2018 New Britain bus routes

Published on Friday, 24 August 2018 21:44
Written by

Bus:001

Route:001 1A NBHS 001 A.M.

6:44 A.M.START DIX AVE@1ST ST

6:45 A.M.STOP DIX AVE @ CAMDEN ST

6:47 A.M.STOP 3RD ST @ BUENA VISTA AVE

6:48 A.M.STOP 4TH ST @ JUDD AVE

6:51 A.M.STOP SUNRISE AVE @ CHILDS ST

6:54 A.M.STOP WILDWOOD ST @ LINDEN ST

6:55 A.M END BELDEN ST @ CHAPMAN ST

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:001

Route:001 2A SLADE 001 A.M.

7:22 A.M.START SOUTH ST@FULTON ST

7:24 A.M.STOP FULTON ST @ HUDSON PL

7:25 A.M.STOP EDGEWOOD AVE @ KENNEDY DR

7:26 A.M.STOP EDGEWOOD AVE @ ROOSEVELT ST

7:28 A.M.STOP ROOSEVELT ST @ CRESCENT AVE

7:30 A.M.STOP ROCKY HILL AVE @ GREEN ST

7:31 A.M.STOP LANDERS & ROCKY HILL ON LANDERS

7:34 A.M.STOP BERKLEY ST @ MANSFIELD AVE

7:35 A.M.STOP MANSFIELD AVE @ EAST ST

7:37 A.M END EAST ST @ WYNOLA AVE

7:45 A.M DEST Slade Middle School

Bus:001

Route:001 3A SMITH 001 A.M.

8:27 A.M.START SOUTH ST@BENSON ST

8:29 A.M.STOP 38 FULTON ST

8:30 A.M.STOP FULTON ST @ HUDSON PL

8:31 A.M.STOP EDGEWOOD AVE @ KENNEDY DR

8:34 A.M.STOP EDGEWOOD AVE @ ROOSEVELT ST

8:37 A.M.STOP ROOSEVELT ST @ CRESCENT AVE

8:41 A.M END ROOSEVELT ST @ SOUTH ST

8:45 A.M DEST Smith Elementary School

Bus:001

Route:001 1P NBHS 001 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:29 PMSTARTBELDEN ST @ CHAPMAN ST

2:32 P.M. STOP WILDWOOD ST @ LINDEN ST

2:33 P.M. STOP CHILDS ST @ SUNRISE AVE

2:35 P.M. STOP CHARLES ST @ JUDD AVE

2:37 P.M. STOP BUENA VISTA AVE @ 3RD ST

2:38 P.M. STOP DIX AVE @ CAMDEN ST

2:39 PMENDDIX AVE @ 1ST ST

Bus:001

Route:001 2P SLADE 001 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Slade Middle School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Slade Middle School

3:08 PMSTARTSOUTH ST @ FULTON ST

3:09 P.M. STOP FULTON ST @ HUDSON PL

3:11 P.M. STOP EDGEWOOD AVE @ KENNEDY DR

3:12 P.M. STOP EDGEWOOD AVE @ ROOSEVELT ST

3:14 P.M. STOP ROOSEVELT ST @ CRESCENT AVE

3:16 P.M. STOP ROCKY HILL AVE @ GREEN ST

3:17 P.M. STOP LANDERS & ROCKY HILL ON LANDERS

3:20 P.M. STOP BERKLEY ST @ MANSFIELD AVE

3:21 P.M. STOP MANSFIELD AVE @ EAST ST

3:22 PMENDEAST ST @ WYNOLA AVE

Bus:001

Route:001 3P SMITH 001 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE Smith Elementary School

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN Smith Elementary School

3:43 PMSTARTSOUTH ST @ BENSON ST

3:44 P.M. STOP 38 FULTON ST

3:45 P.M. STOP FULTON ST @ HUDSON PL

3:47 P.M. STOP EDGEWOOD AVE @ KENNEDY DR

3:49 P.M. STOP EDGEWOOD AVE @ ROOSEVELT ST

3:53 P.M. STOP ROOSEVELT ST @ CRESCENT AVE

3:57 PMENDROOSEVELT ST @ SOUTH ST

Bus:002

Route:002 1A NBHS 002 A.M.

6:41 A.M.START BLACK ROCK AVE@OLDFIELD ST

6:43 A.M.STOP NEW HAMPSHIRE DR @ PENNSYLVANIA AVE

6:44 A.M.STOP PENNSYLVANIA AVE @ TEXAS DR

6:46 A.M.STOP WOOSTER ST @ MAY ST

6:48 A.M.STOP WOOSTER ST @ DOGWOOD DR

6:49 A.M.STOP WOOSTER ST @ HICKORY HILL RD

6:50 A.M.STOP S MOUNTAIN DR @ CEDARWOOD DR

6:52 A.M.STOP S MOUNTAIN DR @ STEELE ST

6:53 A.M.STOP STEELE ST @ OAKWOOD DR

6:54 A.M.STOP VICTORIA RD @ JOHNSON DR

6:55 A.M.STOP VICTORIA RD @ RESERVOIR RD

6:56 A.M.STOP RESERVOIR RD @ EDBERT DR

6:57 A.M.STOP WEIGANDS DR @ STREAMSIDE LN

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:002

Route:002 2A DILORETO 002 A.M.

7:17 A.M.START BLACK ROCK AVE@GARDEN ST

7:18 A.M.STOP HARRISON ST @ STEELE ST

7:22 A.M.STOP VICTORIA RD @ JOHNSON DR

7:24 A.M.STOP STEELE ST @ OAKWOOD DR

7:25 A.M.STOP S MOUNTAIN DR @ CEDARWOOD DR

7:27 A.M.STOP WOOSTER ST @ HICKORY HILL RD

7:29 A.M.STOP DOGWOOD DR @ GARRY DR

7:31 A.M.STOP NEW HAMPSHIRE DR @ PENNSYLVANIA AVE

7:32 A.M.STOP NEW HAMPSHIRE DR @ WARREN ST

7:36 A.M.STOP 931/923 W MAIN ST

7:38 A.M.STOP STANWOOD DR @ BEECHWOOD DR

7:40 A.M END SLATER RD @ TORKOM DR

7:45 A.M DEST DILORETO MS LOADING ZONE

Bus:002

Route:002 3A LINCOLN 002 A.M.

8:15 A.M.START ELBRIDGE RD@WIGHTMAN RD

8:17 A.M.STOP SHUTTLE MEADOW AVE @ RESERVOIR RD

8:20 A.M.STOP STREAMSIDE LN @ WEIGANDS DR

8:21 A.M.STOP RESERVOIR RD @ EDBERT DR

8:25 A.M.STOP S MOUNTAIN DR @ CEDARWOOD DR

8:27 A.M.STOP WOOSTER ST @ HICKORY HILL RD

8:28 A.M.STOP WOOSTER ST @ BUNNELL ST

8:30 A.M.STOP WOOSTER ST @ MAY ST

8:32 A.M.STOP BARNES ST @ BLACK ROCK AVE

8:34 A.M.STOP TEXAS DR @ PENNSYLVANIA AVE

8:36 A.M.STOP TEXAS DR @ GARRY DR

8:38 A.M.STOP GARRY DR @ TEXAS DR

8:39 A.M.STOP NEW HAMPSHIRE DR @ PENNSYLVANIA AVE

8:40 A.M.STOP NEW HAMPSHIRE DR @ WARREN ST

8:41 A.M END BLACK ROCK AVE @ OLDFIELD ST

8:45 A.M DEST LINCOLN REAR LOADING ZONE

Bus:002

Route:002 1P NBHS 002 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:31 P.M. STOP WEIGANDS DR @ STREAMSIDE LN

2:33 P.M. STOP RESERVOIR RD @ EDBERT DR

2:34 P.M. STOP RESERVOIR RD @ KENWOOD DR

2:35 P.M. STOP VICTORIA RD @ JOHNSON DR

2:36 P.M. STOP STEELE ST @ OAKWOOD DR

2:37 P.M. STOP STEELE ST @ ROUND HILL RD

2:38 P.M. STOP S MOUNTAIN DR @ CEDARWOOD DR

2:40 P.M. STOP WOOSTER ST @ HICKORY HILL RD

2:41 P.M. STOP WOOSTER ST @ DOGWOOD DR

2:42 P.M. STOP WOOSTER ST @ MAY ST

2:44 P.M. STOP TEXAS DR @ PENNSYLVANIA AVE

2:46 P.M. STOP PENNSYLVANIA AVE @ NEW HAMPSHIRE DR

2:47 PMENDBLACK ROCK AVE @ OLDFIELD ST

Bus:002

Route:002 2P DILORETO 002 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:02 PMSTARTSLATER RD @ TORKOM DR

3:04 P.M. STOP BEECHWOOD DR @ STANWOOD DR

3:06 P.M. STOP 931/923 W MAIN ST

3:10 P.M. STOP NEW HAMPSHIRE DR @ WARREN ST

3:11 P.M. STOP NEW HAMPSHIRE DR @ PENNSYLVANIA AVE

3:14 P.M. STOP DOGWOOD DR @ GARRY DR

3:15 P.M. STOP WOOSTER ST @ HICKORY HILL RD

3:17 P.M. STOP S MOUNTAIN DR @ CEDARWOOD DR

3:19 P.M. STOP STEELE ST @ OAKWOOD DR

3:20 P.M. STOP VICTORIA RD @ JOHNSON DR

3:22 P.M. STOP 120 BIRCHWOOD DR

3:27 P.M. STOP STEELE ST @ HARRISON ST

3:28 PMENDBLACK ROCK AVE @ GARDEN ST

Bus:002

Route:002 3P LINCOLN 002 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE LINCOLN NORTHSIDE LOADING ZONE

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN LINCOLN NORTHSIDE LOADING ZONE

3:41 PMSTARTWIGHTMAN RD @ ELBRIDGE RD

3:43 P.M. STOP SHUTTLE MEADOW AVE @ RESERVOIR RD

3:46 P.M. STOP STREAMSIDE LN @ WEIGANDS DR

3:48 P.M. STOP RESERVOIR RD @ EDBERT DR

3:51 P.M. STOP S MOUNTAIN DR @ CEDARWOOD DR

3:53 P.M. STOP WOOSTER ST @ HICKORY HILL RD

3:54 P.M. STOP WOOSTER ST @ BUNNELL ST

3:56 P.M. STOP WOOSTER ST @ MAY ST

3:58 P.M. STOP BARNES ST @ BLACK ROCK AVE

4:00 P.M. STOP TEXAS DR @ PENNSYLVANIA AVE

4:01 P.M. STOP TEXAS DR @ GARRY DR

4:03 P.M. STOP TEXAS DR @ GARRY DR

4:04 P.M. STOP BLACK ROCK AVE @ OLDFIELD ST

4:06 P.M. STOP NEW HAMPSHIRE DR @ WARREN ST

4:07 P.M. STOP NEW HAMPSHIRE DR @ PENNSYLVANIA AVE

4:08 PMENDPENNSYLVANIA AVE @ TEXAS DR

Bus:003

Route:003 1A NBHS 003 A.M.

