2018 Berlin bus routes

Published on Friday, 24 August 2018 21:44
Written by

Berlin Public Schools 2018 - 2019 Bus Routes and Stop Locations

Please note the following:

-Routes, stops and times were current as of 8/15/2018 and are subject to change.

-Students must be waiting at listed bus stops at least 10 minutes prior to scheduled stop times.

-Parents/guardians are responsible for ensuring the safety of their child up until the point that their

child boards the bus and after their child gets off the bus.

-Kindergarten parents/guardians must receive their child at assigned bus stops after school.

BHS Route 1 A.M.

TIME LOCATION

6:22 a.m. 666 WORTHINGTON RDG

6:23 a.m. 973 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

6:24 a.m. 1097 WORTHINGTON RDG

6:25 a.m. 1153 WORTHINGTON RDG

6:26 a.m. 1198 WORTHINGTON RDG

6:27 a.m. 1326 WORTHINGTON RIDGE RD

6:29 a.m. MEADOW LN & TREE HILL RD

6:30 a.m. OLISKY BLVD & TOLL GATE RD

6:31 a.m. 243 TOLL GATE ROAD

6:33 a.m. 534 TOLL GATE RD

6:34 a.m. ANTON LN & TOLL GATE RD

6:34 a.m. NORTON LN & TOLL GATE RD

6:36 a.m. LAKE DR & WORTHINGTON POINT RD

6:37 a.m. CANOE BIRCH CT & BERLIN TURN PIKE

6:40 a.m. HAWTHORNE DR & BERLIN TURNPIKE

6:45 a.m. SPRUCE BROOK RD & WILKS POND RD

6:52 a.m. ANGELI CT & ORCHARD RD

6:53 a.m. O'CONNELL DR & ORCHARD RD

6:53 a.m. ELIZABETH RD & ORCHARD RD

6:54 a.m. 1410 ORCHARD RD

6:55 a.m. METACOMET DR & ORCHARD RD

6:55 a.m. 1256 ORCHARD ROAD

6:57 a.m. ELTON RD & MALLARD LN

6:58 a.m. ELTON RD & OLD FARMS RD

6:59 a.m. ELTON RD & KENSINGTON RD

7:00 a.m. CROOKED BROOK & KENSINGTON RD

7:03 a.m. 909 FOUR ROD ROAD

7:04 a.m. 10 TOLL GATE ROAD

7:05 a.m. LOWER LN & MEADOW LN

7:06 a.m. KRAMER DR & LOWER LN

7:08 a.m. EARL ST & LOWER LN

7:10 a.m. BHS

BHS Route 1 P.M.

TIME LOCATION

2:10 p.m. BHS

2:18 p.m. EARL ST & LOWER LN

2:20 p.m. LOWER LN & PETER PARLEY ROW

2:21 p.m. PETER PARLEY ROW & WORTHINGTON RDG

2:21 p.m. 1326 WORTHINGTON RIDGE RD

2:23 p.m. LOWER LN & MEADOW LN

2:24 p.m. MEADOW LN & TREE HILL RD

2:24 p.m. 10 TOLL GATE ROAD

2:25 p.m. 909 FOUR ROD ROAD

2:28 p.m. OLISKY BLVD & TOLL GATE RD

2:29 p.m. 243 TOLL GATE ROAD

2:31 p.m. 471 TOLL GATE ROAD

2:32 p.m. 534 TOLL GATE RD

2:32 p.m. ANTON LN & TOLL GATE RD

2:33 p.m. NORTON LN & TOLL GATE RD

2:35 p.m. LAKE DR & WORTHINGTON POINT RD

2:36 p.m. CANOE BIRCH CT & BERLIN TURNPIKE

2:38 p.m. HAWTHORNE DR & BERLIN TURNPIKE

2:43 p.m. ANGELI CT & ORCHARD RD

2:44 p.m. O'CONNELL DR & ORCHARD RD

2:44 p.m. ELIZABETH RD & ORCHARD RD

2:45 p.m. 1410 ORCHARD RD

2:46 p.m. METACOMET DR & ORCHARD RD

2:47 p.m. 1256 ORCHARD ROAD

2:48 p.m. ELTON RD & MALLARD LN

2:50 p.m. ELTON RD & OLD FARMS RD

2:50 p.m. CROOKED BROOK & KENSINGTON RD

BHS Route 2 A.M.

TIME LOCATION

6:34 a.m. 547 NORTON RD

6:36 a.m. CASTLEWOOD DR & NORTON RD

6:40 a.m. NORTON RD & SPRING VALLEY DR

6:42 a.m. PRIMROSE LN & ROBBINS RD

6:42 a.m. ROBBINS RD & TOWNE DR

6:43 a.m. LAWNDALE AVE & ROBBINS RD

6:43 a.m. 425 PERCIVAL AVE

6:44 a.m. PERCIVAL AVE & WOODRUFF LN

6:46 a.m. HARTLAND TER & MOUNTAIN VIEW DR

6:47 a.m. CRATER LN & ELLWOOD RD

6:48 a.m. PERCIVAL AVE & SBONA RD

6:50 a.m. 154 ROBINDALE DR

6:53 a.m. KENTON ST & PERCIVAL AVE

6:54 a.m. CARBO LN & PERCIVAL AVE

6:55 a.m. ALLING ST & STERLING DR

6:56 a.m. ALLING CT & ALLING ST

6:57 a.m. ALLING ST & PARISH DR

6:57 a.m. MAIN ST & PECK ST

7:00 a.m. BRIAR PATCH DR & BURNHAM ST

7:01 a.m. FOUR ROD RD & PARTRIDGE LN

7:02 a.m. FOUR ROD RD & SUGAR MAPLE LN

7:02 a.m. FOUR ROD RD & MONARCH DR

7:03 a.m. FOUR ROD RD & LORI ANN LN

7:04 a.m. FOUR ROD RD & WINDING MEADOW DR

7:06 a.m. 541 FOUR ROD RD

7:07 a.m. HUDSON ST & TERRY RD

7:10 a.m. BHS

BHS Route 2 P.M.

