVE & PARKER ST

5 3:02 p.m. LINWOOD AVE & VALENTINE ST

6 3:03 p.m. FLORENCE ST & LINWOOD AVE

7 3:04 p.m. COLES AVE & VALENTINE ST

8 3:05 p.m. 1819 MAIN STREET

9 3:07 p.m. R CHAFFEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

JWMS Q a.m.

Q

TIME LOCATION

1 7:22 a.m.

NHS

2 7:30 a.m. 1256 WILLARD AVENUE

3 7:31 a.m. 1782 MAIN STREET

4 7:32 a.m. 1692 MAIN STREET

5 7:33 a.m. FLAGLER ST & HARMAN COURT

6 7:34 a.m. 84 MIAMI AV

7 7:35 a.m. MIAMI AVE & SUPERIOR AVE

8 7:36 a.m. 111 BROCKETT ST

9 7:37 a.m. BROCKETT ST & KITTS LN

10 7:39 a.m. SUPERIOR AVE & TIMOTHY ST

11 7:40 a.m. MIDDLEBROOK RD & SCHOOL HOUSE RD

12 7:41 a.m. MAIN ST & MIAMI AVE

13 7:45 a.m. JWMS

JWMS Q p.m.

Q

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. JWMS

2 3:01 p.m. MAIN ST & MIAMI AVE

3 3:02 p.m. 1782 MAIN STREET

4 3:02 p.m. 1692 MAIN STREET

5 3:03 p.m. FLAGLER ST & HARMAN COURT

6 3:04 p.m. 84 MIAMI AV

7 3:05 p.m. MIAMI AVE & SUPERIOR AVE

8 3:06 p.m. MIDDLEBROOK RD & SCHOOL HOUSE RD

9 3:08 p.m. SUPERIOR AVE & TIMOTHY ST

10 3:08 p.m. BROCKETT ST & KITTS LN

11 3:10 p.m. 111 BROCKETT ST

12 3:11 p.m. R CHAFFEE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

JWMS S a.m.

GAJDA, PAUL J

TIME LOCATION

1 7:23 a.m.

NHS

2 7:28 a.m. 346 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

3 7:29 a.m. 370 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE LAST BEFORE CHURCH ST

4 7:32 a.m. 547 CHURCH STREET

5 7:33 a.m. 50 KELSEY STREET

6 7:34 a.m. LONG ST & ORCHARD AVE

7 7:34 a.m. LONG ST & VINEYARD AVE

8 7:35 a.m. VINEYARD AV & MEADOW ST

9 7:36 a.m. AMIDON AVE & MEADOW ST

10 7:37 a.m. LONG ST & RALPH AVE

11 7:38 a.m. 635 CHURCH STREET

12 7:38 a.m. CHURCH ST & MEADOW ST

13 7:39 a.m. ROWLEY ST & WILLOW LN

14 7:40 a.m. 746 CHURCH STREET, APT. 1

15 7:43 a.m. CORONADO DR & RICHARD ST AFTER REVERE

16 7:47 a.m. JWMS

JWMS S p.m.

GAJDA, PAUL J

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. JWMS

2 2:59 p.m. 346 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

3 2:59 p.m. 370 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE LAST BEFORE CHURCH ST

4 3:03 p.m. 547 CHURCH STREET

5 3:04 p.m. LONG ST & ORCHARD AVE

6 3:05 p.m. LONG ST & VINEYARD AVE

7 3:06 p.m. VINEYARD AV & MEADOW ST

8 3:07 p.m. AMIDON AVE & MEADOW ST

9 3:08 p.m. CHURCH ST & MEADOW ST

10 3:09 p.m. ROWLEY ST & WILLOW LN

11 3:10 p.m. 746 CHURCH STREET, APT. 1

12 3:13 p.m. CORONADO DR & RICHARD ST AFTER REVERE

13 3:17 p.m. J PATERSON

JWMS T a.m.

Martin, Karin

TIME LOCATION

1 7:30 a.m.

NHS

2 7:37 a.m. CROWN RIDGE & KITTS LN

3 7:38 a.m. KITTS LN & WOODSEDGE DR

4 7:39 a.m. BEECHWOOD CT & BUTTERNUT LN

5 7:40 a.m. BUTTERNUT LN & PEPPER BUSH LN

6 7:41 a.m. 10 ANCIENT HIGHWAY

7 7:41 a.m. GRISWOLD HILLS DR & KITTS LN

8 7:47 a.m. JWMS

JWMS T p.m.

Martin, Karin

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. JWMS

2 3:02 p.m. CROWN RIDGE & KITTS LN

3 3:03 p.m. KITTS LN & WOODSEDGE DR

4 3:04 p.m. BEECHWOOD CT & BUTTERNUT LN

5 3:05 p.m. BUTTERNUT LN & PEPPER BUSH LN

6 3:06 p.m. 10 ANCIENT HIGHWAY

7 3:06 p.m. GRISWOLD HILLS DR & KITTS LN

8 3:12 p.m. J PATERSON

JWMS U a.m.