6:48 A.M.START 1300 EAST ST@EAST ST STATION

6:49 A.M.STOP BILTMORE ST @ COVINGTON ST

6:50 A.M.STOP BILTMORE ST @ AMHERST ST

6:51 A.M.STOP AMHERST ST @ EUSTON ST

6:52 A.M.STOP AMHERST ST @ AUDUBON ST

6:54 A.M.STOP BEACON ST @ ALLEN ST

6:55 A.M.STOP ALLEN ST @ STANLEY ST

6:56 A.M END STANLEY ST @ KEARNY ST

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:003

Route:003 2A PULASKI 003 A.M.

7:21 A.M.START HILLCREST AVE@FOXON PL

7:22 A.M.STOP AMHERST ST @ SULLIMAN DR

7:24 A.M.STOP BILTMORE ST @ EAST ST

7:26 A.M.STOP 1300 EAST ST

7:28 A.M.STOP ALLEN ST @ BEACON ST

7:31 A.M.STOP ALLEN ST @ STEWART ST

7:33 A.M.STOP ROXBURY RD @ WELLINGTON ST

7:35 A.M END STANLEY ST @HIGHLAND TER

7:45 A.M DEST Pulaski Middle School

Bus:003

Route:003 3A HOLMES 003 A.M.

8:18 A.M.START BILTMORE ST@COVINGTON ST

8:20 A.M.STOP 1300 EAST ST@EAST ST STATION

8:25 A.M.STOP ALLEN ST@DRIVEWAY@630 ALLENST

8:30 A.M.STOP STANLEY ST @ HATCH ST

8:32 A.M.STOP HATCH ST @ BEACON ST

8:34 A.M.STOP HILLCREST AVE @ FOXON PL

8:35 A.M.STOP AMHERST ST @ AUDUBON ST

8:37 A.M.STOP AMHERST ST @ EUSTON ST

8:38 A.M END EUSTON ST @ HILLCREST AVE

8:45 A.M DEST Holmes Elementary School

Bus:003

Route:003 1P NBHS 003 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:30 PMSTARTSTANLEY ST @ KEARNY ST

2:32 P.M. STOP STANLEY ST @ ALLEN ST

2:33 P.M. STOP ALLEN ST @ BEACON ST

2:35 P.M. STOP AUDUBON ST @ AMHERST ST

2:36 P.M. STOP AMHERST ST @ EUSTON ST

2:37 P.M. STOP AMHERST ST @ BILTMORE ST

2:38 P.M. STOP BILTMORE ST @ COVINGTON ST

2:39 PMEND1300 EAST ST@EAST ST STATION

Bus:003

Route:003 2P PULASKI 003 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Pulaski Middle School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Pulaski Middle School

3:07 PMSTARTSTANLEY ST @HIGHLAND TER

3:09 P.M. STOP HILLCREST AVE @ FOXON PL

3:11 P.M. STOP AMHERST ST @ SULLIMAN DR

3:12 P.M. STOP BILTMORE ST @ EAST ST

3:14 P.M. STOP 1300 EAST ST

3:16 P.M. STOP ALLEN ST @ BEACON ST

3:18 P.M. STOP ALLEN ST @ STANLEY ST

3:19 P.M. STOP ALLEN ST @ STEWART ST

3:22 PMENDROXBURY RD @ WELLINGTON ST

Bus:003

Route:003 3P HOLMES 003 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE Holmes Elementary School

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN Holmes Elementary School

3:45 PMSTARTEAST ST @ BILTMORE ST

3:46 P.M. STOP 1300 EAST ST@EAST ST STATION

3:52 P.M. STOP ALLEN ST@DRIVEWAY@630 ALLENST

3:56 P.M. STOP STANLEY ST @ HATCH ST

3:58 P.M. STOP HATCH ST @ BEACON ST

4:00 P.M. STOP HILLCREST AVE @ FOXON PL

4:01 P.M. STOP AMHERST ST @ AUDUBON ST

4:03 P.M. STOP HILLCREST AVE @ EUSTON ST

4:05 P.M. STOP EUSTON ST @ AMHERST ST

4:06 PMENDBILTMORE ST @ COVINGTON ST

Bus:004

Route:004 1A NBHS 004 A.M.

6:43 A.M.START 207 BRITTANY FARMS RD

6:45 A.M.STOP VILLAGE SQUARE DR @ BRITTANY FARMS RD

6:50 A.M.STOP STANLEY ST @ DRURY LN

6:51 A.M.STOP STANLEY ST @ BARBOUR RD

6:53 A.M END BLAKE RD @ ERIK CT

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:004

Route:004 2A PULASKI 004 A.M.

7:21 A.M.START VILLAGE SQUARE DR@BRITTANY FARMS RD

7:23 A.M.STOP BRITTANY FARMS RD @ AUTUMN LAKE DRWY

7:24 A.M.STOP 357 BRITTANY FARMS RD

7:25 A.M.STOP 207 BRITTANY FARMS RD

7:26 A.M.STOP 153 BRITTANY FARMS RD

7:30 A.M.STOP COUNTRY CLUB RD @ HIGHRIDGE RD

7:32 A.M.STOP BLODGETT ROY DR @ VARMOR DR

7:34 A.M.STOP 155 BATTERSON DR

7:45 A.M DEST Pulaski Middle School

Bus:004

Route:004 3A HOLMES 004 A.M.

8:17 A.M.START BARBOUR RD@PAPE RD

8:18 A.M.STOP PAPE RD @ DENNIS DR

8:20 A.M.STOP MARLIN RD @ BARBOUR RD

8:22 A.M.STOP BARBOUR RD @ FAIRWAY DR

8:27 A.M.STOP VILLAGE SQUARE DR @ BRITTANY FARMS RD

8:28 A.M.STOP 195 VILLAGE SQUARE DR

8:30 A.M.STOP 357 BRITTANY FARMS RD

8:33 A.M.STOP 207 BRITTANY FARMS RD

8:34 A.M.STOP 82 BRITTANY FARMS RD

8:45 A.M DEST Holmes Elementary School

Bus:004

Route:004 1P NBHS 004 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:34 PMSTARTBLAKE RD @ ERIK CT

2:36 P.M. STOP STANLEY ST @ BARBOUR RD

2:37 P.M. STOP STANLEY ST @ DRURY LN

2:39 P.M. STOP VILLAGE SQUARE DR @ BRITTANY FARMS RD

2:42 P.M. STOP 207 BRITTANY FARMS RD

2:45 PMEND207 BRITTANY FARMS RD

Bus:004

Route:004 2P PULASKI 004 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Pulaski Middle School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Pulaski Middle School

3:08 P.M. STOP 155 BATTERSON DR

3:11 P.M. STOP BLODGETT ROY DR @ VARMOR DR

3:12 P.M. STOP HIGHRIDGE RD @ COUNTRY CLUB RD

3:16 P.M. STOP VILLAGE SQUARE DR @ BRITTANY FARMS RD

3:17 P.M. STOP 153 BRITTANY FARMS RD

3:18 P.M. STOP 207 BRITTANY FARMS RD

3:20 P.M. STOP 357 BRITTANY FARMS RD

3:21 P.M. STOP BRITTANY FARMS RD @ AUTUMN LAKE DRWY

3:22 PMENDVILLAGE SQUARE DR @ BRITTANY FARMS RD

Bus:004

Route:004 3P HOLMES 004 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE Holmes Elementary School

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN Holmes Elementary School

3:43 PMSTARTVILLAGE SQUARE DR @ BRITTANY FARMS RD

3:44 P.M. STOP 82 BRITTANY FARMS RD

3:52 P.M. STOP 207 BRITTANY FARMS RD

3:53 P.M. STOP 357 BRITTANY FARMS RD

3:57 P.M. STOP 195 VILLAGE SQUARE DR

4:02 P.M. STOP BARBOUR RD @ PAPE RD

4:03 P.M. STOP BARBOUR RD @ FAIRWAY DR

4:04 P.M. STOP BARBOUR RD @ MARLIN RD

4:06 PMENDDENNIS DR @ PAPE RD

Bus:005

Route:005 1A NBHS 005 A.M.

6:53 A.M.START OSGOOD AVE@HIGHVIEW AVE

6:55 A.M.STOP BURRITT ST @ BROWN ST

6:56 A.M END BURRITT ST @ MILLER ST

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:005

Route:005 2A DILORETO 005 A.M.

7:23 A.M.START BROAD ST@SMITH ST

7:24 A.M.STOP CLEVELAND ST @ BROAD ST

7:26 A.M.STOP CLEVELAND ST @ MYRTLE ST

7:28 A.M.STOP BOND ST @ ARMISTICE ST

7:29 A.M.STOP BOND ST @ BROAD ST

7:31 A.M.STOP ALBANY AVE @ MARMON ST

7:32 A.M.STOP ALBANY AVE @ ALDEN ST

7:33 A.M.STOP ALDEN ST @ BURRITT ST

7:35 A.M.STOP BURRITT ST @ MARTHA ST

7:36 A.M.STOP MARTHA ST @ SMITH ST

7:38 A.M.STOP BURRITT ST @ MILLER ST

7:39 A.M.STOP BURRITT ST @ BROWN ST

7:40 A.M END OSGOOD AVE @ LUCYAN ST

7:45 A.M DEST DILORETO MS LOADING ZONE

Bus:005

Route:005 3A GAFFNEY 005 A.M.

8:21 A.M.START YWCA @ 19 FRANKLIN SQ

8:28 A.M.STOP MARTHA ST @ BURRITT ST

8:32 A.M.STOP BURRITT ST @ CAPITOL AVE

8:34 A.M.STOP ALDEN ST @ ALBANY AVE

8:36 A.M END ALBANY AVE @ MARMON ST

8:45 A.M DEST GAFFNEY K-5 LOADING ZONE

Bus:005

Route:005 1P NBHS 005 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:31 PMSTARTMILLER ST @ BURRITT ST

2:32 P.M. STOP BURRITT ST @ BROWN ST

2:34 PMENDOSGOOD AVE @ HIGHVIEW AVE

Bus:005

Route:005 2P DILORETO 005 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:02 PMSTARTOSGOOD AVE @ LUCYAN ST

3:04 P.M. STOP BURRITT ST @ BROWN ST

3:05 P.M. STOP BURRITT ST @ MILLER ST

3:05 P.M. STOP BURRITT ST @ ALDEN ST

3:07 P.M. STOP BOOTH ST @ MARTHA ST

3:08 P.M. STOP MARTHA ST @ BURRITT ST

3:10 P.M. STOP ALDEN ST @ ALBANY AVE

3:11 P.M. STOP ALBANY AVE @ MARMON ST

3:13 P.M. STOP BOND ST @ BROAD ST

3:14 P.M. STOP BOND ST @ ARMISTICE ST

3:15 P.M. STOP MYRTLE ST @ CLEVELAND ST

3:17 P.M. STOP CLEVELAND ST @ BROAD ST

3:19 PMENDBROAD ST @ SMITH ST

Bus:005

Route:005 3P GAFFNEY 005 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE GAFFNEY K-5 LOADING ZONE

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN GAFFNEY K-5 LOADING ZONE

3:43 PMSTARTALBANY AVE @ MARMON ST

3:47 P.M. STOP ALBANY AVE @ ALDEN ST

3:49 P.M. STOP ALDEN ST @ BURRITT ST

3:52 P.M. STOP BURRITT ST @ MARTHA ST

3:57 P.M. STOP BOYS & GIRLS CLUB

4:01 P.M. STOP YWCA @ 19 FRANKLIN SQ

4:03 PMENDYWCA @ 19 FRANKLIN SQ

Bus:006

Route:006 1A NBHS 006 A.M.