TIME LOCATION

2:10 p.m. BHS

2:17 p.m. HUDSON ST & TERRY RD

2:19 p.m. 541 FOUR ROD RD

2:21 p.m. FOUR ROD RD & MONARCH DR

2:21 p.m. FOUR ROD RD & SUGAR MAPLE LN

2:22 p.m. FOUR ROD RD & PARTRIDGE LN

2:22 p.m. BRIAR PATCH DR & BURNHAM ST

2:24 p.m. 136 KENSINGTON ROAD

2:25 p.m. MAIN ST & PECK ST

2:26 p.m. ALLING ST & PARISH DR

2:26 p.m. ALLING CT & ALLING ST

2:27 p.m. ALLING ST & STERLING DR

2:28 p.m. CARBO LN & PERCIVAL AVE

2:29 p.m. KENTON ST & PERCIVAL AVE

2:31 p.m. 154 ROBINDALE DR

2:34 p.m. HIGH RD & ROCKLEDGE CT

2:35 p.m. 425 PERCIVAL AVE

2:36 p.m. PERCIVAL AVE & WOODRUFF LN

2:37 p.m. HARTLAND TER & MOUNTAIN VIEW DR

2:39 p.m. CRATER LN & ELLWOOD RD

2:40 p.m. PERCIVAL AVE & SBONA RD

2:41 p.m. LAWNDALE AVE & ROBBINS RD

2:42 p.m. PRIMROSE LN & ROBBINS RD

2:43 p.m. ROBBINS RD & TOWNE DR

2:47 p.m. 547 NORTON RD

2:48 p.m. NORTON RD & SPRING VALLEY DR

2:48 p.m. CASTLEWOOD DR & NORTON RD

BHS Route 3 A.M.

TIME LOCATION

6:38 a.m. 200 NORTON RD

6:39 a.m. COLE LN & NORTON RD

6:40 a.m. 1343 HIGH ROAD

6:41 a.m. 1190 HIGH RD

6:42 a.m. HIGH RD & WINCHELL DR

6:44 a.m. 866 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

6:45 a.m. 908 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

6:45 a.m. 934 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

6:46 a.m. BROOK MEADOW RD & FOX HILL LN

6:47 a.m. BROOK MEADOW RD & SPICEWOOD LN

6:48 a.m. RESERVOIR RD & GIANNA LANE

6:50 a.m. GREAT OAK DR & VICTORIA CT

6:51 a.m. 714 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

6:52 a.m. OX YOKE DR & VILLAGE LN

6:53 a.m. OXYOKE RD & VINEYARD DR

6:54 a.m. BURGUNDY DR & SHERRY LN

6:55 a.m. BURGUNDY DR & WOODHAVEN DR

6:56 a.m. WEST LN & WOODHAVEN DR

6:57 a.m. WEST LN & WOODSEDGE CT

6:58 a.m. 288 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

6:59 a.m. GALPIN LN & WARNER RD

7:00 a.m. HIGH RD & ROCKLEDGE CT

7:00 a.m. HART ST & HIGH RD & WEST LN

7:02 a.m. BEECHWOOD LN & GLADDING PL

7:03 a.m. ALLING ST & HEATHER LN

7:07 a.m. BAXTER AVE & FARMINGTON AVE

7:10 a.m. BHS

BHS Route 3 P.M.

TIME LOCATION

2:10 p.m. BHS

2:20 p.m. 200 NORTON RD

2:20 p.m. COLE LN & NORTON RD

2:22 p.m. 1343 HIGH ROAD

2:23 p.m. 1190 HIGH RD

2:24 p.m. HIGH RD & WINCHELL DR

2:27 p.m. 866 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:27 p.m. 908 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

2:28 p.m. 934 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:29 p.m. BROOK MEADOW RD & FOX HILL LN

2:31 p.m. BROOK MEADOW RD & SPICEWOOD LN

2:32 p.m. RESERVOIR RD & GIANNA LANE

2:34 p.m. GREAT OAK DR & VICTORIA CT

2:35 p.m. 714 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:37 p.m. OX YOKE DR & VILLAGE LN

2:38 p.m. OXYOKE RD & VINEYARD DR

2:40 p.m. BURGUNDY DR & SHERRY LN

2:40 p.m. BURGUNDY DR & WOODHAVEN DR

2:42 p.m. WEST LN & WOODHAVEN DR

2:43 p.m. WEST LN & WOODSEDGE CT

2:44 p.m. 288 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:45 p.m. GALPIN LN & WARNER RD

2:47 p.m. HART ST & HIGH RD

2:48 p.m. 595 HIGH RD

2:49 p.m. 571 HIGH RD

2:49 p.m. ALLING ST & HEATHER LN

BHS Route 4 A.M.

TIME LOCATION

6:35 a.m. 519 WORTHINGTON RDG

6:35 a.m. 462 WORTHINGTON RIDGE RD

6:37 a.m. 501 BERLIN TPKE

6:40 a.m. 208 BECKLEY ROAD

6:41 a.m. 335 BECKLEY RD

6:42 a.m. 395 BECKLEY ROAD

6:43 a.m. 721 BECKLEY RD

6:44 a.m. 791 BECKLEY ROAD

6:45 a.m. 94 BERLIN STREET

6:46 a.m. BERLIN ST & SUN MEADOW DR

6:46 a.m. BERLIN ST & REDWOOD LN

6:47 a.m. COTTAGE ST & PENFIELD AVE

6:48 a.m. COTTAGE ST & GROVE ST

6:50 a.m. GROVE ST & MAIN ST

6:50 a.m. CHESTNUT LN & MAIN ST

6:51 a.m. ICE POND LN & MAIN ST

6:52 a.m. MAIN ST & RIVER GATE LN

6:52 a.m. 1067 MILL STREET

6:54 a.m. 1010 MILL STREET

6:55 a.m. MILL ST & PEPIN LN

6:55 a.m. CIRCLEWOOD DR & SAVAGE HILL RD

6:56 a.m. 133 SAVAGE HILL ROAD

6:57 a.m. 379 SAVAGE HILL RD

7:00 a.m. OAK RIDGE DR & SPRUCE BROOK RD

7:00 a.m. SOMERSET DR & SPRUCE BROOK RD

7:01 a.m. SPRUCE BROOK RD & VALENTINE DR

7:02 a.m. BISHOPS CURV & SPRUCE BROOK RD

7:03 a.m. MARYANN CT & SPRUCE BROOK RD

7:05 a.m. SCARBOROUGH FARE & BERLIN TURNPIKE

7:05 a.m. 1367 BERLIN TPKE

7:10 a.m. BHS

BHS Route 4 P.M.