NGUYEN, TONG T

TIME LOCATION

1 7:25 a.m.

NHS

2 7:34 a.m. APPLE HILL & COBBLESTONE COURT & CULVER ST (AT STOP SIGN)

3 7:35 a.m. CULVER ST & ROCKLEDGE DR

4 7:36 a.m. WEBSTER ST & ADAM DR

5 7:38 a.m. WEBSTER ST & WEBSTER COURT, 2ND DRIVEWAY

6 7:39 a.m. HORIZON HILL RD & WEBSTER ST & WEBSTER ST

7 7:43 a.m. 1632 WILLARD AVENUE

8 7:45 a.m. JWMS

JWMS U p.m.

NGUYEN, TONG T

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. JWMS

2 3:03 p.m. APPLE HILL & COBBLESTONE COURT & CULVER ST (AT STOP SIGN)

3 3:03 p.m. CULVER ST & ROCKLEDGE DR

4 3:05 p.m. WEBSTER ST & ADAM DR

5 3:06 p.m. WEBSTER ST & WEBSTER COURT, 2ND DRIVEWAY

6 3:08 p.m. HORIZON HILL RD & WEBSTER ST & WEBSTER ST

7 3:11 p.m. 1632 WILLARD AVENUE

8 3:14 p.m. J PATERSON

JWMS V a.m.

BAKER, ROBIN

TIME LOCATION

1 7:34 a.m.

NHS

2 7:38 a.m. 1211 WILLARD AVENUE

3 7:38 a.m. PARTRIDGE DR & PHEASANT RUN

4 7:39 a.m. BROADVIEW ST & PARTRIDGE DR

5 7:40 a.m. PARTRIDGE DR & THEODORE ST

6 7:40 a.m. FREDERICK ST & PARTRIDGE DR

7 7:41 a.m. JOHNSON ST & PHEASANT RUN

8 7:43 a.m. ROBBINS AVE & VIVIAN ST

9 7:46 a.m. JWMS

JWMS V p.m.

BAKER, ROBIN

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. JWMS

2 2:59 p.m. PARTRIDGE DR & PHEASANT RUN

3 3:00 p.m. BROADVIEW ST & PARTRIDGE DR

4 3:01 p.m. PARTRIDGE DR & THEODORE ST

5 3:01 p.m. FREDERICK ST & PARTRIDGE DR

6 3:02 p.m. JOHNSON ST & PHEASANT RUN

7 3:03 p.m. ROBBINS AVE & VIVIAN ST

8 3:06 p.m. 1211 WILLARD AVENUE

9 3:09 p.m. J PATERSON

JWMS W a.m.

EKSTROM, KIM A

TIME LOCATION

1 7:24 a.m.

NHS

2 7:31 a.m. PFISTER DR & RICHARD ST

3 7:34 a.m. 70 FOSTER STREET

4 7:35 a.m. ECKERT RD & ORCHARD AVE

5 7:36 a.m. PICKENS DR & STONEHEDGE DR

6 7:37 a.m. ALLSTON RD & PICKENS DR

7 7:40 a.m. HICKORY HILL LN & TREMONT ST

8 7:43 a.m. 180 CHURCH ST

9 7:45 a.m. JWMS

JWMS W p.m.

EKSTROM, KIM A

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 a.m. JWMS

2 3:00 a.m. PFISTER DR & RICHARD ST

3 3:03 a.m. 70 FOSTER STREET

4 3:04 a.m. ECKERT RD & ORCHARD AVE

5 3:05 a.m. PICKENS DR & STONEHEDGE DR

6 3:06 a.m. ALLSTON RD & PICKENS DR

7 3:09 a.m. HICKORY HILL LN & TREMONT ST

8 3:12 a.m. 180 CHURCH ST

9 3:13 a.m. J PATERSON

JWMS Y a.m.

ERICSON, JEFFREY K

TIME LOCATION

1 7:30 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:34 a.m. 71 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

3 7:34 a.m. 1913 MAIN ST

4 7:38 a.m. BARN HILL LN & RIDGE VIEW CROSSING

5 7:39 a.m. MEADOWVIEW COURT & RIDGE VIEW CROSSING

6 7:40 a.m. 108 WAVERLY DR

7 7:41 a.m. 25 WAVERLY DR

8 7:42 a.m. HOPKINS DR & MAIN ST

9 7:43 a.m. CHURCHILL DR & MAIN ST

10 7:44 a.m. 1901 MAIN STREET

11 7:45 a.m. 66 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

12 7:48 a.m. JWMS

JWMS Y p.m.

ERICSON, JEFFREY K

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. JWMS

2 3:00 p.m. 71 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

3 3:00 p.m. 1913 MAIN ST

4 3:04 p.m. BARN HILL LN & RIDGE VIEW CROSSING

5 3:05 p.m. MEADOWVIEW COURT & RIDGE VIEW CROSSING

6 3:06 p.m. 108 WAVERLY DR

7 3:06 p.m. 25 WAVERLY DR

8 3:08 p.m. HOPKINS DR & MAIN ST

9 3:09 p.m. CHURCHILL DR & MAIN ST

10 3:10 p.m. 1901 MAIN STREET

11 3:11 p.m. 66 NEW BRITAIN AVENUE

12 3:14 p.m. J PATERSON

JWMS Z a.m.