6:50 A.M.START NEWINGTON AVE@CHAMBERLAIN DRIVEWAY

6:52 A.M.STOP CHAPMAN ST @ MILLARD ST

6:54 A.M.STOP CHAPMAN ST @ RHODES ST

6:56 A.M END EAST ST @ FLORENCE ST

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:006

Route:006 2A PULASKI 006 A.M.

7:20 A.M.START RHODES ST@MARKET ST

7:22 A.M.STOP RHODES ST @ CHAPMAN ST

7:25 A.M.STOP CHAPMAN ST @ LINDEN ST

7:27 A.M.STOP CHAPMAN ST @ BELDEN ST

7:29 A.M.STOP EAST ST @ CHESTNUT ST

7:31 A.M END EAST ST @ JUBILEE ST

7:45 A.M DEST Pulaski Middle School

Bus:006

Route:006 3A CHAMBERLAIN 006 A.M.

8:27 A.M.START EAST ST@CHESTNUT ST

8:30 A.M.STOP EAST ST @ LINDEN ST

8:33 A.M.STOP EAST ST @ JUBILEE ST

8:38 A.M.STOP EAST ST @ SUNRISE AVE

8:40 A.M.STOP EAST ST @ JUDD AVE

8:41 A.M END EAST ST @ CONNECTICUT AVE

8:45 A.M DEST CHAMBERLAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Bus:006

Route:006 1P NBHS 006 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:30 PMSTARTFLORENCE ST @ EAST ST

2:32 P.M. STOP CHAPMAN ST @ RHODES ST

2:34 P.M. STOP CHAPMAN ST @ MILLARD ST

2:36 PMENDNEWINGTON AVE @ CHAMBERLAIN DRIVEWAY

Bus:006

Route:006 2P PULASKI 006 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Pulaski Middle School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Pulaski Middle School

3:10 PMSTARTEAST ST @ JUBILEE ST

3:12 P.M. STOP EAST ST @ CHESTNUT ST

3:15 P.M. STOP BELDEN ST @ CHAPMAN ST

3:16 P.M. STOP CHAPMAN ST @ LINDEN ST

3:19 P.M. STOP CHAPMAN ST @ RHODES ST

3:21 PMENDRHODES ST @ MARKET ST

Bus:006

Route:006 3P CHAMBERLAIN 006 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE CHAMBERLAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN CHAMBERLAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

3:42 PMSTARTCONNECTICUT AVE @ EAST ST

3:43 P.M. STOP EAST ST @ JUDD AVE

3:44 P.M. STOP EAST ST @ SUNRISE AVE

3:47 P.M. STOP EAST ST @ JUBILEE ST

3:51 P.M. STOP EAST ST @ LINDEN ST

3:53 P.M. STOP EAST ST @ CHESTNUT ST

3:56 PMENDEAST ST No Intersection

Bus:007

Route:007 1A NBHS 007 A.M.

6:49 A.M.START FRANCIS ST@JACKSON ST

6:50 A.M.STOP COMMONWEALTH AVE @ ONEIDA ST

6:51 A.M.STOP ONEIDA ST @ EDDY GLOVER BLVD

6:53 A.M.STOP EDDY GLOVER BLVD @ CARLTON ST

6:54 A.M.STOP CARLTON ST @ FRANCIS ST

6:55 A.M END CARLTON ST @ ROXBURY RD

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:007

Route:007 2A PULASKI 007 A.M.

7:18 A.M.START ALLEN ST@OAK ST

7:21 A.M.STOP ROXBURY RD @ CARLTON ST

7:24 A.M.STOP FRANCIS ST @ JACKSON ST

7:25 A.M.STOP EDDY GLOVER BLVD @ COMMONWEALTH AVE

7:27 A.M.STOP COMMONWEALTH AVE @ CARLTON ST

7:28 A.M.STOP CARLTON ST @ HIGHLAND TER

7:29 A.M.STOP 50 EDDY GLOVER BLVD

7:32 A.M.STOP BARBOUR RD @ PAPE RD

7:34 A.M.STOP MARLIN RD @ BARBOUR RD

7:36 A.M END BARBOUR RD @ SUNNYSLOPE DR

7:45 A.M DEST Pulaski Middle School

Bus:007

Route:007 3A HOLMES 007 A.M.

8:18 A.M.START STANLEY ST@STRATFORD RD

8:20 A.M.STOP ROXBURY RD @ WELLINGTON ST

8:22 A.M.STOP WELLINGTON ST @ HAMPTON ST

8:23 A.M.STOP STEWART ST @ STRATFORD RD

8:24 A.M.STOP STRATFORD RD @ BRIGHTON ST

8:25 A.M.STOP ROXBURY RD @ CARLTON ST

8:28 A.M.STOP ALLEN ST No Intersection

8:32 A.M.STOP ALLEN ST @ OAK ST

8:33 A.M.STOP ALLEN ST @ DERBY ST

8:34 A.M.STOP DERBY ST @ VINCENT AVE

8:37 A.M.STOP VINCENT AVE @ ROXBURY RD

8:39 A.M END CARLTON ST @ STRATFORD RD

8:45 A.M DEST Holmes Elementary School

Bus:007

Route:007 1P NBHS 007 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:31 PMSTARTCARLTON ST @ ROXBURY RD

2:33 P.M. STOP CARLTON ST @ FRANCIS ST

2:34 P.M. STOP CARLTON ST @ EDDY GLOVER BLVD

2:36 P.M. STOP ONEIDA ST @ EDDY GLOVER BLVD

2:37 P.M. STOP ONEIDA ST @ COMMONWEALTH AVE

2:38 PMENDFRANCIS ST @ JACKSON ST

Bus:007

Route:007 2P PULASKI 007 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Pulaski Middle School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Pulaski Middle School

3:07 PMSTARTSUNNYSLOPE DR @ BARBOUR RD

3:08 P.M. STOP BARBOUR RD @ PAPE RD

3:09 P.M. STOP BARBOUR RD @ MARLIN RD

3:13 P.M. STOP HIGHLAND TER @ CARLTON ST

3:14 P.M. STOP CARLTON ST @ COMMONWEALTH AVE

3:16 P.M. STOP CARLTON ST @ ROXBURY RD

3:18 P.M. STOP ALLEN ST @ OAK ST

3:22 P.M. STOP FRANCIS ST @ JACKSON ST

3:23 P.M. STOP EDDY GLOVER BLVD @ COMMONWEALTH AVE

3:26 PMEND50 EDDY GLOVER BLVD

Bus:007

Route:007 3P HOLMES 007 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE Holmes Elementary School

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN Holmes Elementary School

3:44 PMSTARTSTANLEY ST @ STRATFORD RD

3:45 P.M. STOP ROXBURY RD @ WELLINGTON ST

3:47 P.M. STOP WELLINGTON ST @ HAMPTON ST

3:48 P.M. STOP STEWART ST @ STRATFORD RD

3:49 P.M. STOP STRATFORD RD @ BRIGHTON ST

3:51 P.M. STOP ROXBURY RD @ CARLTON ST

3:53 P.M. STOP CARLTON ST @ ALLEN ST

3:57 P.M. STOP ALLEN ST @ OAK ST

3:58 P.M. STOP ALLEN ST @ DERBY ST

3:59 P.M. STOP DERBY ST @ VINCENT AVE

4:01 P.M. STOP VINCENT AVE @ ROXBURY RD

4:04 PMENDCARLTON ST @ STRATFORD RD

Bus:008

Route:008 1A NBHS 008 A.M.

6:43 A.M.START ALEXANDER RD@NACHILLY DR

6:45 A.M.STOP ALEXANDER RD @ COUNTRY CLUB RD

6:47 A.M.STOP MIRIAM RD @ LEWIS RD EAST

6:48 A.M.STOP MIRIAM RD @ DORMAN RD EAST

6:50 A.M.STOP LEWIS RD @ SUSAN RD

6:52 A.M.STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ LEWIS RD

6:54 A.M END FARMINGTON AVE @ RUTH RD

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:008

Route:008 2A DILORETO 008 A.M.

7:21 A.M.START 82 BRITTANY FARMS RD

7:24 A.M.STOP STANLEY ST @ HUBER ST

7:25 A.M.STOP CIANCI RD @ CIANCI CT

7:26 A.M.STOP CIANCI CT @ ALEXANDER RD

7:28 A.M.STOP STANLEY ST @ HIGHRIDGE RD

7:30 A.M.STOP 50/51 COUNTRY CLUB RD

7:32 A.M.STOP COUNTRY CLUB RD @ CRESTWOOD LN

7:33 A.M.STOP 259 ALEXANDER RD

7:36 A.M.STOP LEWIS RD @ MERIGOLD DR

7:38 A.M END FARMINGTON AVE @ SIDOTI DR

7:45 A.M DEST DILORETO MS LOADING ZONE

Bus:008

Route:008 3A HOLMES 008 A.M.

8:18 A.M.START MIRIAM RD@NICOLE RD

8:20 A.M.STOP MIRIAM RD @ LEWIS RD EAST

8:21 A.M.STOP LEWIS RD @ CIANCI RD

8:23 A.M.STOP CIANCI RD @ NACHILLY DR

8:24 A.M.STOP NACHILLY DR @ MERIGOLD DR

8:25 A.M.STOP MERIGOLD DR @ VIOLA LN

8:27 A.M.STOP MERIGOLD DR @ LEWIS RD

8:28 A.M.STOP MIRIAM RD @ LEWIS RD CENTER

8:29 A.M.STOP MIRIAM RD @ DORMAN RD WEST

8:31 A.M.STOP MIRIAM RD @ LEWIS RD WEST

8:34 A.M.STOP LEWIS RD @ FARMINGTON AVE

8:35 A.M.STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ LURTON ST

8:38 A.M.STOP ALEXANDER RD @ SUSAN RD

8:39 A.M.STOP SUSAN RD @ BLISS RD

8:40 A.M.STOP SUSAN RD @ LEWIS RD

8:41 A.M END LEWIS RD @ BLISS RD

8:45 A.M DEST Holmes Elementary School

Bus:008

Route:008 1P NBHS 008 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:33 PMSTARTFARMINGTON AVE @ RUTH RD

2:35 P.M. STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ LEWIS RD

2:37 P.M. STOP SUSAN RD @ LEWIS RD

2:39 P.M. STOP MIRIAM RD @ DORMAN RD EAST

2:40 P.M. STOP MIRIAM RD @ LEWIS RD EAST

2:42 P.M. STOP ALEXANDER RD @ COUNTRY CLUB RD

2:44 PMENDALEXANDER RD @ NACHILLY DR

Bus:008

Route:008 2P DILORETO 008 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:03 PMSTARTSIDOTI DR @ FARMINGTON AVE