TIME LOCATION

2:10 p.m. BHS

2:21 p.m. 519 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

2:22 p.m. 462 WORTHINGTON RIDGE RD

2:23 p.m. 501 BERLIN TPKE

2:26 p.m. BACON LANE & RIVERS EDGE

2:28 p.m. 208 BECKLEY ROAD

2:29 p.m. 335 BECKLEY RD

2:30 p.m. 395 BECKLEY ROAD

2:31 p.m. 721 BECKLEY RD

2:32 p.m. 769 BECKLEY ROAD

2:33 p.m. 94 BERLIN STREET

2:34 p.m. BERLIN ST & SUN MEADOW DR

2:35 p.m. BERLIN ST & REDWOOD LN

2:35 p.m. BERLIN ST & WILCOX AVE

2:36 p.m. COTTAGE ST & PENFIELD AVE

2:38 p.m. COTTAGE ST & GROVE ST

2:40 p.m. GROVE ST & MAIN ST

2:40 p.m. CHESTNUT LN & MAIN ST

2:42 p.m. ICE POND LN & MAIN ST

2:42 p.m. MAIN ST & RIVER GATE LN

2:43 p.m. 1067 MILL STREET

2:45 p.m. 1010 MILL STREET

2:47 p.m. MILL ST & PEPIN LN

2:48 p.m. 51 PECK STREET

BHS Route 5 A.M.

TIME LOCATION

6:39 a.m. 937 FARMINGTON AVENUE

6:40 a.m. 771 FARMINGTON AVE

6:41 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE & WILLIAMS ST

6:41 a.m. LANGDON CT & WILLIAMS ST

6:42 a.m. LANGDON CT & NEW BRITAIN RD

6:44 a.m. GRANDVIEW AVE & NEWTON ST

6:44 a.m. GRANDVIEW AVE & SPRING ST

6:45 a.m. GRANDVIEW AVE & MURLA RD

6:45 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE & GARDEN DR

6:46 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE & PINE TREE CT

6:47 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE & NEWTON ST

6:48 a.m. LAVERY LN & LINCOLN ST

6:49 a.m. LINCOLN ST & MOORELAND RD

6:50 a.m. CORNWALL RD & SIMMS RD

6:51 a.m. 225 HIGH ROAD

6:52 a.m. DAYL DR & HIGH RD

6:53 a.m. HICKORY HILL RD & HIGH RD

6:53 a.m. BUTTERNUT LN & HIGH RD

6:54 a.m. 370 HIGH RD

6:54 a.m. EVERETT ST & HIGH RD

6:55 a.m. CHAMBERLAIN HWY & HARVEST HILL RD

6:55 a.m. CHAMBERLAIN HWY & S SLOPE DR

6:56 a.m. CHAMBERLAIN HWY & MCMURRAY DR

6:57 a.m. HART ST & WEST LN

6:58 a.m. 181 HART STREET

6:59 a.m. HARRIS ST & HART ST

6:59 a.m. MAIN ST & MAPLE ST

7:01 a.m. GROVE HILL ST & MAIN ST

7:02 a.m. 146 KENSINGTON RD

7:03 a.m. KENSINGTON RD & RIDGEWOOD LN

7:04 a.m. CARRIAGE DR & KENSINGTON RD

7:04 a.m. KENSINGTON RD & SURREY LN

7:10 a.m. BHS

BHS Route 5 P.M.

TIME LOCATION

2:10 p.m. BHS

2:18 p.m. 937 FARMINGTON AVENUE

2:19 p.m. LANGDON CT & WILLIAMS ST

2:20 p.m. LANGDON CT & NEW BRITAIN RD

2:22 p.m. NEWTON ST & GRANDVIEW AVE

2:22 p.m. GRANDVIEW AVE & SPRING ST

2:23 p.m. MURLA RD & GRANDVIEW AVE

2:24 p.m. FARMINGTON AVE & GARDEN DR

2:24 p.m. FARMINGTON AVE & PINE TREE CT

2:25 p.m. FARMINGTON AVE & NEWTON ST

2:26 p.m. LAVERY LN & LINCOLN ST

2:28 p.m. LINCOLN ST & MOORELAND RD

2:29 p.m. CORNWALL RD & SIMMS RD

2:30 p.m. 225 HIGH RD

2:30 p.m. DAYL DR & HIGH ROAD

2:31 p.m. HICKORY HILL RD & HIGH RD

2:31 p.m. BUTTERNUT LN & HIGH RD

2:32 p.m. 370 HIGH RD

2:32 p.m. EVERETT ST & HIGH RD

2:33 p.m. CHAMBERLAIN HWY & HARVEST HILL RD

2:34 p.m. CHAMBERLAIN HWY & S SLOPE DR

2:34 p.m. CHAMBERLAIN HWY & MCMURRAY DR

2:36 p.m. 181 HART STREET

2:36 p.m. HART ST & ROBINDALE DR

2:37 p.m. HARRIS ST & HART ST

2:38 p.m. MAIN ST & MAPLE ST

2:39 p.m. MAIN ST & PARISH DR

2:41 p.m. KENSINGTON RD & RIDGEWOOD LN

2:41 p.m. CARRIAGE DR & KENSINGTON RD

2:42 p.m. KENSINGTON RD & SURREY LN

BHS Route 6 A.M.

TIME LOCATION

6:20 a.m. 132 COLE LN

6:22 a.m. LONGVIEW DR & OLD HATCHERY RD

6:23 a.m. 1972 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

6:24 a.m. CHAMBERLAIN HWY & HERITAGE DR

6:27 a.m. 2328 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

6:28 a.m. 71 PARK DR

6:31 a.m. EDGEWOOD RD & OLD EDGEWOOD RD

6:33 a.m. 921 EDGEWOOD RD

6:38 a.m. BIRCH LN & EDGEWOOD RD

6:39 a.m. DEVONSHIRE WAY & EDGEWOOD RD

6:40 a.m. 89 EDGEWOOD RD

6:41 a.m. 477 SOUTHINGTON RD

6:43 a.m. SOUTHINGTON RD & STOCKING BROOK RD

6:45 a.m. 38 SOUTHINGTON ROAD

6:52 a.m. LINDEN DR & SUMMIT WOOD DR

6:56 a.m. GATEWAY DR & KENSINGTON RD

6:58 a.m. 1398 KENSINGTON ROAD

7:02 a.m. ARBOR LN & KENSINGTON RD

7:03 a.m. KENSINGTON RD & STEEPLE VIEW DR

7:04 a.m. KENSINGTON RD & NORTON RD

7:10 a.m. BHS

BHS Route 6 P.M.