BYRD, CRYSTAL

TIME LOCATION

1 7:30 a.m. BUS GARAGE

2 7:36 a.m. CYPRESS RD (FIRST PARKING LOT ON RIGHT)

3 7:37 a.m. CYPRESS RD -SECOND PARKING LOT ON RIGHT

4 7:39 a.m. COTTONWOOD RD & CYPRESS RD

5 7:40 a.m. 2ND PARKING LOT

6 7:47 a.m. JWMS

JWMS Z p.m.

BYRD, CRYSTAL

TIME LOCATION

1 2:55 p.m. JWMS

2 3:03 p.m. CYPRESS RD (FIRST PARKING LOT ON RIGHT)

3 3:04 p.m. CYPRESS RD -SECOND PARKING LOT ON RIGHT

4 3:05 p.m. COTTONWOOD RD & CYPRESS RD

5 3:06 p.m. 2ND PARKING LOT

6 3:14 p.m. J PATERSON

JW 3 Aero Space p.m.

Baker, Robin

TIME LOCATION

1 4:05 p.m. JWMS

2 4:09 p.m. MAIN ST & SUPERIOR AVE

3 4:13 p.m. BACK LN & JUDGE LN

4 4:14 p.m. BACK LN & SETTLERS KNOLL

5 4:15 p.m. 299 BACK LANE

6 4:16 p.m. COTTONWOOD RD & CYPRESS RD

7 4:17 p.m. BUTTERNUT LN & KITTS LN

8 4:19 p.m. GRISWOLDVILLE AVE & RIDGE VIEW CROSSING & WAVERLY DR

9 4:19 p.m. MEADOWVIEW COURT & RIDGE VIEW CROSSING

10 4:20 p.m. 20 RIDGE VIEW CRSG

11 4:23 p.m. 16 BRICK WALK LANE

12 4:29 p.m. 159 GARFIELD ST

JW 4 Aero Space p.m.

TOWNSEND, KERRY L

TIME LOCATION

1 4:05 p.m. JWMS

2 4:08 p.m. 278 RICHARD ST

3 4:10 p.m. CULVER ST & DEMING ST

4 4:11 p.m. 72 LAMP LIGHTER LANE

5 4:12 p.m. LAMP LIGHTER LN & STAGECOACH LN

6 4:14 p.m. LITTLE BROOK DR & TROUT BROOK CIRCLE

7 4:15 p.m. BROOKS EDGE DR & LITTLE BROOK DR

8 4:16 p.m. ADAM DR & WEBSTER ST

9 4:19 p.m. 635 CHURCH STREET

10 4:21 p.m. CHURCH ST & STONEHEDGE DR

11 4:25 p.m. 369 ROBBINS AVENUE

12 4:26 p.m. FREDERICK ST & ROBBINS AVE

13 4:27 p.m. CLIFFORD ST & ROBBINS AVE

14 4:28 p.m. BASSWOOD ST & ROBBINS AVE

15 4:31 p.m. 159 GARFIELD ST

JW 5 Aero Space p.m.

Martin, Karin

TIME LOCATION

1 4:05 p.m. JWMS

2 4:06 p.m. HALLERAN DR & TURKEY HILL RD

3 4:07 p.m. CHURCH ST & GRANDVIEW DR

4 4:09 p.m. HICKORY HILL LN & TREMONT ST

5 4:14 p.m. DARTMOUTH PLACE & NEW BRITAIN AVE

6 4:14 p.m. CLARENDON TERRACE & NEW BRITAIN AVE

7 4:18 p.m. 192 DIX AVENUE

8 4:21 p.m. DEARBORN PL & NEW BRITAIN AVE

9 4:21 p.m. KELVIN RD & NEW BRITAIN AVE

10 4:26 p.m. CEDAR ST & VINCENT DR

11 4:28 p.m. BUS GARAGE

JW 6 Aero Space p.m.

QUALLS, TRACEY

TIME LOCATION

1 4:05 p.m. JWMS

2 4:09 p.m. INDIAN HILL RD & ROBBINS AVE

3 4:13 p.m. 106 SADDLE HILL RD

4 4:20 p.m. EAGLE DR & BACK ENT. TO BARKLEDGE DR

5 4:25 p.m. 142 HARDING AVENUE

6 4:29 p.m. 319 CONNECTICUT AVENUE

7 4:30 p.m. CONNECTICUT AVE & HALL COURT

8 4:31 p.m. CENTER COURT & ELLSWORTH ST & OLIVE ST

9 4:33 p.m. 83 GOODALE DRIVE

10 4:36 p.m. AUDUBON AVE & TIMBER LN

11 4:39 p.m. BUS GARAGE



Posted in New Britain Herald, on Friday, 24 August 2018 21:44. Updated: Friday, 24 August 2018 21:46.