3:06 P.M. STOP LEWIS RD @ MERIGOLD DR

3:09 P.M. STOP CIANCI RD @ CIANCI CT

3:10 P.M. STOP CIANCI CT @ ALEXANDER RD

3:12 P.M. STOP 259 ALEXANDER RD

3:13 P.M. STOP COUNTRY CLUB RD @ CRESTWOOD LN

3:15 P.M. STOP 50/51 COUNTRY CLUB RD

3:16 P.M. STOP HIGHRIDGE RD @ STANLEY ST

3:18 P.M. STOP STANLEY ST @ HUBER ST

3:21 PMEND82 BRITTANY FARMS RD

Bus:008

Route:008 3P HOLMES 008 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE Holmes Elementary School

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN Holmes Elementary School

3:43 PMSTARTMIRIAM RD @ NICOLE RD

3:45 P.M. STOP MIRIAM RD @ LEWIS RD EAST

3:46 P.M. STOP LEWIS RD @ CIANCI RD

3:48 P.M. STOP CIANCI RD @ NACHILLY DR

3:50 P.M. STOP MERIGOLD DR @ VIOLA LN

3:51 P.M. STOP MERIGOLD DR @ LEWIS RD

3:52 P.M. STOP MIRIAM RD @ LEWIS RD CENTER

3:54 P.M. STOP MIRIAM RD @ DORMAN RD WEST

3:56 P.M. STOP MIRIAM RD @ LEWIS RD WEST

3:58 P.M. STOP LEWIS RD @ FARMINGTON AVE

4:00 P.M. STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ LURTON ST

4:02 P.M. STOP ALEXANDER RD @ SUSAN RD

4:03 P.M. STOP SUSAN RD @ BLISS RD

4:04 P.M. STOP SUSAN RD @ LEWIS RD

4:05 PMENDLEWIS RD @ BLISS RD

Bus:009

Route:009 1A NBHS 009 A.M.

6:49 A.M.START CORBIN AVE@PATTON DR

6:50 A.M.STOP CORBIN AVE @ DEAN DR

6:53 A.M.STOP OVERLOOK AVE @ GOLDEN HILL ST

6:54 A.M END JORDAN ST @ PIERREMOUNT AVE

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:009

Route:009 2A DILORETO 009 A.M.

7:25 A.M.START 517 FARMINGTON AVE

7:26 A.M.STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ GOVERNOR ST

7:28 A.M.STOP OVERLOOK AVE @ SELANDER ST

7:31 A.M.STOP CORBIN AVE @ WALKER RD

7:35 A.M.STOP DEAN DR @ WAINWRIGHT DR

7:39 A.M END DEAN DR @ WALKER RD

7:45 A.M DEST DILORETO MS LOADING ZONE

Bus:009

Route:009 3A JEFFERSON 009 A.M.

8:20 A.M.START YWCA @ 19 FRANKLIN SQ

8:25 A.M.STOP HIGH ST @ BROWN ST

8:28 A.M.STOP HIGH ST @ ARLINGTON ST

8:29 A.M.STOP HIGH ST @ BIRUTA ST

8:31 A.M.STOP BIRUTA ST @ MARSHALL ST

8:32 A.M.STOP HIGHVIEW AVE @ OSGOOD AVE

8:34 A.M.STOP HIGHVIEW AVE @ PIERREMOUNT AVE

8:36 A.M.STOP 243 PIERREMOUNT AVE

8:40 A.M END OVERLOOK AVE @ GOLDEN HILL ST

8:45 A.M DEST Jefferson Elementary School

Bus:009

Route:009 1P NBHS 009 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:32 PMSTARTPIERREMOUNT AVE @ JORDAN ST

2:34 P.M. STOP OVERLOOK AVE @ GOLDEN HILL ST

2:35 P.M. STOP CORBIN AVE @ GOVERNOR ST

2:38 PMENDCORBIN AVE @ PATTON DR

Bus:009

Route:009 2P DILORETO 009 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:01 PMSTARTDEAN DR @ WALKER RD

3:04 P.M. STOP DEAN DR @ WAINWRIGHT DR

3:08 P.M. STOP CORBIN AVE @ WALKER RD

3:13 P.M. STOP SELANDER ST @ OVERLOOK AVE

3:15 P.M. STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ GOVERNOR ST

3:17 PMEND517 FARMINGTON AVE

Bus:009

Route:009 3P JEFFERSON 009 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE Jefferson Elementary School

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN Jefferson Elementary School

3:41 PMSTARTOVERLOOK AVE @ GOLDEN HILL ST

3:44 P.M. STOP 243 PIERREMOUNT AVE

3:47 P.M. STOP PIERREMOUNT AVE @ HIGHVIEW AVE

3:49 P.M. STOP HIGHVIEW AVE @ OSGOOD AVE

3:51 P.M. STOP BIRUTA ST @ MARSHALL ST

3:52 P.M. STOP BIRUTA ST @ HIGH ST

3:54 P.M. STOP HIGH ST @ ARLINGTON ST

3:55 P.M. STOP HIGH ST @ BROWN ST

3:59 P.M. STOP BOYS & GIRLS CLUB

4:07 PMENDYWCA @ 19 FRANKLIN SQ

Bus:010

Route:010 1A NBHS 010 A.M.

6:51 A.M.START EDDY GLOVER BLVD@COMMONWEALTH AVE

6:53 A.M.STOP MCCLINTOCK ST @ MAGNOLIA ST

6:54 A.M.STOP MCCLINTOCK ST @ CABOT ST

6:57 A.M END LASALLE ST @ BEAVER ST

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:010

Route:010 2A DILORETO 010 A.M.

7:21 A.M.START LASALLE ST@WILLOW ST@LORRAINE ST

7:24 A.M.STOP LASALLE ST @ OAK ST

7:27 A.M.STOP LASALLE ST @ TREMONT ST

7:28 A.M.STOP TREMONT ST @ DALY AVE

7:29 A.M.STOP E LAWLOR ST @ LAWLOR ST

7:31 A.M.STOP LAWLOR ST @ LASALLE ST

7:34 A.M.STOP LASALLE ST @ SEXTON ST

7:36 A.M.STOP MCCLINTOCK ST @ CABOT ST

7:38 A.M END CABOT ST @ CONCORD CT

7:45 A.M DEST DILORETO MS LOADING ZONE

Bus:010

Route:010 3A SMALLEY 010 A.M.

8:22 A.M.START STANLEY ST@KEARNY ST

8:25 A.M.STOP STANLEY ST @ ALLEN ST

8:27 A.M.STOP ALLEN ST @ DAVENPORT ST

8:29 A.M.STOP ALLEN ST @ DIXON ST

8:32 A.M.STOP ALLEN ST @ DUDLEY ST

8:33 A.M.STOP ALLEN ST @ DERBY ST

8:37 A.M.STOP ALLEN ST @ TREMONT ST

8:40 A.M.STOP ALLEN ST @ LAWLOR ST

8:42 A.M END ALLEN ST @ ATLANTIC ST

8:45 A.M DEST Smalley Academy

Bus:010

Route:010 1P NBHS 010 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:30 P.M. STOP BEAVER ST @ LASALLE ST

2:32 P.M. STOP MCCLINTOCK ST @ CABOT ST

2:34 P.M. STOP MCCLINTOCK ST @ MAGNOLIA ST

2:36 PMENDEDDY GLOVER BLVD @ COMMONWEALTH AVE

Bus:010

Route:010 2P DILORETO 010 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:04 PMSTARTCABOT ST @ CONCORD CT

3:05 P.M. STOP CABOT ST @ MCCLINTOCK ST

3:07 P.M. STOP LASALLE ST @ SEXTON ST

3:08 P.M. STOP LASALLE ST @ LAWLOR ST

3:11 P.M. STOP LAWLOR ST @ E LAWLOR ST

3:13 P.M. STOP TREMONT ST @ DALY AVE

3:15 P.M. STOP TREMONT ST @ LASALLE ST

3:16 P.M. STOP LASALLE ST @ WILCOX ST

3:17 P.M. STOP LASALLE ST @ OAK ST

3:19 PMENDLASALLE ST @ WILLOW ST

Bus:010

Route:010 3P SMALLEY 010 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE Smalley Academy

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN Smalley Academy

3:41 PMSTARTALLEN ST @ ATLANTIC ST

3:43 P.M. STOP ALLEN ST @ LAWLOR ST

3:45 P.M. STOP ALLEN ST @ TREMONT ST

3:47 P.M. STOP ALLEN ST @ DERBY ST

3:51 P.M. STOP ALLEN ST @ DUDLEY ST

3:53 P.M. STOP ALLEN ST @ DIXON ST

3:56 P.M. STOP ALLEN ST @ DAVENPORT ST

3:57 P.M. STOP ALLEN ST @ STANLEY ST

3:59 PMENDSTANLEY ST @ KEARNY ST

Bus:011

Route:011 1A NBHS 011 A.M.

6:47 A.M.START BELRIDGE RD@BATTERSON DR@BATTERSON DEAD END

6:49 A.M.STOP BELRIDGE RD @ BLODGETT ROY DR

6:50 A.M.STOP HIGHRIDGE RD @ COUNTRY CLUB RD

6:52 A.M.STOP ALEXANDER RD @ CIANCI CT

6:54 A.M END STANLEY ST @ FIRE HOUSE LN

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:011

Route:011 2A DILORETO 011 A.M.

7:17 A.M.START BEACON ST@HATCH ST

7:19 A.M.STOP 1259 EAST ST

7:20 A.M.STOP 1300 EAST ST

7:23 A.M.STOP HILLCREST AVE @ AUDUBON ST

7:24 A.M.STOP HILLCREST AVE @ STANLEY ST

7:27 A.M.STOP ALLEN ST @ BRIGHTON ST

7:28 A.M.STOP BRIGHTON ST No Intersection

7:29 A.M.STOP ROXBURY RD @ CARLTON ST

7:30 A.M.STOP ALLEN ST @ DERBY ST

7:33 A.M.STOP ALLEN ST @ LAWLOR ST

7:37 A.M END ALLEN ST @ MARBELLE CT

7:45 A.M DEST DILORETO MS LOADING ZONE

Bus:011

Route:011 3A HOLMES 011 A.M.