TIME LOCATION

2:10 p.m. BHS

2:16 p.m. NORTON RD & KENSINGTON RD

2:19 p.m. KENSINGTON RD & STEEPLE VIEW DR

2:21 p.m. 1226 KENSINGTON RD

2:22 p.m. 1398 KENSINGTON ROAD

2:23 p.m. GATEWAY DR & KENSINGTON RD

2:26 p.m. LINDEN DR & ORCHARD RD

2:32 p.m. 15 OLD HATCHERY RD

2:34 p.m. 1972 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

2:35 p.m. CHAMBERLAIN HWY & HERITAGE DR

2:36 p.m. 2328 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:38 p.m. 71 PARK DRIVE

2:39 p.m. EDGEWOOD RD & OLD EDGEWOOD RD

2:40 p.m. 921 EDGEWOOD RD

2:44 p.m. BIRCH LN & EDGEWOOD RD

2:45 p.m. 197 EDGEWOOD RD

2:45 p.m. DEVONSHIRE WAY & EDGEWOOD RD

2:46 p.m. 89 EDGEWOOD RD

2:47 p.m. 477 SOUTHINGTON RD

2:48 p.m. SOUTHINGTON RD & STOCKING BROOK RD

2:49 p.m. 38 SOUTHINGTON RD

BHS Route 7 A.M.

TIME LOCATION

6:40 a.m. 21 PORTERS PASS

6:41 a.m. DAVID DR & PORTERS PASS

6:43 a.m. 180 CHRISTIAN LN

6:46 a.m. DEMING RD (MOBILE HOMES)

6:46 a.m. DEMING RD & FIELDSTONE CROSSING

6:47 a.m. 44 EPISCOPAL ROAD

6:48 a.m. EPISCOPAL RD & VIVIAN DR

6:50 a.m. DEMING RD & SELDEN ST

6:52 a.m. RIVERS EDGE

6:53 a.m. BACON LANE & WETHERSFIELD RD

6:55 a.m. NORTHFIELD LN & WETHERSFIELD RD

6:56 a.m. COBBLESTONE RD & WETHERSFIELD RD

6:57 a.m. HUMMINGBIRD DR & WETHERSFIELD RD

6:58 a.m. WETHERSFIELD RD & WORTHINGTON RDG

6:59 a.m. HAMILTON DR & WOODRUFF CIR

7:00 a.m. JUNIPER LN & RONAL DR

7:03 a.m. 308 MIDDLETOWN RD

7:05 a.m. MIDDLETOWN RD & RENEE DR

7:06 a.m. 200 MIDDLETOWN RD

7:07 a.m. MIDDLETOWN RD & WALDEN CT

7:07 a.m. 65 MIDDLETOWN RD

7:08 a.m. 845 WORTHINGTON RDG

7:10 a.m. BHS

BHS Route 7 P.M.

TIME LOCATION

2:10 p.m. BHS

2:16 p.m. 845 WORTHINGTON RDG

2:20 p.m. BAXTER AVE & FARMINGTON AVE

2:20 p.m. 21 PORTERS PASS

2:21 p.m. DAVID DR & PORTERS PASS

2:23 p.m. CHRISTIAN LN & PAJOR HILL RD

2:26 p.m. DEMING RD (MOBILE HOMES)

2:27 p.m. DEMING RD & FIELDSTONE CROSSING

2:28 p.m. 44 EPISCOPAL ROAD

2:28 p.m. EPISCOPAL RD & VIVIAN DR

2:32 p.m. DEMING RD & SELDEN ST

2:35 p.m. NORTHFIELD LN & WETHERSFIELD RD

2:36 p.m. COBBLESTONE RD & WETHERSFIELD RD

2:37 p.m. HUMMINGBIRD DR & WETHERSFIELD RD

2:39 p.m. HAMILTON DR & WOODRUFF CIR

2:39 p.m. JUNIPER LN & RONAL DR

2:43 p.m. 65 MIDDLETOWN RD

2:44 p.m. 973 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

2:45 p.m. 1198 WORTHINGTON RDG

2:49 p.m. MIDDLETOWN RD & WALDEN CT

2:49 p.m. 200 MIDDLETOWN RD

2:50 p.m. MIDDLETOWN RD & RENEE DR

2:50 p.m. 308 MIDDLETOWN RD

2:55 p.m. 666 WORTHINGTON RDG

BHS Route 8 P.M.