8:07 A.M.START STANLEY ST@KILBOURNE AVE

8:08 A.M.STOP HAZELMERE RD @ SYLVAN RD

8:09 A.M.STOP HAZELMERE RD @ LYLE RD

8:11 A.M.STOP PENDLETON RD @ SUNNYSLOPE DR

8:12 A.M.STOP PENDLETON RD @ LYLE RD

8:13 A.M.STOP LYLE RD @ STANLEY ST

8:14 A.M.STOP STANLEY ST @ BARBOUR RD

8:16 A.M.STOP BARBOUR RD @ SUNNYSLOPE DR

8:17 A.M.STOP SUNNYSLOPE DR @ FAIRWAY DR

8:20 A.M.STOP ALEXANDER RD @ NACHILLY DR

8:22 A.M.STOP 259 ALEXANDER RD

8:24 A.M.STOP COUNTRY CLUB RD @ CRESTWOOD LN

8:25 A.M.STOP 272 COUNTRY CLUB RD

8:27 A.M.STOP COUNTRY CLUB RD @ NACHILLY DR

8:29 A.M.STOP 50/51 COUNTRY CLUB RD

8:30 A.M.STOP COUNTRY CLUB RD @ BLODGETT ROY DR

8:31 A.M.STOP 35/36 BLODGETT ROY DR

8:32 A.M.STOP BLODGETT ROY DR @ VARMOR DR

8:36 A.M.STOP BELRIDGE RD@BATTERSON DR@BATTERSON DEAD END

8:39 A.M.STOP BELRIDGE RD @ WENDY LN

8:41 A.M.STOP STANLEY ST @ LAYTON LN

8:42 A.M END STANLEY ST @ HIGHRIDGE RD

8:45 A.M DEST Holmes Elementary School

Bus:011

Route:011 1P NBHS 011 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:34 PMSTARTSTANLEY ST @ FIRE HOUSE LN

2:35 P.M. STOP CIANCI CT @ ALEXANDER RD

2:37 P.M. STOP COUNTRY CLUB RD @ HIGHRIDGE RD

2:38 P.M. STOP BLODGETT ROY DR @ BELRIDGE RD

2:40 PMENDBELRIDGE RD@BATTERSON DR@BATTERSON DEAD END

Bus:011

Route:011 2P DIORETO 011 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:04 PMSTARTALLEN ST @ MARBELLE CT

3:07 P.M. STOP ALLEN ST @ LAWLOR ST

3:10 P.M. STOP ALLEN ST @ DERBY ST

3:13 P.M. STOP CARLTON ST @ ROXBURY RD

3:15 P.M. STOP ALLEN ST @ STEWART ST

3:16 P.M. STOP STANLEY ST @ HILLCREST AVE

3:19 P.M. STOP HILLCREST AVE @ AUDUBON ST

3:21 P.M. STOP 1300 EAST ST

3:23 P.M. STOP 1259 EAST ST

3:24 PMENDBEACON ST @ HATCH ST

Bus:011

Route:011 3P HOLMES 011 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE Holmes Elementary School

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN Holmes Elementary School

3:42 PMSTARTSTANLEY ST @ HIGHRIDGE RD

3:43 P.M. STOP STANLEY ST @ LAYTON LN

3:45 P.M. STOP BELRIDGE RD @ WENDY LN

3:46 P.M. STOP BELRIDGE RD@BATTERSON DR@BATTERSON DEAD END

3:50 P.M. STOP BLODGETT ROY DR @ VARMOR DR

3:53 P.M. STOP 35/36 BLODGETT ROY DR

3:54 P.M. STOP BLODGETT ROY DR @ COUNTRY CLUB RD

3:54 P.M. STOP 50/51 COUNTRY CLUB RD

3:56 P.M. STOP COUNTRY CLUB RD @ NACHILLY DR

3:57 P.M. STOP 272 COUNTRY CLUB RD

4:00 P.M. STOP COUNTRY CLUB RD @ CRESTWOOD LN

4:01 P.M. STOP 259 ALEXANDER RD

4:02 P.M. STOP ALEXANDER RD @ NACHILLY DR

4:06 P.M. STOP FAIRWAY DR @ SUNNYSLOPE DR

4:07 P.M. STOP SUNNYSLOPE DR @ BARBOUR RD

4:09 P.M. STOP BARBOUR RD @ STANLEY ST

4:10 P.M. STOP STANLEY ST @ LYLE RD

4:12 P.M. STOP LYLE RD @ PENDLETON RD

4:13 P.M. STOP PENDLETON RD @ SUNNYSLOPE DR

4:14 P.M. STOP HAZELMERE RD @ LYLE RD

4:15 P.M. STOP HAZELMERE RD @ SYLVAN RD

4:17 PMENDKILBOURNE AVE @ STANLEY ST

Bus:012

Route:012 1A NBHS 012 A.M.

6:53 A.M.START ALLEN ST@DIXON ST

6:55 A.M END LORRAINE ST @ LASALLE ST

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:012

Route:012 2A PULASKI 012 A.M.

7:26 A.M.START DALY AVE@LEDGECREST AVE

7:30 A.M.STOP WILLOW ST @ LASALLE ST

7:34 A.M END ALLEN ST @ TREMONT ST

7:45 A.M DEST Pulaski Middle School

Bus:012

Route:012 3A SMALLEY 012 A.M.

8:26 A.M.START WEST ST@OAK ST

8:29 A.M.STOP OAK ST @ DALY AVE

8:36 A.M.STOP WILCOX ST @ WEST ST

8:40 A.M END TREMONT ST @ DALY AVE

8:45 A.M DEST Smalley Academy

Bus:012

Route:012 1P NBHS 012 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:30 PMSTARTWILLOW ST @ LASALLE ST

2:33 PMENDDIXON ST @ ALLEN ST

Bus:012

Route:012 2P PULASKI 012 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Pulaski Middle School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Pulaski Middle School

3:07 PMSTARTALLEN ST @ TREMONT ST

3:10 P.M. STOP LORRAINE ST @ LASALLE ST

3:14 PMENDDALY AVE @ LEDGECREST AVE

Bus:012

Route:012 3P SMALLEY 012 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE Smalley Academy

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN Smalley Academy

3:42 PMSTARTTREMONT ST @ DALY AVE

3:45 P.M. STOP WEST ST @ WILCOX ST

3:49 P.M. STOP DALY AVE @ OAK ST

3:55 PMENDOAK ST @ WEST ST

Bus:013

Route:013 1A NBHS 013 A.M.

6:52 A.M.START GOLD ST@Footpath@CARMODY ST

6:54 A.M.STOP GOLD ST @ LYMAN ST

6:56 A.M END GOLD ST @ BROAD ST

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:013

Route:013 2A PULASKI 013 A.M.

7:24 A.M.START CURTIS ST@CROWN ST

7:27 A.M.STOP BROAD ST @ GOLD ST

7:30 A.M.STOP GOLD ST No Intersection

7:31 A.M.STOP GOLD ST @ LYMAN ST

7:34 A.M.STOP GOLD ST @ CARMODY ST

7:35 A.M END CARMODY ST @ GROVE ST

7:45 A.M DEST Pulaski Middle School

Bus:013

Route:013 3A GAFFNEY 013 A.M.

8:21 A.M.START HILLHURST AVE@ROBINDALE DR

8:24 A.M.STOP PINEHURST AVE @ CORBIN AVE

8:25 A.M.STOP CORBIN AVE @ STERLING ST

8:26 A.M.STOP CORBIN AVE @ BELMONT ST

8:28 A.M.STOP CORBIN AVE @ QUEEN ST

8:30 A.M.STOP CORBIN AVE @ MITCHELL ST

8:31 A.M.STOP CORBIN AVE @ CLINTON ST

8:32 A.M.STOP CORBIN AVE @ VIETS ST

8:35 A.M.STOP CORBIN AVE @ LEO ST

8:37 A.M.STOP CORBIN AVE @ HOOKER ST

8:38 A.M.STOP CORBIN AVE @ SOMERSET DR

8:39 A.M.STOP UNDERHILL LN @ RUSSWIN RD

8:45 A.M DEST GAFFNEY K-5 LOADING ZONE

Bus:013

Route:013 1P NBHS 013 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:30 PMSTARTBROAD ST @ GOLD ST

2:32 P.M. STOP GOLD ST @ LYMAN ST

2:35 PMENDGOLD ST @ CARMODY ST

Bus:013

Route:013 2P PULASKI 013 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Pulaski Middle School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Pulaski Middle School

3:07 PMSTARTCARMODY ST @ GROVE ST

3:08 P.M. STOP CARMODY ST @ Footpath

3:09 P.M. STOP GOLD ST @ LYMAN ST

3:13 P.M. STOP GOLD ST @ BROAD ST

3:16 PMENDCROWN ST @ CURTIS ST

Bus:013

Route:013 3P GAFFNEY 013 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE GAFFNEY K-5 LOADING ZONE

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN GAFFNEY K-5 LOADING ZONE

3:43 PMSTARTHILLHURST AVE @ ROBINDALE DR

3:46 P.M. STOP PINEHURST AVE @ CORBIN AVE

3:47 P.M. STOP CORBIN AVE @ STERLING ST

3:48 P.M. STOP CORBIN AVE @ BELMONT ST

3:50 P.M. STOP CORBIN AVE @ QUEEN ST

3:51 P.M. STOP CORBIN AVE @ MITCHELL ST

3:53 P.M. STOP CORBIN AVE @ VIETS ST

3:56 P.M. STOP CORBIN AVE @ LEO ST

3:58 P.M. STOP CORBIN AVE @ HOOKER ST

3:59 P.M. STOP CORBIN AVE @ SOMERSET DR

4:00 P.M. STOP UNDERHILL LN @ RUSSWIN RD

4:02 PMEND62 RUSSWIN RD

Bus:014

Route:014 1A NBHS 014 A.M.

6:51 A.M.START CORBIN AVE@MITCHELL ST

6:54 A.M.STOP CORBIN AVE @ LEO ST

6:56 A.M END CORBIN AVE @ SOMERSET DR

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:014

Route:014 2A DILORETO 014 A.M.

7:26 A.M.START MYRTLE ST@ARMISTICE ST

7:30 A.M.STOP 729 MYRTLE ST

7:32 A.M.STOP CORBIN AVE @ RICHARD ST

7:34 A.M.STOP CORBIN AVE @ VIETS ST

7:37 A.M.STOP CORBIN AVE @ MITCHELL ST

7:39 A.M.STOP CORBIN AVE @ STERLING ST

7:41 A.M.STOP MAPLEHURST AVE @ PERSHING AVE

7:45 A.M DEST DILORETO MS LOADING ZONE

Bus:014

Route:014 3A GAFFNEY 014 A.M.

8:24 A.M.START SLATER RD@VILLAGE GREEN DR

8:27 A.M.STOP SLATER RD @ JEROME DR NORTH

8:30 A.M.STOP SLATER RD@JEROME DR SOUTH

8:38 A.M.STOP SLATER RD @ SKINNER DR

8:39 A.M.STOP SLATER RD & HILLHURST AVE

8:45 A.M DEST GAFFNEY K-5 LOADING ZONE

Bus:014

Route:014 1P NBHS 014 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:31 PMSTARTCORBIN AVE @ SOMERSET DR

2:32 P.M. STOP CORBIN AVE @ LEO ST

2:35 PMENDCORBIN AVE @ MITCHELL ST

Bus:014

Route:014 2P DILORETO 014 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:02 P.M. STOP CORBIN AVE @ STERLING ST

3:03 P.M. STOP CORBIN AVE @ MITCHELL ST

3:06 P.M. STOP CORBIN AVE @ VIETS ST

3:09 P.M. STOP CORBIN AVE @ RICHARD ST

3:11 P.M. STOP 729 MYRTLE ST

3:13 PMENDMYRTLE ST @ ARMISTICE ST

Bus:014

Route:014 3P GAFFNEY 014 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE GAFFNEY K-5 LOADING ZONE

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN GAFFNEY K-5 LOADING ZONE

3:42 P.M. STOP SLATER RD & HILLHURST AVE

3:43 P.M. STOP SLATER RD @ SKINNER DR

3:44 P.M. STOP SLATER RD@JEROME DR SOUTH

3:53 P.M. STOP SLATER RD @ JEROME DR NORTH

3:55 PMENDSLATER RD @ VILLAGE GREEN DR

Bus:015

Route:015 1A NBHS 015 A.M.

6:45 A.M.START SLATER RD@VILLAGE GREEN DR

6:49 A.M.STOP STONEGATE RD @ WINFIELD DR

6:53 A.M.STOP OSGOOD AVE @ ELAM ST

6:54 A.M END OSGOOD AVE @ CORBIN AVE

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:015

Route:015 2A SLADE 015 A.M.

7:24 A.M.START STONEGATE RD@MARWOOD DR

7:26 A.M.STOP 166 WINFIELD DR

7:31 A.M.STOP OSGOOD AVE @ ELAM ST

7:33 A.M.STOP PERSHING AVE @ FORTRESS ST

7:35 A.M.STOP PERSHING AVE @ STERLING ST

7:36 A.M.STOP PERSHING AVE @ QUEEN ST

7:38 A.M END PERSHING AVE @ MITCHELL ST

7:45 A.M DEST Slade Middle School

Bus:015

Route:015 3A GAFFNEY 015 A.M.

8:20 A.M.START OSGOOD AVE@ELAM ST

8:25 A.M.STOP ALTON BROOKS WY @ LONG SWAMP RD

8:27 A.M.STOP STONEGATE RD @ MARWOOD DR

8:30 A.M END 166 WINFIELD DR

8:45 A.M DEST GAFFNEY K-5 LOADING ZONE

Bus:015

Route:015 1P NBHS 015 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:33 PMSTARTOSGOOD AVE @ CORBIN AVE

2:34 P.M. STOP OSGOOD AVE @ ELAM ST

2:37 P.M. STOP STONEGATE RD @ WINFIELD DR

2:42 PMENDSLATER RD @ VILLAGE GREEN DR

Bus:015

Route:015 2P SLADE 015 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Slade Middle School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Slade Middle School

3:05 PMSTARTPERSHING AVE @ MITCHELL ST

3:06 P.M. STOP PERSHING AVE @ QUEEN ST

3:09 P.M. STOP PERSHING AVE @ STERLING ST

3:10 P.M. STOP PERSHING AVE @ FORTRESS ST

3:13 P.M. STOP ELAM ST @ OSGOOD AVE

3:16 P.M. STOP 166 WINFIELD DR

3:19 PMENDMARWOOD DR @ STONEGATE RD

Bus:015

Route:015 3P GAFFNEY 015 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE GAFFNEY K-5 LOADING ZONE

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN GAFFNEY K-5 LOADING ZONE

3:44 PMSTART166 WINFIELD DR

3:52 P.M. STOP MARWOOD DR @ STONEGATE RD

3:55 P.M. STOP STONEGATE RD @ ALTON BROOKS WY

3:58 PMENDOSGOOD AVE @ ELAM ST

Bus:016

Route:016 1A NBHS 016 A.M.

6:48 A.M.START SLATER RD@JEROME DR SOUTH

6:51 A.M.STOP SLATER RD @ SKINNER DR

6:52 A.M.STOP SLATER RD & HILLHURST AVE

6:54 A.M.STOP SLATER RD @ TORKOM DR

6:56 A.M END SLATER RD @ LEDYARD RD

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:016

Route:016 2A SLADE 016 A.M.

7:21 A.M.START SLATER RD@JEROME DR SOUTH

7:25 A.M.STOP SLATER RD @ SKINNER DR

7:27 A.M.STOP SLATER RD & HILLHURST AVE

7:28 A.M.STOP HILLHURST AVE @ ROBINDALE DR

7:31 A.M.STOP SLATER RD @ BELMONT ST

7:32 A.M.STOP SLATER RD @ TORKOM DR

7:34 A.M.STOP SLATER RD @ SHENFIELD ST

7:35 A.M.STOP 923 W MAIN ST

7:36 A.M.STOP 931/923 W MAIN ST

7:38 A.M.STOP STANWOOD DR @ BARNARD RD

7:39 A.M END STANWOOD DR @ BEECHWOOD DR

7:45 A.M DEST Slade Middle School

Bus:016

Route:016 3A GAFFNEY 016 A.M.

8:16 A.M.START OSGOOD AVE@NANCY RD

8:18 A.M.STOP KENYON CIR @ WOOD RD

8:20 A.M.STOP NANCY RD @ GUNHILL RD

8:21 A.M.STOP GUNHILL RD @ NELSON ST

8:22 A.M.STOP NELSON ST @ NANCY RD

8:24 A.M.STOP NANCY RD @ BAY AVE

8:25 A.M.STOP NANCY RD @ JAMES AVE

8:28 A.M.STOP JAMES AVE @ BAY AVE

8:29 A.M.STOP 880 SLATER RD

8:31 A.M.STOP SLATER RD@JEROME DR SOUTH

8:32 A.M.STOP ELAM ST @ PERSHING AVE

8:34 A.M.STOP ELAM ST @ FORTRESS ST

8:36 A.M.STOP FORTRESS ST @ PERSHING AVE

8:38 A.M.STOP MAPLEHURST AVE @ CORBIN AVE

8:39 A.M END CORBIN AVE @ HILLHURST AVE

8:45 A.M DEST GAFFNEY K-5 LOADING ZONE

Bus:016

Route:016 1P NBHS 016 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:31 PMSTARTSLATER RD @ LEDYARD RD

2:32 P.M. STOP SLATER RD @ TORKOM DR

2:35 P.M. STOP SLATER RD & HILLHURST AVE

2:36 P.M. STOP SLATER RD @ SKINNER DR

2:37 PMENDSLATER RD@JEROME DR SOUTH

Bus:016

Route:016 2P SLADE 016 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Slade Middle School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Slade Middle School

3:04 PMSTART931/923 W MAIN ST

3:05 P.M. STOP STANWOOD DR @ BARNARD RD

3:06 P.M. STOP STANWOOD DR @ BEECHWOOD DR

3:08 P.M. STOP SLATER RD @ TORKOM DR

3:11 P.M. STOP SLATER RD @ BELMONT ST

3:12 P.M. STOP SLATER RD & HILLHURST AVE

3:13 P.M. STOP HILLHURST AVE @ ROBINDALE DR

3:16 P.M. STOP SLATER RD @ SKINNER DR

3:17 PMENDSLATER RD@JEROME DR SOUTH

Bus:016

Route:016 3P GAFFNEY 016 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE GAFFNEY K-5 LOADING ZONE

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN GAFFNEY K-5 LOADING ZONE

3:42 PMSTARTCORBIN AVE @ HILLHURST AVE

3:43 P.M. STOP CORBIN AVE @ MAPLEHURST AVE

3:45 P.M. STOP PERSHING AVE @ FORTRESS ST

3:46 P.M. STOP FORTRESS ST @ ELAM ST

3:48 P.M. STOP ELAM ST @ PERSHING AVE

3:50 P.M. STOP SLATER RD@JEROME DR SOUTH

3:52 P.M. STOP 880 SLATER RD

3:53 P.M. STOP JAMES AVE @ BAY AVE

3:54 P.M. STOP JAMES AVE @ NANCY RD

3:57 P.M. STOP NANCY RD @ BAY AVE

3:59 P.M. STOP NANCY RD @ NELSON ST

4:00 P.M. STOP NELSON ST @ GUNHILL RD

4:02 P.M. STOP GUNHILL RD @ NANCY RD

4:03 P.M. STOP WOOD RD @ KENYON CIR

4:05 PMENDOSGOOD AVE @ NANCY RD

Bus:017

Route:017 1A NBHS 017 A.M.

6:46 A.M.START OSGOOD AVE@NANCY RD

6:48 A.M.STOP NANCY RD @ BAY AVE

6:50 A.M.STOP 880 SLATER RD

6:53 A.M END WALKER RD @ CORBIN AVE

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:017

Route:017 3A LINCOLN 017 A.M.

8:25 A.M.START GOLD ST@DORIS ST

8:26 A.M.STOP GOLD ST @ LYMAN ST

8:32 A.M.STOP LYMAN ST @ HORACE ST

8:34 A.M.STOP BROAD ST @ GOLD ST

8:45 A.M DEST LINCOLN REAR LOADING ZONE

Bus:017

Route:017 1P NBHS 017 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:33 PMSTARTCORBIN AVE @ WALKER RD

2:36 P.M. STOP 880 SLATER RD

2:38 P.M. STOP BAY AVE @ NANCY RD

2:41 PMENDNANCY RD @ OSGOOD AVE

Bus:017

Route:017 3P LINCOLN 017 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE LINCOLN NORTHSIDE LOADING ZONE

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN LINCOLN NORTHSIDE LOADING ZONE

3:44 P.M. STOP BROAD ST @ GOLD ST

3:50 P.M. STOP HORACE ST @ LYMAN ST

3:52 P.M. STOP LYMAN ST @ GOLD ST

3:57 PMENDGOLD ST @ DORIS ST

Bus:018

Route:018 1A NBHS 018 A.M.

6:53 A.M.START SMALLEY ST@WILSON ST

6:55 A.M.STOP SMALLEY ST @ OLIVE ST

6:57 A.M END SMALLEY ST @ NOBLE ST

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:018

Route:018 2A PULASKI 018 A.M.

7:23 A.M.START SMALLEY ST@COTTAGE PL

7:24 A.M.STOP SMALLEY ST @ WILSON ST

7:26 A.M.STOP E MAIN ST @ DEWEY ST

7:28 A.M.STOP SMALLEY ST @ OLIVE ST

7:30 A.M.STOP SMALLEY ST @ NOBLE ST

7:33 A.M END NORTH ST @ OAK ST

7:45 A.M DEST Pulaski Middle School

Bus:018

Route:018 3A CHAMBERLAIN 018 A.M.

8:21 A.M.START LASALLE ST@WILCOX ST

8:24 A.M.STOP SMALLEY ST @ NOBLE ST

8:30 A.M.STOP OLIVE ST @ CONNERTON ST

8:33 A.M.STOP OLIVE ST @ SMALLEY ST

8:36 A.M.STOP SMALLEY ST @ DEWEY ST

8:38 A.M.STOP SMALLEY ST @ WILSON ST

8:40 A.M END DEWEY ST @ E MAIN ST

8:45 A.M DEST CHAMBERLAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

Bus:018

Route:018 1P NBHS 018 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:29 PMSTARTSMALLEY ST @ NOBLE ST

2:31 P.M. STOP SMALLEY ST @ OLIVE ST

2:33 PMENDSMALLEY ST @ WILSON ST

Bus:018

Route:018 2P PULASKI 018 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Pulaski Middle School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Pulaski Middle School

3:08 PMSTARTNORTH ST @ OAK ST

3:12 P.M. STOP SMALLEY ST @ NOBLE ST

3:14 P.M. STOP SMALLEY ST @ OLIVE ST

3:16 P.M. STOP E MAIN ST @ DEWEY ST

3:18 P.M. STOP SMALLEY ST @ WILSON ST

3:20 PMENDSMALLEY ST @ COTTAGE PL

Bus:018

Route:018 3P CHAMBERLAIN 018 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE CHAMBERLAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN CHAMBERLAIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL

3:42 PMSTARTE MAIN ST @ DEWEY ST

3:45 P.M. STOP WILSON ST @ SMALLEY ST

3:46 P.M. STOP SMALLEY ST @ DEWEY ST

3:49 P.M. STOP SMALLEY ST @ OLIVE ST

3:52 P.M. STOP OLIVE ST @ CONNERTON ST

3:56 P.M. STOP NOBLE ST @ SMALLEY ST

4:03 PMENDLASALLE ST @ WILCOX ST

Bus:019

Route:019 1A NBHS 019 A.M.