TIME LOCATION

2:10 p.m. BHS

2:19 p.m. CIRCLEWOOD DR & SAVAGE HILL RD

2:19 p.m. 133 SAVAGE HILL ROAD

2:21 p.m. 379 SAVAGE HILL RD

2:23 p.m. OAK RIDGE DR & SPRUCE BROOK RD

2:23 p.m. SOMERSET DR & SPRUCE BROOK RD

2:24 p.m. SPRUCE BROOK RD & WILKS POND RD

2:25 p.m. BISHOPS CURV & SPRUCE BROOK RD

2:25 p.m. MARYANN CT & SPRUCE BROOK RD

2:29 p.m. SCARBOROUGH FARE & BERLIN TURNPIKE

2:29 p.m. 1367 BERLIN TPKE

MCG Route 9 a.m. PINK

TIME LOCATION

6:41 a.m. 151 MIDDLETOWN RD

6:42 a.m. MIDDLETOWN RD & WALDON CT

6:42 a.m. 200 MIDDLETOWN RD

6:43 a.m. MIDDLETOWN RD & RENEE DR

6:46 a.m. MILL ST & PEPIN LANE

6:48 a.m. ICE POND LN & MAIN ST

6:53 a.m. 215 SAVAGE HILL RD

6:54 a.m. 153 SAVAGE HILL RD

6:55 a.m. CIRCLEWOOD DR & CLOCK SHOP DR

7:00 a.m. 360 SAVAGE HILL RD

7:02 a.m. 464 SPRUCE BROOK RD

7:03 a.m. OAK RIDGE DR & SPRUCE BROOK RD

7:03 a.m. SOMERSET DR & SPRUCE BROOK RD

7:04 a.m. SPRUCE BROOK RD & WILKS POND RD

7:09 a.m. ROSEMARY LN & SCARBOROUGH FARE

7:15 a.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

MCG Route 9 p.m. PINK

TIME LOCATION

2:20 p.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

2:24 p.m. 151 MIDDLETOWN RD

2:25 p.m. MIDDLETOWN RD @ WALDEN CT

2:25 p.m. 200 MIDDLETOWN RD

2:26 p.m. MIDDLETOWN RD & RENEE DR

2:28 p.m. MILL ST & PEPIN LANE

2:31 p.m. ICE POND LN & MAIN ST

2:35 p.m. 215 SAVAGE HILL RD

2:36 p.m. 153 SAVAGE HILL RD

2:37 p.m. CIRCLEWOOD DR & CLOCK SHOP DR

2:42 p.m. 360 SAVAGE HILL RD

2:44 p.m. 506 SPRUCE BROOK RD

2:45 p.m. OAK RIDGE DR & SPRUCE BROOK RD

2:45 p.m. SOMERSET DR & SPRUCE BROOK RD

2:46 p.m. SPRUCE BROOK RD & WILKS POND RD

2:50 p.m. BERLIN TPKE & SCARBOROUGH FARE

MCG Route 10 a.m. AQUA

TIME LOCATION

6:49 a.m. BUTTERNUT LN & DAYL DR

6:52 a.m. DAYL DR & HIGH RD

6:53 a.m. LAVERY LN & LINCOLN ST

6:55 a.m. CORNWALL RD & SIMMS RD

6:55 a.m. CHATHAM RD & CORNWALL RD

6:56 a.m. CHATHAM RD & LINCOLN ST

6:57 a.m. LINCOLN ST & RANDECKER LN

6:58 a.m. MOORELAND RD & WOODLAND LN

7:02 a.m. 265 LINCOLN ST

7:04 a.m. ALLING ST & GLADDING PL

7:05 a.m. ALLING ST & KENWOOD ST

7:06 a.m. ALLING ST & SCHULTZ RD

7:06 a.m. ALLING ST & YORK RD

7:06 a.m. ALLING ST & BOYER ST & STERLING DR

7:07 a.m. ALLING ST & HOMECREST DR

7:07 a.m. ALLING ST & CHURCH ST

7:08 a.m. ALLING CT & ALLING ST

7:08 a.m. ALLING ST & PARISH DR

7:15 a.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

MCG Route 10 p.m. AQUA

TIME LOCATION

2:20 p.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

2:26 p.m. ALLING ST & PARISH DR

2:27 p.m. ALLING CT & ALLING ST

2:27 p.m. ALLING ST & CHURCH ST

2:28 p.m. ALLING ST & HOMECREST DR

2:28 p.m. ALLING ST & BOYER ST & STERLING DR

2:29 p.m. ALLING ST & YORK RD

2:29 p.m. ALLING ST & SCHULTZ RD

2:30 p.m. ALLING ST & KENWOOD ST

2:30 p.m. ALLING ST & GLADDING PL

2:32 p.m. HICKORY HILL RD & HIGH RD

2:32 p.m. DAYL DR & HIGH RD

2:33 p.m. 265 LINCOLN ST

2:35 p.m. MOORELAND RD & WOODLAND LN

2:36 p.m. LINCOLN ST & RANDECKER LN

2:36 p.m. CHATHAM RD & LINCOLN ST

2:37 p.m. CHATHAM RD & CORNWALL RD

2:38 p.m. CORNWALL RD & SIMMS RD

2:39 p.m. LAVERY LN & LINCOLN ST

2:41 p.m. BUTTERNUT LN & DAYL DR

2:46 p.m. 732 FARMINGTON AVE

MCG Route 11 a.m. BLACK

TIME LOCATION

6:44 a.m. HAMILTON DR & WOODRUFF CIR

6:45 a.m. JUNIPER LN & SKYVIEW DR

6:47 a.m. 666 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

6:47 a.m. 724 WORTHINGTON RDG

6:48 a.m. 877 WORTHINGTON RDG

6:49 a.m. HUDSON ST & WORTHINGTON RDG

6:49 a.m. 973 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

6:51 a.m. 1223 WORTHINGTON RDG

6:55 a.m. 433 TOLL GATE RD

6:55 a.m. 534 TOLL GATE RD

6:56 a.m. 596 TOLL GATE RD

6:57 a.m. CLIFFVIEW DR & NORTON LN

6:58 a.m. BELCHER HOLW & NORTON LN

7:00 a.m. 2614 BERLIN TPKE

7:00 a.m. LAKE DR & WORTHINGTON POINT RD

7:03 a.m. SILVER RIDGE (PUMP HOUSE) ON ROSEWOOD

7:04 a.m. 2447 BERLIN TPKE

7:08 a.m. LAMENTATION DR & VALENTINE DR

7:09 a.m. 296 SPRUCE BROOK RD

7:10 a.m. 43 SPRUCE BROOK RD

7:15 a.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

MCG Route 11 p.m. BLACK

TIME LOCATION

2:20 p.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

2:25 p.m. 433 TOLL GATE RD

2:26 p.m. 534 TOLL GATE RD

2:26 p.m. 596 TOLL GATE RD

2:27 p.m. CLIFFVIEW DR & NORTON LN

2:28 p.m. BELCHER HOLW & NORTON LN

2:30 p.m. 2614 BERLIN TPKE

2:30 p.m. LAKE DR & WORTHINGTON POINT RD

2:33 p.m. BERLIN TPKE & HAWTHORNE DR

2:34 p.m. 2447 BERLIN TPKE

2:37 p.m. LAMENTATION DR & VALENTINE DR

2:38 p.m. 296 SPRUCE BROOK RD

2:38 p.m. 43 SPRUCE BROOK RD

2:41 p.m. 1223 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

2:43 p.m. HUDSON ST & WORTHINGTON RDG

2:43 p.m. 888 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

2:44 p.m. 858 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

2:45 p.m. 724 WORTHINGTON RDG

2:45 p.m. 666 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

2:48 p.m. HAMILTON DR & WOODRUFF CIR

2:50 p.m. JUNIPER LN & SKYVIEW DR

MCG Route 12 a.m. SILVER

TIME LOCATION

6:47 a.m. DEMING RD (MOBLE HOMES)

6:48 a.m. DEMING RD & FIELDSTONE CROSSING

6:50 a.m. EPISCOPAL RD & VIVIAN DR

6:54 a.m. 242 SELDEN ST

6:57 a.m. 37 BACON LN

6:58 a.m. NORTHFIELD LN & WETHERSFIELD RD

6:59 a.m. 309 WETHERSFIELD RD

6:59 a.m. COBBLESTONE RD & WETHERSFIELD RD

7:00 a.m. BLUEBIRD LN & HUMMINGBIRD DR & WETHERSFIELD RD

7:05 a.m. 50 SKINNER RD

7:06 a.m. FAIRVIEW LN & PORTERS PASS

7:07 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE & PLEASANT AVE

7:07 a.m. BAXTER AVE & FARMINGTON

7:08 a.m. 36 LOWER LN

7:09 a.m. EASTBROOK TER & LOWER LN & PATTERSON WAY

7:12 a.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

MCG Route 12 p.m. SILVER

TIME LOCATION

2:20 p.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

2:23 p.m. EASTBROOK TER & LOWER LN & PATTERSON WAY

2:24 p.m. 36 LOWER LN

2:27 p.m. 50 SKINNER RD

2:28 p.m. FAIRVIEW LN & PORTERS PASS

2:29 p.m. FARMINGTON AVE & PLEASANT AVE

2:29 p.m. BAXTER AVE & FARMINGTON

2:34 p.m. DEMING RD (MOBLE HOMES)