6:46 A.M.START SLATER RD@HORSE PLAIN RD

6:48 A.M.STOP SKIPPER ST @ EMILY DR

6:50 A.M.STOP CORBIN AVE @ YEW PL

6:51 A.M.STOP YEW PL @ WESTOVER RD

6:52 A.M.STOP HEATHER LN @ HALE LN

6:54 A.M END SELANDER ST @ OVERLOOK AVE

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:019

Route:019 2A PULASKI 019 A.M.

7:25 A.M.START BURRITT ST@BROWN ST

7:28 A.M.STOP BURRITT ST @ BIRUTA ST

7:30 A.M.STOP OSGOOD AVE @ GOLDEN HILL ST

7:31 A.M.STOP OSGOOD AVE @ ELAM ST

7:33 A.M.STOP OSGOOD AVE @ NANCY RD

7:35 A.M.STOP NANCY RD @ BAY AVE

7:37 A.M END 880 SLATER RD

7:45 A.M DEST Pulaski Middle School

Bus:019

Route:019 3A LINCOLN 019 A.M.

8:24 A.M.START HIGH ST@CARMODY ST

8:35 A.M END CARMODY ST @ GROVE ST

8:45 A.M DEST LINCOLN REAR LOADING ZONE

Bus:019

Route:019 1P NBHS 019 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:32 PMSTARTOVERLOOK AVE @ SELANDER ST

2:35 P.M. STOP HALE LN @ HEATHER LN

2:36 P.M. STOP WESTOVER RD @ YEW PL

2:37 P.M. STOP YEW PL @ CORBIN AVE

2:39 P.M. STOP SKIPPER ST @ EMILY DR

2:40 PMENDSLATER RD @ HORSE PLAIN RD

Bus:019

Route:019 2P PULASKI 019 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Pulaski Middle School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Pulaski Middle School

3:05 PMSTART880 SLATER RD

3:07 P.M. STOP BAY AVE @ NANCY RD

3:09 P.M. STOP NANCY RD @ OSGOOD AVE

3:11 P.M. STOP OSGOOD AVE @ ELAM ST

3:12 P.M. STOP OSGOOD AVE @ GOLDEN HILL ST

3:14 P.M. STOP BURRITT ST @ BIRUTA ST

3:15 PMENDBURRITT ST @ BROWN ST

Bus:019

Route:019 3P LINCOLN 019 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE LINCOLN NORTHSIDE LOADING ZONE

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN LINCOLN NORTHSIDE LOADING ZONE

3:45 PMSTARTCARMODY ST @ GROVE ST

3:49 PMENDCARMODY ST @ HIGH ST

Bus:020

Route:020 1A NBHS 020 A.M.

6:48 A.M.START N MOUNTAIN RD@DRIVEWAY

6:49 A.M.STOP W MAIN ST @ WOOSTER ST

6:50 A.M.STOP STANWOOD DR @ BEECHWOOD DR

6:55 A.M END W MAIN ST @ HOLMES AVE

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:020

Route:020 2A DILORETO 020 A.M.

7:13 A.M.START MAIN ST@COURT ST

7:15 A.M.STOP YWCA @ 19 FRANKLIN SQ

7:17 A.M.STOP GLEN ST @ ROCKWELL AVE

7:20 A.M.STOP GREENWOOD ST @ ANDREWS ST

7:22 A.M.STOP ARCH ST @ MONROE ST

7:25 A.M.STOP ARCH ST @ LOCUST ST

7:27 A.M.STOP GRAND ST @ PROSPECT ST

7:30 A.M.STOP LAKE ST @ GROVE HILL

7:32 A.M.STOP W MAIN ST @ SHERMAN CT

7:33 A.M.STOP W MAIN ST @ HOMESTEAD AVE

7:34 A.M END W MAIN ST @ WESTERLY ST

7:45 A.M DEST DILORETO MS LOADING ZONE

Bus:020

Route:020 3A SMALLEY 020 A.M.

8:25 A.M.START PUTNAM ST@WILLOW ST

8:33 A.M.STOP PUTNAM ST @ OAK ST

8:39 A.M END LAWLOR ST MID-BLOCK STOP @ 130

8:45 A.M DEST Smalley Academy

Bus:020

Route:020 1P NBHS 020 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:30 PMSTARTW MAIN ST @ HOMESTEAD AVE

2:36 P.M. STOP W MAIN ST @ STANWOOD DR

2:39 P.M. STOP N MOUNTAIN RD@DRIVEWAY

2:41 PMENDSTANWOOD DR @ BEECHWOOD DR

Bus:020

Route:020 2P DILORETO 020 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:05 PMSTARTW MAIN ST @ WESTERLY ST

3:09 P.M. STOP W MAIN ST @ HOLMES AVE

3:10 P.M. STOP W MAIN ST @ SHERMAN CT

3:13 P.M. STOP GROVE HILL @ LAKE ST

3:17 P.M. STOP PROSPECT ST @ GRAND ST

3:19 P.M. STOP ARCH ST @ LOCUST ST

3:20 P.M. STOP ARCH ST @ MONROE ST

3:24 P.M. STOP ANDREWS ST @ GREENWOOD ST

3:25 P.M. STOP GLEN ST @ DIVISION ST

3:27 P.M. STOP GLEN ST @ ROCKWELL AVE

3:30 PMENDYWCA @ 19 FRANKLIN SQ

Bus:020

Route:020 3P SMALLEY 020 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE Smalley Academy

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN Smalley Academy

3:42 PMSTARTLAWLOR ST MID-BLOCK STOP @ 130

3:46 P.M. STOP OAK ST @ PUTNAM ST

3:52 PMENDPUTNAM ST @ WILLOW ST

Bus:021

Route:021 1A NBHS 021 A.M.

6:31 A.M.START MALIKOWSKI CIR@DOBEK RD@YEATON ST

6:44 A.M END HOWE RD @ SCARLETT DR

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:021

Route:021 2A DILORETO 021 A.M.

7:23 A.M.START FARMINGTON AVE@CARROLL ST@MCKINLEY DR

7:24 A.M.STOP RUTH RD @ RONALD RD

7:26 A.M.STOP HELEN DR @ SKIPPER ST

7:27 A.M.STOP SKIPPER ST @ EMILY DR

7:29 A.M.STOP EMILY DR @ LURTON ST

7:31 A.M.STOP LURTON ST @ YEATON ST

7:32 A.M.STOP YEATON ST @ DOBEK RD

7:36 A.M.STOP HOWE RD @ SCARLETT DR

7:40 A.M END SLATER RD @ WOODHAVEN DR

7:45 A.M DEST DILORETO MS LOADING ZONE

Bus:021

Route:021 3A JEFFERSON 021 A.M.

8:20 A.M.START 895 FARMINGTON AVE

8:20 A.M.STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ SIDOTI DR

8:23 A.M.STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ LURTON ST

8:24 A.M.STOP LURTON ST @ YEATON ST

8:28 A.M.STOP LURTON ST @ HUTCHINSON ST

8:30 A.M.STOP HUTCHINSON ST @ FARMINGTON AVE

8:32 A.M.STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ RUTH RD

8:34 A.M.STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ CORBIN AVE

8:35 A.M.STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ PENTLOW AVE

8:36 A.M.STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ MCKINLEY DR

8:38 A.M.STOP MCKINLEY DR @ HEATHER LN

8:40 A.M.STOP CORBIN AVE @ RONALD RD

8:41 A.M END EMILY DR @ HELEN DR

8:45 A.M DEST Jefferson Elementary School

Bus:021

Route:021 1P NBHS 021 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:34 PMSTARTYEATON ST @ DOBEK RD

2:38 PMENDHOWE RD @ SCARLETT DR

Bus:021

Route:021 2P DILORETO 021 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:02 PMSTARTSLATER RD @ WOODHAVEN DR

3:03 P.M. STOP SCARLETT DR @ SKIPPER ST

3:08 P.M. STOP DOBEK RD @ MALIKOWSKI CIR

3:11 P.M. STOP YEATON ST @ LURTON ST

3:13 P.M. STOP LURTON ST @ EMILY DR

3:15 P.M. STOP EMILY DR @ SKIPPER ST

3:17 P.M. STOP RONALD RD @ RUTH RD

3:19 PMENDFARMINGTON AVE @ MCKINLEY DR

Bus:021

Route:021 3P JEFFERSON 021 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE Jefferson Elementary School

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN Jefferson Elementary School

3:43 P.M. STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ SIDOTI DR

3:46 P.M. STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ LURTON ST

3:47 P.M. STOP YEATON ST @ LURTON ST

3:50 P.M. STOP LURTON ST @ HUTCHINSON ST

3:52 P.M. STOP HUTCHINSON ST @ FARMINGTON AVE

3:54 P.M. STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ RUTH RD

3:55 P.M. STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ CORBIN AVE

3:56 P.M. STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ PENTLOW AVE

3:58 P.M. STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ MCKINLEY DR

3:59 P.M. STOP MCKINLEY DR @ HEATHER LN

4:01 P.M. STOP CORBIN AVE @ RONALD RD

4:02 P.M. STOP RONALD RD @ RUTH RD

4:03 PMENDEMILY DR @ HELEN DR

Bus:022

Route:022 1A NBHS 022 A.M.

6:48 A.M.START LURTON ST@YEATON ST

6:50 A.M.STOP RONALD RD @ RUTH RD

6:52 A.M.STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ MCKINLEY DR

6:54 A.M END FARMINGTON AVE @ OVERLOOK AVE

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:022

Route:022 2A PULASKI 022 A.M.

7:24 A.M.START LAFAYETTE ST@BEAVER ST

7:25 A.M.STOP WASHINGTON ST @ BROAD ST

7:28 A.M.STOP BROAD ST @ BEAVER ST

7:29 A.M.STOP BEAVER ST @ BEATTY ST

7:31 A.M.STOP BEAVER ST @ LASALLE ST

7:34 A.M END FARMINGTON AVE @ CABOT ST

7:45 A.M DEST Pulaski Middle School

Bus:022

Route:022 3A VANCE 022 A.M.

8:21 A.M.START W MAIN ST@PARK PL@RUSSELL ST

8:23 A.M.STOP W MAIN ST @ CEDAR ST

8:25 A.M.STOP W MAIN ST @ EMMONS PL

8:27 A.M.STOP W MAIN ST @ S HIGH ST

8:28 A.M.STOP S HIGH ST @ COURT ST

8:33 A.M.STOP COURT & MAIN ON COURT ST

8:34 A.M.STOP MAIN ST @ WALNUT ST

8:36 A.M END WALNUT ST @ PROSPECT ST

8:45 A.M DEST Vance Village School

Bus:022

Route:022 1P NBHS 022 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:32 PMSTARTFARMINGTON AVE @ OVERLOOK AVE

2:35 P.M. STOP FARMINGTON AVE @ CARROLL ST

2:37 P.M. STOP RONALD RD @ RUTH RD

2:39 PMENDLURTON ST @ YEATON ST

Bus:022

Route:022 2P PULASKI 022 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Pulaski Middle School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Pulaski Middle School

3:06 PMSTARTFARMINGTON AVE @ CABOT ST

3:09 P.M. STOP BEAVER ST @ WASHINGTON ST

3:12 P.M. STOP BEAVER ST @ BEATTY ST

3:14 P.M. STOP BEAVER ST @ BROAD ST

3:15 P.M. STOP BROAD ST @ WASHINGTON ST

3:18 PMENDLAFAYETTE ST @ BEAVER ST

Bus:022

Route:022 3P VANCE 022 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE Vance Village School

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN Vance Village School

3:43 PMSTARTPARK PL @ W MAIN ST

3:45 P.M. STOP W MAIN ST @ CEDAR ST

3:47 P.M. STOP W MAIN ST @ EMMONS PL

3:49 P.M. STOP W MAIN ST @ S HIGH ST

3:50 P.M. STOP S HIGH ST @ COURT ST

3:54 P.M. STOP COURT & MAIN ON COURT ST

3:56 P.M. STOP MAIN ST @ WALNUT ST

3:58 P.M. STOP WALNUT ST @ PROSPECT ST

4:03 PMENDS HIGH ST @ W MAIN ST

Bus:023

Route:023 1A NBHS 023 A.M.

6:54 A.M.START LASALLE ST@CLARK ST

6:56 A.M END LASALLE ST @ SEXTON ST

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:023

Route:023 2A PULASKI 023 A.M.

7:25 A.M.START LAWLOR ST@E LAWLOR ST

7:29 A.M.STOP E LAWLOR ST @ TREMONT ST

7:30 A.M.STOP TREMONT ST @ DALY AVE

7:32 A.M.STOP LASALLE ST @ CLARK ST

7:36 A.M.STOP MCCLINTOCK ST @ MAGNOLIA ST

7:37 A.M END MCCLINTOCK ST @ EDDY GLOVER BLVD

7:45 A.M DEST Pulaski Middle School

Bus:023

Route:023 3A SMALLEY 023 A.M.

8:24 A.M.START WILLOW ST@ACORN ST

8:26 A.M.STOP OAK ST @ LASALLE ST

8:28 A.M.STOP LASALLE ST @ WILCOX ST

8:31 A.M.STOP LASALLE ST @ TREMONT ST

8:34 A.M.STOP LASALLE ST @ LAWLOR ST

8:37 A.M.STOP LASALLE ST @ CLARK ST

8:39 A.M END LASALLE ST @ SEXTON ST

8:45 A.M DEST Smalley Academy

Bus:023

Route:023 1P NBHS 023 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:30 PMSTARTLASALLE ST @ SEXTON ST

2:32 PMENDLASALLE ST @ CLARK ST

Bus:023

Route:023 2P PULASKI 023 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Pulaski Middle School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Pulaski Middle School

3:05 PMSTARTMCCLINTOCK ST @ EDDY GLOVER BLVD

3:06 P.M. STOP MCCLINTOCK ST @ MAGNOLIA ST

3:08 P.M. STOP LASALLE ST @ CLARK ST

3:11 P.M. STOP TREMONT ST @ DALY AVE

3:14 P.M. STOP TREMONT ST @ E LAWLOR ST

3:14 P.M. STOP E LAWLOR ST @ LAWLOR ST

3:18 PMENDOIC

Bus:023

Route:023 3P SMALLEY 023 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE Smalley Academy

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN Smalley Academy

3:42 PMSTARTLASALLE ST @ SEXTON ST

3:45 P.M. STOP LASALLE ST @ CLARK ST

3:48 P.M. STOP LASALLE ST @ LAWLOR ST

3:51 P.M. STOP LASALLE ST @ TREMONT ST

3:53 P.M. STOP LASALLE ST @ WILCOX ST

3:56 P.M. STOP LASALLE ST @ OAK ST

3:58 PMENDACORN ST @ WILLOW ST

Bus:024

Route:024 1A NBHS 024 A.M.

6:48 A.M.START ELAM ST@PERSHING AVE

6:51 A.M.STOP HILLHURST AVE @ CORBIN AVE

6:53 A.M.STOP QUEEN ST @ PERSHING AVE

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:024

Route:024 2A DILORETO 024 A.M.

7:23 A.M.START CORBIN AVE@SOMERSET DR

7:23 A.M.STOP UNDERHILL LN @ RUSSWIN RD

7:25 A.M.STOP SLATER RD @ LEDYARD RD

7:26 A.M.STOP SLATER RD @ SHENFIELD ST

7:28 A.M.STOP PERSHING AVE @ MITCHELL ST

7:29 A.M.STOP PERSHING AVE @ QUEEN ST

7:32 A.M.STOP SLATER RD & HILLHURST AVE

7:33 A.M.STOP SLATER RD @ SKINNER DR

7:35 A.M.STOP ALTON BROOKS WY @ LONG SWAMP RD

7:36 A.M.STOP STONEGATE RD @ MARWOOD DR

7:38 A.M END 166 WINFIELD DR

7:45 A.M DEST DILORETO MS LOADING ZONE

Bus:024

Route:024 3A GAFFNEY 024 A.M.

8:28 A.M.START CLINTON ST@ALBANY AVE

8:32 A.M.STOP CLINTON ST @ BOND ST

8:38 A.M END CLINTON ST @ FERN ST

8:45 A.M DEST GAFFNEY K-5 LOADING ZONE

Bus:024

Route:024 1P NBHS 024 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:33 PMSTARTELAM ST @ PERSHING AVE

2:35 P.M. STOP HILLHURST AVE @ CORBIN AVE

2:38 P.M. STOP QUEEN ST @ PERSHING AVE

2:41 PMENDSLATER RD @ TORKOM DR

Bus:024

Route:024 2P DILORETO 024 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Frank J. DiLoreto School

3:02 P.M. STOP 166 WINFIELD DR

3:05 P.M. STOP MARWOOD DR @ STONEGATE RD

3:07 P.M. STOP STONEGATE RD @ ALTON BROOKS WY

3:09 P.M. STOP SLATER RD @ SKINNER DR

3:11 P.M. STOP SLATER RD & HILLHURST AVE

3:12 P.M. STOP QUEEN ST @ PERSHING AVE

3:13 P.M. STOP PERSHING AVE @ MITCHELL ST

3:16 P.M. STOP SLATER RD @ SHENFIELD ST

3:18 P.M. STOP SLATER RD @ LEDYARD RD

3:19 P.M. STOP RUSSWIN RD @ UNDERHILL LN

3:21 PMENDSOMERSET DR @ CORBIN AVE

Bus:024

Route:024 3P GAFFNEY 024 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE GAFFNEY K-5 LOADING ZONE

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN GAFFNEY K-5 LOADING ZONE

3:42 PMSTARTCLINTON ST @ FERN ST

3:45 P.M. STOP CLINTON ST @ BOND ST

3:50 PMENDCLINTON ST @ ALBANY AVE

Bus:025

Route:025 1A NBHS 025 A.M.

6:55 A.M.START WEST ST@OAK ST

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:025

Route:025 2A PULASKI 025 A.M.

7:24 A.M.START PUTNAM ST@OAK ST

7:27 A.M.STOP PUTNAM ST @ WILLOW ST

7:30 A.M.STOP WILLOW ST @ WEST ST

7:34 A.M END STANLEY ST @ KEARNY ST

7:45 A.M DEST Pulaski Middle School

Bus:025

Route:025 3A SMALLEY 025 A.M.

8:25 A.M.START SPRING ST@UNION ST

8:27 A.M.STOP CLARK ST @ NORTH ST

8:34 A.M.STOP NORTH ST @ LAWLOR ST

8:38 A.M END LAWLOR ST @ E LAWLOR ST

8:45 A.M DEST Smalley Academy

Bus:025

Route:025 1P NBHS 025 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:30 PMSTARTOAK ST @ WEST ST

Bus:025

Route:025 2P PULASKI 025 P.M.

2:55 P.M.ARRIVE Pulaski Middle School

3:00 P.M.ORIGIN Pulaski Middle School

3:08 PMSTARTSTANLEY ST @ KEARNY ST

3:10 P.M. STOP WEST ST @ WILLOW ST

3:13 P.M. STOP WILLOW ST @ PUTNAM ST

3:17 PMENDPUTNAM ST @ OAK ST

Bus:025

Route:025 3P SMALLEY 025 P.M.

3:35 P.M.ARRIVE Smalley Academy

3:40 P.M.ORIGIN Smalley Academy

3:42 PMSTARTLAWLOR ST @ E LAWLOR ST

3:47 P.M. STOP LAWLOR ST @ NORTH ST

3:51 P.M. STOP NORTH ST @ CLARK ST

3:58 PMENDSPRING ST @ UNION ST

Bus:026

Route:026 1A NBHS 026 A.M.

6:47 A.M.START BARBOUR RD@MARLIN RD

6:48 A.M.STOP BARBOUR RD @ FAIRWAY DR

6:50 A.M.STOP BARBOUR RD @ GOLF BLVD

6:51 A.M.STOP LYLE RD @ PENDLETON RD

6:53 A.M.STOP STANLEY ST @ KILBOURNE AVE

6:54 A.M.STOP STANLEY ST @ COMMONWEALTH AVE

6:55 A.M.STOP STANLEY ST @ STRATFORD RD

6:56 A.M END STANLEY ST @ ROXBURY RD

7:05 A.M DEST New Britain High School

Bus:026

Route:026 2A PULASKI 026 A.M.

7:27 A.M.START DALY AVE@OAK ST

7:30 A.M.STOP LASALLE ST @ WILCOX ST

7:34 A.M END ALLEN ST @ ATLANTIC ST

7:45 A.M DEST Pulaski Middle School

Bus:026

Route:026 3A SMALLEY 026 A.M.

8:26 A.M.START BURRITT ST@BROWN ST

8:30 A.M.STOP 161 WASHINGTON ST

8:35 A.M.STOP WASHINGTON ST @ BROAD ST

8:37 A.M.STOP 300 WASHINGTON ST

8:39 A.M END WASHINGTON & WASHINGTON CIR

8:45 A.M DEST Smalley Academy

Bus:026

Route:026 1P NBHS 026 P.M.

2:20 P.M.ARRIVE New Britain High School

2:25 P.M.ORIGIN New Britain High School

2:31 P.M. STOP STANLEY ST @ ROXBURY RD

2:32 P.M. STOP STANLEY ST @ STRATFORD RD

2:33 P.M. STOP STANLEY ST @ COMMONWEALTH AVE

2:35 P.M. STOP STANLEY ST @ KILBOURNE AVE

2:36 P.M. STOP LYLE RD @ PENDLETON RD

2:38 P.M. STOP BARBOUR RD @ GOLF BLVD

2:39 P.M. STOP BARBOUR RD @ FAIRWAY DR <



Posted in New Britain Herald, on Friday, 24 August 2018 21:44. Updated: Friday, 24 August 2018 21:47.