2:36 p.m. DEMING RD & FIELDSTONE CROSSING

2:37 p.m. EPISCOPAL RD & VIVIAN DR

2:40 p.m. 242 SELDEN ST

2:41 p.m. 37 BACON LN

2:43 p.m. NORTHFIELD LN & WETHERSFIELD RD

2:44 p.m. 309 WETHERSFIELD RD

2:44 p.m. COBBLESTONE RD & WETHERSFIELD RD

2:45 p.m. HUMMINGBIRD DR & WETHERSFIELD RD

MCG Route 13 a.m. RED

TIME LOCATION

6:49 a.m. 329 ROBBINS RD

6:50 a.m. 247 ROBBINS RD

6:50 a.m. ROBBINS RD & TOWNE DR

6:51 a.m. ROBBINS RD & TIMBERWOOD RD

6:51 a.m. 116 ROBBINS RD

6:52 a.m. LAWNDALE AVE & ROBBINS RD

6:54 a.m. HIGH RD & WARNER RD

6:54 a.m. COPPER BEACH CT & HIGH RD

6:55 a.m. CHAMBERLAIN HWY & S SLOPE DR

6:57 a.m. HARVEST HILL RD & S SLOPE DR

6:58 a.m. 160 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

6:59 a.m. CHAMBERLAIN HWY & MCMURRAY DR

6:59 a.m. GALPIN LN & WEST LN

7:00 a.m. BITTERSWEET LN & WEST LN

7:04 a.m. 11 RESERVOIR RD

7:04 a.m. 926 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

7:05 a.m. 946 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

7:06 a.m. BROOK MEADOW RD & FOX HILL LN

7:07 a.m. BROOK MEADOW RD & SPICEWOOD LN

7:08 a.m. GIANNA LN & RESERVOIR RD

7:15 a.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

MCG Route 13 p.m. RED

TIME LOCATION

2:20 p.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

2:24 p.m. 329 ROBBINS RD

2:26 p.m. 319 PERCIVAL AVE

2:26 p.m. ELLSWORTH BLVD & SBONA RD

2:27 p.m. ELLSWORTH BLVD & LEE DR

2:28 p.m. CRATER LN & LEE DR

2:29 p.m. CRATER LN & ELLWOOD RD

2:30 p.m. 11 RESERVOIR RD

2:31 p.m. 926 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:32 p.m. 946 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:33 p.m. BROOK MEADOW RD & FOX HILL LN

2:34 p.m. BROOK MEADOW RD & SPICEWOOD LN

2:35 p.m. GIANNA LN & RESERVOIR RD

2:39 p.m. CHAMBERLAIN HWY & MCMURRAY DR

2:40 p.m. 135 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:41 p.m. HARVEST HILL RD & S SLOPE DR

2:43 p.m. CHAMBERLAIN HWY & S SLOPE DR

2:44 p.m. GALPIN LN & WEST LN

2:44 p.m. BITTERSWEET LN & WEST LN

2:45 p.m. 595 HIGH RD

2:47 p.m. GRISWOLD SCHOOL

MCG Route 14 a.m. WHITE

TIME LOCATION

7:00 a.m. FOUR ROD RD & PARTRIDGE LN

7:01 a.m. CASHMAN PL & FOUR ROD RD

7:01 a.m. FOUR ROD RD & SUGAR MAPLE LN

7:02 a.m. FOUR ROD RD & MONARCH DR

7:02 a.m. FOUR ROD RD & LORI ANN LN & PEACH TREE LN

7:03 a.m. FOUR ROD RD & WINDING MEADOW DR

7:04 a.m. 541 FOUR ROD RD

7:08 a.m. 173 NORTON RD

7:09 a.m. COLE LN & WINESAP RD

7:09 a.m. NORTON RD & WINESAP RD

7:11 a.m. CASTLEWOOD DR & NORTON RD

7:13 a.m. 668 NORTON RD

7:15 a.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

MCG Route 14 p.m. WHITE

TIME LOCATION

2:20 p.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

2:22 p.m. 541 FOUR ROD RD

2:23 p.m. FOUR ROD RD & WINDING MEADOW DR

2:24 p.m. FOUR ROD RD & LORI ANN LN

2:24 p.m. FOUR ROD RD & MONARCH DR

2:25 p.m. FOUR ROD RD & SUGAR MAPLE LN

2:25 p.m. CASHMAN PL & FOUR ROD RD

2:26 p.m. FOUR ROD RD & PARTRIDGE LN

2:33 p.m. COLE LN & WINESAP RD

2:34 p.m. NORTON RD & WINESAP RD

2:36 p.m. CASTLEWOOD DR & NORTON RD

2:38 p.m. SPRING VALLEY DR & STILLMEADOW LN

2:40 p.m. 769 KENSINGTON RD

MCG Route 15 a.m. TEAL

TIME LOCATION

6:50 a.m. NILES CT & RIDGEWOOD LN

6:52 a.m. CARRIAGE DR & RIDGEWOOD LN

6:55 a.m. 577 NORTON RD

6:56 a.m. SPRING VALLEY DR & STILLMEADOW LN

7:00 a.m. ARBOR LN & KENSINGTON RD

7:04 a.m. SUNSET LN & WESTVIEW TER

7:06 a.m. HOLLY CT & MEADOW LN

7:07 a.m. MEADOW LN & TREE HILL RD

7:08 a.m. 1032 FOUR ROD ROAD

7:09 a.m. 949 FOUR ROD RD

7:09 a.m. 861 FOUR ROD RD

7:11 a.m. 769 KENSINGTON RD

7:15 a.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

MCG Route 15 p.m. TEAL

TIME LOCATION

2:20 p.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

2:23 p.m. 973 WORTHINGTON RIDGE

2:24 p.m. SUNSET LN & WORTHINGTON RDG

2:27 p.m. HOLLY CT & MEADOW LN

2:29 p.m. MEADOW LN & TREE HILL RD

2:29 p.m. 1032 FOUR ROD ROAD

2:31 p.m. 861 FOUR ROD RD

2:36 p.m. CARRIAGE DR & RIDGEWOOD LN

2:37 p.m. NILES CT & RIDGEWOOD LN

MCG Route 16 a.m. PEACH

TIME LOCATION

6:55 a.m. 132 COLE LN

6:56 a.m. COLE LN & NORTON RD

6:58 a.m. 905 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

7:00 a.m. OX YOKE DR & VILLAGE LN

7:01 a.m. CANDLEWICK LN & OX YOKE DR

7:02 a.m. OXYOKE RD & VINEYARD DR

7:04 a.m. BURGUNDY DR & WOODHAVEN DR

7:06 a.m. WEST LN & WOODSEDGE CT

7:10 a.m. 714 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

7:10 a.m. 750 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

7:11 a.m. GREAT OAK DR & VICTORIA CT

7:19 a.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

MCG Route 16 p.m. PEACH

TIME LOCATION

2:20 p.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

2:26 p.m. 668 NORTON RD

2:27 p.m. 577 NORTON RD

2:29 p.m. 173 NORTON RD

2:29 p.m. COLE LN & NORTON RD

2:31 p.m. 905 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

2:34 p.m. WEST LN & WOODSEDGE CT

2:36 p.m. BURGUNDY DR & WOODHAVEN DR

2:38 p.m. OXYOKE RD & VINEYARD DR

2:38 p.m. CANDLEWICK LN & OX YOKE DR

2:40 p.m. OX YOKE DR & VILLAGE LN

2:41 p.m. 714 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:41 p.m. 750 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:42 p.m. GREAT OAK DR & VICTORIA CT

MCG Route 17 a.m. ORANGE

TIME LOCATION

6:41 a.m. KENSINGTON RD & WILDWOOD LN

6:42 a.m. GATEWAY DR & KENSINGTON RD

6:44 a.m. BLUE HILLS DR & ORCHARD RD

6:45 a.m. LINDEN DR & SUMMIT WOOD DR

6:47 a.m. 567 ORCHARD RD

6:49 a.m. LONGVIEW DR & OLD HATCHERY RD

6:50 a.m. CHAMBERLAIN HWY & HERITAGE DR

6:54 a.m. 2188 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

6:56 a.m. 2328 CHAMBERLAIN HIGHWAY

6:57 a.m. 71 PARK DRIVE

6:59 a.m. EDGEWOOD RD & OLD EDGEWOOD RD

7:00 a.m. 921 EDGEWOOD ROAD

7:02 a.m. 680 EDGEWOOD RD

7:03 a.m. 586 EDGEWOOD RD

7:06 a.m. DEVONSHIRE WAY & EDGEWOOD RD

7:06 a.m. 89 EDGEWOOD ROAD

7:07 a.m. 493 SOUTHINGTON RD

7:08 a.m. 392 SOUTHINGTON RD

7:09 a.m. SOUTHINGTON RD & STOCKING BROOK RD

7:10 a.m. 285 SOUTHINGTON RD

7:20 a.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

MCG Route 17 p.m. ORANGE

TIME LOCATION

2:20 p.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

2:26 p.m. KENSINGTON RD & WILDWOOD LN

2:27 p.m. GATEWAY DR & KENSINGTON RD

2:29 p.m. BLUE HILLS DR & ORCHARD RD

2:30 p.m. LINDEN DR & ORCHARD RD

2:31 p.m. 567 ORCHARD RD

2:34 p.m. LONGVIEW DR & OLD HATCHERY RD

2:35 p.m. CHAMBERLAIN HWY & HERITAGE DR

2:36 p.m. 2188 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:37 p.m. 2328 CHAMBERLAIN HWY

2:40 p.m. EDGEWOOD RD & OLD EDGEWOOD RD

2:41 p.m. 921 EDGEWOOD ROAD

2:43 p.m. 680 EDGEWOOD RD

2:44 p.m. 586 EDGEWOOD RD

2:46 p.m. DEVONSHIRE WAY & EDGEWOOD RD

2:47 p.m. 89 EDGEWOOD ROAD

2:48 p.m. 493 SOUTHINGTON RD

2:49 p.m. 392 SOUTHINGTON RD

2:50 p.m. SOUTHINGTON RD & STOCKINGS BROOK RD

2:50 p.m. 285 SOUTHINGTON RD

MCG Route 18 a.m. YELLOW

TIME LOCATION

6:50 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE & GARDEN DR

6:55 a.m. 552 FARMINGTON AVE

6:56 a.m. GRANDVIEW AVE & TOWER AVE

6:57 a.m. GRANDVIEW AVE & NEWTON ST

6:58 a.m. 178 NEW BRITAIN RD

6:58 a.m. 212 NEW BRITAIN RD

7:00 a.m. LANGDON CT & NEW BRITAIN RD

7:01 a.m. LANGDON CT & WILLIAMS ST

7:01 a.m. 23 HILLCREST AVE

7:02 a.m. 696 FARMINGTON AVENUE

7:02 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE & WILLIAMS ST

7:07 a.m. FARMINGTON AVE & OVERHILL CT

7:09 a.m. PATTERSON WAY & SCHOOL ST

7:10 a.m. WILDEM RD & WORTHINGTON RDG

7:12 a.m. HUDSON ST & SAINT JAMES PL

7:15 a.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

MCG Route 18 p.m. YELLOW

TIME LOCATION

2:20 p.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

2:22 p.m. HUDSON ST & SAINT JAMES PL

2:24 p.m. BERLDALE AVE & FARMINGTON AVE

2:24 p.m. PATTERSON WAY & SCHOOL ST

2:25 p.m. FARMINGTON AVE & OVERHILL CT

2:27 p.m. 937 FARMINGTON AVE

2:30 p.m. FARMINGTON AVE & GARDEN DR

2:32 p.m. 552 FARMINGTON AVE

2:33 p.m. GRANDVIEW AVE & TOWER AVE

2:34 p.m. GRANDVIEW AVE & NEWTON ST

2:35 p.m. 178 NEW BRITAIN RD

2:36 p.m. 212 NEW BRITAIN RD

2:37 p.m. LANGDON CT & NEW BRITAIN RD

2:37 p.m. LANGDON CT & WILLIAMS ST

2:38 p.m. 23 HILLCREST AVE

2:38 p.m. 696 FARMINGTON AVE

2:39 p.m. FARMINGTON AVE & WILLIAMS ST

2:40 p.m. 944 FARMINGTON AVE

MCG Route 19 a.m. PURPLE

TIME LOCATION

6:51 a.m. 937 FARMINGTON AVE

6:52 a.m. MAIN ST & PARISH DR

6:53 a.m. 77 MAIN ST

6:55 a.m. HART ST & MCGEE LN

6:55 a.m. HART ST & HUCKLEBERRY LN

6:58 a.m. HIGH RD & WINCHELL DR

6:58 a.m. HIGH RD & 2ND WINCHELL DR

6:58 a.m. 551 PERCIVAL AVE

6:58 a.m. CRATER LN & ELLWOOD RD

6:59 a.m. CRATER LN & LEE DR

7:00 a.m. ELLSWORTH BLVD & SBONA RD

7:01 a.m. 372 PERCIVAL AVENUE

7:02 a.m. 89 HARTLAND TERRACE

7:04 a.m. 319 PERCIVAL AVENUE

7:05 a.m. 276 PERCIVAL AVE

7:06 a.m. CARBO LN & PERCIVAL AVE

7:07 a.m. MAIN ST & MAPLE ST

7:08 a.m. 214 MAIN ST

7:09 a.m. BROOK ST & MAIN ST

7:09 a.m. 298 MAIN ST

7:15 a.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

MCG Route 19 p.m. PURPLE

TIME LOCATION

2:20 p.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

2:30 p.m. 247 ROBBINS RD

2:31 p.m. ROBBINS RD & TOWNE DR

2:31 p.m. ROBBINS RD & TIMBERWOOD RD

2:32 p.m. 116 ROBBINS RD

2:32 p.m. LAWNDALE AVE & ROBBINS RD

2:33 p.m. 372 PERCIVAL AVENUE

2:34 p.m. 467 PERCIVAL AVE

2:35 p.m. 89 HARTLAND TERRACE

2:38 p.m. HARRIS ST & HART ST

2:41 p.m. 649 HIGH RD

2:42 p.m. COPPER BEACH CT & HIGH RD

2:42 p.m. HIGH RD & WARNER RD

2:45 p.m. HIGH RD & WINCHELL DR

2:46 p.m. HIGH RD & WINCHELL DR

2:47 p.m. 551 PERCIVAL AVE

2:49 p.m. 276 PERCIVAL AVENUE

2:51 p.m. CARBO LN & PERCIVAL AVE

2:51 p.m. MAIN ST & MAPLE ST

2:52 p.m. 77 MAIN ST

2:53 p.m. MAIN ST & PARISH DR

2:54 p.m. BROOK ST & MAIN ST

2:54 p.m. 298 MAIN ST

2:57 p.m. HART ST & MCGEE LN

2:58 p.m. HART ST & HUCKLEBERRY LN

MCG Route 20 a.m. BLUE

TIME LOCATION

6:56 a.m. ELTON RD & OLD FARMS PLACE

6:57 a.m. ELTON RD & MALLARD LN

6:58 a.m. 307 ELTON RD

6:59 a.m. 1256 ORCHARD RD

7:00 a.m. METACOMET DR & PEQUOT CIR

7:01 a.m. 1410 ORCHARD ROAD

7:02 a.m. ELIZABETH RD & ORCHARD RD

7:03 a.m. ANGELI CT & ORCHARD RD

7:04 a.m. 350 TOLL GATE RD

7:05 a.m. 282 TOLL GATE RD

7:06 a.m. OLISKY BLVD & TOLL GATE RD

7:08 a.m. LOWER LN & PETER PARLEY ROW

7:09 a.m. LOWER LN & VALLEY DR

7:11 a.m. 685 LOWER LN

7:12 a.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

MCG Route 20 p.m. BLUE

TIME LOCATION

2:20 p.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

2:24 p.m. ARBOR LN & KENSINGTON RD

2:26 p.m. ELTON RD & OLD FARMS PL

2:27 p.m. ELTON RD & MALLARD LN

2:28 p.m. 307 ELTON RD

2:29 p.m. 1256 ORCHARD RD

2:30 p.m. METACOMET DR & PEQUOT CIR

2:31 p.m. 1410 ORCHARD RD

2:32 p.m. ELIZABETH RD & ORCHARD RD

2:33 p.m. ANGELI CT & ORCHARD RD

2:34 p.m. 350 TOLL GATE RD

2:35 p.m. 282 TOLL GATE RD

2:36 p.m. OLISKY BLVD & TOLL GATE RD

2:39 p.m. LOWER LN & PETER PARLEY ROW

2:39 p.m. LOWER LN & VALLEY DR

2:40 p.m. 685 LOWER LN

MCG Route 21 a.m. RUST

TIME LOCATION

6:49 a.m. BERLIN ST & STONY MILL LN

6:51 a.m. 364 BERLIN ST

6:51 a.m. MATTABASSETT ST & PENFIELD AVE

6:52 a.m. COTTAGE ST & GROVE ST

6:54 a.m. 309 BERLIN ST

6:55 a.m. GROVE ST & MAIN ST

6:55 a.m. CHESTNUT LN & MAIN ST

6:57 a.m. GROVE ST & MAGNOLIA LN

6:58 a.m. WILCOX AVE & WILCOX CT

6:59 a.m. BERLIN ST & REDWOOD LN

7:00 a.m. BERLIN ST & SUN MEADOW DR

7:01 a.m. 813 BECKLEY RD

7:01 a.m. 791 BECKLEY RD

7:02 a.m. 721 BECKLEY RD

7:04 a.m. 409 BECKLEY RD

7:04 a.m. 357 BECKLEY RD

7:15 a.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

MCG Route 21 p.m. RUST

TIME LOCATION

2:20 p.m. MCGEE MIDDLE

2:27 p.m. BERLIN ST & STONY MILL LN

2:28 p.m. GROVE ST & MAIN ST

2:29 p.m. COTTAGE ST & GROVE ST

2:30 p.m. MATTABASSETT ST & PENFIELD AVE

2:30 p.m. 364 BERLIN ST

2:31 p.m. 309 BERLIN ST

2:32 p.m. CHESTNUT LN & MAIN ST

2:34 p.m. GROVE ST & MAGNOLIA LN

2:36 p.m. WILCOX AVE & WILCOX CT

2:36 p.m. BERLIN ST & REDWOOD LN

2:37 p.m. BERLIN ST & SUN MEADOW DR

2:38 p.m. 813 BECKLEY RD

2:38 p.m. 791 BECKLEY RD

2:39 p.m. 721 BEC



Posted in New Britain Herald, on Friday, 24 August 2018 21:44. Updated: Friday, 24 August 2018 21:46.